NOTICE TO QUALIFIERS

(College Freshmen and Transferees)

 

1.                            All qualifiers are required to attend the Pre-Enrollment Orientation on May 8, 2018.

 

Sorsogon City Campus Qualifiers

8 AM @ Covered Court

BSA, BEED, BSED, BTTE, BS Entrepreneurship

Engineering and Architecture

1 PM @ Covered Court

BS Tourism Management, BS HRM, Bachelor of Technology

 

Castilla Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Farmer’s Hall

 

Magallanes Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Auditorium

 

Bulan Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Social Hall

 

2.                            Admission slip/test result of qualifiers shall be issued after attendance to the orientation.

 

3.                            ENROLMENT

Requirements

·                  Admission Slip / Admission Test Result

·                  Report Card / Form 138

·                  Certificate of Good Moral Character

·                  Medical Certificate issued by a Government Physician with X-Ray Result

·                  Police Clearance

·                  Xerox copy of NSO Birth Certificate

·                  1 pc. white long size folder with name

(Last Name, First Name M.I.)

·                  1 pc. 2 x 2 colored picture

·                  1 pc. 1 x 1 colored picture

 

     Additional requirements for transferees in lieu of the report card:

·                  Honorable Dismissal

·                  Official Transcript of Record (OTR) or Certification of Grades

 

Dates: May 15-18, 2018

 

                     (Failure to enroll on these dates, waitlisted shall be given priority)

 

QUALIFIERS

S.Y 2018-2019

No.

Lastname

Firstname

Middlename

Course

1
ABADIA
MARYJOYCE
TORINO
BS Information Tech.
2
ABEJUELA
LORIEFE
GERNALE
BS Computer Science
3
ABEJUELA
MARLOU
HILOMA
BS Accountancy
4
ABENION
MARY JOY
GENON
BS Information Tech.
5
ABLETIA
CHRISTIAN JAY
PEREZ
BS Information Tech.
6
ABLETIA
JOHN LEONARD
PEREZ
BS Accountancy
7
ADALIN
JEYPEE
MALINAO
BS Information Tech.
8
ADAMOS
KEN AARON
GORNES
BS Information Tech.
9
ADOCA
ANGELICA
TORREJOS
BS information System
10
AFABLE
CIARA MAY
GLIBAN
BS Computer Science
11
AGAO
ANGELUS
GENOVA
BS Information Tech.
12
AGATEP
REINAMEL
HABOC
BS Information Tech.
13
AGNOTE
RICA MAE
GRATIL
BS Accountancy
14
AGUSTIN
RAFAEL
LAPAZ
BS Entrepreneurship
15
ALANO
MARY ROSE
ROMO
BTTE
16
ALBAYTAR
JENNIFER AYN
GRATIL
BSED Math
17
ALBAYTAR
NEREZA
ROSARE
BS Computer Science
18
ALBUERA
JULIUS
GABELO
BSED Math
19
ALMOGUERA
JOHN MAR
ANDES
BS Information Tech.
20
ALMONIA
RONIÑO
BENEDICTO
BS Computer Science
21
ALMONTE
RAVI CRIS
DEMETRIAL
BS Accountancy
22
ALVAREZ
KASANDRA
GRAGAS
BS Information Tech.
23
ALVAREZ
MARK NIKKO
LATAGAN
BS information System
24
ANDES
VICTOR LUIZ
ORTIAGA
BSED Math
25
ANDES
WINCHIE
DE HITTA
BS Accountancy
26
ANDRES
JOSIE ROSE
MARAÑA
BS Information Tech.
27
ANGELO
CHRISTIAN
GORPE
BS Information Tech.
28
ANONAS
GRACIANO
HAPIN
BS information System
29
AŇONUEVO
LARRY
BALAGUER
Public Administration
30
AŇONUEVO
MELISSA
VARGAS
BS Information Tech.
31
ANTONIO
EB
ABINER
BS Computer Science
32
ARABEJO
HAZEL JAYNE
LALAGUNA
BS Computer Science
33
ARCEGA
CHRISTINE JOY
LATONIO
BS Information Tech.
34
ARIAGA
CHRISTIAN
ESPARZA
BSED Math
35
ARMENTA
ALEXANDRA
GOIS
BS Entrepreneurship
36
ARRE
FRANCES ANNE NICOLE
BS information System
37
ASTILLERO
NATHALIE
MARTINEZ
BS information System
38
ATORDA
JOSEPH
FRANCISCO
BSED English
39
AZARES
JUSTIN
ESCOBER
BS Information Tech.
40
BADAR
ERIKA
BARTOLATA
BS Computer Science
41
BAILON
ELSA
GOYONE
BSED Math
42
BAJAMONDE
KENT JUSTINE
GASID
BS Information Tech.
43
BAJAMONDE
ROSE ANN
GRIEGO
BS Computer Science
44
BALAGUER
ELOISA MAE
LOPINA
BSED English
45
BALANA
ANDREA
BALLETA
BS Information Tech.
46
BALANA
JESSA
MALASA
BS Entrepreneurship
47
BALANLAYOS
AILEX
BS Information Tech.
48
BALAORO
JESSA
FERRERAS
BSED English
49
BALASTA
EDDIESON
GARLAN
BS Accounting Tech.
50
BALBERO
ALLYSSA
SALVADORA
BS Information Tech.
51
BALDERAMA
AGAPITO III
ROXAS
BSED English
52
BALDERAMA
CYDRICK
GOTIS
BS Computer Science
53
BALICOCO
CHENDAR
SUMAMPONG
Public Administration
54
BALLERDA
ERIKA MAE
DOB
BS information System
55
BAÑARES
RUZELL
BOLEC
Public Administration
56
BANCUAL
ARJAY
FURIO
BS Computer Science
57
BANDO
MARIELLA
BOTICARIO
BS Information Tech.
58
BAQUIO
ASHLEY
GIMORO
Public Administration
59
BARCELONA
FIONA MAE
MASINAS
BSED English
60
BARNEDO
JAN LESTER
ESTOPACE
BS Entrepreneurship
61
BARRUGA
LUZ
CABILES
BS Computer Science
62
BARTOLAY
MICHELLE
COLOSO
BSED Math
63
BEATO
GEORGE
GLODO
BS Information Tech.
64
BEGONIA
JOYCE ANN
BALASTON
BS Computer Science
65
BELEN
JANET
NOGRA
Public Administration
66
BELGA
MITZ
PANTUA
BS Accountancy
67
BELLEN
CRISHA JOY
BERANIA
BS Accountancy
68
BELMONTE
MA. LUISE ANNE
PAREJA
BS Information Tech.
69
BELO
ENIR
ESQUIJO
BS Information Tech.
70
BELTRAN
REY
BALBALOSA
BS Computer Science
71
BENAVIDES
JOVIELYN
FIGUEROA
BS Information Tech.
72
BETONIO
TRECIA MAE
BS Information Tech.
73
BIGATA
JANET
AVILLANO
BSED English
74
BITANCOR
DAICYLEN
BEGONIA
BS Information Tech.
75
BOBADILLA
ERIKA
PAJARILLO
BS information System
76
BOBILES
ANGELICA
BS Accounting Tech.
77
BOCAYA
NIKKI
PLACIDO
BS Computer Science
78
BOMBALES
PRINCESS
MARTINEZ
BSED English
79
BON
MARK JAIRO
PODOLIG
BSED English
80
BONA
NIÑO
GEROY
BTTE
81
BONIFACIO
NOREEN IVY
ARIADO
BS Accounting Tech.
82
BONOS
ROYEN PAUL ALEXANDRE
GREFALDEO
BS Computer Science
83
BORIBOR
LENARD
VARGAS
BS Accountancy
84
BORLAGDAN
ANNIE
RAÑOLA
BS Accountancy
85
BORROMEO
VANESSA
ALIGATO
BS Information Tech.
86
BRAVANTE
MARK CHRISTIAN
BEDIONES
BSED Math
87
BRIOSO
EDSEL
DOLLENTAS
BS Information Tech.
88
BROGADA
ARLETE
LEVANTINO
BS Information Tech.
89
BUEN
RAMIL
GRINO
BS Information Tech.
90
BUENAVENTURA
JAY ANNE
LOPEZ
BS Information Tech.
91
BUETA
ROMA MAE
AITICHE
BS Computer Science
92
BUISING
ELVIE
ACEVEROS
BS Information Tech.
93
BUITIZON
JESSA
HONRUBIA
BS Information Tech.
94
BUIZA
JOHNICOLE
GABIEDEZ
BSED English
95
BURAGAY
JOMALYN
ESMERIO
BS Information Tech.
96
CABADSAN
DANIELA
RAMOS
BS Accountancy
97
CABANES
JIM JIM
CARDIÑO
BSED English
98
CABILES
JOY ROSE
GARCIA
BS Information Tech.
99
CAHILIG
CARL JADE
MASAGA
BS Accountancy
100
CANAPE
CHRISTIAN JAMES
GAZO
BS Information Tech.
101
CANDELARIA
MYCA
SUGUILON
Public Administration
102
CAŇELAS
ANNA BIANCA
PANCIPANE
BS Information Tech.
103
CAÑO
REGINE
FERNANDEZ
BS Information Tech.
104
CANTELA
JUDY ANN
GEBILAGIN
BS Information Tech.
105
CAPORADO
ROMEL
MACAVINTA
BS Information Tech.
106
CASIM
KENNETH
ARGAÑO
BS Computer Science
107
CASTIDADES
JANNELLA
FAJARDO
Public Administration
108
CASULLA
ISABEL
GESTOLE
BSED Math
109
CEBUJANO
SHIELA MAE
CULA
BS Information Tech.
110
CELESTIAL
ALDRIN
GARIL
BS Information Tech.
111
CELOS
JEAZEL
GODALLA
BS Accountancy
112
CEMPRON
RODELYN
LABAYO
BSED Math
113
CEPRIANO
JINKY
RAPA
BS Entrepreneurship
114
CESISTA
JOAN
GIGANTONE
BS Information Tech.
115
CHAVEZ
ANGEL
DE GUZMAN
BS Information Tech.
116
CONCEPCION
MACY
GOJAR
Public Administration
117
CONDA
ALLIAN MAR
GABRIEL
BS Accounting Tech.
118
COPRADE
KENDRICK
ANDES
BSED English
119
COPRADO
CARLA MAY
BORRAL
BS Information Tech.
120
CULA
ERICA
SESE
BSED English
121
DABAC
JESSA MAE
GATACELO
BS Information Tech.
122
DACANAY
CYRIL MARI
BS Information Tech.
123
DACILLO
CRIS ANN
PURA
BS Information Tech.
124
DAYANDANTE
BEA
ENTICO
BS Accounting Tech.
125
DE BELEN
GRACE
MORAN
BS Computer Science
126
DE GUZMAN
ABEGAIL
HATE
BS Entrepreneurship
127
DE LA CRUZ
ROSIE
GARCIA
BSED Math
128
DE LEON
RINALYN
GEOGRAFO
BS Accounting Tech.
129
DE VENECIA
REJEAN GRACE
DORADO
BS Accountancy
130
DE VILLA
YSRAELA
MANATIGA
BS Accounting Tech.
131
DEDASE
MARICAR
RODRIGUEZ
BS Entrepreneurship
132
DEJUCOS
SHELLA MARIE
ALMOGUERA
BS Information Tech.
133
DEL VALLE
KRISTINE ANNE
SANTOS
BS Computer Science
134
DELA CRUZ
MARIELLA
GABITO
BS Information Tech.
135
DELA FUENTE
CLAIRE JUSTINE
CABANZA
BSED English
136
DELA ROSA
ARVIN CARY
GIRADO
BSED English
137
DELA VEGA
ROSALIE
HERNANDEZ
BS Computer Science
138
DELAVIN
MARY-BON
HATE
BS Information Tech.
139
DELOS REYES
KAREN
ESQUILONA
BTTE
140
DELOS REYES
ROMA
ALBAÑO
BS Accountancy
141
DELOS SANTOS
EDMON
ESTRADELLA
BS Accounting Tech.
142
DEMATERA
ANJO
ESCOBER
BSED Math
143
DEMDAM
KYLA ANGELA
CAREZO
BSED English
144
DEOCARIZA
ELAMIE
GIMORO
BS Information Tech.
145
DERI
JOYCE
JAO
BSED Math
146
DESTAJO
KEVIN
GEPOLEO
BS information System
147
DESTAJO
KEZZIA
BARRAMEDA
BS Accounting Tech.
148
DIMAANO
ASHLEY BERN
BSED Math
149
DIÑO
JOHN MATHEW
DICHOSO
BS Information Tech.
150
DIO
ANA FE
FORTES
BTTE
151
DIO
ROMEO
GREDONIA
BS Accountancy
152
DIOLATA
LIEZL
MAGANO
BS Accountancy
153
DIOLATA
JHON MIKE
GARDON
BS Information Tech.
154
DIOQUINO
JENINA
AYTONA
BSED English
155
DOCTOR
ARRIANE JOY
JANAPIN
BS Accountancy
156
DOLOTINA
CHERRY JOY
BANDOLA
BS Accounting Tech.
157
DOMAGCO
JASELLE
LADIP
Public Administration
158
DOMASIG
JOMEL
CANALE
BS Accountancy
159
DOMASIG
JONALYN
DURANA
BSED English
160
DOMINGUES
ALDRIN
BS information System
161
DOMINGUEZ
HAZEL SHOVI
GUTLAY
BS Computer Science
162
DOYOG
JESSA MILECEN
MANSOR
BS Accountancy
163
DULVA
FERLIE
HABLA
BS Information Tech.
164
EBIO
JAMES RYAN
LLEDO
BS Information Tech.
165
ECHEVARRIA
MARCO
DELA VEGA
BS information System
166
EGBALIC
MARISSA
NUÑEZ
BS Entrepreneurship
167
ELQUIERO
JUSTINE JOY
DETERA
BSED Math
168
EMETERIO
CRISTINE
GRIEGO
BS Accountancy
169
ENCELA
JULIE ANN
CANINO
BS Information Tech.
170
ENCINARES
JERICHO
BS Information Tech.
171
ENCINARES
SIMON
HABOC
BS Entrepreneurship
172
ENCISA
JOHN LENARD
SALUNDAGA
BS Computer Science
173
ENOBAY
CARINA
CUPIDO
BS Information Tech.
174
ENTERIA
JOHN
GAUPO
BTTE
175
ERANDIO
CECILLE
EVASCO
BS Accountancy
176
ERESTAIN
JEFFREY
DIG
BTTE
177
ERGINA
NORIE
REPALPA
BS Information Tech.
178
ESBER
BIANCA BELYN
FORBES
BS Information Tech.
179
ESBER
JOEBERT
COMADRE
BS Accountancy
180
ESCANILLA
MA. LINETH
LATOSA
BS Accountancy
181
ESCAURIAGA
JEFFREY
CAAUBANG
BSED Math
182
ESCOTE
CHRISTIAN
BAUSTISTA
BTTE
183
ESCOTE
IAN CHRISTOPHER
GOLLOSO
BSED English
184
ESCUETA
IRL GERARD
ILAGAN
BS Information Tech.
185
ESCUREL
LEMUEL
ESPEÑO
BS Information Tech.
186
ESPADERO
PRINCESS MAE
GIGANTOCA
BS Accounting Tech.
187
ESPELA
SIMON
GENOBELA
BS Accounting Tech.
188
ESPENILLA
CHRISTIAN
DOMINGUIANO
BS Accountancy
189
ESPENOCILLA
MYLENE
OFALSA
BS information System
190
ESPERIDA
JERICO
ELPOS
BSED Math
191
ESPINEDA
ELYSSIA
FORRES
BSED English
192
ESQUILLO
CHRISTINE MAE
JUAB
BS Accounting Tech.
193
ESQUIVIAS
VINCE
ARNES
BS Computer Science
194
ESTEVES
ERICKA
GAMBA
BS information System
195
ESTEVES
MARICAR
GAMBA
BS Entrepreneurship
196
ESTINOPO
HANNAH MAE
LOZADA
BS information System
197
ESTUARIA
ALAICA
DEL PRADO
BSED Math
198
ETE
NANIE CRIS
FORNELOS
BS Computer Science
199
EVASCO
GERALDINE
GAGAL
BS Information Tech.
200
EVASCO
WARREN
CALOSA
BTTE
201
EXCONDE
JUNEX
HAGOS
BS Computer Science
202
FIGUEROA
JANTON
CABILES
BS Information Tech.
203
FLORALDE
MANUEL
GUARNES
BS information System
204
FLORALDE
NIKKI
GALOSO
BS Information Tech.
205
FORTE
MENCHIE
GAJO
BS Information Tech.
206
FORTE
KENNETH JOHN
FRANDO
BS Information Tech.
207
FORTES
NORMAN
ESTOPACE
BSED Math
208
FRAGA
JEORGE
BTTE
209
FRANCE
DINA
BALAORO
BS Entrepreneurship
210
FRANCISCO
ANDREA
MORALEDA
BS Information Tech.
211
FRANCISCO
CHESTER
CARDO
BS Information Tech.
212
FRANCISCO
RUBEN
SANCHEZ
BS Entrepreneurship
213
FRAYRES
MA. ROSELDA
GALOY
BS Information Tech.
214
FREO
APRIL
FORTES
BS Computer Science
215
FUENSALIDO
ROMMEL
GOJAR
Public Administration
216
FUENTES
DAN ARCHIE
ZAAR
BS Accounting Tech.
217
FUENTES
KEMHAR
HADJARANI
BTTE
218
FUENTES
MARISTEL
GAON
BS Accounting Tech.
219
FULO
MONICA
BALBUENA
BS Information Tech.
220
FUNA
JUDY
DOLOT
BS Information Tech.
221
FUNDADO
JELINA
DUGAN
BSED English
222
FUNGO
APRIL
GACOSTA
BS Information Tech.
223
FUNGO
CHRISTOPHER
PERCIL
BS Computer Science
224
FUNGO
IRENE
GENAVIA
BS information System
225
FUNGO
LEILA CARISSE
LORENZO
BS Information Tech.
226
FURIO
CARLO
LAYSON
BS Information Tech.
227
FURIO
JESSA
FRAYRES
BS information System
228
FURIO
JOEY MARDENIO
BAYLON
BSED Math
229
FURIO
RAFFY
CAMPOSANO
BSED Math
230
GABELO
MAY ANNE
GARRADOS
BS Computer Science
231
GABITO
JENNIFER
BILAZON
BS Information Tech.
232
GABITO
VERNY GRACE
PADURA
BS Entrepreneurship
233
GABUYO
APRIL JOYCE
GIBA
BSED English
234
GACIAS
ALLEN MAE
FRIVALDO
BS Entrepreneurship
235
GACIAS
ALLEN MAE
FRIVALDO
BS Entrepreneurship
236
GALAROSA
JOAN
EVASCO
BS Information Tech.
237
GALICIO
ERICA
BS Information Tech.
238
GALICIO
RHOANN MAE
FREO
BS Accountancy
239
GALLANOSA
AIRA MAY
LANUZA
Public Administration
240
GALLANOSA
EUNICE
DATU
BSED Math
241
GALLON
RDONEY
FRADES
BTTE
242
GALON
AUBREY
RIZALTE
BSED Math
243
GALOPA
RONALYN
DECANO
BS information System
244
GAMBA
EIRON
GRACILLA
BS Information Tech.
245
GAMIS
MA. KARLA ANGEL
FUNDANO
BS Computer Science
246
GAMIT
JOSHUA
INFANTE
BS Information Tech.
247
GAMIT
MARIFE
GARAY
Public Administration
248
GAÑAS
MYCA
GUBAN
BS Information Tech.
249
GARAIS
JONNAH MAE
GAYO
BS Entrepreneurship
250
GARBIN
RAVEN
DAYO
BS Accounting Tech.
251
GARCERA
JAY
PERITO
BSED Math
252
GARCES
CATHERINE
HITA
BS Computer Science
253
GARCES
MONICA
BABOL
BS Accountancy
254
GARCES
NINETTE
BS Accounting Tech.
255
GARCIA
DENMARK
GIRO
BS Entrepreneurship
256
GARDON
CHLOE
ATOK
BS Information Tech.
257
GARDON
JOHNLY
GAVARRA
BS Information Tech.
258
GARDON
MELCHOR
PITALBO
BS Information Tech.
259
GARIL
LESLIE
BS Information Tech.
260
GARLAN
DAVE RIEL
REBOSIRA
BS information System
261
GARLAN
LYRA CHAD
DE LA CRUZ
BSED English
262
GARRA
MELISSA
FUNGO
BS information System
263
GARRATE
JOSHUA
GABITO
BS Information Tech.
264
GARRIDO
ANGELICCA
RECTO
BS Information Tech.
265
GARRIDO
MARJORIE
GATON
BS Accounting Tech.
266
GARROTE
JUVY
GARIL
BS Information Tech.
267
GARROTE
LEONIZA
GARIL
BS Information Tech.
268
GATACELO
AIMME
MIRABUENO
BS Accounting Tech.
269
GATON
CHERRY ANN
GARAIS
Public Administration
270
GATON
JAEL
GARAIS
BS Accounting Tech.
271
GATON
JOHN MICHAEL
JOLOAN
BS Information Tech.
272
GAVARRA
CLEVEN
GARDON
BS Information Tech.
273
GAVARRA
DESIREE
HALLIG
BS Entrepreneurship
274
GAYANES
JOHN PAUL
FORTE
BS information System
275
GAYOLA
ZALDY
GACIS
BTTE
276
GELILIO
RIO
JALMANZAR
BS Computer Science
277
GELILIO
RODELYN
CABARLES
Public Administration
278
GENERALO
LEANDRA
GOTIS
BS Accounting Tech.
279
GENETIA
CLAIRE JOY
DELUMEN
BS Information Tech.
280
GENOVA
JERRIELYN
HEBREZA
Public Administration
281
GENOVA
PRUDENCIO
GERNALE
BS Entrepreneurship
282
GENTOGAO
JECIEL
MARMOL
BSED English
283
GENTOLIA
AIVY
JEREMIAS
Public Administration
284
GENTOLIA
MA. ANGELA
BORROMEO
Public Administration
285
GENTOLIA
MERYCRIS
MARANO
BS Information Tech.
286
GENTOLIA
TERYL
MILLARIO
BSED Math
287
GEOCADA
WENDELL
FRESADO
BTTE
288
GEOGRAFO
RODEL JR
LUANSING
BS Information Tech.
289
GEPIGA
SHAYNE
OSEO
BSED English
290
GERALDINO
AIRENE
BAJARO
BS Accounting Tech.
291
GERERO
JOHN KENNETH
GOBRES
BS Information Tech.
292
GERERO
JUBELYN
TAN
BS Information Tech.
293
GERERO
MAR JUNE
JARDIN
BS Information Tech.
294
GERNALE
ERICK
AGUILAR
BS Information Tech.
295
GERNALE
MAICA
LIQUE
BS information System
296
GERNALE
NICO
DIALOGO
BS Information Tech.
297
GERNALE
RHEA JOY
VERSOLA
Public Administration
298
GERNANDIZO
JOHN PAUL
BORABO
BS Entrepreneurship
299
GEROLA
JACKSON
GOBRIS
Public Administration
300
GEROLA
MA. MONICA
GELUA
BS information System
301
GEROLA
MARLON
GONZALGO
BSED English
302
GEROLAO
JOHN ERONE
GUDAO
BS Accountancy
303
GEROLIA
LOREN
SENDON
Public Administration
304
GERONA
JUNNEL
GUELAS
BS Information Tech.
305
GERONGA
KRISELLE
GOJAR
BS Accounting Tech.
306
GESTIADA
FROILAN
SY
BS Computer Science
307
GESTIADA
NERISSA
GUELAS
BS Information Tech.
308
GICANAL
JAY
GARDUQUE
BS Computer Science
309
GIDAYAO
FATIMA
BALDEO
BTTE
310
GIGA
JOANNA ROSE
INFANTE
BS Information Tech.
311
GIGANTOCA
ANA MARIE
ARTANA
BS Information Tech.
312
GIGANTONE
GLENN
GABAD
BS Computer Science
313
GILBAS
JANICE
GUELAS
BS information System
314
GILBAS
JUDE
BADILLES
BS Accounting Tech.
315
GILE
GYLE
ONGOTAN
BSED English
316
GILLEGO
ALYSSA ANNE
MANALO
Public Administration
317
GILLEGO
ANTONETTE
BS Information Tech.
318
GILLEGO
ROCHELLE MAE
GILBAS
BS Information Tech.
319
GIMAO
ABEGAIL
AREVALO
BS information System
320
GIME
EMERSON
GUSTILLO
BS Information Tech.
321
GIME
BERNADETTE
ATIENZA
BSED English
322
GIMENA
KRISTELLE ALLYSA LOVE
CALUGCUGAN
BS Information Tech.
323
GIMENA
RAFAELA
BONIFACIO
BSED English
324
GIMORO
LA ARNI
ALANGILANG
BS Computer Science
325
GINGA
GISELLE
GIGANTOCA
Public Administration
326
GINGA
RHEABEL
BOTALON
BS Information Tech.
327
GIPANAO
MEYNARD
GERANCO
BS Information Tech.
328
GIPANAO
RONAN
GESTIADA
BS Information Tech.
329
GIPIT
EDWIN
CATARUNGAN
BTTE
330
GIVERO
CLARISSA
BS Accounting Tech.
331
GLEE
HENRESSA
MADRONA
BS Information Tech.
332
GLIBAN
ROSE ANN
FRUTO
BS Information Tech.
333
GLIPO
PRINCES REA
GERERO
BS Information Tech.
334
GLIPONEO
JOHN ANTHONY
BARRAMEDA
BTTE
335
GLIPONEO
KRYSTAL AME
ORLINO
BS Accounting Tech.
336
GLODO
JUNNEL
GERONA
BS information System
337
GLOMAR
CINDY
BELASANO
BS Computer Science
338
GOBOLE
BEA
GERONA
BS Information Tech.
339
GODALLE
MYLENE
POSTRERO
BS Accountancy
340
GODILO
ALJON
LAGAMAYO
BS Accounting Tech.
341
GODILO
JOSHUA
EMPLEO
BSED English
342
GODOY
MIA JOY
PAJE
BS Information Tech.
343
GODOYO
PAULINE
REALCO
BS Accounting Tech.
344
GOGOLIN
JESSALYN
ANIHAY
BSED English
345
GOJAR
BEA
GIGA
BS Accountancy
346
GOJIT
HONEYLETTE MAE
GUBAT
BS Information Tech.
347
GOJIT
NICKO
GOYAL
BS Accounting Tech.
348
GOJO
CHRISTIAN
GUETA
BTTE
349
GOJO
JERAMEL
REMETICADO
BS Information Tech.
350
GOJO
PRECIOUS HONEY
HERNANDEZ
BSED Math
351
GOLIMLIM
LYKA
NOVELA
BSED English
352
GOLIMLIM
MARIANNE
GUETAN
BS Accounting Tech.
353
GOLLENA
JOAN ROSE
BS Accounting Tech.
354
GOLLENA
MIKE STEPHEN
MANDO
BS Information Tech.
355
GOLLENA
NOELYN
GOYAL
BS information System
356
GOLLOSO
AURA
GIMENA
BS Information Tech.
357
GOLPO
CRISTAL
GEROLAO
BS Entrepreneurship
358
GOLPO
JOMAR
BONO
BS information System
359
GOLPO
RENAN
LABAYO
BSED English
360
GOMEZ
MA. VERNA
EXTREMADURA
BS Computer Science
361
GOṄA
CHRISTIAN
BS Information Tech.
362
GOÑA
PAUL NICO
GITO
BS information System
363
GONEO
ABEGAIL
GLOMAR
BS Information Tech.
364
GONZALES
ANECITO BRANDON
BUIZA
BSED English
365
GONZALES
BRIAN
GARLAN
BS Information Tech.
366
GONZALES
JERALD
MANCERA
BTTE
367
GOPELA
AARON DAVE
GEROLIA
BS Information Tech.
368
GOSTILO
PAULO
GIDO
BTTE
369
GOTERA
JOHN ALEWICK GABRIEL
VARGAS
BS Accountancy
370
GOTIS
MARK LESTER
BARRUN
BS Information Tech.
371
GOZARIN
LELAC
GOTLADERA
BS Information Tech.
372
GRACELA
RIZEL
GRIPON
BS Accountancy
373
GRACILLA
ERIKA MAE
LLANETA
BS Accounting Tech.
374
GRACILLA
JOHN PAUL
DELLOSA
BS Information Tech.
375
GRACILLA
MARK KEVIN
SABRIDO
Public Administration
376
GRACILLA
VALERIE
GORDOLA
BS Accounting Tech.
377
GRAFIL
AIRA
ESCOTE
BS Entrepreneurship
378
GRAFIL
ROY
ESCOTE
BS Entrepreneurship
379
GRAJO
ELIZALDE
BORLAGDAN
BSED English
380
GRANADIL
JAN REX
BENITEZ
BS Entrepreneurship
381
GRANADO
ANA ROSE
GARCIA
BS Information Tech.
382
GRANADO
CAMILLE
GERERO
BS Accountancy
383
GRANADO
JOY
BALASE
BSED English
384
GRANTOS
IRESH
BORRES
BS Accountancy
385
GRASPELA
JANICE
DORINGO
BS information System
386
GRATIL
JOSEPH
ANOṄUEVO
BS information System
387
GRAYDA
JAEBOY
GLOMAR
BS Accounting Tech.
388
GRAYDA
RAMIL JR.
REGONDOLA
BS Entrepreneurship
389
GREGORIO
LEAH
TEBES
Public Administration
390
GROYON
PRECIOUS KIETH
ZAPITER
BS Information Tech.
391
GUADIZ
JANE MILKENSON
ARSENAL
BS Entrepreneurship
392
GUALVEZ
FAMELA
BRIONES
BS information System
393
GUAN
JINKY
SUS
BS Information Tech.
394
GUAN
MAE
BAILON
BSED Math
395
GUARDA
ANGELICA
REGULACION
BS Information Tech.
396
GUBAN
FRANCIS BEN
ZACARIAS
BS Information Tech.
397
GUBAN
MARIAN
FORTES
Public Administration
398
GUELAS
JERICO
GEOGRAFO
BTTE
399
GUELAS
MARICAR
DIEN
BS Information Tech.
400
GUEMO
DARWIN
JESALVA
BS information System
401
GUETA
CELESTE MAE
SUS
BS Entrepreneurship
402
GUETA
IVAN
MADRONA
BS Information Tech.
403
GUETA
JONATHAN
CANTORIA
BTTE
404
GUETA
JOSEPH
SARIO
BS Information Tech.
405
GUIM
MIKA
ALMODIEL
BS Information Tech.
406
GULLA
JOANE-JOY
CUBACUB
BS Information Tech.
407
GUMAL
MAGDALENA
BONAGUA
BS Information Tech.
408
GUPIT
CARLO
PINEDA
BS Accounting Tech.
409
GUPIT
RINALYN
GOTERA
BS Information Tech.
410
GURAN
MIKE
GONZALES
BTTE
411
GURAY
FCYRYL
MILARPIS
BS Information Tech.
412
GURAY
JERALYN
ALINDOGAN
BS Entrepreneurship
413
GURAY
MARJORIE
GOTIS
BS Information Tech.
414
GURIMBAO
MARK CHRISTIAN
BANUA
BS Computer Science
415
GUSTUIR
RON JOSEPH
LOPEZ
BTTE
416
GUTAY
PAULYNE
FERRERAS
BSED Math
417
GUTIZA
PAMELA MAE
AGNOTE
BS Information Tech.
418
GUTLAY
ANA MARIE
GUETAN
BS Accounting Tech.
419
GUTLAY
CLAREYSA
GUELAS
BS Information Tech.
420
GUTLAY
NIKA
LAGUDA
Public Administration
421
GUYALA
JOSELLE
EMBERGA
BS Information Tech.
422
GUYALA
LEONISA
GITO
Public Administration
423
HABAL
MA. CONCEPCION
DIONEDA
BS Accountancy
424
HAEL
CHRISTIAN
PABIA
BS Entrepreneurship
425
HAGOS
CRYSTEL KYN
HUBILLA
BS Accounting Tech.
426
HAGOS
DOMINIC
LACSINTO
BS Information Tech.
427
HAGOS
MARIA LOLOU
RAYMUNDO
BSED English
428
HALLIG
CAMILLE
RELINGO
BS Computer Science
429
HALLIG
SHIELA MAE
GRACILLA
BS Accountancy
430
HAMTO
JENLYN
HABLA
BS Information Tech.
431
HAMTO
NICOLE
ESTINOR
BS Entrepreneurship
432
HAPIN
PETER PAUL
PECSON
BS information System
433
HAPITA
JASON
LABAJERO
BS Information Tech.
434
HAQUIHACA
ANDREA
DIG
BSED English
435
HATE
JANELA CHIN-CHIN
AZARES
BSED English
436
HAYAHAY
JECA
ROYLO
BS information System
437
HAZ
JOVELITA
FLORALDE
BS Accounting Tech.
438
HERMOCILLA
NICK
ESCOTE
BS Entrepreneurship
439
HIBANES
GRACE
DIA
BTTE
440
HIBAY
LORENCE
MARCHAN
BS Entrepreneurship
441
HILOMA
KRISTY
ABADILLA
BS Accounting Tech.
442
HIPOLITO
ERIKA
ALBUERA
BS Information Tech.
443
HIPOS
APRIL JOY
DIO
BSED Math
444
HISOLA
DONIL
ALVARES
BS Computer Science
445
HOMO
JONAS
DOMASIG
BSED Math
446
HONA
REMART
EMBERGA
BTTE
447
HUBILLA
ARON
FORCADAS
BS Information Tech.
448
HUBILLA
DONNA
DUCAY
BS Information Tech.
449
IMPERIAL
JASON
BONA
BS Accountancy
450
JANER
RENZ
JERESANO
BS Information Tech.
451
JARABEJO
WINDELEN
ROSAS
BS Information Tech.
452
JARAVEJO
JOEL
HILA
BS information System
453
JAYLO
CYRA NICOLE
MATEO
BS Information Tech.
454
JERESANO
SHEENA MAE
GALPA
BS information System
455
JORDAN
ALEX
GUELAS
Public Administration
456
JOSE
JONATHAN
GAVARRA
BS Computer Science
457
JULLEZA
RENZEL MARK EFRAIM
DONES
BS Information Tech.
458
JURADO
MARIE JOY
PURA
BS Entrepreneurship
459
LABO
CHRISTINE
BSED Math
460
LACEDA
KAREN
JALMASCO
BS Accounting Tech.
461
LAGAJINO
RICA
ASURTO
BS Entrepreneurship
462
LAGUARES
JONAS MATTHAN
PURA
BSED English
463
LAGUNILLA
MARY SHERE
MANAHAN
Public Administration
464
LAJADA
JEROSE MAE
BS Accountancy
465
LAO
ANGELICA
JARABESE
BS Accountancy
466
LARIOSA
ALFIE
GERERALO
BS Computer Science
467
LASARTE
MA. GUIA
JERSEY
BSED Math
468
LATONERO
JOHN ZELL
COROLLO
BS Information Tech.
469
LATOSA
JEZA
DON
BSED Math
470
LATOSA
LAILA EUBREY
LABADOR
BS information System
471
LAUDIT
MAURO
BS Computer Science
472
LAURA
JOEL
DESPABILADERAS
Public Administration
473
LAYCO
JOSHUA
ESPENIDA
BS Computer Science
474
LAYUGAN
APRIL CORRINE
GRAJO
BS Entrepreneurship
475
LAZARTE
FLORIANE
ESTRADA
BS Information Tech.
476
LEGASPI
SHANIELOU
FLORES
BS Information Tech.
477
LIGNES
DONNABELLE
FORTES
BS information System
478
LISTANA
ANGEL
PINTOY
BS Entrepreneurship
479
LIWANAG
MA. JOBELLE
LUSTESTICA
BS Information Tech.
480
LIZADA
EARL CHRISTIAN
GUBAN
BS Information Tech.
481
LIZANO
CHISTEL
CRUZ
BSED English
482
LIZANO
LAIZA
GRASPELA
BS information System
483
LLEVA
JANINE
SATAIRAPAN
BTTE
484
LLOBO
JOSEPH IVAN
LACAY
BTTE
485
LOBERIA
RAYMART
FELONIA
BS information System
486
LOILO
ALJOHN
GUELAS
BSED English
487
LOMERO
MARK
DELLOSON
BTTE
488
LORICA
ARLENE
RISANO
BS Entrepreneurship
489
LORICA
VIVIEN MAE
ESCANILLA
BSED Math
490
LOVENDINO
KIMBERLY
LORIA
BS Computer Science
491
LUCIELO
MARIANO
HACHASO
BS Information Tech.
492
LUDOVICE
RENMARK
PANCHO
BSED Math
493
MACALLA
DARWIN
GARCIA
BSED English
494
MALAPITAN
SID
FUASO
BS Computer Science
495
MALARAYAP
ANDRO
BALOLOY
BSED English
496
MALDO
AINE
GIPIT
BS Accountancy
497
MALTO
JOHN PAUL
MANDRILLA
BSED Math
498
MAMADRA
AL-MAHID
DIBAROSAN
BSED Math
499
MANAHAN
ERWIN
HIMOR
BSED Math
500
MANALO
ANGELU
OGAYON
BS Accountancy
501
MANANGO
ARDIE
IMPERIAL
BS Entrepreneurship
502
MANDIA
ALFREDO
SABACO
Public Administration
503
MANGAMPO
ERICK
MACEDONIO
BS information System
504
MARAÑO
RUDY MARK
RETOR
BS Information Tech.
505
MARASIGAN
MARICEL
LAGAJINO
BS Information Tech.
506
MARIANO
REYGEEL
DE LOS SANTOS
BTTE
507
MARMOL
JOHN ERVIN
ANIHAY
BS Computer Science
508
MARTINEZ
CELINE
BALINGBING
BS Accountancy
509
MASUJER
BEA
COMEDIA
BS information System
510
MATAVERDE
JOMIE
ARADO
BTTE
511
MATAVERDE
LESTER
GUTLAY
BSED Math
512
MATIAS
MARIABEL
HAPIN
BS Accounting Tech.
513
MEDALLA
REINA
BOMBALES
BS Entrepreneurship
514
MEDALLA
RICA MAE
SUS
BSED Math
515
MELITANTE
ALEAH RODINE
SIRUELO
BS Computer Science
516
MENDEZ
ROBERTO
HILOMA
Public Administration
517
MENES
RICHARD GIL
FORTUNO
Public Administration
518
METANO
JOEANNA MARIE
REYES
BS Accountancy
519
MILLENA
MARIEL
BALINGASA
BS Information Tech.
520
MIRABEL
GHEN-GEN
CAMBAL
BS Accountancy
521
MONFORTE
ZYRUS
LATOSA
BSED English
522
MONTICALVO
REY ANN
GIMORO
BS Accountancy
523
MOROṄA
JOANNA AUBREY
GOJAR
BS Information Tech.
524
MOROÑA
MAIRENE SHANE
BALAORO
BS Entrepreneurship
525
MOTA
CHRISTIAN
ROMARAOG
BSED Math
526
MURILLA
JEYRAD
GOBRIS
Public Administration
527
NADAL
JONJIE
MALACA
BS Computer Science
528
NALAM
SHIRLEY
BS Entrepreneurship
529
NAVARETTE
MA. CHRISTINE
DULLA
BS Accounting Tech.
530
NEO
GLENDEL
ENCINARES
BSED Math
531
NEPOMUCENO
MARK ALJON
GOLIMLIM
Public Administration
532
NOLLA
RIZA
CAMPOSANO
BSED Math
533
NON
NELA
FLORES
BS Information Tech.
534
OLAPANI
CHARIMAE
VALEROSO
BS Accountancy
535
OLAY
CRISHELLE
BAYOCA
BS Information Tech.
536
OLIVAR
JONUEL
BONGALOSA
BS information System
537
ONESA
IVY
BITANGCOR
BS Accounting Tech.
538
ONG
JASHER GRACE
GINO
Public Administration
539
OPEÑA
ANGEL ANNE
DIAZ
BS Information Tech.
540
ORTICIO
JE-AN
GRATE
BS Accountancy
541
PABILANDO
MARY GRACE
CAÑETE
BS Information Tech.
542
PADERNOS
JOYCE
FILIO
BS Entrepreneurship
543
PALACIO
MARY GRACE
TAN
BS Accounting Tech.
544
PALACIO
RODEL
TAN
BS Information Tech.
545
PAMPLONA
MA. VICTORIA
GERSALIA
BS Information Tech.
546
PASTOR
CANDELARIA
DE LOS SANTOS
BS Information Tech.
547
PENOS
PSALM JHOY
DIVINAGARCIA
BSED Math
548
PERALTA
RAVEN
GOJO
BS Information Tech.
549
PERIDA
LARRA
MARCES
Public Administration
550
PERIDA
BENITO JR.
MERCADER
BS Entrepreneurship
551
PERTES
JIM LLOYD
BS Accounting Tech.
552
PERTES
MARY ROSE
FUGNIT
BSED English
553
PETALIO
ALYSA JOY
FORTES
BS Information Tech.
554
POCERAN
CELLISE ANN
GRANTOS
BSED English
555
POLO
EUNICE
GIGANTONE
BS information System
556
POLO
JAMES VICTOR
HITOSIS
BS Information Tech.
557
PONTING
REALOU
APOLINAR
BS Information Tech.
558
QUIOBE
MARIA CRISTINE
GERNANDIZO
BSED English
559
QUIPIA
EARON
ACUNA
BTTE
560
RAFAEL
JENNY MAE
GUARDA
BS Accountancy
561
REALCO
ZAIRA
GODILO
BS Information Tech.
562
REBLORA
JOHNA ROSE
TAMOR
BS Accounting Tech.
563
REGIDOR
JOHN PAUL
GIMENA
BTTE
564
REGOMA
CHARMAINE JOY
PURA
BS Information Tech.
565
REGONIA
CHRISTIAN
ESPELA
BS Accountancy
566
REJUSO
RIA
AMOR
BS Accountancy
567
REONDANGA
ARLAN
DOLOSA
BS Entrepreneurship
568
REYES
ZYLA JOY
ABIERA
BS Entrepreneurship
569
RIVERA
JEZIEL
BARSAGA
BS Information Tech.
570
RIZALTE
JEREMY PAUL
FORTE
BS Information Tech.
571
RODELAS
MARY GRACE
BESUSTRINGUE
BS Information Tech.
572
ROMANO
JOHN PAUL
GERONA
BS Information Tech.
573
ROMANO
RENZO JAY
BALOYO
BS Information Tech.
574
ROPAL
MELISSA
OBARTO
BS Information Tech.
575
ROQUE
JOHN VINCENT
BAYBAYON
BS Information Tech.
576
ROQUE
RESHA ANN
REYES
BS information System
577
ROSQUITES
JESSA
GAÑOLA
BS Accounting Tech.
578
ROXAS
RENZ
RAMOS
BS Information Tech.
579
SACOPON
MICHAELA JOY
CORPUZ
BS Information Tech.
580
SALTING
ROSEMARIE
BSED Math
581
SALVADOR
JOVELLE
CORTADO
Public Administration
582
SALVATERA
JOSELLE MAY
BLANZA
BS Information Tech.
583
SAMBAJON
GLADYS
GERONGA
BS Entrepreneurship
584
SAMBAJON
MARJON
MANFORTE
BS Entrepreneurship
585
SAMSON
NORILYN
BOLAO
Public Administration
586
SANCHEZ
DIANA
HALAYAHAY
BS Accountancy
587
SANDOVAL
LOVELY NHICOLE
MENESES
BSED Math
588
SANONE
GENNY
BITANCOR
BS information System
589
SANONE
RECON JAMES
PORLEY
BTTE
590
SANTOS
MELLY ANN
GOLLOSO
BSED English
591
SAURO
JEANN
BAYABAY
BS Information Tech.
592
SELENCIO
JACKY LYN
GLOMAR
BSED English
593
SERGIO
IGELL
GUELAS
BS Information Tech.
594
SESBREÑO
EMMA
FRANDO
BS Information Tech.
595
SIERTE
NOREN JUNA
HIPOS
BSED Math
596
SOLIS
JEORGE KIM
HAEL
BS Entrepreneurship
597
STA. ANA
JOSHUA
FIRMANES
BS Information Tech.
598
STA. ANA
JOSHUA
FIRMANES
BS information System
599
SUBEBE
BRYAN
BUEN
BS Computer Science
600
SUMABONG
DANIELA
GEROLAO
Public Administration
601
SUS
JEROME
GONZALES
BS Information Tech.
602
SY
A
LOFAMIA
BSED English
603
SYBINGCO
ELAMAE
ESPENILLA
BS Information Tech.
604
TADURAN
JIRNEL
PABILANE
BTTE
605
TAGUB
ALYSSA
CONJE
BS Accounting Tech.
606
TAGUB
WELMOR
FURISCAL
BTTE
607
TALDE
KIMBERLY
ZURBITO
BS Accounting Tech.
608
TAMON
RUVIE
GOGOLIN
BS Information Tech.
609
TAPALLA
DANICA
CLUTARIO
BS Accounting Tech.
610
TATAD
MICHAEL ANGELO
GIGANTOE
BS Entrepreneurship
611
TEJADA
RONNIE
GELUA
BSED Math
612
TOLETE
CLARIDYL
ASTAÑO
Public Administration
613
TOLOSA
JAYZEL
GOJAR
BS information System
614
TORDILLOS
JANSSEN CLAIRE
FULGAR
Public Administration
615
TORETA
JUSTIN
PARRECHO
BS information System
616
TORIAGA
SHEILA
BRUNIO
BSED Math
617
TORREDA
JARO
LISTANA
BS Information Tech.
618
TRINIDAD
TJ EMMANUEL
Public Administration
619
UBALDE
GLEN WILBERT
GALIAS
BS Information Tech.
620
UBAY
REVELITO JR.
FLORANO
Public Administration
621
UY
JUSTINE
GUELAS
BS Information Tech.
622
UY
REINA
GUELAS
BS Accountancy
623
VALENCIA
GRACE
BANZAGALES
BS Information Tech.
624
VARGAS
AIMEE
BAÑARES
BS Information Tech.
625
VERANO
JOURY
GARLAN
BSED Math
626
VERTUDAZO
ANDRE JAY ASI
DESPI
BS Information Tech.
627
VILLAMOYA
NATHAN JOHN
HIPOS
BS Information Tech.
628
VILLANUEVA
CLARK
GRACILLA
BS Information Tech.
629
ZAPITER
JHONA
GUAN
BSED Math

WAITLISTED

S.Y. 2018 - 2019

No.

Lastname

Firstname

Middlename

Course

1
ABAD
GERALD
DELOS SANTOS
BS information System
2
ABLETIA
CHRISTIAN JAY
PEREZ
BS Computer Science
3
ADALIN
JEYPEE
MALINAO
Public Administration
4
AGUAZON
PRINCESS JOY
PELENIA
BS information System
5
ALANO
MARY ROSE
ROMO
Public Administration
6
ALMOGUERA
JOHN MAR
ANDES
Public Administration
7
ALON
DANNICA
CASPE
BS Entrepreneurship
8
ALVAREZ
KASANDRA
GRAGAS
BS Computer Science
9
AMA
ERIKA
PATONGCAL
BSED Math
10
AMATONDING
SHARA MAE
DORMIENDO
BS information System
11
ANGELO
CHRISTIAN
GORPE
BS Accountancy
12
ARAZA
GISELLE
DECASA
BS Information Tech.
13
ARENDAIN
LORELYN
JARDIN
BS information System
14
ASEQUIA
JEFFREY
BASADRE
BS Entrepreneurship
15
ASURTO
KAYE ANN
CASTOR
BS information System
16
AZAṄA
MARIA THEREZA
MANUEL
BSED English
17
BARTOLAY
JELYN
AÑOZA
BS Entrepreneurship
18
BEA
KECY LYN
GRANADO
BSED English
19
BELARMINO
SHELLY JASH
CONCEPCION
BS Entrepreneurship
20
BITANCOR
DAICYLEN
BEGONIA
Public Administration
21
BORROMEO
REYNARD
 
BSED English
22
BRIOSO
MELISSA
FULLAS
BSED Math
23
BUIZA
CATHERINE
GABIEDEZ
BS Information Tech.
24
CABAYAO
TROY
GIDAYAO
BS Information Tech.
25
CAPACIO
JANINE
BARTOLATA
BS information System
26
DE MARQUEZ
ROSELIE
FUNGO
BSED English
27
DECANO
RUBY
HARME
Public Administration
28
DEJANO
JAKE CRIS
 
BS Entrepreneurship
29
DEJUCOS
SHELLA MARIE
ALMOGUERA
Public Administration
30
DEJUMO
CRISALYN
LARA
BS Entrepreneurship
31
DEL ROSARIO
JOAN JOY
DAZO
BS Information Tech.
32
DELA PEÑA
MARY SHANE
GERANGCO
BS Information Tech.
33
DELA TORRE
JAZZYLENE
ZACARIAS
BS information System
34
DELLOMAS
HAZEL ANN
 
BSED Math
35
DIEZA
LAWRENCE
CORONADO
BS Entrepreneurship
36
DIMAANO
ASHLEY BERN
 
BS Accountancy
37
DOMINGUEZ
SARAH MAGDALINE
DURAN
BS Accounting Tech.
38
ELMA
FRAINE JUSTINE
DOLOIRAS
BS information System
39
ELQUIERO
JUSTINE JOY
DETERA
BS Accountancy
40
ENAJE
JAINA
MADRONIO
BSED Math
41
ENOBAY
CARINA
CUPIDO
BS Computer Science
42
ESCOTE
LHEAN
QUIPAO
BSED Math
43
ESPARAS
MENCHU
ESTREMERA
BSED English
44
ESPERIDA
JERICO
ELPOS
BS Accountancy
45
ESPINOLA
PAMELA
PUTONG
BS Information Tech.
46
ESTARES
MADELYN
YUSON
BS Accountancy
47
EVANGELISTA
ALVIN
GRANTOS
BSED English
48
FLORES
REGINE
UMAS-AS
BS Information Tech.
49
FORTES
RHEA
FELECIA
BS Entrepreneurship
50
FRANCISCO
CHERYL
GORIMBAO
BSED English
51
FRIVALDO
JESSIE
FUELLAS
BS Entrepreneurship
52
FUENSALIDA
MARIA CRYSTAL
FUNIT
BS Entrepreneurship
53
FULO
DALLE
PEDROSA
BS Entrepreneurship
54
FUNA
JUDY
DOLOT
BS Computer Science
55
GABITO
JENNIFER
BILAZON
Public Administration
56
GABITO
VERNY GRACE
PADURA
BS Accountancy
57
GADBILAO
JEMMEL
BUENAFLOR
Public Administration
58
GARAIS
JENELUZ
ESTRELLA
BS Information Tech.
59
GARCIA
JOY
GARILAO
BS Accountancy
60
GARDUCE
LEA MHEL
APUYA
BS information System
61
GARILAO
JIEMES ORLAN
STA.ANA
BS Information Tech.
62
GARLAN
ALLIAH
BELLESON
BS Information Tech.
63
GARROTE
LEONIZA
GARIL
BS Accountancy
64
GELILIO
MARIMAR
 
Public Administration
65
GELILIO
RIO
JALMANZAR
BS Accounting Tech.
66
GELUA
LAWRENCE
TAMBOONG
BS information System
67
GELUA
MEA
MONTECALVO
BSED English
68
GELUA
MERI CRIS
GUBAN
BS Entrepreneurship
69
GENOVA
JERRIELYN
HEBREZA
BS Accounting Tech.
70
GENTOLIA
MERYCRIS
MARANO
Public Administration
71
GEOCADA
MICHAEL
PERNITO
Public Administration
72
GEPITAN
ISRAEL
CAÑARES
BSED English
73
GEPULLE
JEFFREY
BALAORO
BS Information Tech.
74
GERALDINO
AIRENE
BAJARO
BS Accountancy
75
GERERO
COLEEN MAY
LELIS
BSED English
76
GERNALE
ERICK
AGUILAR
Public Administration
77
GERNALE
MARY CLAIRE
OLI
BSED Math
78
GERNANDIZO
JOHN PAUL
BORABO
BS Accounting Tech.
79
GEROLAO
ERMA
ERMINO
BS Accounting Tech.
80
GERONILLA
JOHNBERT
BANDOLA
BS Accounting Tech.
81
GEUL
CLAIRE
BALONA
BS information System
82
GIBA
CHABELITA
GIDOC
BS information System
83
GIGANTONE
RAVEN EARNEST
NAVARRO
BS Information Tech.
84
GILPA
JENALYN
GODILO
BS Information Tech.
85
GIMAO
AIMEE
GERSALIA
BS Accounting Tech.
86
GIMAO
MARVIN
GINETE
BSED Math
87
GIME
TIM AVERY
 
BSED English
88
GINGA
RHEABEL
BOTALON
Public Administration
89
GLIBAN
ROSE ANN
FRUTO
BS Computer Science
90
GLIPONEO
KRYSTAL AME
ORLINO
BS Accountancy
91
GLUDO
SHELLA MARRIE
ALMODIEL
BSED English
92
GOBRES
ONOFRELYN
PANELO
BSED English
93
GOGOLIN
JOVY
MORONA
BSED English
94
GOJO
PRECIOUS HONEY
HERNANDEZ
BS Accountancy
95
GOLLOSO
AURA
GIMENA
BS Accountancy
96
GONZAGA
CORINNE
GOBOTEA
BS information System
97
GONZALES
ANGELIE
BASICAL
BSED English
98
GONZALGO
RAEGIL MARK
LABITAG
BSED Math
99
GOPELA
AARON DAVE
GEROLIA
Public Administration
100
GOYON
DIANA ROSE
PACARDO
BSED Math
101
GRACILLA
JOVIE
 
BS Accounting Tech.
102
GRANADO
RASY
ENMEL
BSED Math
103
GRANADO
RYAN JOY
GARLAN
BS information System
104
GREDOÑA
JULIE ANNE
MARTINEZ
BSED Math
105
GRIETA
RUSSEL
GUAN
BSED English
106
GUAN
LYKA
ALBAYTAR
BS Entrepreneurship
107
GUAÑIZO
MERYL GEORGINE
GOJAR
BS Information Tech.
108
GUARDIAN
JOSHUA
HAPON
BS Information Tech.
109
GUARINO
JERON
DILEMA
Public Administration
110
GUELAS
JAZEL
GAUPO
BSED Math
111
GUELAS
ROSE ANN
GIGANTOCA
BS Information Tech.
112
GUERRERO
ARIEL
GOLLENA
BS information System
113
GUETA
JULIA MARTINA
DREU
BS Accountancy
114
GUEVARRA
CRISZEL
BONAYON
BS Entrepreneurship
115
GUIM
MIKA
ALMODIEL
BS Computer Science
116
GUNAO
ROSELYN JOY
GERERO
BSED English
117
GUPIT
RINALYN
GOTERA
Public Administration
118
GURAY
JERALYN
ALINDOGAN
BS Accounting Tech.
119
GUTLAY
ANA MARIE
GUETAN
BS Accountancy
120
HABLA
SERYL
RADORES
BSED English
121
HABOC
LIESLIE
CARUMBA
BSED English
122
HERMOCILLA
NICK
ESCOTE
Public Administration
123
HIPOS
LENLEN
CAMPOSANO
BSED Math
124
JAYSON
PAMELA
LISTANA
BS Entrepreneurship
125
JORDAN
ALEX
GUELAS
BS Accounting Tech.
126
JOSE
JONATHAN
GAVARRA
BS Accounting Tech.
127
LABALAN
JERIC
POLAR
BS information System
128
LABASTIDA
MARIONA
GIMPAYAN
BSED Math
129
LABINI
JOHN EDWARD
REBOSURA
BSED English
130
LAZARRA
ROCHELLE
BOCAYA
BS Information Tech.
131
LAZONA
JESCEL
GERNALE
BS information System
132
LEGASPI
SHANIELOU
FLORES
BS Accounting Tech.
133
LEONSAME
EMMANUEL
ARANDIA
BS Entrepreneurship
134
LISTANA
JOYCE
NON
BS Accounting Tech.
135
MACAREZA
RUSTOM
CADORES
BS Entrepreneurship
136
MALDO
RUFFA MAE
GUAN
BS Accounting Tech.
137
MALTO
MARJORIE
LATOSA
BS Accountancy
138
MANANGO
ARDIE
IMPERIAL
BS Accounting Tech.
139
MARAÑO
IAN
RODAS
BS Information Tech.
140
MARCHAN
ARWIN JAY
BONGOS
BS information System
141
MEDALLA
ARIS
TRUPA
BS Information Tech.
142
MENDEZ
ROBERTO
HILOMA
BS Accounting Tech.
143
MESTIOLA
RECAMIL
DELARIARTE
BSED Math
144
MOROṄA
JOANNA AUBREY
GOJAR
Public Administration
145
ONG
JASHER GRACE
GINO
BS Accountancy
146
OSEO
MAY
BELO
BSED Math
147
PALACIO
MARY GRACE
TAN
BS Accountancy
148
PANCIPANE
MARWIN
MENDIOLA
BS Information Tech.
149
PANELO
MARJORIE
GROJON
BS Entrepreneurship
150
PANELO
REGINE
NOYTE
BS Accounting Tech.
151
PAULINO
RACKY
PERDIGON
BSED Math
152
PENOS
PSALM JHOY
DIVINAGARCIA
BS Accountancy
153
PLACER
RUBYLYN
PASIDNA
BS Entrepreneurship
154
QUEZON
MARK NICHOL
REYES
BS Information Tech.
155
REBATIS
LESLIE
DELGADO
BS Entrepreneurship
156
REBLORA
WILBERT
BERMUNDO
Public Administration
157
REGOMA
CHARMAINE JOY
PURA
BS Computer Science
158
ROSAL
KENNETH
ANQUI
BSED Math
159
SALVATERA
JOSELLE MAY
BLANZA
BS Accountancy
160
SAURO
JEANN
BAYABAY
BS Accounting Tech.
161
TAMA
ANGELA
CABANZA
BSED Math
162
TATAD
MICHAEL ANGELO
GIGANTOE
BS Accountancy
163
TORCELINO
JUN JUN
BOCBOC
BSED Math
164
VIDAR
CHRISTINE JOY
 
Public Administration
165
VILLANIA
ANGELICA
ESQUILLO
BS information System
166
VILLANUEVA
SANDRA
ARGUTA
BS information System