COLLEGE EXAMINATION RESULTS A.Y. 2019-2020 ( SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS)

COURSES: BT, BSNED, BTVTED AUTO, BS ENTREP,  BSHM, BSTM

QUALIFIERS

No.

Application Code

Examination Number

Lastname

Firstname

Middlename

Course

1 ADS19-100315 SC19-102046 ABANTO MARLON DIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
2 ADS19-100885 SC19-102292 ABELLA JERICO ESCOBER Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
3 ADS19-104878 BC19-100094 ABLINGA EMERZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
4 ADS19-104057 SC19-102892 ACHAY LANCE EDCEL FUNGO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
5 ADS19-106591 CC19-100251 ADRIATICO JONAH SABALES Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
6 ADS19-107107 CC19-100140 ADRIATICO PAUL JEIVI VICENCIO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
7 ADS19-102989 SC19-102253 AGACITE MARY ROSE OCRAY Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
8 ADS19-100666 SC19-103346 AGASA PETER PAUL RODRIGUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
9 ADS19-102144 SC19-101497 AGATO ALLYZA MARIE GUARDACASA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
10 ADS19-100269 SC19-100767 AGUILAR SARAH JOY DOLLENTE Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
11 ADS19-102890 SC19-100892 AGUIRRE HANNAH BERUEGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
12 ADS19-102675 SC19-100932 AGUIRRE JOLIAN VALDEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
13 ADS19-106028 CC19-100048 AGUIRRE LOVELY VERGARA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
14 ADS19-108872 SC19-104318 AGUSTIN DREW GRAGAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
15 ADS19-107474 CC19-100204 AGUSTIN PRINCESS ELOISA DOGAYO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
16 ADS19-106573 MC19-100010 ALAMA ANGIE MAGDAONG Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
17 ADS19-102765 SC19-100528 ALAURIN JOHN PAUL ABALLE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
18 ADS19-100843 SC19-100475 ALBOR JESSICA MALBAS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
19 ADS19-104199 SC19-102146 ALFONSO CHARMIE GRACE CONSIGNA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
20 ADS19-101246 SC19-102495 ALFONSO MELLANIE DAYUHA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
21 ADS19-107551 CC19-100335 ALMELIA MARY JOY MALACA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
22 ADS19-108771 SC19-104201 ALMERO CHRISTIAN ERMINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
23 ADS19-104966 SC19-100462 ALMIRANEZ SHIELA MAE BULAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
24 ADS19-100356 SC19-101113 ALMOGUERRA ALPIE PURA Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
25 ADS19-105234 SC19-103649 ALMONTE JUSTIN DESPI Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
26 ADS19-102920 SC19-103788 ALMOSARA JHON KEVIN FREOLO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
27 ADS19-100398 SC19-101294 ALSOLA KRISHA MAE NEO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
28 ADS19-102240 SC19-101103 ALTAREJOS MERUVIE HISARZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
29 ADS19-105943 SC19-102558 ALTAVANO JAY DONDONILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
30 ADS19-103256 CC19-100355 ALVARADO JONNEL LLANETA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
31 ADS19-103434 SC19-103343 ALVARINA EUGENE ECO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
32 ADS19-105498 SC19-103776 ALZAGA LEA CHESKA JENIEBRE Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
33 ADS19-106038 MC19-100184 AMADOR MARY JOY ATIGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
34 ADS19-100068 SC19-100916 AMADOS QUEENCY FRIVALDO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
35 ADS19-100175 SC19-100067 AMISTAD KEN ANDREW BUENAFLOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
36 ADS19-104122 SC19-100314 ANACIN JOSEPH ESTUARIA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
37 ADS19-104716 SC19-103624 ANCHETA JAYVEE LIBA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
38 ADS19-104913 CC19-100332 ANDES JOHN MARK LASALA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
39 ADS19-108677 SC19-104206 ANDRES ALBERT QUIAMBAO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
40 ADS19-106394 CC19-100071 ANINIPOT JOEMER JERESANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
41 ADS19-103535 SC19-103738 AÑONUEVO NICK PAUL NICOLAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
42 ADS19-102359 SC19-100145 ANSUS JENNY ECHANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
43 ADS19-104329 SC19-100141 ANSUS RAUL DY Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
44 ADS19-100244 SC19-100808 ANTES JOANNA DIANNE Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
45 ADS19-102490 SC19-102412 APOLOAN MA. ANGELA DIG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
46 ADS19-101265 SC19-100019 APON GLENN PAULO CELESTRA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
47 ADS19-106193 MC19-100155 APON JOHN RICKY DICHOSO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
48 ADS19-101484 SC19-103608 APOSTOL ANGEL ENCINARES Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
49 ADS19-104248 SC19-102769 APUYA RUSSEL GRUTAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
50 ADS19-100793 SC19-102431 AQUE TYRONE ADVINCULA Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
51 ADS19-100064 SC19-100042 AQUINO GILORD MOTOS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
52 ADS19-101806 SC19-101135 AQUINO JOSHUA AMOR Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
53 ADS19-101300 SC19-103277 AQUINO KENNETH BRYANT ELPOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
54 ADS19-100017 SC19-100072 AQUINO RUSSELL ALCOMENDAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
55 ADS19-104810 CC19-100215 ARCOS DARWIN CORRAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
56 ADS19-101301 SC19-101677 AREVALO AIRA ANINIPOT Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
57 ADS19-100309 SC19-101495 AREVALO ALEC LEONARD JEJILLOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
58 ADS19-105129 SC19-103686 AREVALO KRISTYL JAPON Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
59 ADS19-103737 SC19-100429 AREVALO MARVIE DADOR Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
60 ADS19-106920 SC19-103881 AREVALO RAZELLE ILAYA SIRUMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
61 ADS19-105116 SC19-101272 ARGUILLES VINA DOLUNTAP Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
62 ADS19-100342 SC19-103571 ARIENDA JOHN VINCENT ELONA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
63 ADS19-106396 CC19-100051 ARINGO ANJO LESANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
64 ADS19-103187 SC19-101441 ARINGO JHOWEN DELIMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
65 ADS19-103225 SC19-103366 ARMADA KAYE ANN DE LA CRUZ Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
66 ADS19-105376 SC19-102398 ARMEA MARCO ABANTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
67 ADS19-108818 SC19-104341 ARNES DAVID Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
68 ADS19-106721 SC19-102551 AROGANTE MARK JOHN LAVADIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
69 ADS19-100740 SC19-100166 ASEJO JOEBEL JASARENO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
70 ADS19-104208 CC19-100360 ASTAÑO  HAROLD  MAGDATO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
71 ADS19-101971 SC19-103948 ASTILLERO KRISKA IVY MARIE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
72 ADS19-104311 SC19-102752 ATANACIO LANCE ENAJE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
73 ADS19-106575 MC19-100009 ATAYLAR ROXANE DATO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
74 ADS19-102604 SC19-100840 ATENCIANA CARLA MAE DELIMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
75 ADS19-107069 CC19-100245 ATENCIANA JERIC JIMENA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
76 ADS19-101635 SC19-101080 AVISO CYRONN LABO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
77 ADS19-101480 SC19-101302 AYALIN LORIE MAE SABAREZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
78 ADS19-104046 SC19-103048 AYCARDO JHOANNA ALMOGUERA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
79 ADS19-105068 SC19-101787 AYCARDO MELVIN EBRADA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
80 ADS19-101956 SC19-100142 AYCARDO RANELYN FUCIERAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
81 ADS19-103029 SC19-100241 AYENDE JOHN PAUL BELAZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
82 ADS19-102411 SC19-100195 AYO CHRIST BOLAÑOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
83 ADS19-100282 SC19-103286 AYO MARIA PATRICIA HITTA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
84 ADS19-105262 SC19-101225 AYO PEJAY DEOCARIZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
85 ADS19-105213 SC19-101807 AYO WAREN DIAZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
86 ADS19-105200 CC19-100303 AZUL RICARDO PACHECO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
87 ADS19-100371 SC19-102636 BABASA CHRISTIAN EREÑO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
88 ADS19-102860 SC19-103916 BADURIA JAMIE DE VERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
89 ADS19-103630 SC19-103217 BAEZA DANIELLE BENITO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
90 ADS19-102399 SC19-101118 BAGASALA JOHNCEL POLIDARIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
91 ADS19-102370 SC19-101991 BAGASALA RONALYN PATENTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
92 ADS19-101532 SC19-103595 BAGON JOWEE ANNE HABOC Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
93 ADS19-103028 CC19-100291 BAJAMUNDI BRYAN MARTOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
94 ADS19-104052 SC19-102891 BAJARO MELKEE GERONA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
95 ADS19-103824 SC19-101568 BALAGUER MARGIE GALIDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
96 ADS19-101101 SC19-102697 BALAGUER SHERYL DE LA FUENTE Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
97 ADS19-101039 SC19-101227 BALANE ALDWIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
98 ADS19-105692 CC19-100047 BALANOYOS IVAN RABULAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
99 ADS19-102646 SC19-100933 BALANOYOS RONALYN SANTONIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
100 ADS19-100056 SC19-101799 BALAORO ELSA JANE DALDE Bachelor of Special Needs Education
101 ADS19-108852 SC19-104237 BALASE MARC CHESTER SABEROLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
102 ADS19-103605 SC19-100181 BALBEDINA ALYZZA JASARENO Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
103 ADS19-105029 CC19-100158 BALBIN MARIANNE MOREDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
104 ADS19-100200 SC19-101105 BALDONADO JETHER DIESTA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
105 ADS19-100023 SC19-103265 BALINA EMMANUEL DELA PEÑA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
106 ADS19-106844 BC19-100088 BALINO ANGELITO JR. ENDAYA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
107 ADS19-100360 SC19-101614 BALINTONG ERIC JALMASCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
108 ADS19-100415 SC19-101617 BALISBIS JELICA LETADA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
109 ADS19-100530 SC19-102970 BALISBIS MARK ROBERT DOMASIG Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
110 ADS19-100647 SC19-101187 BALISBIS MHELBERT JETAJOBE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
111 ADS19-101562 SC19-100323 BALLESTEROS MICHAEL LORICA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
112 ADS19-101534 SC19-103418 BALMORES ANAKIN LESTER Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
113 ADS19-105377 SC19-102885 BALOLOY JOSE GEMILY AFRICA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
114 ADS19-105263 SC19-103612 BALONA CEDRICK EQUIZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
115 ADS19-104216 SC19-103670 BALOYO CHRISTIAN LUCENARIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
116 ADS19-103828 SC19-103246 BALOYO JAHSTINE LUCENARIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
117 ADS19-104205 BC19-100439 BALQUIN RAVEN ANNE LAYCO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
118 ADS19-104549 BC19-100677 BALUTE APRIL CELESTIAL Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
119 ADS19-102585 SC19-104069 BANAAG JOMAR GRAVAMEN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
120 ADS19-100489 SC19-102648 BAÑARES LESTER SARDIDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
121 ADS19-104072 SC19-102136 BANDOLA LITO MIRANDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
122 ADS19-101483 SC19-101003 BANGATE BABELYN DELOS SANTOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
123 ADS19-100926 SC19-101429 BANIEL IRISH JETAJOBE Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
124 ADS19-103755 SC19-102803 BANIEL PRINCESS MACADAIG Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
125 ADS19-105721 MC19-100129 BANSAGALES GEA VILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
126 ADS19-107657 MC19-100225 BANSAGALES LILIAN NON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
127 ADS19-100067 SC19-102374 BANTA MARICAR VELASCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
128 ADS19-108956 SC19-104362 BANTA MONICA VELASCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
129 ADS19-106385 CC19-100157 BARBACENA MELANIE LATUGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
130 ADS19-102841 SC19-104032 BARLONGAY JULIE ANN JANABAN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
131 ADS19-100870 SC19-101445 BARQUILLA MHICO DOLOIRAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
132 ADS19-103080 SC19-100954 BARRAMEDA DIANA MAE NONE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
133 ADS19-106846 BC19-100852 BARREDA ANGELOU CABABAT Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
134 ADS19-103096 SC19-100956 BARRO JOEL ELQUIERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
135 ADS19-106777 BC19-100052 BASAYA PRINCE JARABELO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
136 ADS19-104806 CC19-100371 BASE SHEILA MAY CATALAN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
137 ADS19-103893 BC19-101115 BAUTISTA DOMINIC FERMANES Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
138 ADS19-102238 SC19-103978 BAUTISTA IO FRENZY TEE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
139 ADS19-103321 SC19-102977 BAUTISTA JAMEUEL Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
140 ADS19-108795 SC19-104262 BAUTISTA JELL MACLAIRE ESCOBEDO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
141 ADS19-104405 BC19-101164 BAUTISTA JETT CARLO SANONE Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
142 ADS19-101901 SC19-100771 BAYNA NEIL CHRISTEL ENORME Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
143 ADS19-100769 SC19-102596 BAZAN JOSE FONTELAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
144 ADS19-102605 SC19-103528 BEATO MA. ELSA ABAJA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
145 ADS19-104748 BC19-100008 BEDIS SHANE GABRENTINA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
146 ADS19-101232 SC19-100908 BEJERANO KRISTIA STEPHANIE JAMORALIN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
147 ADS19-107663 MC19-100212 BELARDO LEOPOLDO LAVIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
148 ADS19-102954 SC19-100902 BELARO CARLO ESPEÑA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
149 ADS19-105584 SC19-102658 BELARO RONALD CAMPOSANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
150 ADS19-104914 CC19-100064 BELEN JESSA DAPADAP Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
151 ADS19-101991 SC19-103316 BELGA ANAFE GAYANES Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
152 ADS19-101976 SC19-103579 BELMONTE DONALD BON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
153 ADS19-103063 SC19-101639 BELMONTE JOREN ARISAPA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
154 ADS19-105758 MC19-100172 BEMIDA ALBERT AMIL DE LOS SANTOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
155 ADS19-102612 SC19-103540 BENDICIO JESSA MEDINA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
156 ADS19-102064 SC19-100662 BENIG CLENFORD HAVERIA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
157 ADS19-107269 BC19-101004 BENITEZ JOANA GINE BONAYON Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
158 ADS19-107360 BC19-100227 BERDEN MARIA EMILY JORDAN Bachelor of Special Needs Education
159 ADS19-104054 SC19-101405 BERINA BERNADETTE BUEN Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
160 ADS19-104746 BC19-100007 BERJA SHERILYN GRATUITO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
161 ADS19-107796 BC19-100281 BERMEO ALEX HATID Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
162 ADS19-104064 SC19-102137 BERMEO DON CARLOS GUARTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
163 ADS19-102128 SC19-101250 BERNALES RICA MAE FUGEN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
164 ADS19-105187 CC19-100319 BERUEGA JUDY ANN LITANA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
165 ADS19-102789 SC19-101457 BETES APRIL JOY MERILLO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
166 ADS19-104077 BC19-101221 BIGTAS DAVE ANDRE GUTLAY Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
167 ADS19-102752 SC19-102086 BILLONES MARY LORENZ ESPEÑA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
168 ADS19-105531 SC19-102737 BINADAY ARCHILLE PEDIS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
169 ADS19-100931 SC19-101514 BINADAY MICHAEL JERESANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
170 ADS19-102023 SC19-101501 BITABARA JOVELYN GUAÑIZO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
171 ADS19-108178 BC19-101303 BITANCOR JOHN ELDIE BARRERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
172 ADS19-104689 CC19-100217 BITANCUR ANGELA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
173 ADS19-106750 MC19-100551 BITARA EUGENE HERRERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
174 ADS19-102606 SC19-102315 BOBIER JHAMIER CARLO MACAPAGAL Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
175 ADS19-101489 SC19-101161 BOLANOS JOBERT DELATONGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
176 ADS19-100899 SC19-101178 BOLAÑOS CHERRY ANN FLORALDE Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
177 ADS19-103082 SC19-100960 BOLAÑOS CHRISTINE JOY CANTRE Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
178 ADS19-100882 SC19-100472 BOLAÑOS HANNAH JEAN ASUNCION Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
179 ADS19-103086 SC19-100128 BOLAÑOS HERSEY DOMASIAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
180 ADS19-100617 SC19-100723 BOLIMA SHAMMA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
181 ADS19-105621 BC19-100028 BOLOTO AIMA LABUAN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
182 ADS19-101337 SC19-102807 BOLSO ROLAND FELICIDARIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
183 ADS19-105019 MC19-100233 BON ADRIAN HONRUBIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
184 ADS19-105474 SC19-102952 BONAOBRA ALDIN BOLANOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
185 ADS19-101318 SC19-100487 BONGON JANUS CAESAR GOBOLEO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
186 ADS19-105725 CC19-100171 BONIFACIO CHRISTIAN ABALATE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
187 ADS19-100705 SC19-100168 BONOAN KRISTINA DUCAY Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
188 ADS19-106308 BC19-101234 BOÑON NICKO MERCIALES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
189 ADS19-102628 SC19-100548 BOQUEO ANTHONY GRATE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
190 ADS19-106006 CC19-100118 BOQUEO STEEVEN DETECIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
191 ADS19-104666 CC19-100147 BORJAL KAYE GAJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
192 ADS19-103502 SC19-101629 BORLAGON EDGAR LATUNA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
193 ADS19-105751 SC19-103264 BORLAZA MECO MASANQUE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
194 ADS19-107746 SC19-103660 BORROMEO LYKA FAYE ATOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
195 ADS19-101155 SC19-100602 BOYSON MARK ANTHONY ANDES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
196 ADS19-106774 BC19-100931 BRAGAIS ANGELO DIMAANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
197 ADS19-101927 SC19-100064 BRAVO MARK JHON GUARIÑA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
198 ADS19-102953 MC19-100016 BRINGUELA ELYSA CHIA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
199 ADS19-106756 BC19-100539 BRIONES LESTER HIMZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
200 ADS19-105940 BC19-100090 BRIONES LOWIE SESIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
201 ADS19-100760 SC19-102156 BRIONES MARIA JOAN GRACILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
202 ADS19-100610 SC19-101180 BRIOSO DANA ERIKA DEOCAREZA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
203 ADS19-102021 SC19-103509 BROÑO AUBRIE JOY Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
204 ADS19-106962 MC19-100027 BROÑOLA JOMIL ENRIQUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
205 ADS19-108440 SC19-103855 BROQUEZA CAMILLE GACOSTA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
206 ADS19-106424 BC19-100849 BROQUEZA RINA MAE GLIPONEO Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
207 ADS19-105971 SC19-100620 BUEN JICK LUMAGAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
208 ADS19-105434 SC19-102325 BUEN REYMON GOMEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
209 ADS19-104989 MC19-100313 BUENAFLOR MARK JHEIAN RJ GODOYO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
210 ADS19-107151 BC19-101442 BUENAOBRA LOUIE ENANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
211 ADS19-102110 SC19-100986 BUENAOBRA MARIFE AGUDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
212 ADS19-108808 SC19-104269 BUENAOBRA MONROE BUERGO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
213 ADS19-106127 BC19-100015 BUENAOBRA MYLENE ALVAREZ Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
214 ADS19-105444 SC19-102683 BUENAOBRA SHENAH KRISTIN ESCOTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
215 ADS19-108807 SC19-104267 BUENAOBRA ZIF CARGO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
216 ADS19-100261 SC19-100583 BUENO MARICEL HAJAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
217 ADS19-102962 SC19-101970 BUENO VINCENT ESCOTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
218 ADS19-104469 SC19-102364 BUENSALIDA ANA MARIE DORUELO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
219 ADS19-102199 SC19-101051 BUEZA CHRISTINE MARQUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
220 ADS19-104423 SC19-102150 BUISING JAY AR LABAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
221 ADS19-101156 SC19-102791 BUISING KAREN JOYCE ESTERNON Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
222 ADS19-107710 MC19-100284 BUITIZON ARIEL PILAPIL Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
223 ADS19-104336 SC19-101914 BUITRE ALJAY DEOCAREZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
224 ADS19-100045 SC19-101078 BUIZON ROMAR DELGADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
225 ADS19-107074 CC19-100121 BULAON KRISTINE COLEEN DE RAMON Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
226 ADS19-107270 CC19-100412 BULAWAN JOSHUA BANGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
227 ADS19-101223 SC19-103054 BURGOS JESSICA ALIPIO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
228 ADS19-108657 SC19-104177 CABALGUINTO ROSEANN BRIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
229 ADS19-108729 SC19-104150 CABANELA CHERRY AN MATABUENA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
230 ADS19-103301 SC19-103199 CABANGONAY JERMAINE FOSTER Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
231 ADS19-106005 CC19-100023 CACAL JOEL BARRO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
232 ADS19-108915 SC19-104353 CACAL MENCHIE DOMANAIS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
233 ADS19-100964 SC19-103450 CACDAC RAYMART LETADA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
234 ADS19-105386 SC19-101753 CADAG MELVIN JAY REMPILLO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
235 ADS19-101584 SC19-100981 CAISIP FRANCINE GRACE DEALCA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
236 ADS19-104833 MC19-100216 CALAYO JOMAR OLIVAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
237 ADS19-105915 SC19-102399 CALDERON JOVET BASQUINA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
238 ADS19-100131 SC19-100800 CALIMLIM KRISTINA KATE LIM Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
239 ADS19-105331 SC19-101508 CALIPAY ZYRA MAE PANUELOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
240 ADS19-102111 SC19-103854 CALOLOT CJ VALLIADOLID Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
241 ADS19-108298 SC19-103986 CALPE JADE NICOLE DIESTA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
242 ADS19-107852 SC19-104009 CAMACHO KAREN MAE RIVAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
243 ADS19-104911 CC19-100331 CAMACHO PAUL JOHN ANDES Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
244 ADS19-104217 SC19-102592 CAMANO ALEXANDRA ESTREMERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
245 ADS19-102422 SC19-100229 CAMARA NIKOLE ARMAN DOLLESIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
246 ADS19-103873 SC19-101974 CAMPOSANO JERWIN CEA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
247 ADS19-100093 SC19-102356 CAÑAZARES EULA MAE LASALITA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
248 ADS19-103078 SC19-102976 CAÑAZARES KYLE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
249 ADS19-106070 CC19-100079 CAÑETA JOELITO AGUIRRE Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
250 ADS19-104527 SC19-103016 CANETE IVY Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
251 ADS19-102964 SC19-102234 CAÑON JUSTIN GUERRERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
252 ADS19-103507 SC19-102233 CAÑON RAYMOND GUERRERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
253 ADS19-105111 SC19-103096 CAO JOHN MARK SANTONIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
254 ADS19-103866 SC19-101593 CAPARAL RACHEL ANN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
255 ADS19-100555 SC19-101511 CARAAN LESLIE COLLAMAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
256 ADS19-108423 SC19-103800 CARBONILLA DAVE DINEROS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
257 ADS19-102738 SC19-101115 CARDO NICOLE AGUIRRE Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
258 ADS19-104874 CC19-100242 CARILLO JOY CARDAÑO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
259 ADS19-108223 SC19-103260 CARILLO MIAMI BRUCALES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
260 ADS19-103642 SC19-102512 CARIN JAYSON PANTONE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
261 ADS19-106168 MC19-100556 CARRASCAL CHOY SENOSIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
262 ADS19-107168 MC19-100476 CARRASCAL RONALYN BINGAYAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
263 ADS19-108211 MC19-100501 CARRILLO JAY BALDERAMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
264 ADS19-105118 SC19-101939 CASTILLO CYRENNE BERCES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
265 ADS19-103214 SC19-102330 CASTILLO IVY HINA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
266 ADS19-103160 SC19-103012 CASTILLO JAIANA JOYCE DEMATERA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
267 ADS19-102251 SC19-100184 CASTILLO KRISTINE ESPERANZATE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
268 ADS19-103743 SC19-101006 CASTRO JONNEL ERNEA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
269 ADS19-107925 BC19-100632 CASTRO VINCENT Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
270 ADS19-102637 SC19-103877 CASULLA JOHN WELFIRE BOLINAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
271 ADS19-103687 SC19-103502 CASULLA VANESSA PEARL DACUMOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
272 ADS19-104646 CC19-100227 CATINA RICHELLE LATO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
273 ADS19-105027 CC19-100010 CEA MELLENNIAM DELIMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
274 ADS19-103183 SC19-100121 CEDEÑO MAE DUHAPA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
275 ADS19-108262 BC19-101460 CERILLO RIZZA MAE DIMAANO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
276 ADS19-103840 SC19-102439 CHATTO LOVELY KISSIER BORLAGON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
277 ADS19-104176 BC19-100267 CHAVEZ RODILYN LABAYO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
278 ADS19-100041 SC19-103763 CHUA VANESSA ESPARRAGO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
279 ADS19-101163 SC19-100863 CLANOR CAMILLE REPALPA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
280 ADS19-101571 SC19-102410 CLEMEN MARY ANGELI ENGUERRA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
281 ADS19-101934 SC19-102533 CLEMENTE KATE ESTORNINOS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
282 ADS19-105836 SC19-102741 CLEMENTE REINA ELIZ SICAD Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
283 ADS19-106663 CC19-100220 CODILLA QUEENIE MARIE Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
284 ADS19-106725 CC19-100150 CODON ANDREA DIÑO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
285 ADS19-106845 BC19-100126 CODON DANIEL LORENO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
286 ADS19-108467 SC19-103969 CODON WENDEL ORQUIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
287 ADS19-100660 SC19-101189 CONDE DESMOND BENDICIO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
288 ADS19-101539 SC19-100296 CONSULTA JANYLLA MARIE TOMEO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
289 ADS19-102414 SC19-103323 CORREA JHASMIN AMOR FRILLES Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
290 ADS19-108634 SC19-104196 CORREOS CYRA ESTRELLADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
291 ADS19-100883 SC19-101344 CORSINO DIANA ROSE DEOCAREZA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
292 ADS19-108777 SC19-104238 CORTEZ BRYAN EDAM JAMILA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
293 ADS19-101727 SC19-100232 CRUZ ANGELICA HONRA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
294 ADS19-104629 SC19-102581 CRUZ MARGIE MALLILIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
295 ADS19-102326 SC19-100320 CUEBILLAS CHERRIE ANN ERANDIO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
296 ADS19-103793 SC19-102657 CUERA JESSA MAE ALFARO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
297 ADS19-104954 CC19-100136 CURANGCURANG JESSEL GONZALES Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
298 ADS19-107189 BC19-100592 CUSTODIO JOJIE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
299 ADS19-103339 SC19-102964 DACILLO DANIEL Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
300 ADS19-104679 SC19-102079 DAGNALAN JAMES ARTHUR DOLLENTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
301 ADS19-101551 SC19-101472 DAGÑALAN KARMENA JEREMIAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
302 ADS19-100404 SC19-101107 DALUZ KATRINA MAE PENOS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
303 ADS19-108122 SC19-103165 DARIA KAYCEE MURILLO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
304 ADS19-107127 CC19-100108 DAROY JOYMARIE ASAJAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
305 ADS19-103489 SC19-100532 DATO ARIES DEOCAREZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
306 ADS19-100015 SC19-100027 DATUR GILBY FELICES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
307 ADS19-105485 BC19-100027 DAYAO BHEA BIANCA PURA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
308 ADS19-101066 SC19-102536 DAYAO LYKA ROSE DELOS SANTOS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
309 ADS19-104788 MC19-100480 DAYTO BRYAN LEVANTINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
310 ADS19-108678 SC19-104244 DAYTO DARWIN TUVIERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
311 ADS19-104892 CC19-100008 DE CASTRO MARC JOLO DERAMAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
312 ADS19-104640 BC19-100400 DE CASTRO SOPHIA MANUEL HABAL Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
313 ADS19-100083 SC19-101260 DE JESUS ANGELICA FAYE LOBRIN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
314 ADS19-107997 SC19-103269 DE JESUS MARK JULIUS BANIEL Bachelor of Special Needs Education
315 ADS19-100036 SC19-101286 DE LA CRUZ ANABELLE ESCOPETE Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
316 ADS19-102442 SC19-101917 DE LA CRUZ MANUEL DIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
317 ADS19-101321 SC19-101950 DE LOS REYES CLARA DE LEON Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
318 ADS19-105457 SC19-103302 DE MARQUEZ ALLEN DUQUE Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
319 ADS19-103166 SC19-100901 DE OCAMPO KENNETH LALAQUIT Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
320 ADS19-102955 SC19-102708 DE OCAMPO MA.LYKA DIO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
321 ADS19-108123 SC19-103550 DE VERA JERVIE JARABEJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
322 ADS19-106792 BC19-100968 DE VERA NEA GATON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
323 ADS19-107739 BC19-101386 DEALCA EUNICE JOY FRUTO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
324 ADS19-101000 SC19-100477 DEALCA JESSELLE ANNE DOLLENTE Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
325 ADS19-101132 SC19-100784 DEBLOIS ARLENE DELADIA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
326 ADS19-101618 SC19-102196 DEBULOS MARY JEAN ESPARRAGO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
327 ADS19-103311 MC19-100506 DECANO JHON MARK LOTA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
328 ADS19-105074 SC19-100336 DECHAVEZ MARIE AILEEN FLORALDE Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
329 ADS19-105949 SC19-103015 DECHAVEZ RACHEL INCORPORADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
330 ADS19-101798 SC19-100451 DECHAVEZ ZEDREY ESPERIDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
331 ADS19-101452 SC19-102497 DEDASE SAINT ANN LORENZANA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
332 ADS19-104882 SC19-100337 DEFEO ANGELICA DOLLENTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
333 ADS19-103549 SC19-100698 DEGRACIA KENNEDY BANTACULO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
334 ADS19-106083 BC19-101516 DEL AYRE ROSSEL LORCHA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
335 ADS19-108975 SC19-104374 DEL PRADO JESSA FORTES Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
336 ADS19-101240 SC19-101073 DELA CRUZ JEANEVE ESCOPETE Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
337 ADS19-101875 SC19-103087 DELA CRUZ MICHAEL JOHN BANQUIRIGAN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
338 ADS19-107279 BC19-100416 DELA CRUZ PATRICK OBIDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
339 ADS19-103477 SC19-100151 DELA PEÑA CRISTINE AREMALA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
340 ADS19-104361 SC19-101236 DELA PEÑA JONY ARTITA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
341 ADS19-106490 SC19-101930 DELA PROVIDENCIA VINCENT Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
342 ADS19-100556 SC19-103753 DELA ROSA STELLA MARIS LAS PIÑAS Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
343 ADS19-100084 SC19-102384 DELADIA CYRIL JANE DUCAY Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
344 ADS19-100475 SC19-103810 DELGADO CHARLENE REYNANCIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
345 ADS19-101179 SC19-102882 DELGADO CHARMAINE ATRACTIVO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
346 ADS19-102452 SC19-101919 DELIGERO GERALD ABAIGAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
347 ADS19-102024 SC19-101502 DELIMA JENNEVEE GALLANOSA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
348 ADS19-104010 SC19-103374 DELLOSA ANGEL KRIS DIG Bachelor of Special Needs Education
349 ADS19-100618 SC19-100057 DELLOSA CHASTINE MAE DOMINGUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
350 ADS19-105755 SC19-103263 DELLOSA CYRUS JAMES LAGUNA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
351 ADS19-100598 SC19-102830 DELLOSA VANESSA GODINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
352 ADS19-101216 SC19-101412 DELOVINO RICA MAE MARCELO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
353 ADS19-102491 SC19-101940 DELUYAS ERIN PAELMA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
354 ADS19-104753 CC19-100124 DEMATERA ARIES BUENAOBRA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
355 ADS19-102340 SC19-101431 DEMATERA KISHA DESABAYLA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
356 ADS19-105160 SC19-100688 DEMATERA REX Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
357 ADS19-102784 SC19-103870 DEMONTEVERDE DIEGO ESCOBEDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
358 ADS19-106767 CC19-100199 DEMONTEVERDE JOSHUA ESPECIAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
359 ADS19-100600 SC19-100063 DENIEGA BENNY DELADIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
360 ADS19-101829 SC19-103516 DENIEGA CZARIEL JERALD DIMAANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
361 ADS19-103390 SC19-102692 DEOACAREZA LYKA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
362 ADS19-104436 SC19-100120 DEOCAREZ LESTER DITAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
363 ADS19-107257 BC19-100272 DEOCAREZA JERIC BARBIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
364 ADS19-104197 SC19-103900 DEOCAREZA JESSA MADRONA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
365 ADS19-100376 SC19-103153 DEOCAREZA JOMER SALVALEON Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
366 ADS19-101724 SC19-100646 DEOCAREZA ROSE ANN RESARE Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
367 ADS19-104880 MC19-100384 DEONA LORENZ JOHN BELANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
368 ADS19-108118 SC19-103829 DEPALAC DIGNA JESALVA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
369 ADS19-108192 SC19-104014 DERI DANILO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
370 ADS19-105556 SC19-100855 DERILO FRANCISCO EBRADA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
371 ADS19-107129 CC19-100153 DERILO MAYNARD BUMANGLAG Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
372 ADS19-102542 SC19-102869 DERILO MONICA DITAN Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
373 ADS19-104346 SC19-102254 DERILO RYAN DEL CASTILLO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
374 ADS19-101084 SC19-102868 DERIT CHRISTIAN DORMITORIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
375 ADS19-108908 SC19-104323 DERIT MARK CHRISTIAN DORONELA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
376 ADS19-101980 SC19-104018 DERLA JUSTIN DOLENDO Bachelor of Special Needs Education
377 ADS19-103133 SC19-101871 DERLA SARAH JANE MARJALINO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
378 ADS19-101616 SC19-100607 DESABAYLA DARLENE DE LA CRUZ Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
379 ADS19-101518 SC19-104051 DESACADA JAN CLARENCE MEJILA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
380 ADS19-107719 SC19-102672 DESACULA ALEXANDER SANCHEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
381 ADS19-101810 SC19-104041 DESACULA LAICA DERLA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
382 ADS19-104836 CC19-100009 DESALESA JERALDIN BALLIER Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
383 ADS19-102791 SC19-100753 DESALISA PATRICK DOROJA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
384 ADS19-106700 MC19-100037 DESALIZA ARIEL LABRADOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
385 ADS19-102218 SC19-100227 DESALIZA GLYZA OCAP Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
386 ADS19-105757 SC19-103848 DESAMPARO MA. DAISY QUICAY Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
387 ADS19-105743 SC19-102990 DESAMPARO ROSE ANN TAYAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
388 ADS19-106710 BC19-100261 DESONIA ELBERT QUINONES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
389 ADS19-101481 SC19-101623 DESONIA ROMEO LACAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
390 ADS19-102536 SC19-103664 DESPABILADERAS ALDRIN GRUTAS Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
391 ADS19-100147 SC19-101666 DESPABILADERAS LEAH MAY SILANG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
392 ADS19-103015 SC19-104019 DESPABILADERAS REY DURAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
393 ADS19-100861 SC19-100116 DESPABILADERO AIDEN JAY DIVINA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
394 ADS19-104971 SC19-102500 DESPI SHERA MAE JAMOSO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
395 ADS19-100980 SC19-100370 DESTACAMENTO KC DOCTOR Bachelor of Special Needs Education
396 ADS19-102180 SC19-101789 DESTAJO MARK RENZ LIMBOY Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
397 ADS19-104730 CC19-100132 DESUASIDO ALVIN DUGAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
398 ADS19-105244 SC19-103598 DESUNIA AIRA JOY ESCOPETE Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
399 ADS19-103562 SC19-101895 DESUNIA MYLA BUEZA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
400 ADS19-100856 SC19-101892 DESUNIA RUEL BUIZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
401 ADS19-102105 SC19-103539 DETABLAN DINX CARL DAIRO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
402 ADS19-103686 SC19-101447 DETABLAN LIAN JOY DIMAANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
403 ADS19-103991 SC19-100131 DETERA ABEGAIL DIAZ Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
404 ADS19-104170 SC19-102263 DETERA HAROLD DUAZO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
405 ADS19-100616 SC19-103152 DETERA RAJ SEPTA BARBA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
406 ADS19-105532 SC19-101342 DETERA VINCENT PACCIAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
407 ADS19-103035 SC19-100527 DETERALA JEYDAN DESPI Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
408 ADS19-100542 SC19-103820 DETICIO JONREY MERSON DONOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
409 ADS19-102972 SC19-102212 DETOITO DANIEL LIZADA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
410 ADS19-105256 CC19-100128 DEUNA ASER NOGALES Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
411 ADS19-104560 CC19-100002 DEUNA JANEL RAGUIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
412 ADS19-101620 SC19-101985 DEUNA JEMWEL DEO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
413 ADS19-101676 SC19-101088 DEUNA JENNIFER BOBIS Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
414 ADS19-104603 SC19-103273 DEUNA NORA BELARO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
415 ADS19-107135 CC19-100154 DEUNA ROBERT FEDERIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
416 ADS19-102767 SC19-103882 DEVERA GISELLE LECOSTO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
417 ADS19-103889 SC19-102090 DIA JOSHUA DEGUIT Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
418 ADS19-102450 SC19-102954 DIALOGO EDEN OLATAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
419 ADS19-103466 SC19-102680 DIAMANTE MARIANNE DIONEDA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
420 ADS19-105259 SC19-101644 DIAZ ERLINE MAE Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
421 ADS19-103051 SC19-100675 DIAZ FRANCIS JANABAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
422 ADS19-106104 BC19-101456 DIAZ GLENDA DEPANTE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
423 ADS19-103042 SC19-101004 DIAZ KEVIN PAUL ESPENILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
424 ADS19-101130 SC19-101382 DIAZ LEA MALAZARTE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
425 ADS19-100912 SC19-102480 DIAZ MARY ROSE CAÑELAS Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
426 ADS19-103104 SC19-101174 DIAZ RAYMART DOMINGUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
427 ADS19-100103 SC19-100742 DIAZ REYMAN VILLAHERMOSA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
428 ADS19-102681 SC19-100865 DIAZ ROCELYN PALENCIA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
429 ADS19-102626 SC19-100763 DIAZ WARREN ROMERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
430 ADS19-100968 SC19-100327 DICEN JOSEPH LAGULA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
431 ADS19-103091 SC19-100955 DICHOSO ARVIE DIZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
432 ADS19-103671 SC19-102626 DICHOSO CARLO DOCTOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
433 ADS19-101447 SC19-102369 DICHOSO DONNA MAE JAQUILMO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
434 ADS19-100995 SC19-100078 DICHOSO ERICA TECSON Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
435 ADS19-103101 SC19-100132 DICHOSO JHON RAP DELLOSA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
436 ADS19-105905 SC19-102096 DICHOSO JOHN PAUL CASTANEDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
437 ADS19-105384 SC19-104054 DICHOSO MAYNARD MAGSICO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
438 ADS19-101466 SC19-102525 DICHOSO RAZEL JAQUILMO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
439 ADS19-103221 SC19-100927 DIESTA DARELLE EJ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
440 ADS19-104578 BC19-100947 DIESTA DAVE PATRICIO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
441 ADS19-102437 SC19-100107 DIESTA ESMERALDO REGINAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
442 ADS19-105185 SC19-100998 DIESTA ESPHIE MAE REGINAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
443 ADS19-100708 SC19-101154 DIESTA JOBETH Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
444 ADS19-103841 SC19-103034 DIESTA JOHN PAUL DENIEGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
445 ADS19-100527 SC19-101482 DIESTA MCRHON ROMEO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
446 ADS19-105127 SC19-101806 DIESTA NIKKIE DOCTOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
447 ADS19-105175 SC19-102267 DIESTA NOEMIE DOCTOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
448 ADS19-105345 SC19-100522 DIESTA RICHARD ENAJE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
449 ADS19-102441 SC19-102652 DIESTA ZYNDYL ANNE HASPELA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
450 ADS19-103490 SC19-100924 DIMAANO JOMAR DOCOG Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
451 ADS19-103064 SC19-101121 DIN RUSSEL CARMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
452 ADS19-102257 SC19-100368 DINEROS ZOREN NOGALES Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
453 ADS19-103552 SC19-100158 DINGLASAN MARLYN BOLIMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
454 ADS19-101192 SC19-101152 DINO ALLOISA POLINAG Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
455 ADS19-102454 SC19-100164 DINO RAZZEL DESPUIG Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
456 ADS19-104478 SC19-102149 DIÑO AL JESSEPH DICHOSO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
457 ADS19-101342 SC19-101711 DIO MELANIE NICOLAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
458 ADS19-104451 SC19-100335 DIOLATA MERCY CONCEPCION Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
459 ADS19-105247 SC19-103594 DIOLATA SHIELA MAE ARAOJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
460 ADS19-100571 SC19-102274 DIOLATA ULYZA MARIE LISANO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
461 ADS19-103511 SC19-103303 DIONEDA JEAN ROSE DOCOT Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
462 ADS19-103069 SC19-100925 DIONEDA JERWIN SAN JUAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
463 ADS19-108202 SC19-103207 DIONEDA JUDA BENHUR HABLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
464 ADS19-100534 SC19-101402 DIONEDA MARIA SHEENA DERILO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
465 ADS19-100954 SC19-101153 DIONEDA NIKKI DIOQUINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
466 ADS19-103044 SC19-100922 DIONEDA ROMEL BARRAMEDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
467 ADS19-107574 MC19-100326 DIONEDA SHERI ANN NECIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
468 ADS19-100858 SC19-100887 DIONELA JUDY ANN DE LEON Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
469 ADS19-103518 SC19-100283 DIONELA RUBY SOLANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
470 ADS19-105490 SC19-102748 DIONELA RUSSELL DESTAJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
471 ADS19-101803 SC19-100643 DIONES ARIANE MARIE GARCIA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
472 ADS19-100499 SC19-102698 DIONES NICO BUSTAMANTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
473 ADS19-103836 SC19-102244 DIONES REY FORTES Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
474 ADS19-106021 CC19-100033 DIONISIO JETHRO DIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
475 ADS19-103075 SC19-100127 DIOQUINO EULA BOLAÑOS Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
476 ADS19-103100 SC19-100134 DIOQUINO JOMAR BUEN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
477 ADS19-100627 SC19-100983 DISCAYA JOHN PETER GRUESO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
478 ADS19-102464 SC19-100138 DITAN GISELLE QUEEN FALCOTO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
479 ADS19-103110 SC19-101411 DITAN JESSABEL DIOLATA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
480 ADS19-101438 SC19-101931 DITAN JESSICA JAMISOLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
481 ADS19-100386 SC19-102670 DIVINA CRISTINA SOPHIA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
482 ADS19-100993 SC19-102826 DIVINA KRISHA AYN DOLLENTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
483 ADS19-101654 SC19-101786 DIVINA LEIF SAGNIP Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
484 ADS19-104490 SC19-103616 DIVINA MICHAELLA GYLE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
485 ADS19-100291 SC19-100735 DIVINA NICHOLE NEPOMUCENO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
486 ADS19-105079 SC19-102446 DIVINA REO GADAIS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
487 ADS19-105793 CC19-100070 DIVINAGRACIA IJAY DEYT0 Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
488 ADS19-105470 SC19-101718 DIVINAGRACIA LEO EBIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
489 ADS19-105422 SC19-101142 DIZON ARMANDO DOCOT Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
490 ADS19-102013 SC19-101640 DOB JOHN CEDREX MARAÑO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
491 ADS19-102037 SC19-102094 DOB JOSHUA MARAÑO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
492 ADS19-100153 SC19-101904 DOCDOCOS EDNALYN LANUZA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
493 ADS19-100952 SC19-101518 DOCDOCOS KENNETH JARABELO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
494 ADS19-101193 SC19-101645 DOCOG DIANA ROSE ETE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
495 ADS19-100325 SC19-100031 DOCOG PAULINE DOLLENTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
496 ADS19-102973 SC19-103443 DOCOT CYDRICK MARR BALANSAY Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
497 ADS19-100512 SC19-102765 DOCOT FRANK JOSEPH HABLA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
498 ADS19-101603 SC19-102050 DOCOT GANIELYN FABIA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
499 ADS19-105046 SC19-102494 DOCOT JESSAMEN ENTERIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
500 ADS19-106008 CC19-100028 DOCTOR ANNALIE DORINGO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
501 ADS19-104445 SC19-100334 DOCTOR ERICKA HAYA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
502 ADS19-108222 SC19-103551 DOCTOR EUGENE GARCIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
503 ADS19-101943 SC19-100740 DOCTOR JONNALYN BUEZA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
504 ADS19-104084 SC19-103051 DOCTOR ROSEVILLE GAMBA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
505 ADS19-104518 BC19-100039 DOGAYO JEROME ECHANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
506 ADS19-108387 SC19-103774 DOGILLO KEVIN LEONARD LORENO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
507 ADS19-102632 SC19-100486 DOGILLO MA. VICEL JOY CABISORA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
508 ADS19-103279 SC19-101449 DOGILLO MYRNA SABIT Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
509 ADS19-104940 CC19-100043 DOLANA JOAN DIAÑO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
510 ADS19-101016 SC19-102420 DOLANA JOHN REY DINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
511 ADS19-102413 SC19-100125 DOLAR JULIUS ESPINOLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
512 ADS19-100355 SC19-101350 DOLAR RANDOLF Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
513 ADS19-102508 SC19-100951 DOLENDO CATHERINE DIAZ Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
514 ADS19-105839 SC19-104025 DOLLENTE ALGIE DECHAVEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
515 ADS19-100177 SC19-101829 DOLLENTE ARGIE DOLLESIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
516 ADS19-100787 SC19-100022 DOLLENTE CRISANTO DE LA CRUZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
517 ADS19-101420 SC19-102145 DOLLENTE SANTOS DEMATERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
518 ADS19-107464 CC19-100126 DOLLESIN MARIA SALOME BASAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
519 ADS19-102730 SC19-103533 DOLLESIN MERRY JOY BOLAÑOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
520 ADS19-100050 SC19-101766 DOLLESIN GERWIN TROY DITAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
521 ADS19-102961 SC19-102032 DOLLISON JONATHAN DEALCA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
522 ADS19-100467 SC19-101773 DOLLISON MARY JOYE RODRIGUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
523 ADS19-105824 SC19-100768 DOLOIRAS BONIFACIO FELICES Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
524 ADS19-100231 SC19-100038 DOLOIRAS CATHLENE JOAN LORIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
525 ADS19-100270 SC19-100029 DOLOIRAS ERIKA DOLAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
526 ADS19-107126 CC19-100107 DOLOIRAS REYNALENE DOLENDO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
527 ADS19-102381 SC19-104003 DOLOSA EMMANUEL JOE ENCLONA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
528 ADS19-103522 SC19-100198 DOLOSA LALYN SHOVIE DETERA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
529 ADS19-102345 SC19-102583 DOLOSA MELLY DETERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
530 ADS19-100547 SC19-101607 DOLOSA RUDEN DATOON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
531 ADS19-100943 SC19-100430 DOLOT JOHN PAUL ELQUIERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
532 ADS19-100443 SC19-100062 DOLOT JULIE ROSE GAPAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
533 ADS19-102004 SC19-100609 DOLOT RHEA ROLDAN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
534 ADS19-102917 SC19-102786 DOLOT ROMMEL DENIEGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
535 ADS19-102290 SC19-100317 DOLUNTAP NOLEAMAE EVASCO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
536 ADS19-105250 SC19-102675 DOMA CELSO DIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
537 ADS19-100259 SC19-100021 DOMA DIANA ROSE HIGILA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
538 ADS19-105405 SC19-102098 DOMA DOMERIE JIMENEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
539 ADS19-105830 SC19-101346 DOMA JOHN WARREN BUCAD Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
540 ADS19-103108 SC19-100464 DOMA JUDITH ESCAROS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
541 ADS19-105996 CC19-100026 DOMA MARIZ DIZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
542 ADS19-100728 SC19-100576 DOMA MARNIE DIMAANO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
543 ADS19-103282 SC19-101306 DOMA MICKO GAJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
544 ADS19-103123 SC19-102798 DOMA REY MARK DESTAJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
545 ADS19-102321 SC19-103666 DOMAGCO JASELLE LADIP Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
546 ADS19-101510 SC19-103865 DOMALAON BRYAN DE MESA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
547 ADS19-108203 SC19-103285 DOMALAYAS JOHN CRIS PALMIANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
548 ADS19-103007 SC19-104036 DOMANICO JESSA ESPEDIDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
549 ADS19-104089 SC19-102249 DOMANICO NICOLAS CANTORIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
550 ADS19-100830 SC19-104075 DOMANICO RONEL JASARENO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
551 ADS19-105881 SC19-101835 DOMASIAN SHERRY ANN PASCUAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
552 ADS19-105238 SC19-102017 DOMASIG ARTHUR AGNOTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
553 ADS19-107072 CC19-100156 DOMASIG CHRISTIAN PAULO AGNOTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
554 ADS19-104053 SC19-102061 DOMASIG MERCY DIGNOS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
555 ADS19-101203 SC19-101923 DOMDOM MARK DIVINA Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
556 ADS19-105543 SC19-103247 DOMDOM REICH ATHELSTAN ENDRACA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
557 ADS19-101594 SC19-100779 DOMENS HANZEL MAE CORRAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
558 ADS19-101324 SC19-100010 DOMENS JESSA MAE QUIDET Bachelor of Special Needs Education
559 ADS19-104615 CC19-100013 DOMER JULIETE BARJA Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
560 ADS19-105014 CC19-100011 DOMER JR. SENEN PLEGARIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
561 ADS19-106068 CC19-100078 DOMETITA AILYN DUGAY Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
562 ADS19-102577 SC19-103682 DOMETITA ARVIN JAY ORANDE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
563 ADS19-102443 SC19-100165 DOMETITA JOHN PAUL DETERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
564 ADS19-103523 SC19-100812 DOMETITA ROBERT BOLIMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
565 ADS19-101891 SC19-100412 DOMINGUIANO LORENZ ESCRIBANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
566 ADS19-103377 SC19-101918 DOMIQUEL JHUNEL DESTURA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
567 ADS19-107049 CC19-100135 DOMO ELAINE BUNCARAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
568 ADS19-102201 SC19-100546 DOMO ROSE ANN LAGUERTA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
569 ADS19-102736 SC19-100979 DON KATHRYN CHIARA MACHADO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
570 ADS19-105440 SC19-103220 DON NEDIE PALMENCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
571 ADS19-105642 SC19-103872 DON ROSE ANN DEMONTEVERDE Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
572 ADS19-104886 SC19-100338 DONES JOMARI DEFEO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
573 ADS19-105467 SC19-102920 DONES JUSTIN TAJOLOSA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
574 ADS19-102445 SC19-103130 DONES KLYDE TERRENZ VICTORIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
575 ADS19-105446 SC19-103835 DONGABAN MARY JOY ENCINARES Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
576 ADS19-106010 CC19-100027 DONGOYA ANNIE DEOCAREZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
577 ADS19-103250 SC19-102037 DONGSAO HECTOR Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
578 ADS19-101107 SC19-100845 DONOR EDELYN VINAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
579 ADS19-108911 SC19-104322 DONOR JOMEL EQUIPADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
580 ADS19-106826 MC19-100508 DORADO JOHN RAY DOMAGCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
581 ADS19-104195 SC19-102616 DORMETORIO MARIE ANGELA RHOANNE DON Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
582 ADS19-101804 SC19-101903 DOROJA JOMARI LACOPANTO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
583 ADS19-108756 SC19-104309 DORONELA JIMUEL BELAZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
584 ADS19-106172 BC19-100244 DREU PRINCE FRANDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
585 ADS19-101774 SC19-101585 DUAVE LANIELYN ARIMADO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
586 ADS19-106775 BC19-101116 DUAZO CHRISTIAN VARGAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
587 ADS19-103378 SC19-100150 DUAZO CIELO DEREGLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
588 ADS19-105010 CC19-100005 DUAZO MARY JOY MANIAGO Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
589 ADS19-104281 SC19-103584 DUBLA JHON DANIEL OCA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
590 ADS19-102506 SC19-100940 DUCAY JOHN MARTIN MENDAJE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
591 ADS19-100328 SC19-101291 DUCAY MARIE CLAIRE GABRILLO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
592 ADS19-104499 SC19-103617 DUCAY ROMY ABRENICA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
593 ADS19-101333 SC19-101230 DUHAPA ABBIGAIL LENGDIHON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
594 ADS19-107757 BC19-100863 DUKA JOHN ELBERT DISCHOSO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
595 ADS19-102507 SC19-100943 DULPINA LYKA CORRAL Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
596 ADS19-102869 SC19-101916 DULVA JOHN PAUL PEREZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
597 ADS19-101992 SC19-101047 DULVA RUBI ORTEGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
598 ADS19-104001 SC19-101461 DUNGARAN LYRA MAE PENARANDA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
599 ADS19-101982 SC19-100433 DURANA VICTOR CASQUEJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
600 ADS19-104261 SC19-103553 DVINA DEO DOMANICO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
601 ADS19-102417 SC19-100163 EBIO RONEL BRONOLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
602 ADS19-101958 SC19-100367 EBRADA ARJAY RESARE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
603 ADS19-105083 CC19-100162 EBRADA DANICA DOROJA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
604 ADS19-101969 SC19-103197 EBRON ALEXANDRA ANNE GATON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
605 ADS19-100831 SC19-100032 EBUENGA AILEEN TORRES Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
606 ADS19-106071 CC19-100381 ECHALUCE ARIEL MILLENDRES Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
607 ADS19-108347 SC19-103909 ECHANO JOMAR JETOMO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
608 ADS19-105364 SC19-100923 ECHANO MARK RAFFY VILLAZUR Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
609 ADS19-103213 SC19-100122 EDMA CHONA ANSUS Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
610 ADS19-101120 SC19-100642 EDMA JOHN ROSS ESCANILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
611 ADS19-106507 CC19-100086 EDUARTE ROWELL VENTURERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
612 ADS19-102028 SC19-100186 EGBALIC MARISSA NUÑEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
613 ADS19-102504 SC19-100948 EGO CYRENE DOCTOR Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
614 ADS19-100698 SC19-102465 EGO JOHN WILMAR DIVINA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
615 ADS19-107734 SC19-103368 ELEMANCO APRIL JOY DIONEDA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
616 ADS19-101605 SC19-103526 ELEMANCO JULES CLIFFORD Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
617 ADS19-103169 SC19-100095 ELIPTICO KATE KOLLEEN HASAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
618 ADS19-101537 SC19-101167 ELIZAGA LARRY POLINAG Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
619 ADS19-103164 SC19-103637 ELLI JUDELL LORILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
620 ADS19-102561 SC19-100824 ELLI SHERLYN CANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
621 ADS19-100983 SC19-102152 EM TITO DOMINGO ESTABAYA Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
622 ADS19-100440 SC19-100872 EMAAS MAIDEN DOROTHY Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
623 ADS19-106658 BC19-101350 EMANO FREDERICK BAUTISTA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
624 ADS19-107851 CC19-100173 EMBERGA JOHN RICK ZARSUELA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
625 ADS19-103276 SC19-100420 EMBILE JHED TRISTAN SICAD Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
626 ADS19-102827 SC19-101975 EMPLEO ARIEL DERLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
627 ADS19-102742 SC19-104031 EMPLEO MIKKO DIVINA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
628 ADS19-102273 SC19-102848 ENAJE MARY ESPENOCILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
629 ADS19-102934 SC19-100813 ENALPE ALEX DON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
630 ADS19-101912 SC19-103406 ENANO JOSE MANUEL FERRERAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
631 ADS19-100895 SC19-103354 ENCELA JOSE MIGUEL BARON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
632 ADS19-104276 SC19-102507 ENCELA KEVIN FUNDEMERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
633 ADS19-102019 SC19-101503 ENCINARES ALONNICAH JANE BO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
634 ADS19-106797 BC19-100087 ENCINARES IRENE BARRAMEDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
635 ADS19-108948 SC19-104328 ENCINARES JAMES RAMIL ESMEÑA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
636 ADS19-108113 SC19-103452 ENCINARES JOHN RAYMART PEREIRA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
637 ADS19-103809 SC19-100573 ENCINARES JUSTIN JHAN GELOTIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
638 ADS19-106531 BC19-101435 ENCINARES KATHERINE BAGUIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
639 ADS19-100855 SC19-101364 ENCINARES NEIL IVAN ENCINARES Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
640 ADS19-103813 SC19-100567 ENCINARES REX ESLLER Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
641 ADS19-102683 SC19-102109 ENCONADO ZYRA ESPADILLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
642 ADS19-107283 MC19-100465 ENDRINA MICHELLE SAMSON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
643 ADS19-102485 SC19-101823 ENGAY ROMAN FILICIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
644 ADS19-102710 SC19-102709 ENGUERRA ANGEL LOU FERNANDEZ Bachelor of Special Needs Education
645 ADS19-104156 SC19-103002 ENOLVA FELIX Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
646 ADS19-100152 SC19-101287 ENORME JOHN MICHAEL BABEJES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
647 ADS19-101793 SC19-102282 ENTERIA JOSELITO FABILANE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
648 ADS19-107062 BC19-100380 ENTICO RAMON GUARIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
649 ADS19-102487 SC19-100483 EQUIPADO ALDRIN LAGUNA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
650 ADS19-101884 SC19-103760 EQUIZA DAINE ERIVERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
651 ADS19-102043 SC19-103126 EQUIZA KEN COLIN HAGOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
652 ADS19-105170 SC19-101192 EQUIZA RIZA FULGOSINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
653 ADS19-108869 SC19-104248 EREJER VILMER LEBRIAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
654 ADS19-105929 SC19-102095 EREÑO JEFFREY AGON Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
655 ADS19-107060 BC19-100426 EREÑO SHAIRA ESPINEDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
656 ADS19-106726 CC19-100148 ERLANO MARIEL ENCINARES Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
657 ADS19-106250 BC19-100019 ERNACIO JESSICA GABIOLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
658 ADS19-108543 SC19-104143 ERVAS GIO FURAQUE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
659 ADS19-101670 SC19-103425 ERVAS JAY-R FELLONE Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
660 ADS19-102391 SC19-102140 ESCALANTE JASON VON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
661 ADS19-105884 SC19-100624 ESCALO JHON PAUL GUARDIAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
662 ADS19-102751 SC19-103148 ESCANILLA GABRIELLE ZULUETA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
663 ADS19-103400 SC19-102565 ESCANILLA MARIA LYRA LATOSA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
664 ADS19-101565 SC19-102056 ESCANILLA PRINCESS MAE JASARENO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
665 ADS19-101171 SC19-103546 ESCARCHA DIANA DOMENS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
666 ADS19-102840 SC19-102520 ESCARCHA LIBERTY QUIÑONES Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
667 ADS19-104283 SC19-103001 ESCARCHA LOUIE ENGAY Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
668 ADS19-101326 SC19-101924 ESCARIO BENGIE VIDAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
669 ADS19-104453 SC19-103426 ESCARIO EDMUND DAYMON Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
670 ADS19-102857 SC19-100953 ESCARIO MAITA MAE DICHOSO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
671 ADS19-101386 SC19-103409 ESCASINAS ALAIN BUENAOBRA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
672 ADS19-100156 SC19-100603 ESCOBAL KENNETH VISTA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
673 ADS19-100184 SC19-101229 ESCOBAL VENICE VISTA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
674 ADS19-101320 SC19-101951 ESCOBEDO SANDRA ANGELES Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
675 ADS19-104334 SC19-102093 ESCOPETE DAISY DOMIQUIL Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
676 ADS19-102625 SC19-101833 ESCOTA JIMUEL TAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
677 ADS19-101364 SC19-103432 ESCUETA JOSHUA ESPALDON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
678 ADS19-104105 SC19-103953 ESCUETA MARY ROSE BUEN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
679 ADS19-101986 SC19-100446 ESCULTURA RACHEL DESUASIDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
680 ADS19-106117 BC19-101438 ESCUREL DARLENE JANE MANIGBAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
681 ADS19-106120 BC19-100268 ESCUREL IRIS FELICIDARIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
682 ADS19-100852 SC19-102479 ESCUREL JACOB PURA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
683 ADS19-100668 SC19-101509 ESCUREL RODEL DATUR Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
684 ADS19-101234 SC19-101755 ESCURIDO CLARIS DASALLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
685 ADS19-100523 SC19-101110 ESCURIDO RENATO JR. DASALLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
686 ADS19-106843 BC19-100127 ESGUERRA JOHN CARLOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
687 ADS19-100287 SC19-100631 ESMERIA JONELL JANORAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
688 ADS19-102694 SC19-102854 ESPADERO DIVINA LAGUIDAO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
689 ADS19-106107 BC19-100156 ESPADERO GEBIE SINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
690 ADS19-101661 SC19-101886 ESPADERO MARK LORENCE FULGUERAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
691 ADS19-101137 SC19-100118 ESPALDON BYRON DAVE ROQUE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
692 ADS19-101526 SC19-101902 ESPALDON ROI JAMES LAGUNILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
693 ADS19-101437 SC19-101013 ESPALLARDO REGGIE BEATRIX FURTON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
694 ADS19-104402 SC19-103376 ESPARRAGO JOHN PATRICK OSCILLADA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
695 ADS19-103814 SC19-100535 ESPAYOS DANIELLA FIGUERAS Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
696 ADS19-108245 SC19-103792 ESPECTACION JENEL GRUTA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
697 ADS19-101914 SC19-102829 ESPEDIDO MARJORIE EBRON Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
698 ADS19-102132 SC19-102979 ESPEDILLON RIZA FERRERAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
699 ADS19-101069 SC19-101656 ESPEÑA JESSALYN DOMETITA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
700 ADS19-104441 SC19-100387 ESPEÑA JOANNE ESPINAR Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
701 ADS19-104481 SC19-100703 ESPENIDA ARNEL EMBILE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
702 ADS19-104968 SC19-100461 ESPENIDA ELMA LAID Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
703 ADS19-107063 BC19-101503 ESPENIDA KRISSETTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
704 ADS19-102624 SC19-103404 ESPENIDA RHEA FUNELAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
705 ADS19-106719 MC19-100036 ESPENILE EMAN JUDE LOJA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
706 ADS19-106798 MC19-100047 ESPERA JHON REY ESPENIDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
707 ADS19-100400 SC19-100821 ESPERA REYLAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
708 ADS19-100034 SC19-103180 ESPERIDA APRIL JOY ALMARIO Bachelor of Special Needs Education
709 ADS19-102428 SC19-102958 ESPERIDA MARY LYNN ESPENIDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
710 ADS19-106909 MC19-100339 ESPERIDA RAIZA MAE HIJE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
711 ADS19-101094 SC19-101043 ESPERIDA RENCE Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
712 ADS19-100024 SC19-101560 ESPINAR ARVIN BALAORO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
713 ADS19-104486 SC19-100700 ESPINEDA ARIEL ESTEVES Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
714 ADS19-100694 SC19-102475 ESPINELE DEAN MARK MARIÑAS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
715 ADS19-107404 BC19-100247 ESPINOL MELCHOR FABILANE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
716 ADS19-103543 SC19-100153 ESPINOLA CHERRY MAE EBIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
717 ADS19-107171 CC19-100206 ESPINOLA EDUARDO HERRERA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
718 ADS19-105754 SC19-103177 ESPINOLA JAMES CAPISTRANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
719 ADS19-108674 SC19-104200 ESPINOLA KRISHA COLEEN DARIA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
720 ADS19-103428 SC19-103121 ESPINOLA MEL ROSE ESTIPONA Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
721 ADS19-101646 SC19-101188 ESPINOSA KIM SHARMAINE GRIMPOLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
722 ADS19-103125 SC19-101479 ESPINOSA MHAR JUSTINE FLORES Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
723 ADS19-107980 SC19-103466 ESPUELAS JULIE ANNE GARDON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
724 ADS19-103962 SC19-103658 ESQUEJO GERLIE RODELA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
725 ADS19-100966 SC19-101084 ESQUIERRA MA. LOVELY ROSE Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
726 ADS19-103843 SC19-102714 ESQUILONA JAY DEALCA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
727 ADS19-103317 SC19-101743 ESTABAYA KEMUEL ERESMAS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
728 ADS19-106373 CC19-100249 ESTAÑOL KEN JUSTIN HISARZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
729 ADS19-106343 SC19-103782 ESTARAS ALL JUDE MALLARI Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
730 ADS19-104266 SC19-100870 ESTAREJA VANESSA R. Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
731 ADS19-104586 CC19-100170 ESTEVES NOEL MARTIN FLORES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
732 ADS19-101050 SC19-103435 ESTEVES PHILIP DEINLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
733 ADS19-101679 SC19-103411 ESTEVIEL MARY JANE ESUREÑA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
734 ADS19-101608 SC19-103166 ESTILLER PRINCESS MAE ESCANDOR Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
735 ADS19-104188 SC19-101112 ESTILLERO ELAINE CAÑETE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
736 ADS19-101421 SC19-102526 ESTILLERO MICHELLE ANN EVANO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
737 ADS19-103128 SC19-101636 ESTIPONA JOVELYN TABIAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
738 ADS19-100188 SC19-100962 ESTIPONA ROCHELLE LAGANZO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
739 ADS19-102489 SC19-100523 ESTOLAS REGIE NICOLAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
740 ADS19-101377 SC19-102015 ESTONANTO JESSA MAE ENRERA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
741 ADS19-107066 BC19-100377 ESTOPACE BLEZEL DOLANA Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
742 ADS19-108263 BC19-100928 ESTORNINOS CLARIES EMBILE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
743 ADS19-102662 SC19-102108 ESTORNINOS DOLORES ESCARCHA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
744 ADS19-101392 SC19-100783 ESTORNINOS GIRLIE Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
745 ADS19-104058 SC19-100541 ESTRADA ANGELYN ESTORNINOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
746 ADS19-101799 SC19-102814 ESTRELLADO AJ QUINONES Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
747 ADS19-101689 SC19-102437 ESTREMADORA KENNETH GALAROSA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
748 ADS19-106747 BC19-101530 ESTREMERA JADE CABALLERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
749 ADS19-103706 SC19-100410 ESUREÑA MC RENZ DIG Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
750 ADS19-102787 SC19-102809 ETE JASMIN ESPENIDA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
751 ADS19-102720 SC19-102328 EUGENIO JANICE JEREMIAS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
752 ADS19-102106 SC19-103337 EVA ARVAN FUNELAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
753 ADS19-100488 SC19-101083 EVA DHINA ENAJE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
754 ADS19-102143 SC19-102117 EVA ROSALY SARMIENTO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
755 ADS19-105348 SC19-102663 EVANGELISTA JERRYMIE DICHOSO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
756 ADS19-100676 SC19-103256 EVASCO JHANEL FAJARDO Bachelor of Special Needs Education
757 ADS19-106215 BC19-101270 EVASCO MAR CRIS ESTIPONA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
758 ADS19-103398 SC19-102904 FABILANE ABEGAIL HOLASO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
759 ADS19-102190 SC19-101048 FABILANE ERIKA ENDONELA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
760 ADS19-107147 BC19-100264 FABILANE MARY ANN ROSALES Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
761 ADS19-104107 SC19-100136 FAJARDO JERIC Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
762 ADS19-101089 SC19-101034 FAJARDO JEROME Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
763 ADS19-101118 SC19-102700 FAJARDO RHEA MAE HIDALGO Bachelor of Special Needs Education
764 ADS19-102233 SC19-100900 FARENAS VIKTOR JOHN ESPORLAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
765 ADS19-107054 BC19-100112 FEDERIO BLESSED JUDAH LLARENA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
766 ADS19-100970 SC19-101283 FEDERIO MARKLIN ADOLFO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
767 ADS19-107564 MC19-100132 FELICES JOHN ESTARAS Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
768 ADS19-102687 SC19-102106 FELISMINO ANGELICA ESPERANZATE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
769 ADS19-104279 SC19-101601 FELONIA BINGBONG ENAJE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
770 ADS19-102153 SC19-101962 FERANDO JUSTINE NACOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
771 ADS19-105946 BC19-100406 FERNANDEZ KENNETH ENANO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
772 ADS19-103633 SC19-102434 FERNANDO KING REGIMON NIEVA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
773 ADS19-102949 SC19-102215 FERRER JAN PATRICK BRIOSO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
774 ADS19-103404 SC19-101193 FERRERAS ALDRIN JOHN ESTERNON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
775 ADS19-104304 SC19-101092 FERRERAS JINALYN ERVAS Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
776 ADS19-102272 SC19-101331 FERRERAS PRECIA GALICIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
777 ADS19-100236 SC19-103897 FERRERAS RODEL NICO GORGONIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
778 ADS19-105902 SC19-102301 FERRERAS ZANDRO VILLAROYA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
779 ADS19-103831 SC19-100702 FIGUERAS CHESTER TROYO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
780 ADS19-105381 SC19-103907 FIRMANES CRISTIAN BANARES Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
781 ADS19-107080 BC19-100638 FLORES CARLO ODENA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
782 ADS19-100063 SC19-101643 FLORES DIZZA VIBAL Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
783 ADS19-102486 SC19-100456 FLORES JANN VHINCENT LAGUIDAO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
784 ADS19-108853 SC19-104296 FLORES YAHNATAN DOLLENTE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
785 ADS19-105850 SC19-101271 FLORESCA BERNARDO CASILE Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
786 ADS19-108820 SC19-104340 FLORESCA JHOMALEX VILLANUEVA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
787 ADS19-104721 BC19-100572 FLORIDA MARIA SHAINA ESCOBIDO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
788 ADS19-105773 SC19-103279 FOMBUENA GELLIE GUARDIAN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
789 ADS19-102757 SC19-101170 FONTELAR VINCENT ESCARCHA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
790 ADS19-103667 SC19-104068 FORCADO CHRISTIAN MAR GAURINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
791 ADS19-105119 SC19-101200 FORLAJE ROWELA EVASCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
792 ADS19-105078 SC19-101194 FORMENTO ARVIN ESTOCADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
793 ADS19-104449 SC19-101675 FORTADES JUNELLE FRANCE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
794 ADS19-101889 SC19-103679 FORTADES MARY JOY LLAGUNO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
795 ADS19-104924 BC19-100151 FORTAJADA HAZEL OLAYRES Bachelor of Special Needs Education
796 ADS19-103883 SC19-103333 FORTE ARLYN TIRONES Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
797 ADS19-107482 BC19-101258 FORTE FREDDIERICK MONSAD Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
798 ADS19-106800 BC19-101020 FORTE JONAS GAPAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
799 ADS19-105212 SC19-101277 FORTES ARCHIE MARQUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
800 ADS19-106791 MC19-100406 FORTES NATHANIEL GUARINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
801 ADS19-102923 SC19-103447 FORTIN LANI GATONA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
802 ADS19-104174 SC19-102115 FORTUNO DIANA JANE FUGEN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
803 ADS19-106836 BC19-101209 FORTUNO JEROME FONTELAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
804 ADS19-106319 BC19-100963 FORTUNO MARC DENNIS BAULA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
805 ADS19-103329 SC19-101891 FRANCE CAMILA KIM ISRAEL Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
806 ADS19-100468 SC19-101090 FRANCE JONATHAN DELA CRUZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
807 ADS19-106915 MC19-100376 FRANCISCO STEVEN SACOPON Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
808 ADS19-103325 SC19-102192 FRANES JONAS ALMEDILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
809 ADS19-106749 BC19-100540 FRAYRES JR. ARTURO FRADES Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
810 ADS19-101876 SC19-103489 FRAYRES REYMART RODRIGUEZ Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
811 ADS19-104127 SC19-103041 FREJAS ANALYN ROSALES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
812 ADS19-103514 SC19-103476 FREMISTA CELSO FUNGO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
813 ADS19-106174 BC19-100827 FRENCILLO SOSIE LACRA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
814 ADS19-108340 SC19-103583 FRESNIDO JERAMIE FURIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
815 ADS19-102133 SC19-102204 FRESNOZA PATRICIA CAMILLE ESTOLONIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
816 ADS19-104206 SC19-101702 FRESTO AILEEN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
817 ADS19-105776 SC19-103210 FRILLES JAYHAN MAY ALBAO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
818 ADS19-104687 BC19-100992 FRILLES SHERRY JOY Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
819 ADS19-105935 SC19-103484 FRIOLO JOY GAUTNO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
820 ADS19-107830 BC19-100916 FRIVALDO KAYE GAMBA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
821 ADS19-105581 BC19-100436 FRIVALDO MARCO FUTOL Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
822 ADS19-105980 SC19-101736 FRIVALDO STEPHANIE SHANE NACION Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
823 ADS19-104702 BC19-100036 FRUTO CHRISTIAN JAMES JAYCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
824 ADS19-105454 BC19-100037 FUEDAN ERIC JOHN BORSIGUE Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
825 ADS19-103129 SC19-101901 FUENTES ALISSA MARIE MERCA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
826 ADS19-104625 BC19-100107 FUENTES CARL ANTHONY FURIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
827 ADS19-100622 SC19-102671 FUENTES FRANSES NICOLE MORATALLA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
828 ADS19-107430 CC19-100115 FUENTES KARREN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
829 ADS19-105845 BC19-100798 FUENTES LYKA MARQUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
830 ADS19-101677 SC19-101024 FUENTES ROSEMARIE GARCIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
831 ADS19-105151 SC19-103227 FUENZALIDA RUEL EVASCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
832 ADS19-105664 SC19-103236 FULAY JONAR COPRADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
833 ADS19-106556 BC19-100763 FULAY KENAN GALEN VALDEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
834 ADS19-103887 SC19-103448 FULGAR JOHN GERALD BRINCES Bachelor of Special Needs Education
835 ADS19-103157 SC19-102031 FULGAR VEA FRIVALDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
836 ADS19-106237 BC19-101302 FULLEROS MAIRALYN PURA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
837 ADS19-105947 BC19-100108 FULLO JAN PATRICK GAMIT Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
838 ADS19-106985 BC19-100376 FULMINAR BEN JOSEPH EJERCITO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
839 ADS19-104296 BC19-100065 FULO CHRISTINE LARITA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
840 ADS19-106554 BC19-100111 FULO DANIELLE FAITH FUENTES Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
841 ADS19-108128 SC19-103929 FULO ERIKA DYAN FRESNIDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
842 ADS19-101044 SC19-102561 FULO MEAGAN DIMAANO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
843 ADS19-105209 SC19-102884 FULO RICHARD CADIZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
844 ADS19-105487 BC19-101073 FULONG RAYMART ESCOBEDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
845 ADS19-105657 BC19-101067 FUMERA AL FRANCIS BLENTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
846 ADS19-105640 BC19-101066 FUMERA RUZZELL JAYNE BLENTE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
847 ADS19-102653 SC19-102852 FUNELAS ALLIANA MOSPA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
848 ADS19-102734 SC19-100343 FUNELAS ROWEL MARTIN GREFALDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
849 ADS19-102877 SC19-103322 FUNGO REY FRANCIS MARTINEZ Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
850 ADS19-105210 SC19-103804 FUNTALVA ANTONETTE LLANETA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
851 ADS19-106702 CC19-100090 FUNTANAR JEREMY EUGERIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
852 ADS19-100470 BC19-101370 FURIGAY NEDE MAE MARAÑO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
853 ADS19-103191 SC19-100621 FURIO SAMMY JAMISOLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
854 ADS19-101893 SC19-103194 GABAD SAMANTHA MAE BERSAMIN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
855 ADS19-105423 SC19-103704 GABALES TRICIA MAE ERMINO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
856 ADS19-102505 SC19-100397 GABARDA KENNETH LOUIE CEZAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
857 ADS19-103491 SC19-101791 GABARDA SUSAN HANAPIN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
858 ADS19-108078 CC19-100211 GABION CHRISTIAN JAY RAGOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
859 ADS19-101060 BC19-100336 GABIONZA KATHERINE SARIO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
860 ADS19-100375 SC19-100075 GABITO ANGELO AGUILAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
861 ADS19-100140 SC19-103875 GABRIEL GIAN PAUL FAYTON Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
862 ADS19-102477 SC19-102784 GABUYO JOHN REY ESTRELLADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
863 ADS19-106765 BC19-100636 GACIAS DAVE ANTHONY VELASCO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
864 ADS19-103435 SC19-100303 GACOS JOHN LOUIE ERVAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
865 ADS19-108127 BC19-101079 GACOSTA JULIUS FRADES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
866 ADS19-103324 SC19-101722 GADE IVY SOLANO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
867 ADS19-104942 MC19-100123 GADIL JULIUS UY Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
868 ADS19-100316 SC19-101758 GAERLAN MAIA CHRISTIANA NICOLE SAYSON Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
869 ADS19-103450 SC19-102476 GALACE DANIEL  DAWAL Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
870 ADS19-108235 MC19-100305 GALAGATA DOMENIC DOROJA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
871 ADS19-105217 SC19-101682 GALAN JORGE GRABADOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
872 ADS19-100689 SC19-103202 GALAN MICHAEL ANGELO SARMIENTO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
873 ADS19-101735 SC19-102694 GALBAN MAEGAN ENCINARES Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
874 ADS19-100860 SC19-102832 GALIDO ANGELINE LABITAG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
875 ADS19-102178 SC19-101054 GALIDO LESLIE BALLESTER Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
876 ADS19-106057 CC19-100058 GALIDO RICAFLOR ACASO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
877 ADS19-100297 SC19-100024 GALLERO GERALD GERMEDIA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
878 ADS19-105991 SC19-104027 GAMOS EDIMEL JOSE DAHUG Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
879 ADS19-106753 BC19-100541 GAÑAS MARVIN TOMINES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
880 ADS19-108871 SC19-104352 GAÑAS VANESSA OFALSA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
881 ADS19-102610 SC19-102070 GANTON ANIRAH GIBA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
882 ADS19-101401 SC19-102321 GAON JAKE NIEMO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
883 ADS19-103784 SC19-101676 GAON ROSE ANGELICA DERLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
884 ADS19-108578 SC19-104198 GAPAN JOHN EMIL CALIBOD Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
885 ADS19-100209 SC19-103367 GAPAS COLEENGRACE ALIBADBAD Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
886 ADS19-106377 BC19-100570 GAPAS EDNA FRESNIDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
887 ADS19-103010 SC19-100473 GAPAS KYLENE CANTAL Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
888 ADS19-103308 SC19-103787 GAPAYAO GERALD PERALTA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
889 ADS19-105204 BC19-101103 GARAIS JOHANNA VICENTE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
890 ADS19-108045 BC19-101092 GARBIN GARRY GAUFO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
891 ADS19-101379 SC19-100580 GARCES REGINE HUERTO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
892 ADS19-105510 SC19-102720 GARCIA CHRISTINE FAYE LEGASPI Bachelor of Special Needs Education
893 ADS19-103484 SC19-100891 GARCIA CIARA MAE LUSUEGRO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
894 ADS19-100139 SC19-101910 GARCIA GHENIEVY LABASBAS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
895 ADS19-105332 SC19-103827 GARCIA PATRICK VILLARROYA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
896 ADS19-104123 SC19-102951 GARCIA RENEE ESPEDILLON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
897 ADS19-100939 SC19-100513 GARFIN IRISH FRENCILLO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
898 ADS19-101501 SC19-103237 GARFIN NIKKO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
899 ADS19-106858 BC19-101086 GARRA MARLYN GAVARRA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
900 ADS19-107173 SC19-103852 GARRIDO MALOREY BALDRES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
901 ADS19-100070 SC19-101257 GARZOLA JUDE ESPEÑA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
902 ADS19-105766 SC19-100666 GATA FEDALYN ADRIATICO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
903 ADS19-103303 BC19-100722 GATACELO ANNA MARIE HOJAS Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
904 ADS19-104175 SC19-102113 GAURINO ANNA ROSE APILARDO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
905 ADS19-103361 SC19-100538 GAVARRA JOAN ERNACIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
906 ADS19-104462 BC19-100119 GAVARRA ROMMEL GARADOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
907 ADS19-102049 SC19-103198 GAYO JENNIFER DE GUZMAN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
908 ADS19-103456 SC19-100307 GENTOLIA IRISH SWEDEN FABILANE Bachelor of Special Needs Education
909 ADS19-105048 MC19-100379 GENTOLIZO JOMEL REI FERNANDEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
910 ADS19-100183 SC19-101664 GEOCA ANNALYN MAE LUNA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
911 ADS19-102462 SC19-101499 GEPOLIO SHEIRA MORRO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
912 ADS19-101076 SC19-102387 GERABAN REZIE ENAJE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
913 ADS19-101145 BC19-100718 GERERO HANNA SANGARIOS Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
914 ADS19-100585 SC19-100203 GERMEDIA MARVIE DIONEDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
915 ADS19-105030 BC19-100982 GERNALE PRECIOUS MAY GARLAN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
916 ADS19-107786 BC19-100276 GERSALIA REYSAN BRIONES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
917 ADS19-105618 SC19-104070 GESTIADA JOSHUA FRADES Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
918 ADS19-104121 SC19-101883 GETOMO JOHN CHRISTIAN BENZON Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
919 ADS19-104463 SC19-101857 GEVA JAN MIKEE BARCELO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
920 ADS19-107285 MC19-100464 GIGANTE JULLIEN TAMAYO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
921 ADS19-106116 BC19-100940 GILLEGO EDRIAN COMPLETADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
922 ADS19-102618 SC19-103005 GILOS JOY ANN LEGASPI Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
923 ADS19-101977 SC19-102759 GIMAO JOSEPHINE RAMOS Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
924 ADS19-100110 SC19-101783 GINETE CAMILA MARIE GAMIT Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
925 ADS19-106877 BC19-100459 GINO MARY GRACE GRATIL Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
926 ADS19-103446 SC19-101558 GIPANAO RODMAR LAGONOY Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
927 ADS19-106727 CC19-100149 GIPAYA ANTONETTE ESPIEL Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
928 ADS19-102175 SC19-103077 GIPIT RODIN GOJAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
929 ADS19-107966 SC19-103488 GITO MICA ELLA LABAYO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
930 ADS19-101043 SC19-100906 GLIANE DANIE JAY LOMERIO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
931 ADS19-101885 BC19-100215 GLUA CECIRO ESPELA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
932 ADS19-100955 SC19-102488 GO JEREMY JEBULAN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
933 ADS19-100630 BC19-101191 GOBOLE TIMOTHY JOHN ACU?A Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
934 ADS19-107379 BC19-101145 GOJAR MIKE AYCARDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
935 ADS19-101824 SC19-100237 GOJO ARA JOY MANATA Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
936 ADS19-100157 SC19-102125 GOJO JOSHUA GRONES Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
937 ADS19-107338 BC19-100160 GOLIMLIM JOHN RINCE DOMASIG Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
938 ADS19-102465 SC19-102787 GOLIMLIM LEONEL EMBERGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
939 ADS19-107337 BC19-100159 GOLLOSO JUNE GIO SAMBAJON Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
940 ADS19-106636 MC19-100008 GOÑA MARISSA RODA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
941 ADS19-107045 BC19-100252 GONZA CHARISSE ANNE HATE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
942 ADS19-106032 BC19-100110 GONZALES ALVIN JOHN ESCAÑO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
943 ADS19-104061 SC19-100770 GONZALES ELLORA JAY ENTAC Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
944 ADS19-106051 CC19-100055 GONZALES FRANCIS LATUGA Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
945 ADS19-105272 SC19-102310 GONZALES JAY-AR OLAYBAR Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
946 ADS19-102085 SC19-100667 GONZALES JUSTINE JAMISOLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
947 ADS19-108172 BC19-101198 GONZALES WENZEL ARIMADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
948 ADS19-103280 SC19-100285 GONZALES ELLEN JADE ENTAC Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
949 ADS19-101143 BC19-100738 GORPE JERUSHAHEN FAMORCAN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
950 ADS19-103479 SC19-101600 GRACILLA KHENN HARA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
951 ADS19-105888 SC19-102876 GRACILLA LEZLIE MAE DIMPAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
952 ADS19-103228 SC19-104067 GRAJO CARLO MAGNO HUBILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
953 ADS19-103865 SC19-100610 GRAJO HERMIELYN LAURETA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
954 ADS19-108348 SC19-103984 GRAJO JEFF ROBERTO VERACRUZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
955 ADS19-105401 SC19-103610 GRAJO SHERIDA GARCIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
956 ADS19-107164 MC19-100475 GRASPELA ROSE ANN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
957 ADS19-101545 SC19-102058 GRATE STEPHANIE PEREZ Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
958 ADS19-103149 SC19-102284 GRATUITO APRIL JOHN ESPINOLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
959 ADS19-103871 SC19-100712 GRATUITO DOMINIC ANDREW BAILY Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
960 ADS19-101487 SC19-101008 GRAYDA GISELLE GUBAN Bachelor of Special Needs Education
961 ADS19-104388 SC19-104113 GRECIA JERSON FULAY Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
962 ADS19-103748 SC19-100401 GREDOÑA RICHARD ESPALDON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
963 ADS19-100824 SC19-100208 GREFAL RONA MAE ALCOMENDAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
964 ADS19-102320 SC19-100354 GREFALDEO FELIPE RAFAEL BANDAL Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
965 ADS19-107381 MC19-100405 GRICALDA VINCE DIAZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
966 ADS19-101529 SC19-103545 GRINO ARJEM AVERION Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
967 ADS19-103626 SC19-101036 GRIÑO ELISSA JANE HINA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
968 ADS19-103544 SC19-101955 GRIÑO JAMES PATRICK Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
969 ADS19-105728 CC19-100260 GRIÑO JOHN EDUARD MONTALES Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
970 ADS19-103878 SC19-100189 GRUESO JEROME HINA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
971 ADS19-100012 SC19-100582 GUAB CARLA MEE TIJADILLO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
972 ADS19-101127 SC19-100264 GUAB MARIAH NOVIE DONES Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
973 ADS19-100545 SC19-102776 GUALVEZ LENEIL GUARIN Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
974 ADS19-104404 SC19-100191 GUAMOS CHARDEL GALLON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
975 ADS19-108855 SC19-104371 GUARDA TRISHA MAE BEDIS Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
976 ADS19-103884 SC19-102887 GUARDACASA ROMAN CARLO Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
977 ADS19-102998 SC19-102427 GUATNO GUILFORD HABIJAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
978 ADS19-108275 SC19-103474 GUATNO JOYCE FRESNIDO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
979 ADS19-104242 SC19-103112 GUATNO REMON GALLON Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
980 ADS19-106499 BC19-101036 GUBAN SOFIA GEE GADBILAO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
981 ADS19-107979 SC19-103451 GUEMO ANDREA MAE CARRETERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
982 ADS19-100016 SC19-100074 GUERRERO MHARK JASON GABIONZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
983 ADS19-102348 SC19-102898 GUEVARA ANTON JAY CEBU Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
984 ADS19-105443 SC19-101267 GUIANAN NEILBERT ESPERANZATE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
985 ADS19-100612 SC19-100843 GUMBA MARIANNE DIVINA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
986 ADS19-100359 SC19-101549 GUPIT AYN EDEN HALNIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
987 ADS19-106723 SC19-103006 GUTLAY ACE JOSE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
988 ADS19-108749 SC19-104158 GUTLAY MARY JOY BORROMEO Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
989 ADS19-102808 SC19-100210 HABALITA LOREN DULVA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
990 ADS19-106178 BC19-100102 HABALO CHRISTIAN DERK EMBILE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
991 ADS19-108491 SC19-103999 HABANA CHRISMON JOHN JARABO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
992 ADS19-102352 SC19-102509 HABIJAN MARY JANE HALOC Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
993 ADS19-104494 SC19-103253 HABITAN ROCHEL HALOC Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
994 ADS19-104617 BC19-101078 HABITAN RODEL HUENDA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
995 ADS19-106568 MC19-100060 HABLA LEXTER CONDE Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
996 ADS19-103201 SC19-103631 HABON JONNEL ENDAYA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
997 ADS19-100003 SC19-101407 HABULAN PHOEBE JANE BERENGUER Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
998 ADS19-101939 SC19-100205 HACAR ROMEO BUEZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
999 ADS19-104301 SC19-101965 HACHASO RHEA DURANA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1000 ADS19-106605 MC19-100045 HACHERO JAYSON DIONESIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1001 ADS19-103057 SC19-100921 HADAP ALLAN DETERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1002 ADS19-101626 SC19-100485 HADAP ANDRE GARCES Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
1003 ADS19-101587 SC19-101123 HADAP ANTHONY CADAG Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
1004 ADS19-101932 SC19-100206 HADAP JUDY ANN BUEZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1005 ADS19-108150 SC19-103582 HAGANAS JESSA CORREA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
1006 ADS19-105705 CC19-100254 HAGOS JOEL HAPIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1007 ADS19-105350 SC19-103131 HAGUPIT FRANCES ESMEÑA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1008 ADS19-102436 SC19-100804 HAJA JOYCE HUBILLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1009 ADS19-106604 MC19-100526 HAJAS JOMMEL SEPOLVIDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1010 ADS19-106611 MC19-100025 HAJAS KATHERINE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1011 ADS19-104943 MC19-100044 HALCON JASH JEOFFRE ERLANO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
1012 ADS19-101281 SC19-103828 HALOC JAPHET DREO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
1013 ADS19-107389 BC19-100254 HALOC JAYSON DEGUZMAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1014 ADS19-104652 BC19-100013 HALOC JHONREY DULVA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1015 ADS19-102308 SC19-101588 HALOC LOUIE JAY LEDESMA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1016 ADS19-101740 SC19-100252 HAMOR MARK JAY EDDARO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1017 ADS19-100671 SC19-100474 HAMOR ROSELLE FLORALDE Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
1018 ADS19-102070 SC19-100663 HAMTO RUDIN DUGAN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1019 ADS19-105458 SC19-101050 HAPIN HAZEL ANNE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1020 ADS19-101945 SC19-100172 HAPIN KENNETH POBRE Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1021 ADS19-104133 SC19-100137 HARAPAN CHRISTIAN DICHOSO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1022 ADS19-104437 SC19-102762 HARE SHARMAINE CANONIGO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1023 ADS19-101588 SC19-102706 HAS ALEXIS JAMES LUNA Bachelor of Special Needs Education
1024 ADS19-102136 SC19-100807 HAVERIA KAREN HILIS Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1025 ADS19-104328 SC19-102256 HAVERIA MONSUR VERANDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1026 ADS19-100230 SC19-102153 HAW KIM ALLANA GRAJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1027 ADS19-101899 SC19-101120 HAYAGAN ALFRED PAHIMOLIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1028 ADS19-102712 SC19-101053 HAZ RECHEL NISNISAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1029 ADS19-104657 BC19-100010 HEBRES JEREMY CONCHAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1030 ADS19-100969 SC19-100574 HEBRES MAYUMI BUENDIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1031 ADS19-108039 SC19-102992 HEDIA ABEGAIL Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1032 ADS19-104250 SC19-103319 HERILLA REYWELL HERRERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1033 ADS19-100992 SC19-100093 HERMEDIA JOMARI DOROJA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
1034 ADS19-100007 SC19-101673 HERMIDA MARY ELLAINE FAILANGA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1035 ADS19-100007 SC19-101673 HERMIDA MARY ELLAINE FAILANGA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1036 ADS19-101013 SC19-101064 HERMOGINO MICHAEL ESQUEJO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1037 ADS19-100369 SC19-101672 HERNAN CHARITY BANDOLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1038 ADS19-103821 SC19-102243 HERNANDEZ NOEMI GALAROSA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1039 ADS19-101530 SC19-100494 HERRERA BEVERLY JAÑOLAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1040 ADS19-106094 SC19-101981 HERRERA CATHERINE ALAM Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
1041 ADS19-105073 SC19-102622 HERRERA ELIAN ALIM Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1042 ADS19-105145 SC19-103008 HERRERA MON CHRISTIAN EUGENIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1043 ADS19-100835 SC19-101109 HERRERA ROSE ANN DELIMA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1044 ADS19-104159 SC19-101515 HERRERA YLAIZA DOMINO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1045 ADS19-106961 MC19-100503 HIBAY DAISY BOSE Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
1046 ADS19-107309 MC19-100142 HILIS PABLO ESCALORA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1047 ADS19-104801 MC19-100410 HILIT JR. ROMMEL BARREDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1048 ADS19-103159 SC19-100094 HILOT REY ANN HUBILLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
1049 ADS19-106456 MC19-100389 HILOTIN JASON NICOLO CORONADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1050 ADS19-105895 SC19-103705 HIMOR JANE DIANNE DOMA Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1051 ADS19-102656 SC19-104039 HIMPISALLA ALESSANDRA ENCARNACION Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1052 ADS19-108343 SC19-103797 HINA JOHN SANTIE GARRA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1053 ADS19-104366 SC19-104029 HISARZA MILKY DERLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1054 ADS19-107384 BC19-100253 HITOSIS ARJAY RABINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1055 ADS19-102073 SC19-100187 HITOSIS CHRISTIAN JAY MONSALVE Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
1056 ADS19-102468 SC19-100655 HITOSIS MA.CRISTINA GALICIA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1057 ADS19-100161 SC19-101491 HOLDIEM DANAH JANE NUNEZ Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1058 ADS19-107699 MC19-100371 HOLLON RENIEL JUDE BERMAS Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1059 ADS19-104876 MC19-100344 HONRUBIA MATHEW PAGUERGAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1060 ADS19-106703 MC19-100042 HUBILLA DOMINIC ROSALEJOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1061 ADS19-105071 SC19-101298 HUBILLA JOHN MARK ALCALA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
1062 ADS19-104600 SC19-100794 HUBILLA KAREN JESTRE Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1063 ADS19-102102 SC19-102780 HUBILLA MARY FRANCE ESCANDOR Bachelor of Special Needs Education
1064 ADS19-102091 SC19-101869 HUBILLA TRISHA ANN BALVERDE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1065 ADS19-100176 SC19-101186 HULAR JOY ALLIAH UY Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1066 ADS19-103338 SC19-103294 HULAR MARTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1067 ADS19-100160 SC19-100278 ILANO ADRIAN JAMES VILLALOBOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1068 ADS19-104030 SC19-102059 IMO JANIKA AIRA LASALA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1069 ADS19-100841 SC19-101216 IMPERIAL JESSAVIL HILA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
1070 ADS19-104117 SC19-103387 INFANTE RAFAEL RIVERA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1071 ADS19-100042 SC19-103587 ISHIMURA KIELA AIKA CRUZ Bachelor of Special Needs Education
1072 ADS19-103473 SC19-102346 JALMASCO CHESCA TESADO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
1073 ADS19-100520 SC19-100889 JALMASCO DAN CARLO CONDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
1074 ADS19-105823 SC19-101972 JALMASCO JHON DOMINIC DE CASTRO Bachelor of Technology Major in Welding and Fabrication
1075 ADS19-107209 CC19-100122 JALMASCO RYAN FRUTO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1076 ADS19-100059 SC19-101800 JAMISAL DIMPLE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1077 ADS19-106982 BC19-101075 JAMISAL JOHN PAUL HEBRES Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1078 ADS19-101370 SC19-104050 JAMISOLA JOMAR TATOY Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1079 ADS19-100513 SC19-101176 JAMISOLA LEAH JANE MAGBANUA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1080 ADS19-106828 BC19-100157 JAMISOLA DYAN ROMERO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
1081 ADS19-101747 SC19-100239 JAMOLIN MA. GEORGETTE MACASINAG Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
1082 ADS19-101212 SC19-101163 JAMORALIN MARIFE JIMENA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1083 ADS19-107785 BC19-101405 JAMOSO LOVELY ANNE PARAMBITA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
1084 ADS19-106072 CC19-100074 JANAPIN JONIS TALDE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1085 ADS19-106030 CC19-100049 JANAPIN ROSYL JESALVA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1086 ADS19-103723 SC19-100935 JANER JAY ENGUERRA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1087 ADS19-100709 SC19-100049 JANER MARILYN TORRES Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1088 ADS19-100484 SC19-103808 JANER RINA REYNANCIA Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
1089 ADS19-100411 SC19-101578 JANORAS MA. CAMELLE JOY LANUZA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1090 ADS19-101954 SC19-101460 JANORAS SHEENA LEVANTINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
1091 ADS19-100748 SC19-102419 JAPSON ELIJAH ANDREI LICUP Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1092 ADS19-100553 SC19-100005 JAPSON KEVIN DIAZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
1093 ADS19-102929 SC19-101875 JARABA EDEL ROSE LAPAG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1094 ADS19-105964 SC19-101426 JARABA ROMMEL DUGAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1095 ADS19-101222 SC19-102812 JARAMIEL ANNE Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
1096 ADS19-105253 CC19-100239 JARAMIEL JEFFREY ESCARILLA Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
1097 ADS19-100363 SC19-100041 JARAMILLO DWAYNE JUDE MARZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1098 ADS19-100391 SC19-100325 JARANILLA KRIZZA MAE BOLANOS Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
1099 ADS19-104583 CC19-100169 JARDIN HAZEL MAE CAUBANG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1100 ADS19-100394 SC19-103789 JARDIN JAY JOHN VINCENT ORCULLO Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
1101 ADS19-102252 SC19-101831 JARDIN MYRAN LASIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1102 ADS19-101947 SC19-103375 JARDIOLIN KRISTINE MAE GAMBAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1103 ADS19-102434 SC19-102825 JARDIOLIN LEA NICOLE PANCHO Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
1104 ADS19-102035 SC19-103428 JARENO PAUL DESTURA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1105 ADS19-100611 SC19-100061 JARILLA MA. SYRELL HERMOSA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
1106 ADS19-103665 SC19-101795 JARIÑO MANUEL DATO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1107 ADS19-106596 BC19-100859 JARQUE MA. ANDREA ESPERANZATE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1108 ADS19-106607 MC19-100046 JASARENO ARMANDO HABLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1109 ADS19-101718 SC19-102611 JASARENO REYNAN SICAD Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1110 ADS19-103483 SC19-102139 JASO JOSEPH TORREN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1111 ADS19-100368 SC19-101111 JASO LEILA DOROTHY DEPALAC Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1112 ADS19-108536 SC19-104211 JAVIER KENETH EVASCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1113 ADS19-105912 SC19-101273 JAVIER KENETH EVASCO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electronics Technology
1114 ADS19-106295 CC19-100110 JAZARENO ANGELU LASAY Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1115 ADS19-104355 SC19-102133 JAZARENO JULIE ANN BACLOR Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1116 ADS19-100643 SC19-101810 JAZMIN DENLY NATALIE BAUTISTA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1117 ADS19-102907 SC19-103564 JEBULAN CARLA ESTAYAN Bachelor of Technology Major in Civil Technology
1118 ADS19-101868 SC19-103728 JEBULAN MA. ELIZA BALISBIS Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1119 ADS19-104050 SC19-101466 JEBULAN MA.NOVEM LACEDA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1120 ADS19-101081 SC19-101759 JEBULAN PAUL JOHN MANALO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1121 ADS19-103914 SC19-103150 JEBULAN VINCENT SOLLA Bachelor of Technology Major in Mechanical Technology
1122 ADS19-103941 SC19-103559 JEBUNAN ROWEL JARDIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1123 ADS19-106031 CC19-100089 JEJILLOS MARIEL DESPOLON Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1124 ADS19-100529 SC19-101106 JERAMOS RHEA DIMALANTA Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1125 ADS19-108891 SC19-104326 JERAMOS WOWIE LAGAJINO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1126 ADS19-103293 SC19-101139 JEREMIAS GERALYN MALAZARTE Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1127 ADS19-103445 SC19-101421 JERESANO MERVIN LAURORA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1128 ADS19-103295 BC19-100820 JERESANO NICOLLE GALPA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Automotive Technology
1129 ADS19-106633 CC19-100035 JERRERA ARNIE GERUBIN Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
1130 ADS19-104096 SC19-103850 JERSEY CARL VINCENT LAGATA Bachelor of Technology Major in Architectural Drafting
1131 ADS19-103017 SC19-100773 JERUS SUNNY DIO Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1132 ADS19-106418 BC19-100851 JERUSALEM JASON BUENAOBRA Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1133 ADS19-101323 SC19-101949 JERUSALEM JESSABEL TELEMBAN Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1134 ADS19-100804 SC19-100600 JESORO DAREL DEPARINE Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1135 ADS19-100653 SC19-100044 JESORO ERIC JOHN DOMASIG Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1136 ADS19-101233 SC19-103824 JESTRE ANGE LLOVE AGTE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1137 ADS19-102109 SC19-102172 JESTRE LAURENCE PAUL DEMONTEVERDE Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1138 ADS19-108213 MC19-100500 JETAJOBE AIRA GAÑOLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1139 ADS19-101729 SC19-100601 JETAJOBE JOSHUA DICHOSO Bachelor of Technology Major in Electrical Technology
1140 ADS19-102706 SC19-102873 JETOMO JOHN LLOYD JUBILO Bachelor of Technology Major in Food Service Management
1141 ADS19-100251 SC19-103903 JIMENA MARK JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ Bachelor of Technology Major in Automotive Technology
1142 ADS19-100862 SC19-104016 JINTALAN CARLA LABAYO Bachelor of Technology Major in Garment Technology
1143 ADS19-100247 SC19-101663 JINTALAN RHEA ORANTE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
1144 ADS19-102292 SC19-101538 JIOSON RAUL JR. HIPSANE Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
1145