NOTICE TO QUALIFIERS

(College Freshmen and Transferees)

 

 

1.                            All qualifiers are required to attend the Pre-Enrollment Orientation on May 8, 2018.

 

Sorsogon City Campus Qualifiers

8 AM @ Covered Court

BSA, BEED, BSED, BTTE, BS Entrepreneurship

Engineering and Architecture

1 PM @ Covered Court

BS Tourism Management, BS HRM, Bachelor of Technology

 

Castilla Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Farmer’s Hall

 

Magallanes Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Auditorium

 

Bulan Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Social Hall

 

2.                            Admission slip/test result of qualifiers shall be issued after attendance to the orientation.

 

3.                            ENROLMENT

Requirements

·                  Admission Slip / Admission Test Result

·                  Report Card / Form 138

·                  Certificate of Good Moral Character

·                  Medical Certificate issued by a Government Physician with X-Ray Result

·                  Police Clearance

·                  Xerox copy of NSO Birth Certificate

·                  1 pc. white long size folder with name

(Last Name, First Name M.I.)

·                  1 pc. 2 x 2 colored picture

·                  1 pc. 1 x 1 colored picture

 

     Additional requirements for transferees in lieu of the report card:

·                  Honorable Dismissal

·                  Official Transcript of Record (OTR) or Certification of Grades

 

Dates: May 15-18, 2018

 

                     (Failure to enroll on these dates, waitlisted shall be given priority)

 

QUALIFIERS

S.Y 2018-2019

No.

Lastname

Firstname

Middlename

Course

1
ABADIER
LANCE
ENTERESO
Engineering
2
ABADIEZ
KIMBELY ANN
LAVILLA
Engineering
3
ABAINZA
FRANCISCO LEO
EMBERGA
BSED
4
ABAÑO
ALBERT
DIETA
BT-Electronics
5
ABAÑO
JEFFERSON
JOLO
BT-Electronics
6
ABAÑO II
REY
RIMONTE
BT-FSM
7
ABEJURO
CHRISTINE JOY
_
BT-Arch. Drafting
8
ABELLO
JOE MARI
OFRACIO
BT-Automotive
9
ABOCADO
BRYAN
JETAJOBE
BT-Electronics
10
ABRASADO
VENICE BHAMBIE
BERCILLA
BS Tourism Management
11
ABRIGO
ROY JOHN
JERESANO
BT-Arch. Drafting
12
ACEJO
JAYMERSON
DOB
BT-Electronics
13
ACUÑA
ALEXANDRA
ESCUREL
BEED
14
ADINO
ALBERT
ESPINELE
BT-Electronics
15
ADOR
DONNA
DIONEDA
BT-Electronics
16
ADRIATICO
ALYSSA MARIE
VICENCIO
BS Architecture
17
ADRIATICO
CAMILLE
ORTEGA
BT-FSM
18
AGAO
JHEZILLE
CADUSALE
BS Tourism Management
19
AGAO
MARCO
ESTARGO
BT-Automotive
20
AGNOTE
PAMELA MAY
 
Engineering
21
AGRIPA
ARIEL
LLENA
BT-WAF
22
AGRIPA
KATHLYN
ASPA
BS Entrepreneurship
23
AGRIPA
KRIZZIA ANGELIE
JESALVA
BS Accountancy
24
AGUILANDO
ABEGAIL
CALINGACION
BSED
25
AGUILAR
APPLE
CAMPOSANO
BSED
26
AGUILAR
DANIEL ANGELO
ESTOPERES
BT-Mechanical
27
AGUIRRE
HAJI
BURUEGA
Engineering
28
AGUIRRE
JOHN LLOYD
LATO
BT-FSM
29
AGUIRRE
JOHN PAUL
RAMOS
BT-Electrical
30
AGULAR
RONALYN
PUPA
BSED
31
AJAS
AL FRANCIS
CORONADO
BT-Electrical
32
AJEDO
RODEL
CAMPOSANO
BT-Electrical
33
ALAMARES
JOHN PAUL ANTHONY
TABURA
BS Entrepreneurship
34
ALAMO
DARWIN JAY
AGUILAR
BS HRM
35
ALANO
KENNETH
COMPRADO
BT-Automotive
36
ALAURIN
BRYAN JEREMY
DIESTA
BT-Mechanical
37
ALBAYTAR
ANGEL ALCERA
SANTIAGO
Engineering
38
ALBELLO
ELOISA
AÑONUEVO
BS HRM
39
ALBOR
ROSELYN
LAFUENTE
BSED
40
ALCARAZ
SHEENA
GEOCA
BT-FSM
41
ALCARIO
SHAINA LYN
LONGASA
BEED
42
ALCOVINDAS
ANGIE
GAVARRA
BS Entrepreneurship
43
ALDOJESA
PRINCE JEFFERSON
DALADO
BT-Electrical
44
ALEGRE
FRANCINE ANNE
JARDIN
BS Entrepreneurship
45
ALEJO
HAZEL
ANGAY-ANGAY
BSED
46
ALFARO
JONATHAN
GARILAO
BT-Electrical
47
ALFONSO
KATHLEEN EVE
LAVADIA
Engineering
48
ALFONSO
REOBERTO
DESONIA
Engineering
49
ALINDOGAN
ADRIAN
JANORAS
BS Tourism Management
50
ALINDOGAN
MARYUM
SALAMEDRA
BT-Garment
51
ALINGHAWA
KIMBERLY
 
BS Accountancy
52
ALMIÑE
MARY ROSE
FALCOTELO
BS Tourism Management
53
ALVAREZ
LORIE-ANNE
GABELO
BSED
54
ALVAREZ
RACHELL
 
BEED
55
ALZAGA
PRINCESS VEINA
JENIEBRE
BS HRM
56
ANCAJAS
JONARD
GUADAMOR
BT-Electrical
57
ANDES
JULIE ANGELICA
 
BS HRM
58
ANDES
MELLICENT JOYCE
FUENSALIDA
BS Entrepreneurship
59
ANGELES
RUIZE
GRUESO
Engineering
60
ANGELINO
JONALYN
NAVARRO
BS Architecture
61
AÑONUEVO
ALLAN JAKE
F
BT-Mechanical
62
AÑONUEVO
DAVE
HENERA
BT-WAF
63
ANSANO
SHAYNE
EBUENGA
BSED
64
ANSUS
CHRISTIAN
REYES
BT-Electronics
65
ANSUS
JOMARICK
DOMANICO
BT-Automotive
66
ANSUS
KIMBERLY
DOMAGCO
BEED
67
ANSUS
LEOVIC
YAHIN
BSED
68
ANSUS
SALVACION
ECHANO
BT-Electrical
69
APIN
JACEL
JESALVA
BS HRM
70
APOSTOL
ALFRED
GARDON
BT-Electrical
71
AQUINO
MA. KAREN
GUTIERREZ
BEED
72
ARA
CARMENCITA
VIDAR
BT-Mechanical
73
ARADO
KENNETH
SACLAUSA
BT-Automotive
74
ARANEL
AUBREY
RIVARES
BS HRM
75
ARCOS
PETER JAMES
BONITA
Engineering
76
AREGLO
KIMBERLY
GEROLA
BSED
77
ARELLANO
REYNA GAIL
HAPA
Engineering
78
AREVALO
ARIS
GOMEZ
BT-Electrical
79
AREVALO
JAN REY
JAPON
BT-Electronics
80
AREVALO
MARK LOURENCE
BANANIA
BS Entrepreneurship
81
ARIATE
RENZ
GUMBA
BS Architecture
82
ARIBACA
ERWIN
GRIMPOLA
Engineering
83
ARIDIDON
MICHAEL
POMBUENA
Engineering
84
ARINGO
EMHEL JEDD
ANDES
BT-Mechanical
85
ARINGO
MARJORIE
ESTAY
BT-FSM
86
ARISTON
LAICA
HISARZA
BT-Garment
87
ARMANDO
AIRA MAE
 
BT-Electronics
88
ARNECILLA
MARK ROLAND
MARZ
BS Architecture
89
AROGANTE
ADELENE GRACE
JALMASCO
Engineering
90
ARRIBAS
ROMELYN
GARROTE
Engineering
91
ARSENIO
RICA
ESTABAYA
BS HRM
92
ASAÑON
PAUL JUSTINE
BORRAL
BT-Electronics
93
ASEJO
STEVENSON
AZUL
BS Architecture
94
ASILO
ARJIE
LOAR
BS HRM
95
ASTILLERO
GENESIS
MALACA
BT-Arch. Drafting
96
ASTRAQUILLO
DAVID MATTHEW
DE MESA
BS Architecture
97
ATIZADO
LEONEL
BELGICA
BT-Automotive
98
ATOK
JULIUS MARK
LEE
Engineering
99
ATUTUBO
JHYNE AEZELL
JAZARENO
Engineering
100
AVENION
REGINE
ESTEVES
BTTE
101
AVILES
ANTONETTE
HULAR
BT-FSM
102
AVISADO
SHAN DENISE
PERALTA
Engineering
103
AYCARDO
ALEXANDER
BALOLOY
BS Architecture
104
AYCARDO
RYAN
HERMOSA
BT-Civil
105
AYO
ALMYR JP
AGRIPA
BT-Automotive
106
AYO
JULIE
DELFIN
BSED
107
AYO
MA. ROXANNEY
LATOSA
BT-Mechanical
108
AYO
MARK JOSHUA
HITTA
BT-Automotive
109
AYO
MARY ANN
BRIZUELA
BS HRM
110
AZORES
DARYL
JANER
BS HRM
111
AZURIN
JAMES
DOLOT
BS Entrepreneurship
112
BA-AT
PRINCES LALIENE
JORDAN
BS Accountancy
113
BABASA
EDWARD JOSE
BELMONTE
BT-Automotive
114
BABASA
RALPH DENZELLE
RAMOS
BT-FSM
115
BABEJES
TENNIE ROSE
ESPLANA
Engineering
116
BACLAO
JULINA
ECHANO
BS Architecture
117
BAGON
KRISH ANNE JOY
HABOC
BT-FSM
118
BAILON
GYPSY
 
BT-FSM
119
BAITAN
ERWIN
HILIS
BT-Mechanical
120
BALAGUER
EVY CYRENE
BENIZA
BS Entrepreneurship
121
BALAGUER
PAUL JIKKO
BENIZA
BT-Electrical
122
BALAGUER
ROSE ANN
GODALLA
BEED
123
BALAJORO
BERNARD DAVE
ESPELITA
BS HRM
124
BALANSAY
ABBY CATES
AMOR
BS HRM
125
BALAORO
RALPH JAY
MORTEGA
BT-Electrical
126
BALASTA
JAPHETH
LAVAREZ
BT-Electrical
127
BALATINSAYO
JANICE
DINO
BSED
128
BALBEDINA
HEINA
DOMASIG
BT-Garment
129
BALDORADO
IRIS
BINALLA
BT-Electronics
130
BALDRES
DARAH JENNIFER
VALENCIA
BSED
131
BALEAN
MAVE-RYN JADE
JEBULAN
BS Accountancy
132
BALEZA
MARK GLENN
SOLOMON
BS Architecture
133
BALIATAN
DUANE DAYLE
ENCINARES
Engineering
134
BALIDOY
JULLIENE JOYCE
LASALA
BS Entrepreneurship
135
BALIQUIG
KEENLY MAE
FORTES
BT-FSM
136
BALLARAN
JESSABEL
ENCINARES
BS HRM
137
BALLESTEROS
KAYCEE
LANUZA
Engineering
138
BALMES
ADRIAN
CONLU
BT-Automotive
139
BALMES
BESSIE MAY
JOLO
BS Architecture
140
BALMES
ROSANNE GRACE
TAMAÑO
BS HRM
141
BALONZO
DANICA
JANORAS
Engineering
142
BALOSO
JEROME
ESCANILLA
BT-WAF
143
BALSOTE
JONNA MARIE
GUZIM
BTTE
144
BAMIANO
NICK
DELA CRUZ
BT-Automotive
145
BAÑADOS
FRAULIEN
GREFALDEO
BEED
146
BAÑARES
JANE
PEGASON
BTTE
147
BAÑARES
OLIVE ANN
TRENCHERA
BS Tourism Management
148
BAÑARES
PAULINE
NOORA
BS Architecture
149
BANDOJO
DAISY
ESPALLARDO
BT-Arch. Drafting
150
BANGA
JOMARI
 
BT-Civil
151
BANIEL
ANGELICA
JETAJOBE
BS HRM
152
BANIEL
NERO
SOLOMON
BS Architecture
153
BANQUIRIGAN
JHUNEDEL
IQUIÑA
BT-Arch. Drafting
154
BANSAL
SHAIRA MAE
HAYAG
BSED
155
BANZUELA
ANGEL
HONRUBIA
BT-FSM
156
BANZUELA
BRYLE
HIPOS
BT-Electrical
157
BANZUELA
CRISANTO
DELENA
BT-Electrical
158
BARAYOGA
ASHLEY
NAAG
BT-Electronics
159
BARBACENA
ARNEL
VENUS
BS Architecture
160
BARBACENA
JOANNA
GABITO
BSED
161
BARBACINA
FRANK JAMES
FEOLINO
BT-Automotive
162
BARBIN
JOHN REY
DOLLENTE
BT-Mechanical
163
BARBIN
LIAM JAMES
DICHOSO
BT-Automotive
164
BARCELONA
JOSHUA
QUIZING
Engineering
165
BARCENAS
ARABELLE
GEMINO
BS HRM
166
BARCIA
ARMAN
BAZAR
BT-Electronics
167
BARJA JR.
JOVENAL
CALLOS
Engineering
168
BARLOSO
BABY LYKA
ROQUE
BS HRM
169
BARREDA
FRITZIE CARMEL
BUBAN
BEED
170
BARRUN
LYN
GEBILAGUIN
BT-Mechanical
171
BARTOLAY
LOREN
BARCENA
BT-FSM
172
BARTOLAY
MARY JOY
BROÑOLA
BT-FSM
173
BARTOLOME
FARREL ALLEN
ALFONSO
BT-FSM
174
BARUELO JR.
ROMEO
JAMISOLA
BT-Automotive
175
BASA
DAVE ADRIAN
FRANCHE
BS Entrepreneurship
176
BASALLOTE
ARA MAYBELLE
ESPILOA
BS Architecture
177
BASE
JULIE ANN
CATALAN
BS Tourism Management
178
BASILAN
PHILIP FERNANDO
CHIO
Engineering
179
BASNILLO
JOHN LEANARD
CRUZ
BS Entrepreneurship
180
BAUTISTA
JOHN KENNETH
JERESANO
BT-Mechanical
181
BAYNA
ALDRIN
LOTINO
BT-Mechanical
182
BAYOCA
CARLO
DONOR
BT-Mechanical
183
BAYOCA
CINDY
DONOR
BT-Arch. Drafting
184
BEATO
MARC AIVIN
LICANDA
BSED
185
BELARO
JAMES RYAN
ABITRIA
BT-Arch. Drafting
186
BELEN
ANGEL ANN
HABIJAN
BS Entrepreneurship
187
BELGA
ABEGAIL
EXCIJA
Engineering
188
BELISARIO
IVY JANE
STA. ANA
BT-Arch. Drafting
189
BELMONTE
REY
PELIYAS
BSED
190
BELO
ELIZER
TAN
BT-Electrical
191
BELTRAN
KARLA MAE
BATALLER
Engineering
192
BENBING
LESLIE
MIRABUENOS
BT-Mechanical
193
BENZON
ANDRIE JR.
PETALIO
BT-Mechanical
194
BENZON
GERMAINE
DORMETORIO
BT-Mechanical
195
BENZON
MARY CLAIRE
AYCARDO
BSED
196
BERBA
IRISH
GENACA
BS HRM
197
BERCELES
MARIAN
YACIAL
BS HRM
198
BERDIN
MONICA
ALIBEN
BTTE
199
BERGANIO
DIXZIL
GUATNO
BT-Arch. Drafting
200
BERMAS
EUSTACIO
HEDIA
BT-Electrical
201
BERMAS
IRISH JANE
DOLOT
BS Tourism Management
202
BERMUNDO
JOANNE
SERE
BS Tourism Management
203
BERNISCA
EUGENE
DEHITTA
Engineering
204
BERWEGA
SARAH JANE
VALLADOLID
BS Tourism Management
205
BESID
ISMAEL JR.
SACATANI
Engineering
206
BESIDO
DANICA
GOSMO
BEED
207
BESORIO
FRIEDERIKE
EVASCO
BT-Automotive
208
BICO
EFREN
CARANZO
BT-Automotive
209
BILLIONES
MARY GRACE
CAMPO
BT-Electronics
210
BILOG
NICKO ANGELA
TALENS
BT-Automotive
211
BIRON
PAULINE ANDREA
DON
BS Tourism Management
212
BLANCO
FRANZEE MARJORIE
SARIO
BS Accountancy
213
BO
BABELYN
AVILES
Engineering
214
BOBIER
JULIUS PATRICK
DEOCAREZA
BS Architecture
215
BOCALING
MAYNARD
FLORES
BT-Automotive
216
BOJORQUE
ALLEN
 
BSED
217
BOLAÑOS
ANA
DINEROS
BS HRM
218
BOLAÑOS
APRIL
MIRAFUENTES
BSED
219
BOLAÑOS
CRISTAL KENNETH
DELOS SANTOS
BT-Electronics
220
BOLAÑOS
JAN LEMUEL
DINEROS
BT-FSM
221
BOLAÑOS
JAYPEE
DOMANAIS
BSED
222
BOLAÑOS
MA. KIM
SEMENTELA
BT-FSM
223
BOLILAN
RACHEL
DOMANICO
BT-WAF
224
BOMBITA
JOHN ERIC
DIAZ
BT-FSM
225
BONAOBRA
ALEXANDRA RAY
ESTOPACE
BS Entrepreneurship
226
BONGAPAT
JESSA
CATINDIG
BS Accountancy
227
BONGAT
RICA
 
BSED
228
BONIFACIO
JOVIC
DOB
Engineering
229
BONOS
MAE ANNE
GARDON
BT-Garment
230
BONTIGAO
JAMES JOSEPH
DELGADO
BT-Mechanical
231
BONTIGAO
ROSE ANN
EDUARTE
BS Architecture
232
BONTO
CHARINA
RODRIGO
BSED
233
BOONGALING
RHEANELL
ESPINOLA
Engineering
234
BORAL
DAN MIKHAEL
ARCENAL
Engineering
235
BORJAL
EDISA
DICHOSO
BS Tourism Management
236
BORJAL
JOSELLE
GAJO
Engineering
237
BORLAGDAN
RONEL
MINA
BT-FSM
238
BORLAIN
JOHN PAUL
VILLAFUERTE
BT-Automotive
239
BORNEL
JUSTINE JOY
ESCALANTE
BSED
240
BOSQUILLOS
BRYAN
ESPECIAL
BS Entrepreneurship
241
BOTEN
DARWIN
ALCARIO
BT-Automotive
242
BREGAIS
MELVIN
DEPASUPIL
BT-Automotive
243
BRIÑAS
LANZ ELLE NICOLE
FABIA
BT-FSM
244
BRINGINO
JOBELLE
RAMOS
BS HRM
245
BRIONES
LOWEL
SESIO
BT-WAF
246
BRIOSO
CHESTER ALFRED
 
BSED
247
BROÑOLA
KEITH JAE
DINEROS
BT-Automotive
248
BROQUEZA
ABEGAIL
GALICIA
BEED
249
BUCE
MARIS
DOLLENTE
Engineering
250
BUELA
YLLEN CAE
FERATERO
Engineering
251
BUEN
JOANA
DEFEO
BT-FSM
252
BUEN
KATHERINE
ABAD
BS Tourism Management
253
BUEN
XRISHA-DEN ANGELICA
ARGARIN
BS Entrepreneurship
254
BUEN JR.
RENATO
BARLONGO
BS Entrepreneurship
255
BUENAFLOR
JHOAN
VILLAMORE
BS Tourism Management
256
BUENAOBRA
EVE ANGEL
GARCIA
BS Accountancy
257
BUENAOBRA
JENNY
DECHAVEZ
BEED
258
BUENAOBRA
MAELYN
F
BEED
259
BUENAVIAJE
REGINE
GALOS
BS Entrepreneurship
260
BUENAVIDEZ
JANN RUEL
 
BT-Electrical
261
BUENAVIDEZ
KENETH
CABALLERA
BT-Electrical
262
BUENAVIDEZ
MARY JANE
ECHANO
BT-Electronics
263
BUENCONSEJO
DOMINIC
BONGALON
Engineering
264
BUEZA
ZUSETTE
HERRERO
BSED
265
BUGARING
JENNIFER
FULLA
BTTE
266
BUITRE
MARY ROSE
DETERA
BS Entrepreneurship
267
BULAWAN
CLINT BERNARD
LABANAN
Engineering
268
BUNOAN
CHRISTINE JOY
VARGAS
BS HRM
269
BUNZO
JEDRICK
JERUSALEM
BT-Automotive
270
BURGOS
AIRALYN
BALDERAS
BS HRM
271
BURGOS
PRINCESS
HAPIN
BS HRM
272
BUSCAY
JAQUILYNE
DEMATERA
BT-FSM
273
BUSTILLO
SEAN ANRO MICHAEL
GINETE
BS HRM
274
CABALLERA
CHRISTIAN
CHAVEZ
BT-Electronics
275
CABALLERA
ROMEL
PABUSTAN
BT-Electronics
276
CABALLERO
DANNAH MAE
DINEROS
BS Entrepreneurship
277
CABANGON
KIMBERLY
OLBES
Engineering
278
CABERO
DIOVAL
SEVILLA
BT-Electrical
279
CABRERA
ARDEL
BUCIO
BS Accountancy
280
CABRIANA
ALEXANDER
FAUNE
Engineering
281
CADAG
JEAN KENNETH
LAVADIA
BT-Automotive
282
CADAG
RUTH
 
BS Entrepreneurship
283
CALDERON
MARK ALBERT
MONTERDE
BT-Automotive
284
CALLOS
ELAINE AUDREY
YRURETA
BS Architecture
285
CALLOS
JOVEN
DEALCA
BT-WAF
286
CALOLOT
EZEKIEL ER
PINEDA
BT-Mechanical
287
CALONZO
ZAIDEE
CAMISA
BS Architecture
288
CAMACHO
EMMANUEL
BARAQUIEL
BT-Arch. Drafting
289
CAMACHO
SANDRA
OMAC
BT-Garment
290
CAMANO
ALEXA JANE
ESTREMERA
BSED
291
CAMATA JR.
WILLARD
LEVANTINO
BS Architecture
292
CAMPOSANO
DIANNE
GACIAS
BS Entrepreneurship
293
CAMPOSANO
EJAY CRIS
CEA
BT-Electrical
294
CANALES
MELVIN
DADEA
BSED
295
CAÑARES
GIO
JANORAS
BT-Automotive
296
CAÑAZARES
DANIELLA
 
BS Entrepreneurship
297
CANDIA
GEMSON
BRIÑOLA
BS Entrepreneurship
298
CANDIA
ROBERT
GUTLAY
BSED
299
CANDIA
RYZANNE
DELA CRUZ
BT-Electrical
300
CAÑEBA
CRISTINA MAY
BALEÑA
BS HRM
301
CAÑON
MARK GABRIEL
E
BT-Electronics
302
CANTONJOS
REXIEL
DARIA
BT-Arch. Drafting
303
CANTOR
JOHN RAYMOND
AGUILAR
BT-Automotive
304
CAPSA
REJOL
MENDOZA
BT-FSM
305
CAREZO
ELLAMAE
BALDERAMA
BS Accountancy
306
CARILLO
KATE
LEGASPI
BEED
307
CARILLO
MARJORIE
BARCEBAL
BT-FSM
308
CARIÑO
JOHN SAINT
MICLAT
BT-FSM
309
CARRASCAL
FRINCE
DEUDA
BT-Electronics
310
CARRASCAL
KIM
BRIONES
Engineering
311
CARVAJAL
CENDY
DELOS SANTOS
BT-FSM
312
CASING
LUIS ALFREDO
DIONEDA
BT-FSM
313
CASTILLO
CRISELYN
ALASCO
BS Tourism Management
314
CASTILLO
GEL MARIE
HADAP
BS Accountancy
315
CASTILLO
JERICK
 
BTTE
316
CASTILLO
KENETH
DOLOR
BS HRM
317
CASTILLO
TRISHA MAE
FURAQUE
BSED
318
CATABUENA
MILCA ELISHA
GRACILLA
Engineering
319
CAUBANG
RONETH
TRESTIZA
BS HRM
320
CAYANAN
JAYSA MAE
FRILLES
BT-FSM
321
CAYARAN
CECILLE ANNE
BARDOS
BSED
322
CAYETANO
JOSEPH DAVID
 
BS Architecture
323
CEPE
PRECIOUS KATTY
BALBALOSA
BS HRM
324
CERIALES
EDRIANA
ALUSIN
BSED
325
CHAVEZ
CARMELA JOY
LASIN
Engineering
326
CHAVEZ
RON-RON
CAMACHO
BT-Automotive
327
CHIAO
DANICA
ESCASINAS
BS HRM
328
CHIAO
DONNA
ESCASINAS
BSED
329
CHIUCINCO
JEROME
DE LA TORRE
BS Tourism Management
330
CHUA
GAIL ALLEN
LASCANO
Engineering
331
CLARO
VANESSA
ESCOLANO
BS HRM
332
CLAVEL
JOEL JR.
VALENCIA
BSED
333
CLEMENTE
JEFFERSON
FUNGO
Engineering
334
CO
CHIN-CHIN
ESTAYAN
BS Architecture
335
COLLAO
JAN DEXTER
HIGUIT
Engineering
336
COLLINGWOOD
JOSHUA
MAGNO
BS Tourism Management
337
COME
CARLO
DE LA TORRE
BT-Electronics
338
CONSTANTINO
RUTH NIÑA
ESPINOSA
BT-FSM
339
CONSUELO
CHRISTIAN
DESALESA
BT-Electrical
340
CORAÑES
ARCEL JOY
HAR
BS Architecture
341
CORAÑES
KIMBERLY
BALCUEVA
BS Entrepreneurship
342
CORDERO
SHERWIN
JAO
BS Architecture
343
CORRAL
ABEGAIL
HUBILLA
BT-Electronics
344
CORRAL
RAY VINCENT
DEPABILADERAS
BT-Electrical
345
CRUZ
ROMEO VICTOR
CAGUIA
BT-Civil
346
CUBACUB
JHONWELL
DIONEDA
Engineering
347
CUBILLA
REYMARK
ESCOPETE
BSED
348
CULA
DHALIA
ESTOY
BSED
349
CUSTONA
PATRICIA MAE
AGBAYANI
BS Accountancy
350
DABAC
ANGELIE
INDINO
BS HRM
351
DACAL
MARK JEROME
 
BT-Electrical
352
DACANAY
JANNELLE
LOVENDINO
BT-Garment
353
DACAYO
JIMNUEL
ESTAÑOL
Engineering
354
DADAP
ALBERT
LASALA
BT-WAF
355
DADO
CRISTALYN
LUNA
BT-FSM
356
DAGÑALAN
SOPHIA
LOREN
Engineering
357
DAIRO
MARK
ORAA
BT-Mechanical
358
DAPO
DIANA ROSE
 
BS Tourism Management
359
DATO
ARBY
EFONDO
BT-Automotive
360
DATU
MERYLLE JOYCE
DIMAANO
BSED
361
DATUR
CLAIRE
E
BEED
362
DAVID
BERNADETTE
CHUA
BS Architecture
363
DAYOT
DEBBIE
RED
Engineering
364
DAYOT
ELLAMAE
MUÑOZ
BSED
365
DAYSON
AZINETH
ALMOGUERA
BEED
366
DAYTO
JOAN ABEGAIL
ENTAC
BS Architecture
367
DE GUZMAN
RHEA RICA
BUENAOBRA
BTTE
368
DE JESUS
JUAN CARLOS
ESTABAYA
BT-Mechanical
369
DE JESUS
MARY CHRISTILLE
NARCELLES
BS Architecture
370
DE JESUS
ROSS DANVER
MARAÑA
BSED
371
DE LEON
NEIL
GUTIERREZ
BT-Automotive
372
DE LOS ANGELES
JUSTIN
GENEROSO
BEED
373
DE LOTA
JOHN CARLO
JORDAN
BS Accountancy
374
DE ORTUBE
JHYME
LOCSIN
BS Entrepreneurship
375
DE VERA
MARIAN NICOLE
SALGADO
BS Entrepreneurship
376
DEALCA
JEAN
PONTERO
BT-Electronics
377
DEALCA
OLIVE JANE
HELIT
BSED
378
DEALCA
PATRICIA ANDREANA
LASAY
BSED
379
DEALCA JR.
DANILO
MEDIAVILLA
BT-Mechanical
380
DEBLOIS
FRANCIE
CHIAO
BT-Electronics
381
DECHAVEZ
APRIL JOY
ARIOLA
BS Architecture
382
DECHAVEZ
NIÑO JAY
DELADIA
BT-Mechanical
383
DECIPAR
DARWIN
ENRERA
BT-Automotive
384
DEDUQUE
HANNA MAE
ENCELA
BS HRM
385
DEFEO
EMMANUEL
DICHOSO
BT-Automotive
386
DEFEO
FATIMA
DIOPELES
Engineering
387
DEFEO
IVY HAZEL
DINEROS
BT-FSM
388
DEFEO
JENNYFER
DOLLENTE
BT-FSM
389
DEFEO
ROSEMARIE
HERMOSA
BT-Garment
390
DEJENO
JOHN
DANCIL
BS HRM
391
DEJUCOS
SHEILA MARIE
BUENCONSIJO
BS Entrepreneurship
392
DELA CRUZ
CLAREN
MATUBA
BEED
393
DELA CRUZ
JOHN PAUL
DESCARGA
BT-Automotive
394
DELA CRUZ
JUSTINE
DEOCAREZA
BT-Automotive
395
DELA VEGA
QUEENCY MARIZ
HATE
BS Architecture
396
DELADIA
IRISH
DOMETITA
Engineering
397
DELADIA
MAY
BODOLLO
BT-Garment
398
DELADIA
MICHELLE
DY
BSED
399
DELANA
RINA MAE
LLANETA
BSED
400
DELGADO
EMIE
ESMEÑA
BT-Garment
401
DELGADO
RIZZ CHRISTINE
LABITAG
BTTE
402
DELIGERO
MARIZ
DIONEDA
BT-Electronics
403
DELIMA
DONNA
MARQUESES
BT-FSM
404
DELIMA
JOVEL
LATUNA
BS Tourism Management
405
DELLOSA
BRYAN
ESTUR
BT-FSM
406
DELLOSA
FRANZ
DI ASIS
BT-Electronics
407
DELLOSA
GRACE
CORRAL
BS Entrepreneurship
408
DELLOSA
GWYNNETH
DIG
BSED
409
DELLOSA
JOSHUA
DELA PEÑA
Engineering
410
DELLOSA
LHER
TIAMZON
BT-Electronics
411
DELMONTE
JOSELLE
STA. ANA
BEED
412
DELOS REYES
SHANE DARYL
JAMON
BEED
413
DELOYAS
EMMANUEL
MALLE
BT-Arch. Drafting
414
DEMATE
EARAM JOSH
GAPAYAO
BS Tourism Management
415
DEMATERA
BEA
FRIO
BSED
416
DEMATERA
JOSE JR.
HUBILLA
BT-Automotive
417
DEMATERA
MARK DANIEL
MACAPAGAL
BSED
418
DEMATERA
RHEA
SACLAUSA
BT-Automotive
419
DEMATERA JR.
NILO
DOMANICO
BT-Automotive
420
DEMONTEVERDE
ROSITA
DIOQUINO
BT-Mechanical
421
DEMORIN
CAMILLE
NAGA
BEED
422
DENIEGA
BEA
DEMDAM
BS HRM
423
DENIEGA
JEROME
GUIRUELA
BTTE
424
DENIEGA
VINCENT
ARO
BS Entrepreneurship
425
DEOCAMPO
MARJORIE
HAYAGAN
BEED
426
DEOCAREZA
CLAIRE
DIAZ
BS HRM
427
DEOCAREZA
IRISH
DICHE
BEED
428
DEOCAREZA
NEIL JHON
DIAZ
Engineering
429
DEOCAREZA
NOEMIE
DOMER
BEED
430
DEONA
CINDY SHANE
DIMSIM
BSED
431
DEPALAC
FRANCIS
LIPIO
BT-Mechanical
432
DEPANTE
MARK JUSTIN
CORRAL
BSED
433
DEPUTO
JONEL
MERCA
BT-Garment
434
DERAMAS
GARY
ROMERO
Engineering
435
DERI
ZOROBABEL
AÑONUEVO
BT-Electronics
436
DERILO
CRISTOPHER
CAP-ATAN
BT-Automotive
437
DERILO
JAKE
ESCARO
Engineering
438
DERILO
KENNETH PAUL
ESTRELLA
BT-Electronics
439
DERIT
MAILA MAE
DOMETITA
BS Entrepreneurship
440
DERIT
RICA MAE
BELARO
BEED
441
DERLA
JELLY
 
BTTE
442
DERLA
LEJEL CHARLES
CALDERON
BT-Electrical
443
DERLA
NORALYN
DELLOSA
BT-Electrical
444
DESABAYLA
JOHN LLOYD
LUCREDA
BT-Electronics
445
DESABILLE
RICKY
MORATA
Engineering
446
DESACULA
ELAH MAY
CEA
BS Entrepreneurship
447
DESALISA
ALLIAH
BORJA
BT-FSM
448
DESAMPARO
ROSE ANN
TAYAS
BT-Garment
449
DESCARGA
JOHN REY
BARNEDO
Engineering
450
DESPABILADERAS
ALTHEA
QUSING
BS Entrepreneurship
451
DESPABILADERAS
CARINA
BALANE
Engineering
452
DESPABILADERAS
CLARISA
DIONELA
BTTE
453
DESPABILADERAS
ERICKA MAE
DELLOSA
Engineering
454
DESPABILADERAS
KATE
DELGADO
Engineering
455
DESPABILADERO
JOVELYN
LACSA
BTTE
456
DESPI
CHRISTIAN
DETERA
BT-Electronics
457
DESPI
ROWAN
DITAN
BT-Electrical
458
DESPUIG
NOEL JOHN
GUEMO
BSED
459
DESTACAMENTO
BEA
DEFEO
BEED
460
DESTACAMENTO
CHRISTIAN
DIO
BT-Electronics
461
DESTAJO
LESTER
LAGCO
BT-Electrical
462
DESTURA
SHERYL ROSE
DULVA
Engineering
463
DESUASIDO
JAY
DETABLAN
Engineering
464
DESUASIDO
JHENELYN
FLORANDA
Engineering
465
DESUASIDO
LORILIE
ARSENIO
BT-Arch. Drafting
466
DESUYO
JAIME
 
BT-Automotive
467
DESUYO
KRISTINE AILEEN
GRANADINO
BEED
468
DESUYO
PATHRICK JAMES
DULVA
BT-Automotive
469
DETABLAN
ALIAH SHAIRA
DORMETORIO
BTTE
470
DETECIO
ALVIN
MALSI
BT-Electrical
471
DETECIO
MARK JOSHUA
PAJE
BT-Electrical
472
DETERA
ALVIN
YULO
BT-Mechanical
473
DETERA
CATHERINE
DONES
BT-FSM
474
DETERA
GENALYN
ANSUS
BT-FSM
475
DETERA
JULIE ANN
DOMINO
BSED
476
DETERA
KYLE
MENDOZA
Engineering
477
DETERA
LESLIE
ENALPE
BT-Mechanical
478
DETERA
LYLE
MENDOZA
Engineering
479
DETERA
MARY JOY
DELADIA
BS HRM
480
DETERALA
JOHN ALBERT
DOLLESIN
Engineering
481
DETOITO
STEVEN CHARLES
LITA
BT-Automotive
482
DEUDA
JANEN
FULLENTE
BT-Arch. Drafting
483
DEUNA
ANGELICA CLAIRE
BIADORA
BS Tourism Management
484
DEUNA
APRIL
HUBILLA
BTTE
485
DEUNA
EADRIELLE
MENDOZA
BS Architecture
486
DEUNA
JAYSON
BOBIS
BT-Automotive
487
DEUNA
JESALYN
DESACULA
BEED
488
DEUNA
ROYETTE
CATUBAY
BT-WAF
489
DEVERA
LYCA
ESPENIDA
BS Accountancy
490
DEYTO
HENNIE
BERNARDINO
BSED
491
DEYTO
MARK KEVIN
LAGANZO
BS Accountancy
492
DIA
JOHN VINCENT
APUYAN
BT-Automotive
493
DIA
MA. CARMELA
DEGUIT
BT-Garment
494
DIALOGO
ALEX
HAPA
BT-Automotive
495
DIAMANTE
JOHN MICHAEL
LIBERATO
BT-Mechanical
496
DIANO
JONATHAN
ROSARE
BT-Mechanical
497
DIASANTA
MARK REYMUND
DOCTOR
BS HRM
498
DIAZ
ALEX
DONGSAO
BS Accountancy
499
DIAZ
CYRILL JOY
ESPENILLA
BT-FSM
500
DIAZ
JANICE
DICEN
BSED
501
DIAZ
JHON KELVIN
ARTETA
BT-Automotive
502
DIAZ
KAREN
LASALA
BT-Arch. Drafting
503
DIAZ
THOMAS VICTOR
DECHAVEZ
BS Entrepreneurship
504
DICEN
JAYVEE
ESCUREL
BT-Electrical
505
DICEN
LEILA
DESTURA
BS Accountancy
506
DICEN
SHANIALENE
DEL AYRE
Engineering
507
DICHE
CYRIL
DUGAN
BS Tourism Management
508
DICHOSO
ARVEE JANNA
VARGAS
BT-FSM
509
DICHOSO
BRUCE
DELLERA
BS Architecture
510
DICHOSO
ERICA ANN
SEÑO
BT-Automotive
511
DICHOSO
JENNIFER
PIQUERO
BT-FSM
512
DICHOSO
JERYME
FRANCISCO
BT-Automotive
513
DICHOSO
JOSELLE
JESORO
Engineering
514
DICHOSO
KRISTINE
 
BEED
515
DICHOSO
LEANDRO ANGELO DENN
 
Engineering
516
DICHOSO
MARK GALIE
ANGELES
BT-Mechanical
517
DICHOSO
ROSELY
LAZAR
Engineering
518
DIESTA
CHRISTIAN ANGELO
DIMAANO
BSED
519
DIESTA
ELAINE
DIVINA
BT-Civil
520
DIESTA
JAYSON
DICEN
BT-Automotive
521
DIESTA
JOYLYN
LAJO
BS Tourism Management
522
DIESTA
MICO
CARILLA
BT-Electronics
523
DIESTA
ROSE DANE
ESCOBEDO
Engineering
524
DIESTA JR.
EDMUND
 
BSED
525
DIG
AILYN
VILLAMOR
BTTE
526
DIGOL
JENNIFER
DELADIA
BSED
527
DIMAANO
ALYSSA ANN
 
BTTE
528
DIMAANO
FRANCIS
JAMISAL
BEED
529
DIMAANO
JOAN
DAWAL
Engineering
530
DIMAANO
MA. MAE
ARIATE
BS Entrepreneurship
531
DIMAANO
ROWENA
ATULI
BT-Mechanical
532
DIMAANO
RUSSEL
JAYLO
BT-FSM
533
DINEROS
AIRANEIL
DUGAN
BSED
534
DINEROS
IRISH
DOLOIRAS
BTTE
535
DINEROS
MARISSA
GUEMO
BEED
536
DINO
MAECI JOY
DELGADO
BT-Electronics
537
DIÑO
JHON MICHAEL
DICHOSO
BT-Automotive
538
DIÑO
RIZZA JEAN
IBONA
BS Tourism Management
539
DIO
ANA MAE
DUAZO
BT-Garment
540
DIO
CHARMIE
HOCOM
BT-FSM
541
DIO
FELIX
JALMASCO
Engineering
542
DIO
JOCEL
BRIMON
BTTE
543
DIO
SHEINA
DELA CRUZ
BEED
544
DIO JR.
FEDERICO
DECANO
BSED
545
DIOCAMPO
ALPHINE
DOLENDO
BT-Mechanical
546
DIOLATA
DANIEL
DONGSAO
BT-Automotive
547
DIOLATA
JANDI LORENZO
DIVINA
BS HRM
548
DIOLATA
JOLLY ANNE
DIVINA
BTTE
549
DIOLATA
JOSELITO JR.
LATOSA
BT-Mechanical
550
DIOLATA
PEAYAH
IGARLINO
BS Entrepreneurship
551
DIONEDA
APRIL JOY
LABITAG
BT-Arch. Drafting
552
DIONEDA
JENNY ROSE
ALEJANDRO
BEED
553
DIONEDA
JOHN PAUL
DOCOT
BTTE
554
DIONEDA
KRISSIA LYKA
DIAZ
BS Entrepreneurship
555
DIONEDA
KYLA ISABEL
ELLI
Engineering
556
DIONEDA
MARY ANN
BOLAMBAO
BT-FSM
557
DIONEDA
PATRICIA
BACUAJA
Engineering
558
DIONEDA
RACHEL
MERCADO
BSED
559
DIONEDA
RAFFY
DOGCOL
BT-Mechanical
560
DIONEDA
TZAWAH
GOJAR
BT-Arch. Drafting
561
DIONELA
RONMARK
DUCAY
BSED
562
DIONES
FEGIE
DIONEDA
BT-Electrical
563
DIONES
WILMOR
ATANACIO
BTTE
564
DIOQUINO
CHRISTIAN JOHN
RABULAN
Engineering
565
DIOQUINO
ELORA DANILLE
PACLA
BS Tourism Management
566
DIOQUINO
JAY-AR
DOMASIG
BS Entrepreneurship
567
DIOQUINO
JOERIC
DUHAPA
BT-Mechanical
568
DIOQUINO
KIVEN
DEMDAM
BT-Mechanical
569
DIOQUINO
RONALYN
DESTAJO
BT-Mechanical
570
DIOQUINO
YVONNE
DOLLESIN
BT-Electronics
571
DIPAD
MELANIE
PENSABER
BS HRM
572
DIPON
KENNETH
MONTECALVO
Engineering
573
DISCARGA
MICHAEL ANGELO
LASALA
BT-Electronics
574
DISCAYA
ASHLEY DAPHNEY
DOCTOR
BSED
575
DISCAYA
CHERRY MAE
DUANA
BT-WAF
576
DISCAYA
EULA MAE
LAGSIT
BS Architecture
577
DISCAYA
RUBY ROSE
DINO
BT-Electrical
578
DITAN
DIANNE
LASAY
BS Entrepreneurship
579
DITAN
DOMINIC
BAZAR
BT-Electronics
580
DITAN
JOHN ELRICK
DOLANA
BT-Mechanical
581
DITAN
WENDY
ESTACIO
BS Architecture
582
DIVINA
CINDY
DACOTANAN
BS HRM
583
DIVINA
CLARENCE ANDREI
AFABLE
BT-Civil
584
DIVINA
JANINE
HINA
BS Entrepreneurship
585
DIVINA
KEANNE
IBAÑEZ
Engineering
586
DIVINA
MARK RYAN
EMBASE
Engineering
587
DIVINA
MARY ANN
ESPINOLA
BTTE
588
DIVINA
REY
SABASA
BT-Garment
589
DIVINA JR.
CELITO
DESENGAÑO
BT-FSM
590
DIVINAGRACIA
BEA
FALCOTELO
BT-FSM
591
DIVINAGRACIA
CHARISSE
FOMBUENA
BSED
592
DIVINAGRACIA
MEYNARD
PUNIT
BT-Automotive
593
DIZON
JOHN CARLO
HASAL
BT-Mechanical
594
DOBLE
JOPHET
DOLOT
Engineering
595
DOCOT
JOMAR
DONGAOL
BT-FSM
596
DOCOT
JOVELYN
JAMISAL
BT-FSM
597
DOCTAMA
ROYCE LOUIS
DOLOIRAS
BT-Automotive
598
DOCTOR
ARRIANE JOY
JANAPIN
BS Architecture
599
DOCTOR
DOMINIC
GARCES
BT-Automotive
600
DOCTOR
NICO JAMES
 
BT-Mechanical
601
DOCTOR
VANJO
 
BT-Electronics
602
DOGAOJO
MONICA
BORNEL
BS HRM
603
DOGILLO
GERIDEL
GARCIA
BT-Garment
604
DOGILLO
MA. ANGELA
HAMOR
BEED
605
DOLANA
JOBERT
ASUNCION
BT-WAF
606
DOLAR
DANICA
ESPINOLA
BT-Electronics
607
DOLENDO
JANUARY ALYSON
PAMANDRE
BS HRM
608
DOLLENTE
ARJAY
OBAÑA
Engineering
609
DOLLENTE
CHARBEE
DEL ROSARIO
BT-FSM
610
DOLLENTE
IRISH
DULPINA
BS Tourism Management
611
DOLLENTE
RHOMALYN
PURA
BS Tourism Management
612
DOLLENTE
ROWEL
DEPANTE
BT-Electrical
613
DOLLESIN
KYRA
MORA
BT-WAF
614
DOLLESIN
RODNEY
DITAN
BT-WAF
615
DOLLESIN
SARAH JANE
LAGAJENO
BS HRM
616
DOLOIRAS JR.
ARNEL
DOLOTALLAS
Engineering
617
DOLOMPORI
JADE CHESTER
JERESANO
BT-Mechanical
618
DOLOSA
ANNELYN
DELLOSA
BT-Electronics
619
DOLOSA
MARK GYLLEAN
JARILLA
BT-Civil
620
DOLOSA
MONICA
DE LA TORRE
BS Entrepreneurship
621
DOLOSA
RAM EMMANUEL
JEBULAN
Engineering
622
DOLOSO
RUFINA
MARIÑAS
BT-Arch. Drafting
623
DOLOT
AIRA
HABITAN
BT-Mechanical
624
DOLOT
EUNICE DIANNE
LAYOSA
BS Tourism Management
625
DOLOT
LENARD
ASUPARDO
BT-Mechanical
626
DOLOTALLAS
AGNES
MACULA
BSED
627
DOLUNTAP
JULIUS
GATON
BS Entrepreneurship
628
DOMA
JERAMAE
VOLANTE
BT-Electronics
629
DOMA
JOHN ANGEL
DESCALLAR
BT-WAF
630
DOMAGSANG
BRYAN JAY
JASARENO
Engineering
631
DOMALAON
LITO
DOMALAYAS
BT-Automotive
632
DOMALAON
RAYMART
BAUTISTA
BT-Mechanical
633
DOMANICO
LYNE
CANTORIA
BS HRM
634
DOMANICO
MAICA
ESTRABELA
Engineering
635
DOMANICO
MARGIE
DITAN
BS Architecture
636
DOMANICO
NEREENE
CENA
Engineering
637
DOMASIAN
JHON PAOLO
CALSADO
Engineering
638
DOMASIG
EILA MAE
NEDIA
BT-WAF
639
DOMASIG
NORELYN
DIPAD
Engineering
640
DOMDOM
ALCRIS
DESTURA
BT-Mechanical
641
DOMDOM
ALMIRA
DINO
BSED
642
DOMENS
RENELYN
DITAN
BT-Electrical
643
DOMESN
MAICA
FAJANEL
BT-Civil
644
DOMETITA
ANGELIKA ALLEN
DONGITO
BS Accountancy
645
DOMETITA
CLAUDINE
BRIOSO
BS Entrepreneurship
646
DOMETITA
ERIC
HUBILLA
BT-Automotive
647
DOMETITA
MARIAN FELIZE
BARRUN
Engineering
648
DOMETITA
MARY FRANCE
DOGCOL
BS Accountancy
649
DOMETITA
RAMONA
GOLLENA
Engineering
650
DOMETITA
ROSETTE
REBELLON
BEED
651
DOMINGUEZ
FELISHA AGNES
MAGBANUA
BS HRM
652
DOMINGUEZ
JERAN KOVI
BIGATA
BS Entrepreneurship
653
DOMINGUEZ
JOHN IVAN
BAGASALA
BS HRM
654
DOMINGUEZ
KURT LEMMUEL
ROJAS
BT-Mechanical
655
DOMINGUEZ
REYNALYN
VILLANUEVA
BEED
656
DOMINO
FRANCIA
DOLLESIN
BS Entrepreneurship
657
DOMO
MARK
ATENCIANA
BT-Automotive
658
DOMO
MYLA
DALDE
BS HRM
659
DOMO
PRINCESS JOY
CAPARAS
BS HRM
660
DON
GLENLY
GUEMO
Engineering
661
DON
JENEVI
ENALPE
BT-Electrical
662
DON
MA. TONI ROSE
QUISING
BTTE
663
DON
RICHARD JAY
ESCARIO
BT-Automotive
664
DONES
LOREN
DICHOSO
BS Tourism Management
665
DONES
REYRUEL
ANSUS
BT-Automotive
666
DONGSAO
JUSTIN
 
BS Accountancy
667
DONGUYA
ABEGAIL
PEREZ
BT-FSM
668
DONOR
FRENCIS
 
BEED
669
DORMITORIO
LEE OSWALD
GUATNO
BT-Mechanical
670
DOROJA
GIGI
TABLADA
BTTE
671
DOROJA
JANINE
DON
BT-Electronics
672
DOROL
JAKE
 
Engineering
673
DORONELA
ARVIN
DUGAY
BT-Civil
674
DORONELA
PHILIP
ARANZADO
BT-Mechanical
675
DOROTAYO
ALYSSA ANNE
DESTAJO
BS Architecture
676
DOYOG
DANIEL JR.
JALMASCO
BT-Automotive
677
DOYOG
JULIE ANN
JALMASCO
BSED
678
DREU
REALYN
ODO
BT-Electrical
679
DREU
RIZALEN
ODO
BT-Electrical
680
DREU
TRISHA JANNEL
DULPINA
BT-Electrical
681
DUAVE
ALEC ANDREI
LLANETA
Engineering
682
DUAZO
RIGEN
BALBALOSA
BS Accountancy
683
DUCAY
JOHN NESTOR
BOLAÑOS
BS Entrepreneurship
684
DUCAY
MARENEL
DOLIM
BS HRM
685
DUCAY
MERVIN
DIONELA
BS Architecture
686
DUGAN
EL KIAN
SALAMANCA
BEED
687
DUGAN
JOMER
GUEMO
BT-Mechanical
688
DUGAN
MARINEL
AGUSTIN
BSED
689
DUGAYO
JAYSON
JARILLA
BT-Automotive
690
DUHAPA
RODEN
CHIAO
BT-Mechanical
691
DUKA
CLARIS
NARVAZA
BSED
692
DUKA
ROSANA
DONES
BT-FSM
693
DULPINA
ERIC
LOGENIO
BT-WAF
694
DULPINA
JEROME
BUEZA
BT-Mechanical
695
DULPINA
STEPHANIE ELAINE
LAZARTE
BS Tourism Management
696
DUQUE
KIARA
HALDOS
BS Entrepreneurship
697
DURANA
BEA
GERO
BS Entrepreneurship
698
DURANTE
JOY
ENCONADO
BT-Mechanical
699
DURIAN
MARY LOUISSE
BACHILLER
Engineering
700
EBIO
ED JAY
DIONEDA
BT-Automotive
701
EBIO
JOLINA
GUEMO
BS HRM
702
EBRADA
AEVY NAZARETH
DEMERY
Engineering
703
EBRADA
KATRINA MAE
SALAZAR
Engineering
704
EBRADA
ORVEN GREGOR
DIOQUINO
BS Architecture
705
EBUENGA
JEFFREY
DULAY
BT-Civil
706
EBUENGA
ROSELYN
JAUDALSO
BT-Arch. Drafting
707
ECO
IDA MARIE
HABLA
BEED
708
EDMA
JEROSALYN
DORONELA
BT-WAF
709
EDORA
PIA JEAN
VILLARAZA
BS Entrepreneurship
710
EDUARTE
GERDA
PALLE
BT-FSM
711
EDUARTE
MARIA JANE
ESPENOCILLA
BT-Garment
712
EGLOSO
SHANE
FORTES
BT-Arch. Drafting
713
ELFA
DONNIE RAY
BALLESTER
BT-Electrical
714
ELLI
CYRENE MAE
SALAZAR
BT-Arch. Drafting
715
ELLI
JAKE
PALITEC
BT-Electrical
716
ELPOS
EDUARDO
CAMO
BSED
717
ELPOS
ROY
DERLA
BT-Electronics
718
EMAAS
KAREN
HUETE
BS Entrepreneurship
719
EMBILE
JOSEPHINE
GABATA
BEED
720
EMPLEO
MARK DANIEL
DOMENS
BT-Electronics
721
ENAJE
CHRISTIAN REY
EALDAMA
Engineering
722
ENAJE
CLAUDINE
OLICIA
Engineering
723
ENAJE
SAMUEL FRANCIS
FUGA
BS Tourism Management
724
ENANO
CYRIL
ESPIEL
Engineering
725
ENANO
GRACE ANN ROSE
ESTAÑOL
BSED
726
ENANO
JIERISH ANN
BUHION
BT-FSM
727
ENANO
KENNETH
ESPAYOS
BSED
728
ENANO
MARY LOVE
JASARENO
BSED
729
ENANO
PATRICE KYLA
AÑONUEVO
BSED
730
ENCELA
ARIANNE
ESPINEDA
BT-Electronics
731
ENCILA
CHRIS
DUQUE
Engineering
732
ENCINARES
AIRA
GAYTA
BT-Electrical
733
ENCINARES
ASHLEY
ESLLER
BSED
734
ENCINARES
CHERIE ANN
 
BT-FSM
735
ENCINARES
DIVINA
ESTAVILLO
BT-Garment
736
ENCINARES
IAN
BORBE
Engineering
737
ENCINARES
IRISH
BARRAMEDA
BT-WAF
738
ENCINARES
JEANETTE
OFALSA
BS Accountancy
739
ENCINARES
JEFFREY
FALCOTELO
BT-Mechanical
740
ENCINARES
JENNY JOY
DEPASUPIL
BT-Arch. Drafting
741
ENCINARES
KATHERINE
BAGUIO
BT-Mechanical
742
ENCINARES
LOIDA
FAJARDO
BEED
743
ENCINARES
RICA JEANNE
ERVAS
BSED
744
ENCINARES
RICA JENN
 
BSED
745
ENCONADO
JOAN
OCAMPO
BEED
746
ENDAYA
JESSA
ESPARAS
BEED
747
ENDAYA
JONABEL
GUARIN
BT-FSM
748
ENDAYA
MARJORIE
ESTOPACE
BEED
749
ENDENO
JEANETTE
DE HITTA
BT-FSM
750
ENDIAPE
ELOISA
DETERA
BS Tourism Management
751
ENDINO
CYREL
ALCOMENDAS
BEED
752
ENDRACA
JOHN MARK
FEDERESO
BEED
753
ENDRACA
NELSON
ESCARCHA
Engineering
754
ENERIA
ABEGAIL
ESTEVES
Engineering
755
ENESIO
RENZ JHON
GARCIA
BT-FSM
756
ENGAY
JHON RENZ
DECHOSO
BT-Mechanical
757
ENGUERRA
JHAZ
 
BS Tourism Management
758
ENORME
GHEA
COÑESCO
BS Tourism Management
759
ENTAC
MARY JOY
FLORESCA
BS HRM
760
ENTAC
RONA MAE
FEROLINO
BS Entrepreneurship
761
ENTAL
SARAH
DOLOT
BSED
762
ENTERIA
JERIC
ESTOCADO
BT-Electronics
763
ENTERIA
LESTER
ESCUREL
BT-FSM
764
ENVERGA
LEONESA
HARA
BS HRM
765
EPINO
JOVELYN
AGASA
BSED
766
EQUIZ
JERNA MAE
DOCTAMA
BT-FSM
767
EQUIZA
AIRA MAE
ERIVERA
BS HRM
768
ERANDIO
MARIAN
ESPEÑA
BEED
769
ERCILLA
KRISLYN
LUNA
BT-FSM
770
EREJER
VILMER
LEBRIAS
BT-Automotive
771
ERLANO
BABYLYN
DE-ALA
Engineering
772
ERLANO
COLLEEN DAPHNE
BAGASALA
BS Entrepreneurship
773
ERLANO
MARJO
ESPERA
Engineering
774
ERMINO
ALBERT
ERLANO
Engineering
775
ERMINO
HANNAH JOY
PAMPOLA
BS Entrepreneurship
776
ERMINO
JASPER RENZ
ESTEVES
BT-Automotive
777
ERMINO
JESSA
ESPAYOS
BEED
778
ERMINO
KEVIN
ENCINARES
BT-Automotive
779
ERMINO
RAQUEL ANGELOU
ESPECTACION
BS Tourism Management
780
ERMINO
SYRA
REGALARIO
Engineering
781
ERMITAÑO
ARIES
DOMAGCO
BT-Automotive
782
ERODA
ROSE ANN
CODON
BS Tourism Management
783
ERVAS
BERNADETH MARIE
 
BEED
784
ESCALANTE
REMIROSE DANISE
PESARIT
BT-Arch. Drafting
785
ESCALORA
NOREEN
CAAOYANG
BS Tourism Management
786
ESCAÑAN
MARK
DIESTA
BT-FSM
787
ESCANDOR
JOSHUA
MESOLANIA
BS Architecture
788
ESCANDOR
LARRABI JIL
GOLPO
BS HRM
789
ESCANILLA
IRISH
BUENAVIDEZ
Engineering
790
ESCANILLA
JOSHUA
ERENO
BT-Mechanical
791
ESCARCHA
ENA
ESPERON
BS HRM
792
ESCARCHA
JOANNA GRACE
GUAÑEZO
Engineering
793
ESCARCHA
ROSEMARIE
LIM
BT-Arch. Drafting
794
ESCARIO
CHERIE MAE
GERUNDIO
BT-FSM
795
ESCARIO
MARIA NICOLE
LACRA
BT-Civil
796
ESCARTIN
RENEE
OLIS
BT-Garment
797
ESCASINAS
LANIE
BARCEBAL
BT-Electrical
798
ESCAURIAGA
GLENDA MAE
CUENCA
BSED
799
ESCOBEDO
CHRISTIAN CARL
EJERCITO
BT-Automotive
800
ESCOBEDO
JEZREEL
 
BS Tourism Management
801
ESCOBEDO
KEVIN
DADOR
BT-Garment
802
ESCOBEDO
NICANOR JR.
ESCUREL
BT-FSM
803
ESCOBEDO
ULA MELISSA
ESPAÑO
BS Accountancy
804
ESCOBEDO JR.
ALEXANDER
GAMBA
Engineering
805
ESCOBER
LESLIE
LAGSIT
BT-Arch. Drafting
806
ESCOLANO
CARL AXL
ENCINAS
BT-Electronics
807
ESCOLANO
JOSHUA
ESPINOL
Engineering
808
ESCOLANO
JULIET
GALIZA
BT-FSM
809
ESCOLANO
NELSON JR.
GUEMO
BT-Civil
810
ESCOPETE
ARJAY
CAMARA
BT-Garment
811
ESCOPETE
EMELYN
SICAD
BS HRM
812
ESCOPETE
ROMEL
FIDELSON
BSED
813
ESCORSA
JOHN KENNETH
ALLARE
BS Tourism Management
814
ESCOTE
JOHN JOSHUA
LAGAJENO
BT-Mechanical
815
ESCOTE
JOHN MENARD
JERESANO
BS HRM
816
ESCOTE
LIDETH MAE
PURA
BS HRM
817
ESCOTE
MARICON
BALBIN
BT-FSM
818
ESCOTE
MARK
DE LUMEN
BT-WAF
819
ESCUDERO
CATHERINE
HUERTO
BT-FSM
820
ESCUETA
MIKEE
DETERA
BS HRM
821
ESCULLAR
IVY MAY
 
BT-Garment
822
ESCULTURA
JANRIE
ESPEÑA
BT-Electrical
823
ESCULTURA
RONEL
ESTTRELLADO
BT-FSM
824
ESCUREL
MILKY
DELMONTE
BEED
825
ESCURIEL
JOHN MARK
ROCHA
BS HRM
826
ESER
MAY
ORACION
BEED
827
ESLLER
ARMIE
BALIERBARE
BS HRM
828
ESLLERA
JOHN RIC
DADAP
BT-Electronics
829
ESMEÑA
JOVEN
PITERO
Engineering
830
ESPALDON
ANGELA
DE-ERIO
BS Tourism Management
831
ESPALDON
ELOISA
FULO
BSED
832
ESPALLARDO
ALMIE
GALOSO
BSED
833
ESPALLARDO
MHEL JANE
MAGBATA
BS Architecture
834
ESPAÑO
MARIECAR
DUMAGO
BEED
835
ESPARRAGO
MATHEW
BARRO
BSED
836
ESPAYOS
MARK ANDREW
JANORAS
BT-Electrical
837
ESPECTACION
JENEL
GRUTA
BS HRM
838
ESPECTACION
JULIUS
BARRAMEDA
BT-Electrical
839
ESPECTACION
KENNETH GABRIEL
PEGARIDO
BT-Electronics
840
ESPECTACION
REDEN
FELICES
BSED
841
ESPEDIDO
CAMILLE
ESPEÑO
BS Tourism Management
842
ESPEDIDO
LENIFER
ZAMORA
BEED
843
ESPEDILLON
THEA
JOVEN
BT-FSM
844
ESPEÑA
CLARENCE
 
BT-Automotive
845
ESPEÑA
JEWEL
DELMONTE
Engineering
846
ESPEÑA
MONIQUE
ESLLER
BS Entrepreneurship
847
ESPENIDA
JESSA
FERRERAS
BT-FSM
848
ESPENIDA
JOHN ALEXIS
ESPINOL
BT-Electrical
849
ESPENIDA
JULIUS
FUNELAS
BSED
850
ESPENILE
MAY ANN
JAVIER
BT-FSM
851
ESPENILE
MIA
DERLA
BS Accountancy
852
ESPENOCILLA
IVY
ENTICO
BS Tourism Management
853
ESPERA
JENELL
CAMPOSANO
BT-FSM
854
ESPERIDA
JOMAR
ENDAYA
BS Architecture
855
ESPERIDA
JOYCE
ENCINARES
BT-Civil
856
ESPERON
ROMELYN
BRIN
BSED
857
ESPILOA
CHRISTINE JOY
MABUYAO
BSED
858
ESPINAR
ARVIN
FRAGIO
Engineering
859
ESPINEDA
ANNLYN
FEOLINO
BT-FSM
860
ESPINEDA
EDDIE BOY
ESMERIA
BT-Mechanical
861
ESPINEDA
LORIE
ESPAÑO
BS HRM
862
ESPINEDA
RAMONCITO
LAGONOY
BT-Mechanical
863
ESPIÑO
MARIANE
BARAQUIEL
BTTE
864
ESPINOCILLA
JAN PAULO
ENOLVA
BT-Automotive
865
ESPINOLA
BIANCA
DOLLENTE
BT-FSM
866
ESPINOLA
CHRISTIAN
ESTREMERA
Engineering
867
ESPINOLA
GELLIE
ESCARIO
BSED
868
ESPINOLA
JANNEL MICA
DOGILLO
BS Architecture
869
ESPINOLA
JIAR
DOMETITA
Engineering
870
ESPINOLA
PAUL MARTIN
LACRA
BS Architecture
871
ESPINOLA
RONALYN MAE
DARIA
BS HRM
872
ESPOCIA
JOSHUA JONELLE
GARBIN
BS Architecture
873
ESPOSADO
MARY JOY
RIVERA
Engineering
874
ESQUIERRA
ALONA
PURA
BTTE
875
ESQUIERRA
VERONICA
ESCOPETE
BS Architecture
876
ESQUIVIAS
RIZA
DOROLIAT
BT-Electronics
877
ESTABAYA
LORDLIE
ESPERON
BS Architecture
878
ESTABAYA
ROMMEL
SISON
BT-Arch. Drafting
879
ESTAREJA
JONA
LLADONES
BT-FSM
880
ESTAREJA
MARIELLE
COLINA
BS Architecture
881
ESTARES
ANDREW
FONTALVA
BS HRM
882
ESTARES
MADELYN
YUSON
BS Entrepreneurship
883
ESTARES
RESTY
ESMERIA
BT-Electrical
884
ESTAYAN
JONELLE
ROSALES
BT-Arch. Drafting
885
ESTERA
IVY
ESTEVES
BSED
886
ESTEVES
GAIDA
BUENO
BT-Garment
887
ESTEVES
LEIGH IJON
FLESTADO
BS Architecture
888
ESTEVES
REA
ENCINARES
BS Accountancy
889
ESTIPONA
EUNICE SALVE
EBUENGA
BEED
890
ESTIPONA
FLORANTE III
ESCARIO
BT-Automotive
891
ESTIPONA
SHEILA
ENRIQUEZ
BEED
892
ESTOLONIO
JOHN KENNETH
 
BSED
893
ESTONANTO
RINA
ESTREMERA
BS Entrepreneurship
894
ESTOPEREZ
RENALYN
HAPA
Engineering
895
ESTREBILLO
IVAN
ENCINARES
BS Entrepreneurship
896
ESTRELLA
FRANCIS IAN
CORRAL
Engineering
897
ESTRELLADO
ANGELICA
ESQUIJO
BS HRM
898
ESTRELLADO
JOHN PAUL
LAGANZO
BT-Electronics
899
ESTRELLADO
JOYCE
ESTROPIA
BS Tourism Management
900
ESTRELLADO
MARLON
DELLOSA
Engineering
901
ESTRELLADO
MARVIN
ENGUERRA
BS Tourism Management
902
ESTRELLADO
RIZA
ESCANDOR
BS Entrepreneurship
903
ESTROPIA
HAZEL
ESPEDIDO
BT-Electronics
904
ESTUARIA
MICO
FREO
BSED
905
ESTUARIA
RANIEL
ERNACIO
BS Tourism Management
906
ESTUR
AIRA LOVE
GACOSTA
BT-FSM
907
ESTUR
MA. JELIZA
YUBALE
BS HRM
908
ESUREÑA
JULIE
DIALOGO
BT-Electrical
909
ETE
JESILYN
GOLIMLIM
BS Accountancy
910
EUGERIO
RONALD
P
BT-WAF
911
EUSTAQUIO
ANGELICA
GIMPISO
BT-Automotive
912
EVA
JABES
DOMASIG
BT-Electrical
913
EVA
JETRO
DOMASIG
BT-Mechanical
914
EVA
JHOVEN ADRIAN
FERMIN
BS HRM
915
EVA
JOHN CARLO
ESPELETA
BT-Automotive
916
EVA
PRINS DEOMAR
GARCIA
BT-Automotive
917
EVA
RIKKI MAE
ESPEÑA
BT-FSM
918
EVANGELISTA
EMIL SIMON
 
BT-Automotive
919
EVASCO
CHARRY
ATONDO
BS HRM
920
EVASCO
DANICA
FIDELSON
BS Tourism Management
921
EVASCO
EDLEAH LYN
ENANO
BS Entrepreneurship
922
EVASCO
JESSA
DAILISAN
BEED
923
EVASCO
PIA
 
BS HRM
924
EVASCO
RENALYN
ERIVERA
BS Tourism Management
925
EXCIJA
MARVEN
MAGANTE
BEED
926
FABELLA
JACINTH NICOLAS
MORALDE
Engineering
927
FAJARDO
APRIL ROSE
HIDALGO
Engineering
928
FAJARDO
JESELLE
HISARZA
Engineering
929
FAJARDO
JOHN MICHAEL
E
BT-Garment
930
FAJARDO
KENETTE
ENCELA
BT-FSM
931
FAJARDO
KENNETH
CASTILLO
BT-Mechanical
932
FALCOTO
VIRLA
E
BS Entrepreneurship
933
FAMINDALAN
DANILO JR.
JAZMIN
Engineering
934
FARALA
HANNAH MAE
ROMANO
BS HRM
935
FARENAS
MYLENE
HAPIN
BT-Arch. Drafting
936
FAUNI
ALDRIN
LAGATA
BT-FSM
937
FAVOR
JONALYN
GOJAR
Engineering
938
FAYTON
JOHN EDGAR
GRUTAS
BTTE
939
FELICES
RACHEL ANN
CASTUERA
BSED
940
FELICIA
LEIZYL
JARLEGO
BS HRM
941
FELISMINO
CRIS
ESPERANZATE
BT-Electronics
942
FELISMINO
IRISH
ESPERANZATE
BS HRM
943
FELIZARTA
JOMAR
LLANDELAR
BTTE
944
FELLONE
DARWIN
 
BT-Automotive
945
FELONIA
ALDRIN
DONOR
BT-Electronics
946
FELONIA
JEREMY
GAYO
BT-Mechanical
947
FELONIA
KARYZZA KAYE
BANTANG
BS Tourism Management
948
FERANDO
KAREN
ESTROPIA
BEED
949
FERATERO
CAREN
ESTERESO
BT-Garment
950
FERATERO
JUVILYN
CAMPOSANO
BEED
951
FERATERO
MONICA
HULAR
BEED
952
FERNANDEZ
ARCEL
DAPILOS
BSED
953
FERNANDEZ
KIRK PATRICIA
HAMOR
BS Architecture
954
FERNANDEZ
PIOLO VINCENT
TY
Engineering
955
FERNICOL
RICO
DUCAY
BS Architecture
956
FEROL
ARA JANE
FABILANE
BS HRM
957
FERRER
JEFF RENZO
FERNANDEZ
BS Entrepreneurship
958
FERRERAS
MARK ANTHONY
ERMINO
BSED
959
FERRERAS
MARLON
SIERVA
BT-Electrical
960
FIDELSON
JOHN PAUL
PAGHUBASAN
BT-Automotive
961
FIRMANES
VICENTE
FORTADES
BS Entrepreneurship
962
FLORALDE
GINALYN
FRILLES
BEED
963
FLORANDA
NOEL
PASCUAL
BT-Electronics
964
FLORANO
VENZ LLOYD
ESTARES
BT-Mechanical
965
FLORES
ANA ROSE
BOBIER
BT-WAF
966
FLORES
DINALYN
GADING
Engineering
967
FLORES
KENEN
DOMINGO
BT-Automotive
968
FLORES
MARK JOHN
LARCE
BT-Automotive
969
FOLLERO
CARLA
DONGUYA
BS Accountancy
970
FOMBUENA
FELIX JR
FORTADES
BTTE
971
FONTELAR
GERSON
GOMESERIA
BSED
972
FONTELAR
ZARINA
ESCARCHA
BEED
973
FONTILAR
VICENTE JR.
FORTES
BT-Electrical
974
FORDELON
BRYAN
GARCIA
Engineering
975
FORMANES
CHESTER
MAGDARAOG
BTTE
976
FORMAREJO
NEIL CHRISTIAN
FAJARDO
BT-Electrical
977
FORTADES
RUSSEL
GARCIA
Engineering
978
FORTE
JOMAR
FRESADO
BT-Automotive
979
FORTE
ROSS ZYRIALYN
TIRONES
BS Entrepreneurship
980
FORTE
ANGELA IRISH
MANDALUPE
BT-Arch. Drafting
981
FORTEO
JERWIN
MANGA
BS Entrepreneurship
982
FORTES
ANDREA
HAYLAR
BT-Arch. Drafting
983
FORTES
ARDEE
VELOSO
BT-Automotive
984
FORTES
JERRICO
BAJADO
BT-Civil
985
FORTES
JHOANNA MAE
FORTUNO
BT-FSM
986
FORTES
JONALENE
CAPINA
BSED
987
FORTES
MERCY
AGABON
BT-Garment
988
FORTES
MONICA
ESPENA
BT-Electrical
989
FORTUNA
JARLHEN PAMELA
BORABO
Engineering
990
FRAGA
JENNIFER
TRINIDAD
BT-FSM
991
FRAGIO
JONNEL
NEBREJA
BEED
992
FRANCHE
ERVIE MAE
FULLA
BEED
993
FRANCISCO
CLARISSE
BARREDO
BT-Automotive
994
FRANCISCO
QUEEN GWYNETH
OROPESA
Engineering
995
FRANCISCO
RONA
TOLEDO
BEED
996
FRANCISCO
RUTH
GARROTE
BT-Garment
997
FRAYNA
MARY GRACE
SABANDO
BEED
998
FRAYRES
MARCO
GALLON
BTTE
999
FREJAS
ARIEL
 
BSED
1000
FREJAS
FRANCIS FERNANDO
PENEQUITO
BSED
1001
FREOLO
ANNIE
FORMENTO
BS Tourism Management
1002
FREOLO
JERICA MAE
EQUIZA
BTTE
1003
FRESNIDO
AERICK
GAMBA
BT-Civil
1004
FRESNIDO
CHARLENE
FULLO
BT-FSM
1005
FRESNIDO
JONEL
BAYLON
BT-Electrical
1006
FRESNIDO
KRISTIANNE
ESPIRITU
BS Architecture
1007
FRESNIDO
MARVIN
FURIO
BTTE
1008
FRESTO
MCHAEL
GLUDO
BSED
1009
FRIAS
JANEL
DEL ROSARIO
Engineering
1010
FRILLES
JOSE ERNESTO
DIAZ
BS Accountancy
1011
FRIVALDO
RAYMOND
FRESNIDO
BT-Mechanical
1012
FUCAL
CHRISTIAN REY
GAUFO
BT-Civil
1013
FUCAL
JOHN RICHMON
GAUFO
BT-Automotive
1014
FUELLAS
JASTINE
PERILLO
BT-Electronics
1015
FUELLAS
SELWYN
LAGONOY
Engineering
1016
FUENTES
HELEN
FUGIO
BEED
1017
FUENTES
JOMARK
QUIBOD
BEED
1018
FUENTES
MARK ANTHONY
FURIO
BSED
1019
FUENTES
VINCENT EMMANUEL
BERTIS
BT-Garment
1020
FUGEN
CHRISTIAN
GOB
BSED
1021
FUGEN
MERWIN
 
BT-Electrical
1022
FUGIO
ANGIE
BANDOQUILLO
BSED
1023
FUGOSO
CHRISTIAN
GALOSO
BT-Electrical
1024
FULGAR
JHONREY
ALBAO
BT-Automotive
1025
FULGAR
MARK TERRENZ
BUSTINERA
BSED
1026
FULLENTE
DANIEL
JOVEN
BT-Automotive
1027
FULLEROS
COLEEN GRACE
REGALARIO
BS Accountancy
1028
FULLEROS
MAY
RODRIGUEZ
BT-FSM
1029
FULLON
ELLANIL
REYES
BT-FSM
1030
FULLON
JAY
SUAREZ
BS Entrepreneurship
1031
FULO
DIANNA AIRA
ARANDA
BS Tourism Management
1032
FULO
RAYMART
GULLEM
Engineering
1033
FUNA
PHOEBE LYN
RODRIGUEZ
BSED
1034
FUNDALES
JOSHUA
MANGAMPO
Engineering
1035
FUNDANO
MARVIE
BASELOÑ
Engineering
1036
FUNELAS
JESSA MAY
ALCOMENDAS
BS Accountancy
1037
FUNELAS
JONATHAN
DOMINGUAINO
Engineering
1038
FUNES
MINA
FUNGO
BEED
1039
FUNTELLAR
KENNETH
CHUA
BS Tourism Management
1040
FURAQUE
AMALIA
FORTES
Engineering
1041
FURING
ARLENE
GALOSO
BSED
1042
FURING
ASHLY JANE
BAILON
BS Tourism Management
1043
FURING
CORNELIS
DIÑO
Engineering
1044
FURIO
CLAUDIA
 
BSED
1045
FURIO
HANNAH ROSE
MIRA
BT-FSM
1046
FURIO
REGINE
LATOZA
BS Tourism Management
1047
FUSTER
BERN ANDREW
FORTES
Engineering
1048
FUSTER
LOVER
FORTES
Engineering
1049
GABAD
DAN MICHAEL
 
BT-FSM
1050
GABION
ELOISA
GAYTA
BS HRM
1051
GABITO
RACHEL ANN
VERANO
BS Tourism Management
1052
GABUYO
RICHELLE ANN
DELA CRUZ
BT-Electrical
1053
GACELO
CALIB
MEJICO
BT-Electrical
1054
GACIS
NILO
GENERALO
BEED
1055
GACOS
JOANNA MARI
ERVAS
BSED
1056
GADAIS
CHRISTINE
DEPUTO
BEED
1057
GALAN
MICHAEL
BAYNOSA
BT-Automotive
1058
GALERIA
LORENE
PASTOR
BS HRM
1059
GALIAS
CHYNA
GUTLSAY
Engineering
1060
GALIAS
JEAN KARL
BALONA
Engineering
1061
GALIAS
JOMARI
BABAN
Engineering
1062
GALICIO
RHOANN MAE
FREO
Engineering
1063
GALIDO
KAREN
BALLESTER
BT-WAF
1064
GALINDES
EVAN REY
BEGALO
BTTE
1065
GALING
ERIKA MICAH
OFALSA
BS Tourism Management
1066
GALLANO
GUILLIANE
GARCERA
Engineering
1067
GALLANOSA
REMY ROSE
POLO
BSED
1068
GALLARDO
JOEMAR
MORENO
BT-Automotive
1069
GALLARDO
RONEL
HERNANDEZ
BSED
1070
GALLINERA
EUNICE
ENCINARES
BTTE
1071
GALORA
CRISTY
FIRMANES
BT-FSM
1072
GALOS
JEMMEL-VIC
GAUFO
BT-Mechanical
1073
GALOS
JHON HOMER
FIRMANES
BS Accountancy
1074
GALOS
JOHN KENNETH
CARBONEL
BT-Automotive
1075
GALOS
MICHAEL
FRAYNA
BT-Electrical
1076
GALOS
RYAN JAY
MALTO
BTTE
1077
GALOSO
ANGELITO
BADORIA
BT-Electrical
1078
GALOSO
ELLA
GALPO
BT-FSM
1079
GALPO
CHRISTIAN
BRIN
BS Accountancy
1080
GALVAN
JONALYN NICOLE
LAJADA
BT-FSM
1081
GALVE
ANDREA NICOLE
FULLEROS
BSED
1082
GALVE
DOMINIC
GALPO
BT-Electrical
1083
GALVE
RAMON CRISTIAN
ALIDO
BS Accountancy
1084
GALVE
ROCHELLE ANNE
GALON
BEED
1085
GAMBA
JHOSIANE
ORTIZ
Engineering
1086
GAMIT
CYDRIX
FORTE
BT-Mechanical
1087
GANANCIAL
GABRIEL
NALOGO
BT-Mechanical
1088
GAPAS
CESAR JR.
MARIANO
Engineering
1089
GAPAS
DENNIS
DEOCAREZA
BT-Electrical
1090
GAPAS
JOHN PAUL
ADUANA
BT-Civil
1091
GAPAS
RACHEL MAE
BALONSO
BS HRM
1092
GARAIS
AL REY
ESCOBER
Engineering
1093
GARAIS
MEGAN RAVEN
DEGUZMAN
BTTE
1094
GARAY
MHEZIEL
DACUMA
BT-FSM
1095
GARAY
NERLYN MAE
GARAIS
BS HRM
1096
GARBIDA
ASER JR.
DIONEDA
BT-FSM
1097
GARBIDA
LEE-ANN
 
BT-Civil
1098
GARBIN
NORLAN
FLORES
BSED
1099
GARCIA
ARNEL JR.
BINATA
BT-FSM
1100
GARCIA
ARWIN
ESTAREJA
BS HRM
1101
GARCIA
DANA KRISNA
MARALIT
BSED
1102
GARCIA
FRANK
OLBES
BT-Electrical
1103
GARCIA
JESSAMAY
DURAN
Engineering
1104
GARCIA
JOSHUA
GALAN
Engineering
1105
GARCIA
KENNETH RAYMOND
BAUTISTA
Engineering
1106
GARDON
CHILL SEA ANN
 
Engineering
1107
GARDON
DANVER
GARALDE
BSED
1108
GARDON
IRISH
GAVARRA
BSED
1109
GARDUQUE
JOHN ROMMEL
FIDELSON
Engineering
1110
GARDUQUE
TRISTAN
FUTOL
BT-Arch. Drafting
1111
GARGALLO
ROWELL
ARISTON
BS HRM
1112
GARGANERA
ALEXANDRA
LUCENA
BS HRM
1113
GARIL
MELANIE
BUENAFLOR
BEED
1114
GARILAO
MARY ROSE
GARCIA
BEED
1115
GARIN
LOWELLA ROSS
_
BTTE
1116
GARLAN
LOURENCE MEL
GIBA
BS Tourism Management
1117
GARRA
REYMARK
GAVARRA
BT-Automotive
1118
GARRIDO
JILLIAN
GILE
BS Tourism Management
1119
GARZOLA
BETHEL JOY
ESPEÑA
BS Entrepreneurship
1120
GATA
LA ARNIE
GARBIDA
Engineering
1121
GATON
IVY JOY
BERMAS
BEED
1122
GAUFO
RUDY
FUENTES
BS Architecture
1123
GAVARRA
ADRIAN ELBERT
NOLASCO
Engineering
1124
GAVARRA
JAYSON
BIO
BS Tourism Management
1125
GAYANES
ANGELEIGH GABRIELLE
 
Engineering
1126
GELILIO
ALYSSA KAYE
GAMOTIN
Engineering
1127
GENOVA
EMMANUEL
VILLA
BT-Electrical
1128
GENOVA
JONAH CATHRYN
MACANDOG
BS Architecture
1129
GENTOLLANES
HAZEL FAITH
 
Engineering
1130
GEPULLE
REYMEL
ALMINIANA
BS Architecture
1131
GERONA
JOHN PAUL
 
BT-Mechanical
1132
GERSALIA
JUSTINE JOHN
 
BS Architecture
1133
GERSALIA
RAYMOND
ESTERA
BEED
1134
GERUELA
DALIA
CAUNIN
BT-FSM
1135
GESTIADA
RUBERT JAMES
FEDERESO
Engineering
1136
GIBA
LYKA
CUEBILLAS
BS Architecture
1137
GIGANTONE
JUSTINE
NAVARRO
Engineering
1138
GILBAS
RHAIMUND LOUISE
ASIS
BS Accountancy
1139
GIMAO
ERICA
GARDON
BS HRM
1140
GIME
NATHANIEL
MALLE
BT-Electrical
1141
GINO
JONEL
FULAY
Engineering
1142
GIPANAO
ARJAY
GOGOLIN
Engineering
1143
GITANA
SEELYN JOHN
LLOBO
BSED
1144
GITO
GILBERT PAOLO
GARCIA
Engineering
1145
GIVERO
JAY
EVASCO
BT-Automotive
1146
GLIPO
JOSEPH
GERMEDIA
Engineering
1147
GLIPONEO
ANAMOR
LADIM
BEED
1148
GLOMAR
KARLA MARXIA
GERERO
BS Architecture
1149
GODALLE
BENEDICT
MIRABUENA
BS Architecture
1150
GODILO
EDCEL JOHN
ALICANTE
BT-Automotive
1151
GODILO
JHONELLE
GUETA
BS Architecture
1152
GODOY
AUBREY MAY
BARBOSA
BS Architecture
1153
GODOY
LEOPOLDO
JIJELLOS
BT-Automotive
1154
GOJIT
KEVIN MARK
BUEZA
BS HRM
1155
GOJO
QUIARRA MAE
DEOCAREZA
BS Architecture
1156
GOLIMLIM
RENEE LIANA
DIO
BSED
1157
GOLLOSO
JESSON
GUIM
BTTE
1158
GOLLOSO
ROEL
EBRADA
BT-Automotive
1159
GOLPO
TRIXIA
ALEGRE
BT-FSM
1160
GOÑO
MARK JADE
PEPITO
BT-Mechanical
1161
GONZA
MA. CLARICE
BERLON
BS Tourism Management
1162
GONZALES
ARIS
GRABADOR
Engineering
1163
GONZALES
CARMINA
DEPALMA
BS Entrepreneurship
1164
GONZALES
CHESKA MAE
SOMALINOG
Engineering
1165
GONZALES
IRIS CRISTINE
FELICES
BSED
1166
GONZALES
JAN GWYNETTE
ESPEÑO
Engineering
1167
GONZALES
KENNETH JAMES
LEVANTINO
BT-Automotive
1168
GONZALES
RICA MAE
BELGA
BSED
1169
GONZALES
RITCHIE
BAJAMUNDI
Engineering
1170
GONZALES
SHANAIA KYLE
ALBUERA
BS Tourism Management
1171
GONZALES
SQOPQUZ
JERESANO
BT-Arch. Drafting
1172
GONZALGO
CHRISTINE JOY
LAYCO
BS HRM
1173
GOPEZ
ROSE ANN
MENDOZA
BT-Mechanical
1174
GORA
RONIN
MANLANGIT
BSED
1175
GORDOLA
FRANCES MARIE
SALIGANAN
BS HRM
1176
GORDOLA
JESSICA
DIGO
BS Entrepreneurship
1177
GOSGOLAN
MARY JOY
DIONEDA
BT-FSM
1178
GOSMO
JOHN VINCENT
ALLAGA
BT-WAF
1179
GOYON
RONALD
GEOL
BTTE
1180
GOZO
AIVIE
 
BS HRM
1181
GOZO
GERALD
CORDOVA
Engineering
1182
GRACELA
BERNISE
BALDERAMA
BS HRM
1183
GRACILLA
ANGELITO
LAGUNA
BT-Electrical
1184
GRACILLA
JORY
GILLEGO
BTTE
1185
GRACILLA
LERA MAE
SALILING
BEED
1186
GRACILLA
MA. KATRINA
GERSALIA
Engineering
1187
GRACILLA
REINA MAE
GATON
BS Architecture
1188
GRAJO
ALFONSO CEASAR
FRADIS
BEED
1189
GRAJO
EDWIN
HUBILLA
Engineering
1190
GRAJO
JEFF ROBERTO
VERA CRUZ
BTTE
1191
GRANADILLOS
UNIQUE KATHLEEN
DIESTA
BS HRM
1192
GRASPELA
DIARY
MONGE
Engineering
1193
GRASPELA
LEAH MAE
CORSIGA
BT-Arch. Drafting
1194
GRATIL
MARCHIE JOYCE
LEE
BSED
1195
GRATUITO
ABBY
REMALLA
BEED
1196
GRATUITO
JOHN JOVI
DIESTA
Engineering
1197
GRECIA
ALDIN
HACHERO
BT-Mechanical
1198
GREDOÑA
MA. ANGELA
BIÑAS
BEED
1199
GREFAL
JESSE RUDYLL
BENZON
Engineering
1200
GREFALDA
JHONBERT
GARCES
BT-Automotive
1201
GREFALDA
TRIXIE MAE
GUALVES
BEED
1202
GREFALDO
GRACE
HAMOR
BT-FSM
1203
GREGORY
FLEXVER
HARO
BT-Electronics
1204
GRIFALDA
MARVIN
JUADINES
BT-Automotive
1205
GRUESO
ANGELA MAE
EREVE
Engineering
1206
GRUESO
IRISH
BESIDO
BT-FSM
1207
GRULLA
JAMES ERIC
ZAULDA
BT-FSM
1208
GRULLA
PATRISHA MARIE
TEMPLORA
BTTE
1209
GRULLA
RACHEL
BURCE
BS Entrepreneurship
1210
GRUTA
ALLYSON
TELEWIK
BS Architecture
1211
GRUTA
ALWEN
TOLETE
BT-Garment
1212
GRUTA
HARVEY GIO
MAHIBALES
BT-Garment
1213
GRUTA
MAY-ANN
AURELIO
BSED
1214
GRUTAS
DIANNE
HONRUBIA
BS Entrepreneurship
1215
GRUTAS
JOMAR
NONSOL
BT-Electronics
1216
GRUTAS
JOMELA
BUISING
BS Tourism Management
1217
GRUTAS
KRISTINE
BANZUELA
BT-FSM
1218
GRUTAS
SEAN ANDREW
BUBAN
BS Architecture
1219
GRUTAS
SHANE CHRISTOPHER
BUBAN
BT-Automotive
1220
GUAB
CRISTY
DOROJA
BT-Garment
1221
GUAB
DINA
ALTAREJOS
BS Entrepreneurship
1222
GUADAYO
JOSHUA
VERANO
BT-Automotive
1223
GUALVEZ
RODEMY
BIGTAS
BT-FSM
1224
GUAN
JOHN EDMAR
BALOTE
BTTE
1225
GUARDA
RYMARK
DIOLATA
BT-Electrical
1226
GUASA
MARK NICKO
DIGNOM
BS HRM
1227
GUATNO
JULIE ANN
ESCANILLA
BEED
1228
GUATNO
LYZA GRACE
BERNAL
BS Architecture
1229
GUDAO
DIANE
GILPA
Engineering
1230
GUELA
CYRIL
FORTES
Engineering
1231
GUELAS
LEILA
DINEROS
BS Entrepreneurship
1232
GUERRERO
JADE MOIRA
GABIONZA
Engineering
1233
GUERRERO
PETT
GUEVARA
BS Tourism Management
1234
GUEVARRA
CHRISTINE JOY
 
BT-Automotive
1235
GUEVARRA
GRACE ANN
HENERA
BS Tourism Management
1236
GUILLERMO
JERNELYN
DEMDAM
BT-Automotive
1237
GUIM
DARREL
REJUSA
BT-Electrical
1238
GUIM
EMMANUEL IV
CANDIA
BS Architecture
1239
GUINO
MARISOL
DIESTA
BS Accountancy
1240
GUIRA
SHAINA
BUBAN
BTTE
1241
GUPIT
JEHU
HALNIN
BSED
1242
GURAN
JM LEONCIO
QUINTANO
BTTE
1243
GURIMBAO
LOURDES ZYRA
 
BT-FSM
1244
GURIMBAO
LYRA
DIO
Engineering
1245
GUTIERREZ
DENESSE JOIE
DEBLOIS
BT-FSM
1246
GUTLAY
JADE
 
BT-Automotive
1247
HABABAG
JOHN HENRY
ESTAÑOL
BSED
1248
HABAL
JONNA MARIE
OCAÑA
BT-Electronics
1249
HABAL
MA. CONCEPCION
DIONEDA
BS Architecture
1250
HABAL
RIZA
MANCERA
BSED
1251
HABIG
ROMMEL
CAMPOSANO
BS Accountancy
1252
HABIJAN
REX
HALDOS
BT-Automotive
1253
HABLA
ANNIE
BAÑARES
BS HRM
1254
HABLA
OLIVER
LOBRIN
BT-Automotive
1255
HABOC
ALONA
DOGAYO
BS Entrepreneurship
1256
HABOC
KRISTINE ANN
HAVERIA
BT-FSM
1257
HABULAN
LESLLY
MANUEL
BT-FSM
1258
HACHASO
JONESSA MAE
BUEN
BT-FSM
1259
HACILDO
ANGELO
BODINO
BS Tourism Management
1260
HACILDO
JOVANNI
FUENTES
Engineering
1261
HADAP
ANGELICA
BRIONES
BT-Electronics
1262
HADAP
CARMINA
BON
BEED
1263
HADAP
JUSTINE ALEXIS
GARCES
BS HRM
1264
HAGAO
JACKLYN
ESPERIDA
BSED
1265
HAGOS
DOMINIC
LACSINTO
BS Architecture
1266
HAGOSOJOS
MARK ANTHONY
HARA
BT-Electrical
1267
HAGOSOJOS
RODEN MAE
DOCDOCOS
BT-Arch. Drafting
1268
HAGURING
NERY JOY
ERLANO
BEED
1269
HAINTO
RIZZA
HIDEA
BT-Electronics
1270
HAJA
ENILGEN
HUBILLA
Engineering
1271
HALAMANI
MICAH
GERNALE
Engineering
1272
HALCON
AMELUISA
RABINO
BS Entrepreneurship
1273
HALLIG
CATHY
GIGANTOCA
BS HRM
1274
HALUM
RALPH ANGEL
ESCANDOR
BSED
1275
HAMOR
DARRIN
ALBAYTAR
BEED
1276
HAMOR
JERICHO
AMPER
BT-Automotive
1277
HAMOS
CARLO
DOMANICO
BT-Civil
1278
HANDIG
RUTHCELYN
GRUBA
BSED
1279
HAPA
DARWIN ALAN
YANSON
BT-Electronics
1280
HAPIN
CHELLYM MAE
HILA
BEED
1281
HAPIN
JOAN
DOMANICO
BTTE
1282
HAPITA
DENVER
LAGUNILLA
BSED
1283
HAPITA
ELDRIDGE
HACUTINA
BSED
1284
HARA
JOHN PAUL
HINANAY
BTTE
1285
HARO
JOEL
JETOMO
Engineering
1286
HASAL
CHERRIE ANN
CAMARA
BEED
1287
HASPELA
MONICA JOY
 
BTTE
1288
HAY
GEMMALYN
LACSINTO
BT-FSM
1289
HAYOHAY
CZEBELLE
TORREGOZA
BT-FSM
1290
HEATH
CHRISTINE JOY
GERMEDIA
BT-Automotive
1291
HEBRES
MARY ROSE
MARISCOTES
BTTE
1292
HERMIDA
JESSIE
LEGASPI
BSED
1293
HERMIDA
MA. MAICA
DIO
BS HRM
1294
HERMIDA
WELAND
AURELIO
BSED
1295
HERMO
ABIGAIL
FERRERAS
BEED
1296
HERMO
MONICA
PATRIARCA
BEED
1297
HERMO
RICA
MEDIARIO
BT-Electrical
1298
HERMOCILLA
REA LARA
DELGADO
BS Tourism Management
1299
HERMOGINO
IDEALIZE
ESTREMERA
BT-FSM
1300
HERNAEZ
VICER JAN
LAJADA
Engineering
1301
HERNAN
PAMELA
BANDOLA
Engineering
1302
HERRERA
GINALYN
NAJE
BS Tourism Management
1303
HERRERA
JISSA
DETECIO
BT-Electronics
1304
HERRERA
JOY
ARIOLA
BT-FSM
1305
HERRERA
VIA
FERRERAS
BS HRM
1306
HICAP
JUDITH
LLANETA
BT-Garment
1307
HICAP
LEONILO JR.
ANINIPOT
BT-Mechanical
1308
HIJE
ALFRED
MAGALONA
BT-Electrical
1309
HIJE
BRYAN
HABITAN
BS Architecture
1310
HIJE
GILBERT
HABITAN
Engineering
1311
HIJE
JESLIER
HALAMAG
BS Architecture
1312
HIJE
ROSELYN
HABITAN
BT-Garment
1313
HIJE
TRISHA JEAN
MENDOZA
Engineering
1314
HILA
JERWIN
ESTARES
BSED
1315
HILOMA
JAYMEL
ROSELO
Engineering
1316
HIMOR
JOLINA
ENCELA
BTTE
1317
HIMOR
PRINCESS AMWEN
PALLE
BT-FSM
1318
HINA
JOHN KENT
MATUBA
BT-FSM
1319
HINA
RUSSELL
ESTREMERA
Engineering
1320
HINA
SHAWN MICHAEL
ENTERIA
BT-Automotive
1321
HIPSANE
JOHN RAFFY
HIMENA
BS Architecture
1322
HISARZA
EMMA
ALBAÑA
BS HRM
1323
HISARZA
JERALYN
ESPAÑO
BT-Garment
1324
HISITA
RIO
GRIMPOLA
BT-Garment
1325
HITOSIS
ARJAY
RABINO
BT-Automotive
1326
HITOSIS
EDMUND
HANTIC
BT-Arch. Drafting
1327
HITOSIS
FRANCO
PERLADO
BT-Mechanical
1328
HITOSIS
JOHN GERONIE
MIANO
BT-Electronics
1329
HITOSIS
MARIBEL
ESTAREJA
BT-Electronics
1330
HIZOLA
MARIAN
SANCHEZ
BS Entrepreneurship
1331
HOCON
JAYSON
DEOCAREZA
BT-Electrical
1332
HOLDIEM
MARC EDMON
DOMALAON
BS HRM
1333
HOLLON
RHIAMAE
DIONEDA
BTTE
1334
HOMO
ALIAH MAE
PALANCA
BS Tourism Management
1335
HOMO
ANTHONY
DEJINO
BT-Electronics
1336
HOMO
CHARL TERENCE
MANANSALA
BT-Electronics
1337
HONA
HANNAH MAE
HALLIG
BS HRM
1338
HOPIO
MARJORIE
ALBUERA
BSED
1339
HUBILLA
JOHN ALDRITCH
ARBIZ
BS Architecture
1340
HUBILLA
MARY JANE
REPOLIDO
BS Tourism Management
1341
HUBILLA
REYNALIN
HABLA
BS HRM
1342
HUBILLA
YSRAEL JOHN
CASAS
BT-Automotive
1343
HUERTAS
SHAIRA
ENCELAN
BTTE
1344
HUERTO
LESTER JOHN
MILAGROSA
BT-FSM
1345
HUETE
MARJORIE
DIONELA
BS HRM
1346
HUEVOS
EUGENE
DELFIN
BT-Mechanical
1347
HULAR
JEORGIE
PASCUAL
BS Accountancy
1348
HUNAT
DENNISE DHAME
BAÑARES
BT-Arch. Drafting
1349
IBAÑEZ
DARWIN
DERI
BT-Automotive
1350
ILUMBA
RHEY
DOMETITA
BT-Civil
1351
INCISO
EISA MARIE
ENANO
BS Entrepreneurship
1352
JACOB
DIANA
BONOS
BT-FSM
1353
JADIE
SAVANNAH
LIVARIOS
BS Accountancy
1354
JALMANZAR
JOICE
GERONA
BT-FSM
1355
JALMASCO
ALEXA MAE
BIÑAS
BSED
1356
JALMASCO
AXEL MARK
LATORRE
BT-Electronics
1357
JALMASCO
CARL JUSTINE
LAURORA
BS HRM
1358
JALMASCO
JULIE ANN
NIDAY
BTTE
1359
JALMASCO
MARIVIC
DIESTA
BT-Civil
1360
JAMISOLA
BABY ROSE
CEPIDA
BT-FSM
1361
JAMISOLA
EDEN
LASTRILLA
BSED
1362
JAMISOLA
GEMMA
HONRA
BT-Garment
1363
JAMISOLA
JANNEL
LLANILLO
Engineering
1364
JAMISOLA
JOHN ROBIN
 
BT-Automotive
1365
JAMISOLA
MERVIN
BREGAIS
BT-Mechanical
1366
JAMISOLA
RAMIL
CORRAL
BT-Electronics
1367
JAMON
APRIL MAE
DOLOSA
BT-Electronics
1368
JAMON
JONALYN
GARIANDO
BS Architecture
1369
JANABAN
JESSIE
BALLESTER
BT-Electronics
1370
JANABAN
JUDITH
ESCULTURA
BT-Garment
1371
JANABAN
MARK CHRISTIAN
CADAG
BT-Civil
1372
JANABAN
TRIXIA JOY
ELEMANCO
BT-FSM
1373
JANER
HAILYN
ESCULTURA
BS Entrepreneurship
1374
JANER
JASON
JERESANO
BT-Automotive
1375
JANER
JINKY
SABIO
BT-Electronics
1376
JANORAS
GODWIN JED
CAPCO
BS HRM
1377
JANORAS
KRIS-ANN
FUTALAN
BTTE
1378
JANORAS
ROMNICK
SESBREÑO
Engineering
1379
JAO
CHRISTIAN
ALCAZAR
BT-FSM
1380
JAPOLE
JONAS
E
BT-Automotive
1381
JAPON
RHEA MAE
STA. ANA
BT-Garment
1382
JARABEJO
JOSHUA
 
BSED
1383
JARABEJO
MONICO
BARBANTE
BT-Automotive
1384
JARABESE
JOHN KENNETH
LAGRIMAS
BT-Electronics
1385
JARAMIEL
JAKE
DIAZ
BS Architecture
1386
JARDIN
HANNAH MAE
CAUBANG
Engineering
1387
JARDIN
JANELLE JOY VENICE
ORCULLO
BEED
1388
JARDIN
MARVIN
DE JESUS
BT-Automotive
1389
JARILLA
FERNAN
SAGONOY
BT-Automotive
1390
JARILLA
GERRY
RIVERA
BT-Mechanical
1391
JARILLA
GLENDA
ELPOS
BT-Automotive
1392
JARILLA
JUDE
HAMOR
BSED
1393
JARILLA
RONNEL
OLEGARIO
BT-Automotive
1394
JARLEGO
DAN ANDREA
ELORCHA
BS Architecture
1395
JARLEGO
RAZEL
OLASO
BT-Automotive
1396
JASARENO
ARMANDO JR.
HABLA
BT-Electrical
1397
JASARENO
HAZEL
JETAJOBE
BT-Arch. Drafting
1398
JASARENO
JOBELLE
JESORO
BS HRM
1399
JASARENO
MARY JOY
DERLA
BS HRM
1400
JASO
JALEN REY
JERESANO
BT-FSM
1401
JASO
MA. RACHELLE
LAURETA
Engineering
1402
JAYLO
CYRILL JOSEPH
DEOCAREZA
BS HRM
1403
JAYLO
JAHN PAUL
LLANA
BT-Automotive
1404
JAYLO
MARIA ROCHELLE
LOPEZ
BS Accountancy
1405
JAZMIN
JAYSON
ESPALDON
BT-Automotive
1406
JAZMIN
MIKE
ESPALDON
BSED
1407
JEBULAN
ERICA JOICE
AMPLAYO
BSED
1408
JEBULAN
ROSE
GONZALES
BS Entrepreneurship
1409
JEBULAN
VIVIEN-VICK
CREDO
Engineering
1410
JEGILLOS
NOLI JR.
GRATE
BT-Electrical
1411
JEGILLOS
ROBERT
HOLMAS
BS HRM
1412
JEPSANI
ROCHELLE ANN
 
BS Entrepreneurship
1413
JERAO
DAYANARAH
LASIN
BT-Garment
1414
JERAO
JOHN DENVER
MACEDA
BT-FSM
1415
JERAO
RUVINA LYKA
GONZALES
BS Accountancy
1416
JERAO
YVONNE
ERENEA
BT-Automotive
1417
JEREMIAS
ROMULO
LLANILO
BT-Automotive
1418
JERESANO
ARVIN
BANANIA
BT-Electronics
1419
JERESANO
CARMELA
CATARIN
BT-Garment
1420
JERESANO
JOHN DOMINIC
LABUSTRO
BS Accountancy
1421
JERESANO
JOHN REX
LOSUEGRO
BS HRM
1422
JERESANO
NEIL BRYAN
BALDOZA
BT-Mechanical
1423
JERRERA
ROBERT
SENOSIN
BT-Arch. Drafting
1424
JERSEY
JESSA
LACDANG
BS Entrepreneurship
1425
JERUSALEM
GEZEL
B
BEED
1426
JERUZ
ELLA MARIE
HOMO
BT-FSM
1427
JESALVA
JELYN
GRANADILLOS
BS Accountancy
1428
JESALVA
RONA
 
Engineering
1429
JESTRE
ADELYN
ENCINARES
BT-Garment
1430
JESTRE
MICHAEL JOHN
ENOVEJAS
Engineering
1431
JETAJOBE
AIRA
GAÑOLA
BEED
1432
JETAJOBE
ERICKA
PANTE
BS HRM
1433
JETAJOBE
MATEO
LACDANG
BT-Electronics
1434
JETAJOBE
WELLA
SANDOY
BT-WAF
1435
JIMENA
JEMALYN
BARRIA
BT-Arch. Drafting
1436
JIMENA
JOHN REY
DIVINA
BT-Electronics
1437
JIMENEZ
NICHOLAS GABRIEL
AREVALO
BS Architecture
1438
JINTALAN
CHARLES IVAN
 
BT-Mechanical
1439
JINTALAN
DIANNE
FELICES
BT-FSM
1440
JINTALAN
JESSA
PURA
BT-FSM
1441
JINTALAN
RHEA MAE
LADIMO
Engineering
1442
JINTALAN
RONALIZA
APAREJADO
BT-FSM
1443
JOLLOSO
ANDREA BEA
MALAZARTE
BS Architecture
1444
JOLLOSO
DEO
JANORAS
BT-Electronics
1445
JOLLOSO
JAKE JAMES
OYON-OYON
BSED
1446
JOLO
MARICEL
DEPASUPIL
BT-FSM
1447
JORDAN
JHON DANIEL
TRAVIÑO
BS Architecture
1448
JORDAN
MARK JASON
DINO
BS Tourism Management
1449
JOVEN
CAMELE
 
BSED
1450
JOVEN
LESLIE
FELICIDARIO
BT-Electrical
1451
JOVEN
SHYLENE
ESPEDIDO
BS HRM
1452
KALAW
ROWENA
ITALIA
BT-Arch. Drafting
1453
LABAYANI
IVAN JAMES
CHAVEZ
Engineering
1454
LABAYANI
SHARWEN CLOYD
JELLOSO
Engineering
1455
LABITAG
LANIE MAE
LLONA
BS Architecture
1456
LABO
JOSE
CARIÑO
BT-Electrical
1457
LABO
LAISA
LABORA
BS HRM
1458
LACAR
MARY ROSE
ALICANTE
BT-Garment
1459
LACASTE
JOAN
EVASCO
BS Architecture
1460
LACAY
ROSELLE
BANIEL
BT-Arch. Drafting
1461
LACHICA
JERRY JAKE
ESTOCADO
BEED
1462
LACORTE
JHEROME
MACEDONIO
BSED
1463
LACPAPAN
JULIUS EARL
ESCOBER
BEED
1464
LACRA
ANGEL ANNE
BARBA
BT-FSM
1465
LACRA
RHENEL
GAJO
BT-Mechanical
1466
LACTAO
GABRIEL
DIONEDA
BT-Electrical
1467
LACUPANTO
CAMILLE
LASALA
BS Accountancy
1468
LADESMA
MARY JOY
FAJARDO
BEED
1469
LADINES
MARRIANNE
FLORES
BT-Electronics
1470
LADINES
MICHAELA
 
BTTE
1471
LAFUENTE
LORIFE
SITCHON
Engineering
1472
LAGADIA
ALEN KING
DESTURA
BS HRM
1473
LAGAT
JOHN ANTHONY
DIONELA
BT-Electrical
1474
LAGCO
CHRISSA JANE
JALMASCO
BS Entrepreneurship
1475
LAGCO
JECILLE
LACUIN
BS Tourism Management
1476
LAGONOY
ARVIN
JAMOSO
BT-Automotive
1477
LAGONOY
DARRYL
HACHASO
BT-Mechanical
1478
LAGSIT
JESSICA
RUIZ
Engineering
1479
LAGSIT
MONICA
HIMOR
BS HRM
1480
LAGUERTA
DAVE
CONDA
BT-Electrical
1481
LAGUIDAO
ALYSSA
GAMIS
BT-Civil
1482
LAGUIDAO
HARLETTE
ALARCIO
BSED
1483
LAGUNA
ARBY
AZORES
BSED
1484
LAGUNA
EMMANUEL
BONGON
Engineering
1485
LAGUNA
GERALD
DOMETITA
BT-Electronics
1486
LAGUNSIN
JEFFREY
BERMAS
BT-Automotive
1487
LAJADA
JONALYN
SICAD
BT-FSM
1488
LAJADA
RENZ
JERESANO
BT-Automotive
1489
LANAC
AILEEN
 
BT-FSM
1490
LANAC
MA. SALVE
LABAYO
BEED
1491
LANAC
SARAH
PICO
BSED
1492
LANDEZA
JOHN CHRISTIAN
DOMANICO
BT-Electrical
1493
LANDRITO
NOEL
DIESTA
BT-Arch. Drafting
1494
LANSANGAN
KENNETH
HAGOSOJOS
BS HRM
1495
LARA
ROMAR
FORTAJADA
BS HRM
1496
LARCE
JOHN ROBERT
GUEVARRA
BT-Automotive
1497
LARCE
SHARMAINE
BERNAL
BS Accountancy
1498
LARIOSA
ANNA
HADAP
BT-Electronics
1499
LARIOSA
CHRISTINE MAY
BELANDO
BS Entrepreneurship
1500
LARIOSA
HAZEL JANE
LOTINO
Engineering
1501
LARIOSA
JUNA
ANINIPOT
BSED
1502
LARIOSA
YEDA MAE
JAYONA
Engineering
1503
LAROSA
REGINE
GALINDES
BT-Garment
1504
LAROSA
ROBELYN
DIESTA
BEED
1505
LAROSA
SHEENA LYN
LAGCO
Engineering
1506
LASALA
JENNY
TORRES
BTTE
1507
LASALA
RACHELLE
TABIURAN
BT-FSM
1508
LASALITA
PERLA
LADRA
BS Tourism Management
1509
LASAR
JOSEPH
JERESANO
BT-FSM
1510
LASAY
MARIA IZABELLE
ARINGO
BS Entrepreneurship
1511
LASCOTA
RANESSA
BANALNAL
BS Architecture
1512
LASIN
JHON
DE LA TORRE
BT-Garment
1513
LASTRILLA
KIARA
DOMASIG
BT-FSM
1514
LATAGAN
AUBREY REIZL
PADRO
BS Tourism Management
1515
LATAGAN
MADEL
FLORANO
BEED
1516
LATAGAN
REYMART
LUNAS
BT-Automotive
1517
LATO
RONALIE
LAUDIT
BS HRM
1518
LATORRE
MICHAEL
CARRANZA
BT-Electronics
1519
LATOSA
JOHN ROEL
MENDOZA
Engineering
1520
LATOSA
KEVIN
JOLLOSO
BT-Electrical
1521
LATOSA
REX
DIAZ
BT-FSM
1522
LATOSA
RIZA
DON
BS HRM
1523
LAURENARIA
JOHN REY
TEOPE
BT-Garment
1524
LAURETA
LEANDRO
DISCAYA
BT-Arch. Drafting
1525
LAZONA
BRYAN
HAPIN
BS HRM
1526
LAZONA
DOMINICK
SERRANO
BS Tourism Management
1527
LEE
JOHYSES
FURIO
BS Tourism Management
1528
LEGASPI
ERENEO
DOGILLO
BT-Mechanical
1529
LELIS
LEONARD
LAGONOY
BT-FSM
1530
LEONCITO
JOHN ROMMEL
B
BSED
1531
LEONCITO
JOMI ROSE
LECTURA
BS Accountancy
1532
LEONCITO
LYRA MAE
DOLAR
BS Accountancy
1533
LERIOS
LESLIE
DECANO
BTTE
1534
LERON
CHRISTIANEL
ABILONG
BTTE
1535
LESACA
GINALYN
BELO
BT-Arch. Drafting
1536
LESACA
GINALYN
BELO
BT-Arch. Drafting
1537
LESANO
JEROME CHRISTIAN
JAMILA
BT-Mechanical
1538
LESANO
JOBELLE
LARCE
BEED
1539
LEVANTINO
NICO
BERNABE
BS Architecture
1540
LEYNES
WILMA
DOMANAIS
BT-Mechanical
1541
LINGAYO
HAROLD
ESPALDON
BS Tourism Management
1542
LIWANAG
LALISCA
MORALES
BT-Arch. Drafting
1543
LIWANAG
RAUL JR.
CAGAMPANG
Engineering
1544
LIZADA
JOEL
GUBAN
BEED
1545
LLACUNA
FRANCIS
LULA
BT-Electrical
1546
LLADONES
BEN GABRIEL
LABAYANI
BT-Mechanical
1547
LLAMERA
ROBERT
DIOLATA
BT-Garment
1548
LLANERA
JANNIE MAE
ESCUREL
Engineering
1549
LLANETA
MERLA
PALLE
BEED
1550
LLANILLO
KRISTEL GRACE
HONRUBIA
BSED
1551
LLENO
REYMON
MILLENA
BT-FSM
1552
LOGRONIO
TRINA
MALLORCA
BS Entrepreneurship
1553
LOJICA
JOHN REY
ARENA
BSED
1554
LOMERIO
JOHNSON
MAGDAONG
BT-Automotive
1555
LOÑOSA
CRIZZA MAE
MARTICIO
BS HRM
1556
LOPERA
MHEVIN
BANDO
BS Entrepreneurship
1557
LOPEZ
ALEXIS
GARDUQUE
BS Entrepreneurship
1558
LOPEZ
JULIA KENDALL
GALIAS
BS Entrepreneurship
1559
LOPEZ
MADONNA
AGRIPA
BEED
1560
LORENZO II
ANTHONY
ESPEDILLON
BS HRM
1561
LORICA
ALPHA JADE
LLEVA
BTTE
1562
LORILLA
RANDY
AVILA
BT-Electrical
1563
LOTERIÑA
RAZEL
CONDA
BT-WAF
1564
LOTINO
JESSABEL
MARBELLA
Engineering
1565
LOVIÑA
CHARRY MAE
PEÑALBA
BT-Automotive
1566
LOVIÑA
EDJANE
LLANERA
BS Tourism Management
1567
LOZADA
ALIAH
HAO
BSED
1568
LOZADA
REIZABEL
FLORES
BS Entrepreneurship
1569
LUCENARIO
MATT XAVIER
CARILLO
Engineering
1570
LUMAGUI
DENVER
ERMOCILLA
BT-Automotive
1571
LUZURIAGA
KIM CARYL
 
BS Tourism Management
1572
MACALLA
RUBY ANGELA
FORNELOS
Engineering
1573
MACAPAGAL
JIRA
DINEROS
BS HRM
1574
MACASINAG
JAIME
MUELLA
BS HRM
1575
MACERES
JOHN PAUL
MINGUEZ
BT-Electrical
1576
MADRILEJOS
SCIARA
BO
Engineering
1577
MADRONA
MARK JHAN
MIRABUENOS
BT-Mechanical
1578
MAGALLONES
MAY
GRUTA
BS Accountancy
1579
MAGANA
RON ANTHONY
GRACILLA
BT-Garment
1580
MAGANTE
ALEC ZEDREIGH
VERDAN
Engineering
1581
MAGARARU
ARTHUR
YAMBAO
BS Accountancy
1582
MAGAS
ROCEL
LAGAJINO
BT-WAF
1583
MAGBANUA
ANGELICA
FLORANO
BT-Garment
1584
MAGDAONG
RIA
DEOCAREZA
BT-FSM
1585
MAGLINTE
MARK JHON
DALVZ
BT-Mechanical
1586
MAHUSAY
NECKENZ
GUAMIL
BT-Electronics
1587
MALANYAON
MAE
CREDITO
BSED
1588
MALAZARTE
ANGELINE
DICHOSO
BT-FSM
1589
MALAZARTE
ELOISA
PERMEJO
BTTE
1590
MALAZARTE
JHON PAUL
EMAAS
Engineering
1591
MALINAO
GEOMER
VELEZ
BS Entrepreneurship
1592
MALLE
LONY
VILLAMOR
BEED
1593
MALTO
MARY JOY
CIMANES
Engineering
1594
MANABAT
CHERRY ANN
GEOCADA
BT-FSM
1595
MANACSAC JR.
MARVIN
LUCENARIO
BT-Electronics
1596
MAÑAGO
SHAINA MAE
LEOCADIO
BEED
1597
MANDO
JERALDINE
GURAY
Engineering
1598
MANEJA
JOHN PAUL
 
BT-Automotive
1599
MANGAHAS
CHRISTINE MAE
CARILLO
BS Accountancy
1600
MANGARIN
ALEXIS JO
DIVINO
BSED
1601
MANGARIN
KRISTIAN PAULO
MENDENILLA
BS Tourism Management
1602
MANUEL
JOHN PATRICK
PEÑAFIEL
Engineering
1603
MAPAGDALITA
JOHN
ROSERO
BT-Mechanical
1604
MAPAGDALITA
PAULINE
VELASCO
Engineering
1605
MAPULA
DANICA
DOLOSA
BT-Mechanical
1606
MAPULA
JUDITH
LAURORA
BSED
1607
MARAÑO
SHIELA MAE
DICHOSO
BT-Arch. Drafting
1608
MARANTAL
JERIC
LOPEZ
BT-Automotive
1609
MARANTAL
SHEILA MAE
CALMA
Engineering
1610
MARASIGAN
DARREN JADE
CAÑO
Engineering
1611
MARBELLA
DANIELLE
DEMESA
Engineering
1612
MARBELLA
JEREMY
GARAIS
Engineering
1613
MARCELLANO
MORIEL
FLORANO
BEED
1614
MARIANO
JOHN LLOYD
LEONCITO
Engineering
1615
MARIBBAY
EMMANUEL ALEXANDRE
DEYTO
BS Architecture
1616
MARMOL
STEFANNIE
PADILLA
BT-Electronics
1617
MARTICIO
ROBERT
MEJEDANA
BS Architecture
1618
MARTILLOS
AILENE
STA. ANA
Engineering
1619
MARTINEZ
KATE LOUISE
DULPINA
BS HRM
1620
MARTOS
FERDINAND
LOTINO
BT-Automotive
1621
MASBATE
ALFRED
BORLAGDATAN
BT-Mechanical
1622
MATABUENA
KENT MICHAEL
DOLAR
BS Architecture
1623
MATEOS
JEHU
FABIO
BS Entrepreneurship
1624
MATUGAS
NIKA
BALISBIS
BS HRM
1625
MAYORES
BRYAN
BABLA
BT-Automotive
1626
MEDINA
ROSIE-AN MARIE
 
BEED
1627
MENDINA
CHRISTINE
DICEN
BS Architecture
1628
MENDIVIL
CHRISTIAN
AGRIPA
Engineering
1629
MENDOZA
LOUIENEIL
RELUAO
BS Entrepreneurship
1630
MENDOZA
LOVELYN
ABONITA
BEED
1631
MENDOZA
LYNETTE
RELUAO
BS Entrepreneurship
1632
MENGORIO
MARGIE
HABLANIDA
BEED
1633
MERCA
RAIZZA MAE
MALTO
BS Architecture
1634
MERCADO
EVELYN
ESPINOCILLA
BS Entrepreneurship
1635
MILA
KAREN
CAMO
BEED
1636
MILLENAS
MARIANE
 
BS Tourism Management
1637
MIRAMBEL
ALEX ARIEL
RAYCO
BT-Civil
1638
MIRANDA
LEONEL
ALABIN
BT-Electronics
1639
MIRANDA
MICHAEL
EGO
BT-Mechanical
1640
MIRANDILLA
CHRISTIAN
MILLARES
Engineering
1641
MISAL
AMANDA DANIELLE
DUAZO
BS Entrepreneurship
1642
MISOLA
MELANIE
MASANYA
BEED
1643
MONFORTE
GEORGETTE KYLA
DUANA
BS Entrepreneurship
1644
MONTALBAN
DIANN NICOLE
VELARDO
BSED
1645
MORALES
JOANNA MARIE
HAMTO
BEED
1646
MORANTE
NOEL
DORADO
BT-Electronics
1647
MORATO
ANGELINE
MACEDONIO
BT-FSM
1648
MORTEGA
CHEERLENE GRACE
HABITAN
BSED
1649
MORTEGA
KYLE
MERCADO
BS Entrepreneurship
1650
MUSA
MARY ANN
 
BS Tourism Management
1651
MUYNA
MARIA ANGELICA
CAMARA
BS Tourism Management
1652
NACIANCENO
EUGENE
FUTOL
BT-FSM
1653
NACION
JOHN PAUL
FRANCISCO
BS Accountancy
1654
NAFUENTE
REY
JERAMOS
BT-Electrical
1655
NARVADEZ
ZYLAN MAE
BELARO
BS HRM
1656
NAVARRO
JULIAN MELYN
COMPRA
Engineering
1657
NEE-ESTUYE
NIKKA ALLYSANDRA
CASAL
Engineering
1658
NEGRITE
JIGEN
RIMANDO
BS Accountancy
1659
NELAYAN
ANNE LORRAINE
ENCINAS
BEED
1660
NERI
HAZEL
PASCUA
BS HRM
1661
NILLAS
RICKY JOHN
 
BS Tourism Management
1662
NOGALES
MYLES ANGELIE
GOJIT
BS HRM
1663
NOLLA
RAYMUND
CAMPOSANO
BT-Automotive
1664
NONSOL
MYRA
DEFEO
BT-FSM
1665
NONSOL
ROY
LAGADIA
BT-Electrical
1666
NOVERO
DANIELLE BLAIZE
LACRA
Engineering
1667
NUARIN
JASON
HUBILLA
Engineering
1668
NUÑEZ
JHOANA MAE
DELGADO
BT-Electronics
1669
OARDE
ANGELICA
REYES
BS Entrepreneurship
1670
ODEÑA
APPLE
EQUIZA
BSED
1671
OFALSA
CHRISTINE
_
BS Entrepreneurship
1672
OFALSA
JAY MARK
EREÑO
BT-Electrical
1673
OFALSA
MARBEL
CODILLA
BT-FSM
1674
OFALSA
MARGIE
BALDERAMA
BT-Garment
1675
OLIQUINO
JOY KRISTINE
GOJIT
BT-FSM
1676
OLIVA
STEPHANIE FRANCE
ROJAS
BS HRM
1677
OLORVIDA
RANNIEL
PERFECTO
BSED
1678
ONAN
RHEA JUSMINE
ESPEÑA
Engineering
1679
ONG
MAIANNE VENICE
BONIFACIO
BS Entrepreneurship
1680
ORAA
JAYMART
DUGAN
BT-Mechanical
1681
ORE
JANSEEN NICOLE
GILE
BSED
1682
ORO
EDISON
DIVINAGRACIA
BT-Automotive
1683
ORO
GOLDEN REY
GARRA
Engineering
1684
ORTICIO
PRECIOUS JEWEL
DIVINA
BS Entrepreneurship
1685
ORTIZ
MYLA
DULVA
BT-Electronics
1686
OSEO
KEVEN
AYCARDO
BTTE
1687
PABALAN
JOYCE MERIEL
DALAORAO
BS HRM
1688
PABILANDO
ROSE MAE
 
BS HRM
1689
PADRIQUE
CHRISTIAN
E
BT-Electrical
1690
PADRIQUE
MICHAEL JOHN
E
BT-Electrical
1691
PADRIQUE
RICHARD
DOMANICO
BT-Electrical
1692
PAGADUAN
JHON ALDRIN
DEOCAREZA
BT-Automotive
1693
PAGUNTALAN
JAYPEE
FLORES
BT-Mechanical
1694
PAJANTOY
JASPER
FORTUNO
BS Tourism Management
1695
PAJE
RECIL
CANTELA
BT-Automotive
1696
PALCE
JOCELYN
F
BT-Garment
1697
PALCOTILO
RAMILLE
ROBLE
Engineering
1698
PANCHO
JAMES PATRICK
ERIVERA
Engineering
1699
PANGILINAN
KRIS ALLEN
ESCAURIAGA
BS Architecture
1700
PANIERGO
CYNDI
F
BS Tourism Management
1701
PANTILONE
MELISSA
FERRERAS
BEED
1702
PANTONE
LESLIE
GARRADOS
BS Entrepreneurship
1703
PARALE
ABEL
CAREZO
BT-Electrical
1704
PASCUA
JEFFERSON
DOMO
BSED
1705
PASILABAN
XANTOUS JUDE
MOROTA
BS Tourism Management
1706
PATILANO
FRANCIA
MONTERDE
BT-FSM
1707
PATRICIO
VERONICA
BONUEL
BSED
1708
PAYOS
JOHN KENNETH
ESPALDON
BT-Automotive
1709
PELONIA
PATRICK
 
Engineering
1710
PEÑA
FLORA JOY
CANUEL
BSED
1711
PEÑAFLOR
LENY
MANCERA
BS Entrepreneurship
1712
PEÑAFLOR
MAE ANN
GESTIADA
BT-Electronics
1713
PEÑOSO
JULIE ANN
MALACAO
BS HRM
1714
PERALTA
SHAIRA
LAZARTE
BT-Arch. Drafting
1715
PERDIGON
KYLA NICOLE
HICAP
BS Architecture
1716
PEREZ
GRACE
ENESIO
Engineering
1717
PEREZ
JAYVEE
JANABAN
BEED
1718
PEREZ
JOHN REY
MIRANDILLA
Engineering
1719
PEREZ
LEALYN
FOSTER
BS HRM
1720
PEREZ
RICHMOND
EDUARTE
BT-Electrical
1721
PERIDA
MARY JOY
MERCADER
BT-Civil
1722
PESONILA
NICHOLAS JR.
LORENTE
Engineering
1723
PETALLO
MANUEL
E
BT-Automotive
1724
PETILOS
PAULA
 
BT-Arch. Drafting
1725
PICASO
RHEYJEN
CAM
BS Tourism Management
1726
PIERSON
IVENSON
ONG
BS Entrepreneurship
1727
PLACER
MERLA MAE
BULAWAN
BT-FSM
1728
PLANCO
EDEN JOY
D
Engineering
1729
POLICARPIO
JOHN KENNETH
F
BT-Automotive
1730
POLO
AL RESTY
BALASTA
BS HRM
1731
POLO
JOHN KENNETH
DELOS REYES
Engineering
1732
POLO
MARK TOM
GACOS
BS Accountancy
1733
PONGPONG
ARLENE
JAMON
BT-FSM
1734
PORCADO
RACHELL ANNE
DITAN
BS HRM
1735
POTESTADES
AIRALENE
ALMODIEL
BS HRM
1736
PRESADO
KRIZZELLE
BURGOS
BS HRM
1737
PRESADO
TONI ROSE
GRUTAS
BS HRM
1738
PRESILDA
MARICRIS
PEDRAJETA
BS Tourism Management
1739
PRETISTA
CARL AMMORI
FIGUEROA
Engineering
1740
PRUDENTE
ROXANNE
E
BEED
1741
PURA
ALONICA
F
BS Tourism Management
1742
PURA
CINDY
JEBULAN
BS Accountancy
1743
PURA
JAN MAIRENE
EREVE
BS Accountancy
1744
PURA
JAN TEDDY
R
BS Architecture
1745
PURA
JEFFERSON
LACDANG
BSED
1746
PURA
SELWYN
ESTEVES
BEED
1747
QUIJANO
NIÑO ENMANUEL
 
BSED
1748
QUILONG QUILONG
JULIUS
JAVIER
BT-Automotive
1749
QUIÑONES
JOAN
GALINDES
BS Tourism Management
1750
QUISTO
CHRISTIAN REY
DECHAVEZ
BS Architecture
1751
RABE
JUBERT
MIRABUENO
BT-Mechanical
1752
RABINO
ALBERT
DIOLATA
BT-Mechanical
1753
RABULAN
ALYSSA
DE VERA
BS HRM
1754
RADA
JV
QUINTANA
BTTE
1755
RAGAS
ELISHA JOHN
DESTREZA
Engineering
1756
RAMIREZ
JENNYCA
APARREL
BSED
1757
RAMIREZ
MARIETTA
MALLILIN
BTTE
1758
RAMOS
ANTHONY
EVANO
BSED
1759
RAMOS
JOEGIMEL
FRUTO
Engineering
1760
RAMOS
JOEREL JAMES
CLEOFE
BS Architecture
1761
RAMOS
SHEILA MARIZ
LABO
BS Accountancy
1762
REALUYO
SAMMY KHARLA ERIKA
DEJUCOS
Engineering
1763
RECEBIDO
JUSTIN JAY
MAYON
BTTE
1764
RECOME
REY
DONES
BT-Electrical
1765
REDUTA
DIANNE
BAÑARES
BS HRM
1766
REGALARIO
JULIUS ERVIN
NEGRETE
BT-Automotive
1767
RELONCILLO
GERALD
JOSUE
BT-Electronics
1768
REMPILLO
ANN
BARQUIN
BS Entrepreneurship
1769
RENORIA
KYLA MAE
LABITAG
BSED
1770
REOTOTAR
MARIA TERESA GRACIA
DOCTOR
BS HRM
1771
REYALA
JUDITH
AMAR
BS Accountancy
1772
REYES
JOSHUA
FERMANO
BS Entrepreneurship
1773
REYES
YVES
AQUE
BTTE
1774
RICABLANCA
JAY-R
DONES
BT-Automotive
1775
RIZALA
STEPHANIE JOY
ENANO
BS Tourism Management
1776
ROBEDILLO
JESSA-BEL
MENDARO
BSED
1777
ROBLES
CHRISTINE MAE
TANQUIZA
BS Entrepreneurship
1778
ROCHA
MA. AILEEN
GRIMALDO
BS Entrepreneurship
1779
ROCHA
MARINA
ENCINARES
BS Architecture
1780
RODRIGO
MARVIN JAY
SESBREÑO
BT-Automotive
1781
RODRIGUEZ
DAN YSRAEL
ENCINARES
BT-Mechanical
1782
RODRIGUEZ
ROMEL
MANZANILLO
BT-Electrical
1783
RODRIGUEZ
SYRAM FAITH
CHIU
BS Tourism Management
1784
ROMANO
CHRISTIAN ARIS
LABODLAY
BT-WAF
1785
ROMERO
SHAIRYL
NAVARRO
BS Entrepreneurship
1786
ROMOROSA
HENZEY
DESTACAMENTO
Engineering
1787
ROSALES
HANNAH
FUGA
BS HRM
1788
RUBIO
JANELLE JUSTINE
DON
BS Architecture
1789
RUBIO
MARION ANGELO
TABLANTE
BS HRM
1790
SABEROLA
DAVID
GONZALES
BT-Automotive
1791
SACOPON
LESLIE ANN
 
BT-FSM
1792
SAJISE
JASMIN RHEA
JAMILA
BT-Electronics
1793
SALE
MARY JANE
DOLLESIN
BS Accountancy
1794
SALOMON
ANGELIKA
DIONEDA
BEED
1795
SALUDAGA
MARY GRACE
PORLAGE
BT-FSM
1796
SALVADOR
FERRIAN
 
BS HRM
1797
SAMBAJON
LESTER
GONZALES
Engineering
1798
SAMSON
ALEXANDER
ARTITA
BS Architecture
1799
SAN BUENAVENTURA
JAICA
JAMILA
BSED
1800
SANDOY
BERN
GARCE
Engineering
1801
SANTONIA
JOYCE
TAYAM
BS Entrepreneurship
1802
SANTOS
HAZEL
REJANO
BS HRM
1803
SANTOS
ZAIRA
PONGPONG
BSED
1804
SAPITAN
IAN PAOLO
LAGATA
BT-Arch. Drafting
1805
SARAOS
MAY ANNE
HAMOS
BS Entrepreneurship
1806
SARE
KRISTINE
BERDIN
BS Architecture
1807
SARMIENTO
JOSHUA
CORTEZ
BT-Automotive
1808
SAUT
ERZON
RUBLICO
BT-Electronics
1809
SAYCO
ANGELO
RAMOS
BTTE
1810
SECRETARIO
JASPER
CINCUA
BT-Electrical
1811
SEGARRA
CZARINA MAE
ATUTUBO
BS Architecture
1812
SEGISMUNDO
HANNA JOY
AGUDO
BS HRM
1813
SEGISMUNDO
JOEBERT
BOQUINQUITO
BT-Automotive
1814
SENTINO
KRISTEL IRISH
PELENIA
BS Tourism Management
1815
SEPARA
JOHN PHILIP ONESIMUS
MORTEL
Engineering
1816
SERAPION
MARK LONBERTH
ALBA
BS Entrepreneurship
1817
SERRANO
SCOTTIE DALE MICHAEL
RAGUIN
BS Entrepreneurship
1818
SERRONA
RANEE
CIS
BS HRM
1819
SICAD
MARVI
DICHOSO
BSED
1820
SICAD
ROBELYN
EMBASE
BT-Electronics
1821
SIGALAT
JANE
JELLOSO
BT-Garment
1822
SILVANO
CHRISTINE JEWEL
HABLA
BS Accountancy
1823
SINDAYEN
REZZIE
EVASCO
BT-Mechanical
1824
SISON
MILLE GRACE
CALOLOT
BS Entrepreneurship
1825
SOLANO
JOHN CELER
MENDONES
BS HRM
1826
SOLANO
REYMAR
S
BT-Electronics
1827
SOTTO
NICK ROBERT
DOMETITA
BS Accountancy
1828
STA. ANA
CARLO
D
BT-Electrical
1829
STA. ANA
JOHN PAOLO
PURA
BT-Mechanical
1830
SUMAWANG
RUBY ANN
PEDRASA
BT-Civil
1831
SUNGA
JOHN ELBERT
BARBIN
BT-Electrical
1832
SUPELANA
ARIES ANN
D
BSED
1833
TABALE
ARIES
DOLLESIN
BT-Electronics
1834
TAG
NICOLETTE
MANILOG
BS Tourism Management
1835
TALENTO
JEREMIAH
CABUSAY
BS Entrepreneurship
1836
TAMAGOS
ANGELINE
ESMAD
BS Tourism Management
1837
TAN
 JOHN DAVE
BAJAMUNDI
Engineering
1838
TANCINCO
SHAYNE MAE
NARANJO
BS HRM
1839
TANIO
JEROMEL
TIBRE
BS Tourism Management
1840
TARIPE
MA. GISELLE
BAZAR
BT-Electronics
1841
TAWAY
GLORIA JANE
SANTING
BSED
1842
TAYAM
JESSIE
POLISTICO
BTTE
1843
TAYAM
JOHANNE
RIVERA
BS Entrepreneurship
1844
TECSON
JENEFER
POLINAG
BT-Electronics
1845
TEJADA
ANGELA EIREN
L
Engineering
1846
TERCERO
ANGELO
LAURORA
BT-Electronics
1847
TERMO
JOHN CHRISTOPHER
 
BT-Electrical
1848
TERRADO
JAMES ROMMEL
FORTES
Engineering
1849
TESTIGO
MARK DANIEL
B
BT-Mechanical
1850
TINAY
SUZETTE
BROZO
BS Tourism Management
1851
TIRO
OLIVER JR.
DALIT
BS Accountancy
1852
TISOY
IRENE
HUBILLA
BT-FSM
1853
TISOY
MONICA
HUBILLA
Engineering
1854
TIU
JUBERT BRYAN
DEOCAREZA
BS Architecture
1855
TOBES
CRISTINE JOY
DOCOT
BS Entrepreneurship
1856
TOLEDO
KRISHA MAE
ARIOLA
BS HRM
1857
TOLISANA
MELANIE
EREVE
BT-FSM
1858
TOLONGHARI
MARK RAYMOND
ORTILLANO
Engineering
1859
TONGGA
JADE SCARLETT
CAJANDAB
BS Entrepreneurship
1860
TORNO
SAM
DOLOSA
BT-Automotive
1861
TORREGOZA
JORDAN
ESCOLANO
BEED
1862
TORRES
ARVIN
SACIS
BT-Mechanical
1863
TORRES
JOEYLYN
JASARENO
Engineering
1864
TORTOLES
SHERWIN
NOLSOL
BT-Civil
1865
TOTICA
DAISY LYN
FRUTO
BT-FSM
1866
TOTICA
DOMINGA
AÑONUEVO
BTTE
1867
TRINIDAD
JOSEPH
CABALTERA
BT-Mechanical
1868
TRUJILLO
WENDELL
MENDOZA
BT-Mechanical
1869
TUBIANOSA
JEREMY FER
ENCINARES
BS Architecture
1870
TUBIO
VINCENT
LAID
BT-Automotive
1871
URBANO
ARIANE MAE
GUAMOS
BEED
1872
URGELLES
JOHN CARLO
BELAZON
BT-Electronics
1873
UY
MONICA
LAZONA
BT-FSM
1874
VALENCIA
KENNETH
JAYLO
Engineering
1875
VALENZUELA
JAZMINE
ANDES
BS Entrepreneurship
1876
VALENZUELA
SHEENALYN
DIONELA
BS Architecture
1877
VALERA
ALEXANDER VON IVAN
CERILLO
BS Entrepreneurship
1878
VALINO
ALLIAH MAE
BITANCUR
BT-FSM
1879
VARGAS
JOHN KENNETH
ESTUR
BS Entrepreneurship
1880
VARGAS
JUSTIN
LONDOÑO
BT-Mechanical
1881
VARGAS
QUENNIE
_
BS HRM
1882
VEGA
VANESSA
DEDASE
BS Tourism Management
1883
VELASCO
ANGEL GUENN
ATULI
Engineering
1884
VELOSO
MARK DANIEL
GUAMOS
BS Entrepreneurship
1885
VENUS
DEXTER
HEBRES
Engineering
1886
VERGARA
ARIANNE
HUIDEM
BS Architecture
1887
VERGARA
MONICA
SENOSIN
BS Entrepreneurship
1888
VERTUCIO
NELCHOR
TORREN
BT-Electronics
1889
VIADOR
RAVEN
BELARDO
BT-Automotive
1890
VILLAFLOR
FRANCE RIZZI
RUMBAOA
BS Tourism Management
1891
VILLANUEVA
EVILYN
DINO
BTTE
1892
VILLANUEVA
HANNAH MAE
GALOS
BS Accountancy
1893
VILLANUEVA
KATELYM
HIJE
BEED
1894
VILLANUEVA
TRISHA LYN NICOLE
BALONZO
BS HRM
1895
VILLARAIZ
ROSELYN
BANTILAN
BT-FSM
1896
VILLAREAL
ELLA PAMELA
BANDIOLA
BT-Electrical
1897
VILLARTA
MARY JOYCE
SERILLA
BT-FSM
1898
VINLUAN
MARK JOHN PAUL
E
BS Tourism Management
1899
WARDE
MARVIN
NAWANAO
BT-Automotive
1900
YGOÑA
SHYRENE
NAÑOZ
Engineering
1901
YOUNG
ANGELICA
JASARENO
BS Tourism Management
1902
YOUNG
JOYLYN
JALMASCO
BS Tourism Management
1903
YU
PATRICK JOHN
LAURINARIA
BT-Mechanical
1904
ZEPEDA
LANCE
LAURIO
Engineering

WAITLISTED

S.Y. 2018 - 2019

No.

 

Lastname

Firstname

Middlename

Course

1
ABAD
EMMALYN
BENDICIO
BT-FSM
2
ACEJO
JAYMERSON
DOB
BT-Automotive
3
ADRIATICO
MONALINDA
DUNGARAN
BT-Civil
4
ADVINCULA
VIRGEL
BITANCOR
BT-Mechanical
5
AGAO
MYLENE
DESPUIG
BEED
6
AGRIPA
HAZEL
MIRANDILLA
BT-Arch. Drafting
7
ALARDE
GERALD
DESDER
BT-Electronics
8
ALBAÑA
NEYMAR
DONGSAO
BT-Civil
9
ALEBARBAR
ANGELI
BARNEDO
BS Entrepreneurship
10
ALEGRE
FRANCINE ANNE
JARDIN
Engineering
11
AÑONUEVO
DAVE
HENERA
BT-Electrical
12
ANZANO
DARYL
POLIRAN
BT-WAF
13
ARAOJO
ZALDY JR.
HAJAS
BS Entrepreneurship
14
ARCEGA
CHRISTINE JOY
LATONIO
BS Tourism
15
AREGLO
KIMBERLY
GEROLA
Engineering
16
AREVALO
JAN REY
JAPON
BT-Automotive
17
ARINGO
KYLA MAE
LOAÑA
BTTE
18
ARISTON
LAICA
HISARZA
BT-FSM
19
ARSENIO
RICA
ESTABAYA
BS Architecture
20
ASAGRA
JOHN KENNETH
PANTE
BT-WAF
21
ASCRATE
NIÑA
LEYVA
BT-WAF
22
ATIZADO
LEONEL
BELGICA
BT-Arch. Drafting
23
AYCARDO
MARVIN
EBRADA
BT-WAF
24
AYO
ERWIN
DOCTOR
BT-Civil
25
AYO
PEJAY
DEOCARIZA
BT-Automotive
26
AYO
ROSE MARIE
DINGLASAN
BT-Mechanical
27
BAEZA
RADAYAH
JETAJOBE
BS Entrepreneurship
28
BAITAN
ERWIN
HILIS
BT-Arch. Drafting
29
BALA
MARISE
EMANO
BSED
30
BALLON
VINCENT
JALMASCO
BT-FSM
31
BALOLOY
ANDREA
GAMIT
BT-Garment
32
BALOLOY
MA. JOSSEL
AFRICA
BS HRM
33
BAÑADOS
FRAULIEN
GREFALDEO
BSED
34
BANANIA
AIRA JOY
ABARIENTOS
BS HRM
35
BAÑARES
LAEL GEANNE
DEMATERA
BTTE
36
BANIEL
ALVIN
BALDRES
BSED
37
BANZUELA
BRYLE
HIPOS
BTTE
38
BARCELO
MICA
GATON
BT-FSM
39
BARTOLOME
CHERSON
DESUYO
BT-Electronics
40
BASIT
ABEGAIL
AGRAVANTE
BS Entrepreneurship
41
BAYLON
CONRADO JR.
FURIO
BT-Electronics
42
BELAZON
DAN ALBERT
HAJAS
BT-Arch. Drafting
43
BELGA
RICA JANE
DAGOHOY
BS Tourism
44
BELON
ORLY
ALINDOGAN
BT-Mechanical
45
BENBING
LESLIE
MIRABUENOS
BS Tourism
46
BENIG
DAN KENNETH
BAYOCA
BT-Civil
47
BENZON
GERMAINE
DORMETORIO
BT-Automotive
48
BERCASIO
FRANCIA
JETOLO
BS Entrepreneurship
49
BESIDO
DANICA
GOSMO
BSED
50
BOBIER
JOEY JR.
MADERA
BT-FSM
51
BONGAT
RICA
 
BS Accountancy
52
BONGAY
JOHN MARK
JANABAN
BT-Electronics
53
BRIONES
CYRUS
FRILLES
BT-Arch. Drafting
54
BRIOSO
EDSEL
DOLLENTAS
BSED
55
BROÑOZA
MANILYN
GARCIA
BEED
56
BUENAVENTE
WENDELL
JASARENO
BS Architecture
57
BUENAVIAJE
REGINE
GALOS
BS Accountancy
58
BUENCONCEJO
JUDEL
DELA CRUZ
BT-Electrical
59
BUEZA
ZUSETTE
HERRERO
Engineering
60
BUNZO
JEDRICK
JERUSALEM
BT-Arch. Drafting
61
BURTON
ALISA
DOMINGUEZ
BT-FSM
62
CAMPOSANO
EJAY CRIS
CEA
Engineering
63
CAMPOSANO
MIADEL
ENCELA
BS Entrepreneurship
64
CAÑAZARES
DANIELLA
 
Engineering
65
CANO JR.
JOSEPH
DIOLATA
BT-WAF
66
CAPANGPANGAN
JELIAN
BORDAJE
BT-FSM
67
CASABA
MARIEL
ROMAS
BT-FSM
68
CASTILLO
RUEL
 
BT-Mechanical
69
CAYETANO
JOSEPH DAVID
 
Engineering
70
CELINO
MARK GERALD
GRAVAMEN
BT-Arch. Drafting
71
CLEOFE
KIM RALPH
GENODIPA
BT-Electrical
72
COLLANTES
KENDRICK
HADAP
BT-WAF
73
COSICO
RUFFA
FUEDAN
BS HRM
74
DACAL
MARK JEROME
 
BT-Automotive
75
DAO
JOSHUA
LAURENARIA
BT-Electronics
76
DE GUZMAN
SHIELA
ADRIATICO
BS Entrepreneurship
77
DE JESUS
JUAN CARLOS
ESTABAYA
BT-Automotive
78
DE LEON
NEIL
GUTIERREZ
BT-FSM
79
DE LOS REYES
JOHN PAUL
DOCTOR
BT-Electronics
80
DEALCA
PATRICIA ANDREANA
LASAY
Engineering
81
DEL AYRE
JHOAN
MAPAGDALITA
BS Entrepreneurship
82
DELA CRUZ
JOSHUA
ESPEJON
Engineering
83
DELADIA
JANINE
DENIEGA
BSED
84
DELIMA
SHELLA
DOLENDO
BT-Garment
85
DEOCAREZA
EDWIN
LUCAS
BT-WAF
86
DEOCAREZA
IRISH
DICHE
BS Tourism
87
DERI
ZOROBABEL
AÑONUEVO
BT-Electrical
88
DERIT
MAILA MAE
DOMETITA
BSED
89
DERLA
MIRWALYN
MARJALINO
BT-Garment
90
DESCARGA
JOHN PATRICK
BRIOSO
BT-Mechanical
91
DESPABILADERAS
CARINA
BALANE
BS Accountancy
92
DESPABILADERAS
MENER
DICHE
BT-Electronics
93
DESPABILADERO
JOVELYN
LACSA
BEED
94
DESTACAMENTO
FROILAN
ECHANO
BT-Electrical
95
DESTAJO
ARIANE
GRUTA
BS Tourism
96
DESTAJO
NICA
GARDON
BS Tourism
97
DETERA
JULIE ANN
DOMINO
BS Accountancy
98
DETERAL
HEZEL
DINGALAN
BT-FSM
99
DETERALA
JOHN MAR
FULGAR
BS Entrepreneurship
100
DEUNA
ROYETTE
CATUBAY
BT-Automotive
101
DIAMANTE
GISLLE
DIONEDA
BS Entrepreneurship
102
DIAZ
GERLIE
SPRINGAEL
BT-Mechanical
103
DIAZ
VIC
DEUNA
BT-Electronics
104
DICEN
RUFHA MEI
DAPO
BTTE
105
DIESTA
REX JOHN
PACANZA
Engineering
106
DIGO
RINA MAE
ALBAO
BT-Garment
107
DIMAANO
ROWENA
ATULI
BS HRM
108
DINO
ANGELIKA MAE
DIONEDA
BS Tourism
109
DIÑO
JHON MICHAEL
DICHOSO
Engineering
110
DIO
LUIS DAN
DERI
BSED
111
DIOCAMPO
ALPHINE
DOLENDO
BT-Electronics
112
DIOLATA
PEAYAH
IGARLINO
BS Accountancy
113
DIONEDA
ALEX
DIESTA
BT-Mechanical
114
DIONEDA
IRENE
DASARIN
BEED
115
DIONEDA
RAUL
JAMOSO
BT-Mechanical
116
DIONES
FEGIE
DIONEDA
BT-Automotive
117
DIONES
GRACE
DERI
BT-Garment
118
DIONES
JULIUS PETER
DERILO
BT-Electronics
119
DIONGLAY
GLADYS JUSTINE
TAMANI
Engineering
120
DIOQUINO
LYRA JOY
ROMBLON
BTTE
121
DIPAD
IVAN JIM
FAJARDO
BT-Mechanical
122
DISCAYA
RUBY ROSE
DINO
Engineering
123
DITCHE
MARICEL
DELEÑA
BT-Garment
124
DIVINA
ABEGAIL
DIONEDA
BSED
125
DIVINA
KYLA CAMILLE
DALALO
BS Architecture
126
DOCOG
APRIL
DOMO
BS HRM
127
DOLANA
JOBERT
ASUNCION
BT-Automotive
128
DOLOIRAS
LHALESCHA
DOLAR
BT-FSM
129
DOLOSA
RAM EMMANUEL
JEBULAN
BS Accountancy
130
DOMALAON
RAYMART
BAUTISTA
BT-Automotive
131
DOMANICO
MAICA
ESTRABELA
BS Accountancy
132
DOMANICO
NEREENE
CENA
BS Accountancy
133
DOMDOM
ALCRIS
DESTURA
BT-Electrical
134
DOMDOM
JOHN REY
 
BT-WAF
135
DOMDOM
MARY JANE
FULLENTE
BT-FSM
136
DOMETITA
CLAUDINE
BRIOSO
BS Architecture
137
DOMINGUEZ
JERAN KOVI
BIGATA
BS Architecture
138
DOMINO
FRANCIA
DOLLESIN
BSED
139
DONIÑA
ALBERT
ESCARIO
BT-Mechanical
140
DORMITORIO
LEE OSWALD
GUATNO
Engineering
141
DORONELA
PHILIP
ARANZADO
BT-Automotive
142
DUGAN
JOMER
GUEMO
BT-Automotive
143
EBUENGA
ROSELYN
JAUDALSO
BS Architecture
144
ECHANO
FREDDIE
 
BT-Civil
145
EDUARTE
MARIA JANE
ESPENOCILLA
BT-FSM
146
EGLOSO
SHANE
FORTES
BS Architecture
147
ELQUIERO
ABEGAIL
DOMANICO
BS Tourism
148
ENANO
GRACE ANN ROSE
ESTAÑOL
Engineering
149
ENANO
KENNETH
ESPAYOS
Engineering
150
ENCONADO
JHON LESTER
HEBRES
BT-Electronics
151
ENTAL
SARAH
DOLOT
Engineering
152
EQUIPADO
JOY
BLAZO
BT-FSM
153
ERGINA
JEE EIGRAN
ENCELAN
BS Architecture
154
ERLANO
MARK JHON
GEPAYA
BS Tourism
155
ERMINO
HANNAH JOY
PAMPOLA
BS Accountancy
156
ERMINO
JOSEPHINE
HEDIA
BT-Arch. Drafting
157
ESCALORA
NOREEN
CAAOYANG
Engineering
158
ESCANILLA
JOSHUA
ERENO
BT-Electrical
159
ESCARIO
CHERIE MAE
GERUNDIO
BTTE
160
ESCAROS
BREECHE
BARONDA
BS HRM
161
ESCOLANO
NELSON JR.
GUEMO
BT-Electrical
162
ESCOPETE
JOSHUA
 
BT-Automotive
163
ESCOTE
JOHN JOSHUA
LAGAJENO
BT-Electrical
164
ESCOTE
MARK
DE LUMEN
BT-Automotive
165
ESCOTO
JESRY
BANDO
BS HRM
166
ESCULLAR
IVY MAY
 
BT-Arch. Drafting
167
ESICO
JEFFREY
DELA PEÑA
BT-Civil
168
ESMERIA
JERWIN
GABALES
BT-Automotive
169
ESPALDON
ALVIN
ESTASINAS
BT-Mechanical
170
ESPALLARDO
MHEL JANE
MAGBATA
Engineering
171
ESPAÑO
JERWEN
DULVA
BT-WAF
172
ESPECTACION
JENEL
GRUTA
Engineering
173
ESPEDIDO
RENALYN
BELARO
BS Tourism
174
ESPEDIDO
RYAN MICHAEL
AQUE
BT-Mechanical
175
ESPEDILLON
THEA
JOVEN
BS HRM
176
ESPEÑA
CLARENCE
 
BT-Arch. Drafting
177
ESPEÑA
MONIQUE
ESLLER
BS Accountancy
178
ESPENILE
MAY ANN
JAVIER
BS Tourism
179
ESPEÑO
ANGELICA
HALOC
BTTE
180
ESPEÑO
REX
BUENAOBRA
BTTE
181
ESPERIDA
GERALD
HALCON
BT-Electronics
182
ESPINAS
EDRIAN
GONOWON
BS Entrepreneurship
183
ESPINOLA
JANNEL MICA
DOGILLO
Engineering
184
ESPINOLA
LAILANI
DESALISA
BT-Electronics
185
ESPOSADO
MARY JOY
RIVERA
BS Accountancy
186
ESTARES
JOHN DAVE
ESCOBEDO
Engineering
187
ESTARES
JOY
HALCON
BSED
188
ESTERNON
JONAS
HONG
BT-Mechanical
189
ESTEVES
MARICAR
GAMBA
BTTE
190
ESTINOR
JENIFER
ENTAC
BS HRM
191
ESTINOR
MARITESS
ALBOR
BT-FSM
192
ESTOPA
JOHN DEVIN
DELLOSA
BT-Arch. Drafting
193
ESTRADA
SHERWIN
 
BT-Arch. Drafting
194
ESTRELLA
FRANCIS IAN
CORRAL
BS Accountancy
195
ESTRELLADO
NOEL
TRAPANE
BT-FSM
196
ESTUARIA
RANIEL
ERNACIO
BSED
197
EUGERIO
RONALD
P
BT-Arch. Drafting
198
FELICIDARIO
JOHN NICHOLE
DIPAD
BT-Mechanical
199
FELONIA
ALDRIN
DONOR
BT-Electrical
200
FERRERAS
KAREN
CUTURA
BEED
201
FETALVO
RALPH FAHAD
DIOLATA
BT-Automotive
202
FLORANDA
NOEL
PASCUAL
BT-Electrical
203
FORTADES
ELAINE
FULGAR
BS Entrepreneurship
204
FORTE
ROSS ZYRIALYN
TIRONES
BS Accountancy
205
FORTES
JERRICO
BAJADO
BEED
206
FORTUNO
DARYL
GALLANO
BT-Garment
207
FRAGIO
GABRIELA
COMPETENTE
BTTE
208
FRANCE
IRISH
ESPENIDA
BEED
209
FRAYRES
MA. ROSELDA
GALOY
BS Tourism
210
FRESNIDO
AERICK
GAMBA
BT-Electrical
211
FRESTO
MCHAEL
GLUDO
BS Accountancy
212
FUASO
ROLDAN
GONZALES
BT-Electronics
213
FUCAL
CHRISTIAN REY
GAUFO
BT-Mechanical
214
FUENZALIDA
MARIFE
 
BT-Civil
215
FULLA
IVAN
FUGEN
BT-Electrical
216
FUNA
PHOEBE LYN
RODRIGUEZ
Engineering
217
FUNES
MINA
FUNGO
BSED
218
FUTOL
ANGELICA
FORTE
BT-Civil
219
GABION
EMMANUEL
BALDERAMA
BT-Civil
220
GABUYO
RICHELLE ANN
DELA CRUZ
BEED
221
GACOS
ELMER
MIRAL
BT-Electronics
222
GACOSTA
GRACE
PAJE
BEED
223
GADAIS
CHRISTINE
DEPUTO
BS Accountancy
224
GALICIA
MELJHUN
ABAS
Engineering
225
GALICIO
RHOANN MAE
FREO
BS Accountancy
226
GALIDO
MICHAEL
GONZALES
BT-Automotive
227
GALORA
AMELY
ZARSUELA
BS Tourism
228
GAMOS
HANSON
 
BT-Electronics
229
GARCIA
ARLENE
ESTAREJA
BT-Garment
230
GARCIA
ARNEL JR.
BINATA
BS HRM
231
GARCIA
CHRISTIAN
DEMERY
BT-Mechanical
232
GARDON
ANGELICA
GARAIS
BEED
233
GARDON
IRISH
GAVARRA
Engineering
234
GARLAN