COLLEGE – EXAMINATION RESULTS 2019-2020 (Sorsogon City Campus)

( BSED, BEED, BSEE, BSME, BSCE, BS ARCHITECTURE )

No. Application Code Examinee Number NAME OF APPLICANT/EXAMINEE Course
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME
1 ADS19-102407 SC19-103755 ABAR PATRICIA CLAIRE JAMISOLA BS Electrical Engineering
2 ADS19-104571 CC19-100345 ABRERA CHERRY DAWN LLANDELAR Bachelor of Elementary Education
3 ADS19-104219 SC19-100682 ACULAN OMAR LADEMO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
4 ADS19-107109 BC19-101131 ADAMOS RONA ANGELA DIONEDA BS Civil Engineering
5 ADS19-102158 SC19-103764 ADILLE JOSHUA VILLARANTE BS Civil Engineering
6 ADS19-104466 SC19-103991 ADRIATICO LENELLE LABAYANI BS Civil Engineering
7 ADS19-102989 SC19-102253 AGACITE MARY ROSE OCRAY Bachelor of Elementary Education
8 ADS19-105476 SC19-101266 AGNOTE EMILY ANIB Bachelor of Elementary Education
9 ADS19-100115 BC19-101249 AGUILAR JAMI GRACE DE LA ROSA BS Electrical Engineering
10 ADS19-102058 SC19-100271 ALAMARES KIMBERLY DOMO Bachelor of Elementary Education
11 ADS19-105703 CC19-100230 ALAMER REUBEN JONES OLANO BS Civil Engineering
12 ADS19-108288 MC19-100490 ALBAYTAR RICA MAE GOLLOSO Bachelor of Elementary Education
13 ADS19-100843 SC19-100475 ALBOR JESSICA MALBAS Bachelor of Elementary Education
14 ADS19-102904 SC19-102362 ALEJO CHELO MAE ANGAY-ANGAY Bachelor of Elementary Education
15 ADS19-103207 SC19-102660 ALINDOGAN MARK KENNETH BAUTISTA BS Architecture
16 ADS19-107383 BC19-100231 ALMIÑANA KARYL LLANTO BS Accountancy
17 ADS19-105042 MC19-100117 ALQUEZA KIER JOMARC DEONA Bachelor of Elementary Education
18 ADS19-100398 SC19-101294 ALSOLA KRISHA MAE NEO Bachelor of Elementary Education
19 ADS19-106467 CC19-100176 AMAROTO MARJHON JANORAS BS Mechanical Engineering
20 ADS19-100275 SC19-100647 ANDES MAEYA ELISA DESTACAMENTO BS Civil Engineering
21 ADS19-105340 SC19-103766 ANGUE FERDINAND JERAO BS Civil Engineering
22 ADS19-105141 SC19-102910 ANONUEVO JOHN NICKO NICOLAS BS Architecture
23 ADS19-100474 SC19-100852 ANSUS CAMILLE JOY DOB BS Mechanical Engineering
24 ADS19-100456 SC19-101173 ANSUS CEDRICK DOMAGCO BS Mechanical Engineering
25 ADS19-108930 SC19-104315 ANTINERO SHIELA MAY ALABATA Bachelor of Elementary Education
26 ADS19-101484 SC19-103608 APOSTOL ANGEL ENCINARES Bachelor of Elementary Education
27 ADS19-102551 SC19-100938 AQUINO KRISTINE TORRES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
28 ADS19-100497 SC19-102684 ARAMBULO JEANNE ALLEN OPEÑA BS Civil Engineering
29 ADS19-100713 SC19-100766 ARCE MARY ANNE DIVINA Bachelor of Elementary Education
30 ADS19-102888 SC19-103326 ARDIDON RYAN BARRAMEDA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
31 ADS19-106190 CC19-100194 AREVALO KEVIN JAPON Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
32 ADS19-107951 SC19-103570 ARICHETA GLEN HERSCHEL ENGAY BS Electrical Engineering
33 ADS19-102709 SC19-101937 ARINGO KARLEIL MEDALLON Bachelor of Elementary Education
34 ADS19-106721 SC19-102551 AROGANTE MARK JOHN LAVADIA BS Architecture
35 ADS19-100037 SC19-100965 ASAYTUNO SHAYNE SAMSON BS Architecture
36 ADS19-104421 SC19-103524 ASIS JESSALYN VILLAGANAS BS Mechanical Engineering
37 ADS19-100823 SC19-102400 ATUTUBO ALDWIN JOHN EBIO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
38 ADS19-101092 SC19-102792 AUDAL SONNY GAPAS Bachelor of Elementary Education
39 ADS19-102544 SC19-100839 AVILES GRISH RAMOS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
40 ADS19-102928 SC19-100830 AZORES REALYN DESPABILADERAS BS Civil Engineering
41 ADS19-100735 SC19-100577 BACAREZ CHARLENE DORADO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
42 ADS19-103929 SC19-103047 BAEZA ALVIN BALDORADO BS Electrical Engineering
43 ADS19-103673 SC19-102169 BAGADIONG PRODELIN DE LEON BS Electrical Engineering
44 ADS19-101532 SC19-103595 BAGON JOWEE ANNE HABOC Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
45 ADS19-101509 BC19-100630 BAHINTIN JELMAR RAMOS BS Mechanical Engineering
46 ADS19-103137 SC19-101844 BAILON MYRA FORTUNO BS Electrical Engineering
47 ADS19-107876 BC19-101324 BAJAMUNDI KIDDIE GAROFIL BS Architecture
48 ADS19-100746 SC19-101804 BAJARO JOHN MICHAEL LASCOTA BS Mechanical Engineering
49 ADS19-104285 SC19-103790 BALALA JIEZL VALENZUELA BS Electrical Engineering
50 ADS19-100707 SC19-101221 BALANOYOS ALBEC JOHN DOLUNTAP BS Electrical Engineering
51 ADS19-105692 CC19-100047 BALANOYOS IVAN RABULAN BS Mechanical Engineering
52 ADS19-102457 SC19-103834 BALAORO EMMANUELLE ANTHON JAYMALIN BS Mechanical Engineering
53 ADS19-104831 MC19-100073 BALAORO RIZALYN MORTEGA BS Accountancy
54 ADS19-101597 SC19-101238 BALASANGAY ANAIS LUBOS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
55 ADS19-101079 SC19-102794 BALBALOSA GINA ETE Bachelor of Elementary Education
56 ADS19-103620 SC19-102001 BALDERAMA CYRONE GOTIS BS Civil Engineering
57 ADS19-100200 SC19-101105 BALDONADO JETHER DIESTA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
58 ADS19-106121 BC19-100321 BALICTAR NOVIE JOY BS Architecture
59 ADS19-100023 SC19-103265 BALINA EMMANUEL DELA PEÑA BS Electrical Engineering
60 ADS19-103036 SC19-102235 BALLESTEROS LAUREEN PALLE BS Mechanical Engineering
61 ADS19-102439 SC19-102311 BALMADRID ARTAN LLENARESAS BS Accountancy
62 ADS19-107008 BC19-100617 BALOLOY SUNSHINE BANQUIRIGAN BS Mechanical Engineering
63 ADS19-104205 BC19-100439 BALQUIN RAVEN ANNE LAYCO BS Architecture
64 ADS19-103131 SC19-102516 BAÑARES JAN-MELL UYOLA BS Civil Engineering
65 ADS19-106327 BC19-100093 BAÑEGA MARK JOSHUA FORTE BS Architecture
66 ADS19-103267 BC19-100615 BANGKILING HANNAH ESPARAGO Bachelor of Elementary Education
67 ADS19-103755 SC19-102803 BANIEL PRINCESS MACADAIG BS Electrical Engineering
68 ADS19-100149 SC19-103556 BARCELO FRANCES ERIKA CORTEZ BS Civil Engineering
69 ADS19-101052 BC19-100412 BARCENAS JOHN ROMIL BS Electrical Engineering
70 ADS19-101475 SC19-101837 BARCETA CETATE ALMONTE Bachelor of Elementary Education
71 ADS19-103080 SC19-100954 BARRAMEDA DIANA MAE NONE BS Electrical Engineering
72 ADS19-107472 BC19-100189 BARTOLOME KISHA ANONUEVO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
73 ADS19-101292 SC19-101473 BAUTISTA DANREN EMMANUEL DOMDOM BS Civil Engineering
74 ADS19-108795 SC19-104262 BAUTISTA JELL MACLAIRE ESCOBEDO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
75 ADS19-100829 SC19-100002 BAYLON FRANCIS DAVE Bachelor of Elementary Education
76 ADS19-101901 SC19-100771 BAYNA NEIL CHRISTEL ENORME BS Accountancy
77 ADS19-100769 SC19-102596 BAZAN JOSE FONTELAR Bachelor of Elementary Education
78 ADS19-100334 SC19-103069 BELANDO JOHN MARK DETABLAN BS Electrical Engineering
79 ADS19-100998 SC19-101079 BELARO RHEA ESCORA BS Civil Engineering
80 ADS19-101709 SC19-100217 BELMONTE JESSA SAENZ Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
81 ADS19-103063 SC19-101639 BELMONTE JOREN ARISAPA BS Mechanical Engineering
82 ADS19-106789 BC19-100756 BELON JOHN RYAN PERALTA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
83 ADS19-100453 SC19-100746 BELTRAN EMILYN JOI BALINTONG Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
84 ADS19-101552 SC19-100292 BELTRAN JERICO DAYAG BS Mechanical Engineering
85 ADS19-100486 SC19-103079 BEÑAS JUNRYL TROCIO BS Electrical Engineering
86 ADS19-100060 SC19-101848 BENAVIDES ARLIANNA ESTELLE SIGNO BS Electrical Engineering
87 ADS19-102064 SC19-100662 BENIG CLENFORD HAVERIA Bachelor of Elementary Education
88 ADS19-100114 SC19-100747 BENZON ZHEMRIE PETALIO BS Accountancy
89 ADS19-101368 SC19-103098 BERJUEGA ARCHIE MARAÑA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
90 ADS19-102559 SC19-100618 BERNAL JOSHUA DOCOG BS Mechanical Engineering
91 ADS19-100405 SC19-102124 BERNALES JAYMAR GESTIADA Bachelor of Physical Education
92 ADS19-102128 SC19-101250 BERNALES RICA MAE FUGEN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
93 ADS19-100085 SC19-100915 BERSANO GENROSE JAMISOLA BS Accountancy
94 ADS19-104077 BC19-101221 BIGTAS DAVE ANDRE GUTLAY BS Accountancy
95 ADS19-102023 SC19-101501 BITABARA JOVELYN GUAÑIZO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
96 ADS19-106272 MC19-100497 BLANZA RUSSEL JAMES BORNEL BS Civil Engineering
97 ADS19-106569 BC19-100149 BO DARYL ESPEDIDO BS Electrical Engineering
98 ADS19-100416 SC19-100466 BOLANOS RACHEL ANN DIONELA BS Mechanical Engineering
99 ADS19-100331 SC19-101228 BOLAÑOS CHRISTINE LOMAWON Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
100 ADS19-101783 SC19-100885 BOMBITA CLARACE HODRIAL BS Electrical Engineering
101 ADS19-106049 BC19-101417 BON JONARD CLORES Bachelor of Physical Education
102 ADS19-104309 BC19-100708 BONA OLIVER GEROY Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
103 ADS19-102669 SC19-100929 BONETE ROCHELLE ANN GALICIA BS Mechanical Engineering
104 ADS19-104694 CC19-100189 BOTIN JUDELYN MARAGAÑAS BS Mechanical Engineering
105 ADS19-105038 CC19-100376 BRIONES ANNA MAE SOLER BS Civil Engineering
106 ADS19-105940 BC19-100090 BRIONES LOWIE SESIO BS Mechanical Engineering
107 ADS19-106239 BC19-100097 BRIONES ORIEL BANTOGON Bachelor of Elementary Education
108 ADS19-104172 SC19-102296 BRON GERRYLIE SAN LORENZO BS Electrical Engineering
109 ADS19-102021 SC19-103509 BROÑO AUBRIE JOY BS Architecture
110 ADS19-100311 SC19-102743 BROQUEZA LEMUEL BEN BRIONES BS Mechanical Engineering
111 ADS19-105325 SC19-103921 BRUAL ARLIE LATAGAN BS Electrical Engineering
112 ADS19-100216 BC19-100542 BUCANG MARY NEL GIGANTOCA BS Accountancy
113 ADS19-101135 SC19-102127 BUCAYA ANGELO DE ECO Bachelor of Elementary Education
114 ADS19-107693 MC19-100519 BUELO MAE LOURDES FRANCISCO Bachelor of Elementary Education
115 ADS19-100953 SC19-100734 BUEN BEA PURA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
116 ADS19-107533 BC19-100534 BUENAFLOR SHEENA GRAYDO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
117 ADS19-101275 SC19-100476 BUENAOBRA JOYCE ANN ALMAIDA BS Accountancy
118 ADS19-100021 SC19-103183 BUENAVIDEZ RINALYN DOMASIAN BS Civil Engineering
119 ADS19-104461 BC19-100369 BUEZA CHRISTINE JOYCE DESTURA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
120 ADS19-104627 SC19-101894 BUEZA RHEA JOY LATOSA BS Architecture
121 ADS19-107074 CC19-100121 BULAON KRISTINE COLEEN DE RAMON Bachelor of Physical Education
122 ADS19-100080 SC19-101442 BUNGCAG GILLIAN FAITH FULLON BS Architecture
123 ADS19-106393 CC19-100054 CABABAROS ABIGAIL BS Architecture
124 ADS19-107469 MC19-100424 CABATINGAN  KRIZTINE RAMIZO BS Electrical Engineering
125 ADS19-106914 MC19-100520 CABATINGAN CARLO RAMIZO Bachelor of Elementary Education
126 ADS19-104833 MC19-100216 CALAYO JOMAR OLIVAR Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
127 ADS19-100131 SC19-100800 CALIMLIM KRISTINA KATE LIM Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
128 ADS19-108298 SC19-103986 CALPE JADE NICOLE DIESTA BS Electrical Engineering
129 ADS19-100906 CC19-100310 CAMACHO JOHN MAURICE MACEDONIO BS Electrical Engineering
130 ADS19-101786 SC19-100220 CAMACHO MARK ANGELO GUERRERO Bachelor of Elementary Education
131 ADS19-100790 SC19-102487 CANALES ANGELU ROMERO Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
132 ADS19-106271 MC19-100404 CANALES JERMY NICO FELIX BS Architecture
133 ADS19-101715 SC19-103392 CAÑELAS KAREN ALMOUGERRA BS Electrical Engineering
134 ADS19-106070 CC19-100079 CAÑETA JOELITO AGUIRRE BS Mechanical Engineering
135 ADS19-108344 SC19-103987 CANON TRISHA CLAIRE VALENZUELA BS Architecture
136 ADS19-107019 BC19-100649 CARDINO MA. TERESA BANIEL BS Electrical Engineering
137 ADS19-104884 BC19-100275 CAREZO JOEL GACIAS BS Civil Engineering
138 ADS19-108223 SC19-103260 CARILLO MIAMI BRUCALES BS Architecture
139 ADS19-100126 SC19-101911 CARIÑOSO KRISTINA JASARENO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
140 ADS19-107385 MC19-100157 CARPIO BERNARD FERNANDEZ Bachelor of Elementary Education
141 ADS19-100437 SC19-102908 CARRANZA FRANCES JACINTA RODRIGUEZ BS Accountancy
142 ADS19-103971 SC19-102757 CARREON ALEJANDRO LORICA BS Civil Engineering
143 ADS19-103127 SC19-102302 CARREON KURT RUZZELL LORICA BS Mechanical Engineering
144 ADS19-100420 SC19-103169 CASAS REY JINTALAN BS Civil Engineering
145 ADS19-103485 SC19-100287 CASCABEL ANDREA FUNTANARES BS Architecture
146 ADS19-102833 BC19-100330 CASTILLO JOLINA GALON BS Electrical Engineering
147 ADS19-104595 BC19-100943 CATABUENA UELA GODALA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
148 ADS19-101541 SC19-101842 CATALAN ROSE BELLE DATO Bachelor of Elementary Education
149 ADS19-105410 BC19-100443 CAYABAN ARNOLD FUNGO Bachelor of Elementary Education
150 ADS19-103183 SC19-100121 CEDEÑO MAE DUHAPA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
151 ADS19-105261 MC19-100409 CEDIÑO LORENZ DENNIS MELLANTE BS Electrical Engineering
152 ADS19-108262 BC19-101460 CERILLO RIZZA MAE DIMAANO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
153 ADS19-103936 BC19-101199 CHAVEZ JUSPHER ESTRADA BS Civil Engineering
154 ADS19-100195 SC19-100759 CIELO MANILYN DIÑO BS Civil Engineering
155 ADS19-104280 SC19-103871 CLAMONTE JAMES FIDEL ALFONSO BS Architecture
156 ADS19-102703 SC19-101660 CLAVEL JELO VALENCIA BS Civil Engineering
157 ADS19-101934 SC19-102533 CLEMENTE KATE ESTORNINOS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
158 ADS19-103571 SC19-100625 CONDA ENGELBERT FERATERO BS Mechanical Engineering
159 ADS19-107587 CC19-100267 CONDE GERALD GRAVITO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
160 ADS19-106055 CC19-100056 CORNEL KRISTINE JOY CELLS BS Mechanical Engineering
161 ADS19-100883 SC19-101344 CORSINO DIANA ROSE DEOCAREZA Bachelor of Elementary Education
162 ADS19-103793 SC19-102657 CUERA JESSA MAE ALFARO BS Architecture
163 ADS19-104025 SC19-103036 DAPA REYMARK DE MONTEVERDE BS Electrical Engineering
164 ADS19-101066 SC19-102536 DAYAO LYKA ROSE DELOS SANTOS BS Architecture
165 ADS19-102217 SC19-101037 DAYAON JAQUELYN ESCALO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
166 ADS19-103504 SC19-103115 DAYMON MARVIN CASIPIT Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
167 ADS19-103688 SC19-101146 DAYOT SHAINA RED BS Accountancy
168 ADS19-108185 MC19-100236 DE ASIS JANICE LEE Bachelor of Elementary Education
169 ADS19-104640 BC19-100400 DE CASTRO SOPHIA MANUEL HABAL BS Mechanical Engineering
170 ADS19-106906 MC19-100338 DE LA CRUZ EDCEL BASQUIÑA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
171 ADS19-102555 SC19-101032 DE LA CRUZ MELODY LEGASPI Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
172 ADS19-102814 SC19-102322 DE LA ROSA ANGELO FRADES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
173 ADS19-105094 SC19-102002 DE LEON JETHRO LANCE CHAVEZ BS Electrical Engineering
174 ADS19-101321 SC19-101950 DE LOS REYES CLARA DE LEON Bachelor of Elementary Education
175 ADS19-103891 SC19-102011 DE LOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHER SON BUBAN Bachelor of Physical Education
176 ADS19-105457 SC19-103302 DE MARQUEZ ALLEN DUQUE BS Mechanical Engineering
177 ADS19-100854 SC19-103957 DE MESA DANICA JOY ASUSITO Bachelor of Elementary Education
178 ADS19-101644 SC19-102609 DE PALMA GELO RAY GERERO BS Electrical Engineering
179 ADS19-104533 BC19-100001 DE VERA ANN JUBELLE FULLERO Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
180 ADS19-101771 SC19-101347 DEBULOS KEVIN DIAZ BS Civil Engineering
181 ADS19-103986 SC19-102893 DECANO DIVINE ALMA BRIONES Bachelor of Elementary Education
182 ADS19-103541 SC19-101159 DECANO JOHN REY JEREMIAS BS Civil Engineering
183 ADS19-101769 SC19-102035 DECHAVEZ DOMINGO LEDESMA Bachelor of Physical Education
184 ADS19-100260 SC19-100776 DEFEO JERIME DERLA BS Accountancy
185 ADS19-102592 SC19-103671 DEFEO JUDE MICHAEL FRAGINAL BS Electrical Engineering
186 ADS19-101561 SC19-100270 DEFEO NIKKA ELLA SABALES BS Architecture
187 ADS19-104837 CC19-100370 DEL AYRE BABYLYN BALANTA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
188 ADS19-108975 SC19-104374 DEL PRADO JESSA FORTES Bachelor of Elementary Education
189 ADS19-101263 SC19-102810 DELA CRUZ CINDY GIDO BS Architecture
190 ADS19-102587 SC19-100831 DELA CRUZ JOHN ANDREI DEOCAREZA BS Civil Engineering
191 ADS19-101210 SC19-103618 DELA CRUZ MARK KENNETH ENRERA BS Civil Engineering
192 ADS19-100556 SC19-103753 DELA ROSA STELLA MARIS LAS PIÑAS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
193 ADS19-102619 SC19-100490 DELADIA MA. BELEN DONES BS Electrical Engineering
194 ADS19-101652 SC19-100741 DELGADO AIMIE SALA BS Accountancy
195 ADS19-101096 SC19-101175 DELGADO LYKA LOREEN DIONEDA BS Architecture
196 ADS19-103006 BC19-100382 DELGADO MARIZ LAGULA BS Civil Engineering
197 ADS19-100138 SC19-101060 DELIGERO CINDY CASADA Bachelor of Elementary Education
198 ADS19-100574 SC19-101062 DELIGERO ERNCIL DOMANAIS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
199 ADS19-104010 SC19-103374 DELLOSA ANGEL KRIS DIG BS Mechanical Engineering
200 ADS19-105867 SC19-103954 DELLOSA CELSO IV TAYAM Bachelor of Elementary Education
201 ADS19-103670 SC19-102871 DELLOSA JAZZMINE GRACE SABINO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
202 ADS19-101297 SC19-101865 DELLOSA KENNETH ALTAMIA BS Mechanical Engineering
203 ADS19-103030 SC19-101323 DELMONTE QUEMBERLY NOGALES BS Architecture
204 ADS19-102005 SC19-101165 DELOS REYES LANCE DEALCA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
205 ADS19-105950 SC19-104091 DEMATERA ELIJAH MILLEVO Bachelor of Physical Education
206 ADS19-101045 SC19-100036 DEMDAM AILEEN DESUYO Bachelor of Elementary Education
207 ADS19-102946 SC19-101127 DENIEGA IVAN ESPINOLA Bachelor of Elementary Education
208 ADS19-102135 SC19-103274 DENIEGA PRINCESS DEUNA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
209 ADS19-101643 SC19-100243 DENUYO KENNETH RAFAEL GREFALDEO BS Architecture
210 ADS19-101724 SC19-100646 DEOCAREZA ROSE ANN RESARE BS Architecture
211 ADS19-104880 MC19-100384 DEONA LORENZ JOHN BELANO Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
212 ADS19-101108 SC19-100918 DEPALMA ROXANE STEPHANIE DERLA BS Mechanical Engineering
213 ADS19-101616 SC19-100607 DESABAYLA DARLENE DE LA CRUZ Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
214 ADS19-102362 SC19-101140 DESACULA PRINCESS MAE CAMAR BS Electrical Engineering
215 ADS19-108240 SC19-103239 DESALES ANGELINE DESTACAMENTO BS Architecture
216 ADS19-102141 SC19-102881 DESAMPARO ALLYSA SENTES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
217 ADS19-100301 SC19-100680 DESONIA VANESSA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
218 ADS19-102536 SC19-103664 DESPABILADERAS ALDRIN GRUTAS BS Electrical Engineering
219 ADS19-100147 SC19-101666 DESPABILADERAS LEAH MAY SILANG BS Architecture
220 ADS19-103928 SC19-103873 DESTAJO JURALD DIONELA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
221 ADS19-102180 SC19-101789 DESTAJO MARK RENZ LIMBOY BS Electrical Engineering
222 ADS19-104452 SC19-103027 DESTAJO MARYSOL MAY SOLBITA Bachelor of Elementary Education
223 ADS19-104434 SC19-103024 DESTURA IVY EMAAS BS Architecture
224 ADS19-100856 SC19-101892 DESUNIA RUEL BUIZON BS Architecture
225 ADS19-101403 SC19-100035 DESUYO APRIL JOY DORINGO Bachelor of Elementary Education
226 ADS19-102617 SC19-101652 DETECIO ERICK NICOLE PANCHO BS Mechanical Engineering
227 ADS19-100846 SC19-102483 DETERA MARENELL GABRIEL BS Architecture
228 ADS19-100279 SC19-101728 DETERA RONEL ANSUS BS Architecture
229 ADS19-100985 SC19-100905 DIASANTA ALAIZA MAE ELIGARCO BS Mechanical Engineering
230 ADS19-100912 SC19-102480 DIAZ MARY ROSE CAÑELAS Bachelor of Elementary Education
231 ADS19-102681 SC19-100865 DIAZ ROCELYN PALENCIA BS Architecture
232 ADS19-103270 SC19-101547 DICHE JALYN DUQUE BS Electrical Engineering
233 ADS19-100143 SC19-103714 DICHOSO JOHN ERICK AYALA BS Architecture
234 ADS19-100333 SC19-101550 DICHOSO JULIE ANN HIMOR Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
235 ADS19-100538 SC19-102444 DICHOSO PAULINE JOY DELLOSA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
236 ADS19-105185 SC19-100998 DIESTA ESPHIE MAE REGINAL Bachelor of Elementary Education
237 ADS19-102497 SC19-100945 DIESTA SUZETTE BALBEDINA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
238 ADS19-105060 SC19-102334 DIG CATHLYN JOY DICHOSO Bachelor of Elementary Education
239 ADS19-100127 SC19-100850 DIMAANO DIANAH JANE DOMANICO BS Accountancy
240 ADS19-101880 SC19-103768 DINEROS EARL JEFFREY BORAS BS Civil Engineering
241 ADS19-106891 CC19-100093 DINGALAN ESTHER HENDONG BS Mechanical Engineering
242 ADS19-105222 SC19-102664 DINO DANICA ENTERESO Bachelor of Elementary Education
243 ADS19-102025 SC19-100819 DINO JOHN LEVY DICEN BS Civil Engineering
244 ADS19-108461 SC19-103924 DIO CELINE DEYTO BS Civil Engineering
245 ADS19-102927 SC19-100836 DIO JUSTIN FRANCIS DARIA BS Mechanical Engineering
246 ADS19-101413 SC19-104093 DIOCAMPO RICKY DESACULA BS Electrical Engineering
247 ADS19-107989 SC19-103140 DIOLATA JAYSEL MAHINAY BS Civil Engineering
248 ADS19-102017 SC19-101650 DIOLATA SHENNA MAE ROMERO BS Civil Engineering
249 ADS19-102620 SC19-100939 DIONEDA JOCELYN ABRERA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
250 ADS19-103663 SC19-103995 DIONELA DIANA MAY ESPARRAGUERRA BS Mechanical Engineering
251 ADS19-103114 SC19-102102 DIONELA JESSA PANCHO BS Electrical Engineering
252 ADS19-103112 SC19-103161 DIOQUINO JASON DUHAPA BS Electrical Engineering
253 ADS19-106395 CC19-100243 DIOQUINO JOEY GEGAJO Bachelor of Elementary Education
254 ADS19-106889 BC19-100538 DIPAD JAN CHRISTIAN ENRERA BS Civil Engineering
255 ADS19-101268 SC19-103558 DISABILLE SOPIA MARLET BROÑOLA Bachelor of Elementary Education
256 ADS19-101037 SC19-100888 DISCAYA CEDRICK POLINAG BS Electrical Engineering
257 ADS19-102530 SC19-103745 DISCAYA SYRA BARAYOGA BS Mechanical Engineering
258 ADS19-105838 SC19-103869 DITAN JAZZ ANGELO DIONELA Bachelor of Elementary Education
259 ADS19-103259 SC19-101655 DITAN MARYLL JOY DOLAR BS Electrical Engineering
260 ADS19-101538 SC19-100480 DIVINA JULIE ANN BAGONA BS Architecture
261 ADS19-100681 SC19-102161 DIVINA MARY AUDREY ARAGON Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
262 ADS19-104490 SC19-103616 DIVINA MICHAELLA GYLE Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
263 ADS19-100291 SC19-100735 DIVINA NICHOLE NEPOMUCENO BS Electrical Engineering
264 ADS19-102312 SC19-102580 DIVINA REYNALDO DETERA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
265 ADS19-105198 CC19-100238 DIZON FRANKLIN DANGANAN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
266 ADS19-104082 SC19-103292 DOB JEDI ABAD Bachelor of Physical Education
267 ADS19-102282 SC19-102179 DOCOT ROVIN JAY ESCOTE BS Mechanical Engineering
268 ADS19-101894 SC19-101853 DOCTOR LIAN CHRIS TUD BS Civil Engineering
269 ADS19-104084 SC19-103051 DOCTOR ROSEVILLE GAMBA BS Architecture
270 ADS19-102895 SC19-101751 DOGILLO ARIEL HADAP BS Architecture
271 ADS19-103279 SC19-101449 DOGILLO MYRNA SABIT Bachelor of Elementary Education
272 ADS19-102944 SC19-101393 DOLANA JOHN PAUL ESTRELLAO BS Accountancy
273 ADS19-105248 SC19-100745 DOLAR RONILYN CORRAL BS Mechanical Engineering
274 ADS19-100502 SC19-101780 DOLLENTE KATE BUNGUBUNG Bachelor of Physical Education
275 ADS19-102847 SC19-103534 DOLLESIN MARK JOHN BOLAÑOS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
276 ADS19-105629 SC19-102985 DOLLISON MARK JOHN DE LOS SANTOS BS Electrical Engineering
277 ADS19-100231 SC19-100038 DOLOIRAS CATHLENE JOAN LORIA Bachelor of Elementary Education
278 ADS19-100038 SC19-103762 DOLOIRAS DENCE ADISON Bachelor of Elementary Education
279 ADS19-100402 SC19-100467 DOLOMANDIN MELESA VALMORIA Bachelor of Physical Education
280 ADS19-105312 SC19-103925 DOLOSA DARREN KAYE ESTOPACE BS Electrical Engineering
281 ADS19-106406 BC19-100499 DOLOSA JONATHAN SADIA Bachelor of Physical Education
282 ADS19-102345 SC19-102583 DOLOSA MELLY DETERA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
283 ADS19-102500 SC19-100942 DOLOT LOUIE ALCARIO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
284 ADS19-102290 SC19-100317 DOLUNTAP NOLEAMAE EVASCO BS Mechanical Engineering
285 ADS19-105250 SC19-102675 DOMA CELSO DIO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
286 ADS19-100728 SC19-100576 DOMA MARNIE DIMAANO BS Mechanical Engineering
287 ADS19-106191 SC19-101873 DOMANICO JHON-JHON NONACIDO BS Mechanical Engineering
288 ADS19-101349 SC19-103748 DOMETITA JOHN VICTOR DUGAN BS Accountancy
289 ADS19-101600 SC19-100978 DOMETITA MA. TRIXIE MAE BARRUN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
290 ADS19-101511 SC19-100605 DOMETITA PHILIP JOSHUA GARCIA BS Civil Engineering
291 ADS19-104978 CC19-100161 DOMETITA RODNEY REBELLON BS Architecture
292 ADS19-101523 BC19-100627 DOMINGO DIXY ABYLUZ AGNOTE BS Mechanical Engineering
293 ADS19-100205 SC19-102345 DOMINGUEZ ARIANE DOMANICO BS Mechanical Engineering
294 ADS19-100374 SC19-101782 DOMINO JOCELYN DURANA BS Electrical Engineering
295 ADS19-101329 SC19-102789 DOMO ANGELO DESTURA BS Mechanical Engineering
296 ADS19-101970 SC19-100615 DON CATHERINE DIESTA BS Civil Engineering
297 ADS19-105467 SC19-102920 DONES JUSTIN TAJOLOSA BS Electrical Engineering
298 ADS19-102942 SC19-100827 DOOC GIANCARLO DIESTA BS Civil Engineering
299 ADS19-107382 MC19-100156 DORADO PAULO LOTERTE BS Electrical Engineering
300 ADS19-101870 SC19-103759 DOROJA JOHN CARLO REBOLLIDO BS Electrical Engineering
301 ADS19-107623 SC19-103761 DOYOG JESSA MILECEN MANSOR Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
302 ADS19-101183 SC19-101839 DUANA ARGIELYNNE BERMAS BS Electrical Engineering
303 ADS19-100663 SC19-103562 DUANA JOHN HAROLD GONZALES Bachelor of Physical Education
304 ADS19-102093 SC19-103740 DUAZO ELOISA JACKIE MARALIT BS Architecture
305 ADS19-105051 SC19-102489 DUAZO NOEMI DEFEO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
306 ADS19-101764 SC19-100805 DUGAYO JUDETH LAZARO BS Electrical Engineering
307 ADS19-100677 SC19-102858 DUHAPA BONA MAE DIO BS Civil Engineering
308 ADS19-100851 SC19-100907 DUKA ANNABELLE DELA PENA BS Mechanical Engineering
309 ADS19-107712 SC19-104313 DUKA JOSHUA NAVALES BS Mechanical Engineering
310 ADS19-100194 SC19-100756 DULPINA RACHEL BANDAVIA BS Accountancy
311 ADS19-100117 SC19-101619 DUNGARAN JOHN KLENN ANDREW PERALTA BS Civil Engineering
312 ADS19-101778 SC19-100236 DUPAN JENNIL GARBIN BS Mechanical Engineering
313 ADS19-101969 SC19-103197 EBRON ALEXANDRA ANNE GATON BS Electrical Engineering
314 ADS19-101307 SC19-100816 EDMA ANTHONY JUSTIN SAÑEZ BS Civil Engineering
315 ADS19-102501 SC19-100946 EDUARTE TRIXIA MONICA EMPLEO BS Architecture
316 ADS19-102101 SC19-101500 ELEGADO JOEWIENEIL LOBIGAN BS Accountancy
317 ADS19-101406 SC19-102000 ELEGADO JOSHUA GEVA BS Architecture
318 ADS19-104520 SC19-103414 EMANO MARK JUSTINE JOVILLE ESPENA BS Electrical Engineering
319 ADS19-107133 BC19-100417 EMPEÑO JAYVEE JOHN FORTIN BS Architecture
320 ADS19-101042 SC19-102402 EMPLEO JHERIC PAUL BAÑARES BS Mechanical Engineering
321 ADS19-102742 SC19-104031 EMPLEO MIKKO DIVINA Bachelor of Elementary Education
322 ADS19-101451 SC19-101521 ENAJE ARVIN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
323 ADS19-101553 SC19-102054 ENCELA ACELLE ANN DIALOGO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
324 ADS19-101448 SC19-102045 ENCELA ANGELICA BS Electrical Engineering
325 ADS19-101215 SC19-101351 ENCINAS GABRIEL JAKE JIMENEZ BS Mechanical Engineering
326 ADS19-100304 SC19-101481 ENCINAS MICO JEFF DUGAN BS Mechanical Engineering
327 ADS19-100745 SC19-101264 ENGAY MARK LAURENCE ESQUIERRA BS Electrical Engineering
328 ADS19-102394 SC19-100626 ENRERA DENNIS MALACA BS Electrical Engineering
329 ADS19-100595 SC19-102506 ENRERA MIGUEL PADRIQUE BS Mechanical Engineering
330 ADS19-104957 SC19-100722 ENTERESO GIAN MAVERICK ESTARES Bachelor of Physical Education
331 ADS19-100938 SC19-102727 ENTERIA JAY-AR GUELA BS Electrical Engineering
332 ADS19-102229 SC19-101320 ENTICO KRISTINE MAY CLERIGO BS Civil Engineering
333 ADS19-107062 BC19-100380 ENTICO RAMON GUARIN BS Electrical Engineering
334 ADS19-106758 MC19-100555 EREVE BEVERLY CALONIA Bachelor of Elementary Education
335 ADS19-105034 BC19-101419 ERGINA KYLA MAE GABITAN Bachelor of Elementary Education
336 ADS19-101761 SC19-103305 ERGINA VICTOR JOHN CAMARA BS Electrical Engineering
337 ADS19-104316 SC19-100701 ERLANO EDGAR TESORERO BS Electrical Engineering
338 ADS19-102391 SC19-102140 ESCALANTE JASON VON BS Electrical Engineering
339 ADS19-105503 SC19-101486 ESCALANTE JOHN KENNETH DIGO BS Civil Engineering
340 ADS19-101719 SC19-103523 ESCANDOR JOHN PAUL FORTEZA Bachelor of Elementary Education
341 ADS19-100920 SC19-103688 ESCAÑELA ANNA MARIE ECAHANO BS Civil Engineering
342 ADS19-102751 SC19-103148 ESCANILLA GABRIELLE ZULUETA BS Architecture
343 ADS19-103382 SC19-102779 ESCARCHA JEROME ESTOLONIO BS Mechanical Engineering
344 ADS19-101199 SC19-100718 ESCARCHA PHILIP JOSE RICAFRENTE BS Electrical Engineering
345 ADS19-104442 SC19-103023 ESCARIO NIKKA MAE BAYOCA BS Mechanical Engineering
346 ADS19-101815 SC19-102754 ESCASINAS ALDIN JOHN DULVA Bachelor of Elementary Education
347 ADS19-104185 SC19-102866 ESCOBEDO CHRISTIAN GLENN FELLONE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
348 ADS19-102067 SC19-103840 ESCOBEDO FRANCIA MAY GALIAS Bachelor of Elementary Education
349 ADS19-100936 SC19-100995 ESCOLANO MARINELLE ENRERA Bachelor of Physical Education
350 ADS19-100904 SC19-101211 ESCORA LENARD JASARENO BS Accountancy
351 ADS19-101723 SC19-102570 ESCOTE JOHN JOSEPH GABITO Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
352 ADS19-102186 SC19-100275 ESCOTE RYZHA MAE GURAY BS Civil Engineering
353 ADS19-100234 SC19-100000 ESCOTO JOHN VINCENT FUNGO BS Civil Engineering
354 ADS19-107254 SC19-102722 ESCUREL MYLEEN ESTORNINOS BS Architecture
355 ADS19-102832 SC19-102406 ESMENA MAILEN ESCOTA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
356 ADS19-101244 SC19-101898 ESPAÑO DANIEL MARCO DOCTOLERO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
357 ADS19-104402 SC19-103376 ESPARRAGO JOHN PATRICK OSCILLADA BS Architecture
358 ADS19-103734 SC19-100384 ESPAYOS ERICA MAE FORTADES Bachelor of Elementary Education
359 ADS19-102952 SC19-103385 ESPEDIDO EBANREB ESPEDILLON Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
360 ADS19-102479 SC19-102978 ESPEDIDO MARLA MADERA Bachelor of Elementary Education
361 ADS19-105165 SC19-100385 ESPEÑA JANNELLE LAGATA Bachelor of Elementary Education
362 ADS19-103145 SC19-102843 ESPEÑA RICO NEIL SIAGAN BS Civil Engineering
363 ADS19-103087 SC19-100386 ESPEÑA JANNELLE ANNE BS Mechanical Engineering
364 ADS19-104441 SC19-100387 ESPEÑA JOANNE ESPINAR BS Architecture
365 ADS19-102660 SC19-102802 ESPEÑO ARIAN BAGASALA BS Mechanical Engineering
366 ADS19-102367 SC19-101994 ESPEÑO JOMARI Bachelor of Elementary Education
367 ADS19-105893 SC19-102702 ESPEÑO MARJORIE ANN E BS Electrical Engineering
368 ADS19-104101 SC19-100708 ESPERIDA JOLINA URDAS BS Civil Engineering
369 ADS19-103009 SC19-102831 ESPERIDA MICHAEL ESCUETA Bachelor of Elementary Education
370 ADS19-100122 SC19-100306 ESPINAR IRMA ENTERIA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
371 ADS19-102776 SC19-102067 ESPINOLA CHRISTIAN ESPECTACION Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
372 ADS19-102622 SC19-102846 ESPINOLA JIM ERLANO BS Electrical Engineering
373 ADS19-108674 SC19-104200 ESPINOLA KRISHA COLEEN DARIA BS Mechanical Engineering
374 ADS19-102550 SC19-100937 ESPINOSA JENNYFER DIONES BS Civil Engineering
375 ADS19-101646 SC19-101188 ESPINOSA KIM SHARMAINE GRIMPOLA BS Architecture
376 ADS19-102573 SC19-100822 ESPIRITU JHONA MAE DISCARGA BS Architecture
377 ADS19-103659 SC19-103353 ESPOSADO LEONEL JETRO RIVERA Bachelor of Elementary Education
378 ADS19-100198 SC19-101076 ESTABAYA MIKKA GLEANE FUNELAS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
379 ADS19-104575 SC19-101825 ESTAREJA MARY NICOLE ESPEÑA BS Civil Engineering
380 ADS19-102785 SC19-100224 ESTAREJA OLIVER HULAR Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
381 ADS19-102410 SC19-100877 ESTAYAN JANINA MARISSE ESCOTE BS Architecture
382 ADS19-100290 SC19-101494 ESTERNON JONATHAN HONG BS Civil Engineering
383 ADS19-103088 SC19-100958 ESTEVES JENEVIE MANGAMPO BS Electrical Engineering
384 ADS19-101507 SC19-101012 ESTIDOLA ALFIE FURTON BS Electrical Engineering
385 ADS19-100978 SC19-100632 ESTIDOLA QUEENCIE JEREMIAS Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
386 ADS19-102976 SC19-101953 ESTIDOLA RYAN JAY SIBONGA BS Accountancy
387 ADS19-100295 SC19-102158 ESTILON RONELYN FRONTUNA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
388 ADS19-100640 SC19-102913 ESTIPONA FLORANTE IV ESCARIO BS Civil Engineering
389 ADS19-100188 SC19-100962 ESTIPONA ROCHELLE LAGANZO BS Mechanical Engineering
390 ADS19-101184 BC19-101029 ESTOLONIO MA.EULA AHLISSA MORATA BS Electrical Engineering
391 ADS19-101377 SC19-102015 ESTONANTO JESSA MAE ENRERA Bachelor of Elementary Education
392 ADS19-101442 SC19-102531 ESTORNINOS ZIPORA FUNELAS BS Electrical Engineering
393 ADS19-102817 SC19-102601 ESTRELON MART JASPER LUGENA Bachelor of Elementary Education
394 ADS19-102539 SC19-101147 ESTREMADORA JOHN HAROLD YASIS BS Mechanical Engineering
395 ADS19-104132 SC19-100315 ESTUARIA CYRA MAE FUENZALIDA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
396 ADS19-100581 SC19-100408 ESTUYE ISSACHAR GACOS BS Civil Engineering
397 ADS19-102787 SC19-102809 ETE JASMIN ESPENIDA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
398 ADS19-107125 CC19-100088 EVA JHOVEN ADRIAN FERMIN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
399 ADS19-107686 MC19-100122 EVA RYAN IVAN FUNELAS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
400 ADS19-107892 BC19-100954 EVASCO KATRINA BALBIS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
401 ADS19-103398 SC19-102904 FABILANE ABEGAIL HOLASO Bachelor of Elementary Education
402 ADS19-103419 SC19-102906 FABILANE JONEL PETIL BS Electrical Engineering
403 ADS19-101282 SC19-101242 FAJARDO DARYL KENN DIONELA BS Architecture
404 ADS19-101436 SC19-102047 FAJARDO GILYN EREÑO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
405 ADS19-102233 SC19-100900 FARENAS VIKTOR JOHN ESPORLAS BS Architecture
406 ADS19-107564 MC19-100132 FELICES JOHN ESTARAS BS Architecture
407 ADS19-100224 SC19-102171 FELICIA MA. SOPHIA ESPEÑA BS Architecture
408 ADS19-104638 BC19-100520 FELICIANO JANONE JAMOLIN BS Civil Engineering
409 ADS19-102871 SC19-102781 FEOLINO IVY ESPALDON BS Civil Engineering
410 ADS19-102949 SC19-102215 FERRER JAN PATRICK BRIOSO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
411 ADS19-100853 SC19-103010 FERRERAS JIMFRED MARI FAJARDO BS Electrical Engineering
412 ADS19-103168 SC19-102821 FERRERAS RHENA ENDRACA BS Architecture
413 ADS19-100236 SC19-103897 FERRERAS RODEL NICO GORGONIO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
414 ADS19-101311 SC19-103998 FIECAS REYMUND GUAÑIZO BS Electrical Engineering
415 ADS19-107970 SC19-103885 FIGUEROA JOEFER JEROME BREZUELA BS Mechanical Engineering
416 ADS19-100569 SC19-103517 FIRMANES ARVIN BLASQUIÑO BS Electrical Engineering
417 ADS19-100505 SC19-103135 FLESTADO REDGE CHRISTIAN ENANOR BS Civil Engineering
418 ADS19-101389 SC19-103099 FLORES LYRA HABITAN BS Accountancy
419 ADS19-100336 SC19-102269 FORNIAS GELLIAN FERNANDEZ BS Civil Engineering
420 ADS19-101454 SC19-100098 FORTAJADA MARY MAY FUEDAN BS Accountancy
421 ADS19-102404 SC19-103324 FORTE JOAN GALAROSA BS Accountancy
422 ADS19-104398 SC19-101716 FORTE RALPH FULONG BS Civil Engineering
423 ADS19-102967 SC19-103383 FOSTER MARIA LEONORA APOYO BS Electrical Engineering
424 ADS19-104070 SC19-101703 FRADES JOELITO PROJILLA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
425 ADS19-102645 SC19-101856 FRADES ZERAHMAE GOMECERIA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
426 ADS19-105334 SC19-102513 FRANCHE CHITLET AURELIO BS Civil Engineering
427 ADS19-106174 BC19-100827 FRENCILLO SOSIE LACRA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
428 ADS19-101236 SC19-101846 FRESTO VINCENT GILI Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
429 ADS19-104767 SC19-103541 FRUTO GILBERT IAN LATUGA BS Mechanical Engineering
430 ADS19-103387 SC19-101562 FUALO HAZEL LLANERA Bachelor of Elementary Education
431 ADS19-102713 SC19-100102 FUEDAN JENNY BORSIGUE Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
432 ADS19-103496 SC19-101317 FUENTES CHRIZEL FRAYRES BS Architecture
433 ADS19-100622 SC19-102671 FUENTES FRANSES NICOLE MORATALLA BS Architecture
434 ADS19-101736 SC19-100245 FULGENCIO ALEEN BON BS Architecture
435 ADS19-103126 SC19-101858 FULLA DANA GRACE GADE BS Mechanical Engineering
436 ADS19-101474 SC19-101011 FULO ROBIN FRUTO BS Mechanical Engineering
437 ADS19-100189 SC19-103892 FUNDALES MA. ISABEL LASAY BS Accountancy
438 ADS19-105932 SC19-103706 FUNELAS RHIZA ICDANG Bachelor of Elementary Education
439 ADS19-103206 SC19-102695 FUNGO JOHN MARK BO BS Mechanical Engineering
440 ADS19-102877 SC19-103322 FUNGO REY FRANCIS MARTINEZ Bachelor of Physical Education
441 ADS19-104529 BC19-100109 FURAQUE PAULO MIRA BS Architecture
442 ADS19-103639 BC19-100833 FURAQUE SARAH JANE MERCA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
443 ADS19-102052 SC19-103095 FURING ANGELO HUGO BS Civil Engineering
444 ADS19-104180 SC19-102865 FURING JAMES ROLAND GABARDA BS Accountancy
445 ADS19-100314 SC19-103932 GABAD JOHN RANIELL POBLETE Bachelor of Elementary Education
446 ADS19-103138 SC19-101862 GABIONZA BENAIAH HAZAEL FULLO BS Mechanical Engineering
447 ADS19-105379 BC19-100034 GABITAN ARLENE DEALCA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
448 ADS19-107033 BC19-100128 GABITO MARTIN PAUL EMBILE BS Architecture
449 ADS19-102286 SC19-103044 GABITO NIKKA ESCUETA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
450 ADS19-104371 SC19-101705 GABOCA ARIANE THIEL Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
451 ADS19-100140 SC19-103875 GABRIEL GIAN PAUL FAYTON BS Mechanical Engineering
452 ADS19-103313 SC19-103725 GACIS MERALLOREN GRAYDA BS Civil Engineering
453 ADS19-105153 SC19-100312 GACOS MARIZ ANTONETTE Bachelor of Physical Education
454 ADS19-103324 SC19-101722 GADE IVY SOLANO BS Architecture
455 ADS19-100549 SC19-102375 GAJO AILA FORMANES Bachelor of Physical Education
456 ADS19-103039 SC19-102231 GALAN NANELYN LABAYO Bachelor of Elementary Education
457 ADS19-101319 SC19-101808 GALIDO CHALMER GERANCO BS Civil Engineering
458 ADS19-100463 SC19-102997 GALINDES ALYANNA SOPHIA VERZONILLA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
459 ADS19-104179 SC19-102640 GALINO DEXTER LABAYO Bachelor of Physical Education
460 ADS19-107010 BC19-100608 GALLINERA PAULO BERWEGA BS Electrical Engineering
461 ADS19-101345 SC19-100491 GALLON ARIANNE MAE DE VERA BS Electrical Engineering
462 ADS19-101465 SC19-103515 GALPO ALLAN CABO BS Electrical Engineering
463 ADS19-104169 SC19-102114 GALPO ANGEL BRIN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
464 ADS19-103105 SC19-100399 GAMBA JILL MYKA EVASCO BS Electrical Engineering
465 ADS19-101294 SC19-102758 GANDO RUBY MAE MIRANDA BS Mechanical Engineering
466 ADS19-100465 SC19-101612 GARCIA ANGELICA Bachelor of Elementary Education
467 ADS19-100644 SC19-101244 GARCIA CARLOS FELIPE FALCOTELO BS Electrical Engineering
468 ADS19-103484 SC19-100891 GARCIA CIARA MAE LUSUEGRO BS Mechanical Engineering
469 ADS19-108094 SC19-104005 GARCIA JANEIL MARC EDUARTE BS Mechanical Engineering
470 ADS19-106671 BC19-100533 GARDON JOHANNA ESCANILLA BS Mechanical Engineering
471 ADS19-101501 SC19-103237 GARFIN NIKKO BS Mechanical Engineering
472 ADS19-107545 SC19-104333 GASPI LOTLOT ARAGON BS Electrical Engineering
473 ADS19-104210 BC19-101314 GATACELO MARYJOY LOTERTE BS Mechanical Engineering
474 ADS19-106161 BC19-100860 GAUFO MONICA GALIS Bachelor of Elementary Education
475 ADS19-104175 SC19-102113 GAURINO ANNA ROSE APILARDO BS Electrical Engineering
476 ADS19-101245 SC19-100634 GAVARRA JONAMAE POLINAG Bachelor of Elementary Education
477 ADS19-102049 SC19-103198 GAYO JENNIFER DE GUZMAN Bachelor of Elementary Education
478 ADS19-100770 SC19-103100 GAYON JAKE ANDREW RIVERA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
479 ADS19-108081 BC19-101264 GEALONE ALBERT GESTIADA BS Architecture
480 ADS19-104888 SC19-103547 GEGAJO JAN LEO CAMPOSANO Bachelor of Elementary Education
481 ADS19-103958 SC19-103382 GENEBLAZO JOHNEL LEGASPI BS Architecture
482 ADS19-106538 BC19-100365 GENODIA JOHN MARK DOMDOM BS Architecture
483 ADS19-105260 SC19-103895 GENOVA JHON NOLI BALLARES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
484 ADS19-105936 BC19-100409 GEOCADA ROGINE FURIO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
485 ADS19-101047 BC19-100936 GEPIGA SAMSON JR. OSEO BS Civil Engineering
486 ADS19-102392 BC19-100720 GEPIGA VAVYLYN CONDELOSANO BS Electrical Engineering
487 ADS19-101076 SC19-102387 GERABAN REZIE ENAJE BS Architecture
488 ADS19-101271 BC19-100195 GERANCO LEIZEL OSEO BS Electrical Engineering
489 ADS19-101145 BC19-100718 GERERO HANNA SANGARIOS Bachelor of Elementary Education
490 ADS19-105636 BC19-100755 GERERO RUBYNEL DAVID BS Architecture
491 ADS19-101260 BC19-100344 GERNALE BENIX JOHN AVENIR Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
492 ADS19-107807 BC19-100988 GERSALIA ANGELA GLUDO Bachelor of Elementary Education
493 ADS19-100317 BC19-100853 GEUL KEVIN JAMES BS Mechanical Engineering
494 ADS19-107567 MC19-100166 GIGANTE MA. CELESTE HAPAL BS Civil Engineering
495 ADS19-107521 BC19-101465 GILBAS ERIC GUELAS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
496 ADS19-100423 BC19-100757 GILE GIA GAMBA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
497 ADS19-104150 SC19-100305 GILI JHOANNA RUTH EVANGELISTA BS Accountancy
498 ADS19-101861 BC19-100844 GILLEGO CYRIL JOY GLE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
499 ADS19-107831 BC19-101253 GIMORO CAREN LAZONA BS Mechanical Engineering
500 ADS19-108596 SC19-104120 GINETE IVAN GURAN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
501 ADS19-101058 BC19-101354 GIPANAO MEL GERANCO BS Civil Engineering
502 ADS19-106859 BC19-100488 GIPIT CHARMEE ANN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
503 ADS19-102562 SC19-100823 GITANA BABY JANE LLOBO BS Mechanical Engineering
504 ADS19-105718 BC19-100084 GITO CINDY FEOLINO BS Civil Engineering
505 ADS19-102848 BC19-100399 GLICO EJ PURA Bachelor of Elementary Education
506 ADS19-100322 SC19-103327 GLINA JAINA MARIA DESIREE GEUL Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
507 ADS19-103608 SC19-103061 GOBRES GLENDA GERALDE BS Architecture
508 ADS19-108221 BC19-101298 GOBRIS REUEL RON LAGUIDAO BS Electrical Engineering
509 ADS19-101091 SC19-102122 GOIS JOSE ALBERT GRASPELA BS Accountancy
510 ADS19-103931 BC19-100906 GOLPO MERABEL JOY GOZO BS Architecture
511 ADS19-102750 SC19-102549 GOLPO TRIXIE ALEGRE BS Architecture
512 ADS19-107045 BC19-100252 GONZA CHARISSE ANNE HATE Bachelor of Elementary Education
513 ADS19-102535 SC19-100717 GONZALES MARK JAYMEL PORRAS Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
514 ADS19-100521 SC19-101468 GONZALES NOREEN HERRERA BS Mechanical Engineering
515 ADS19-104020 SC19-103066 GONZALES RODNEY BALONZO BS Mechanical Engineering
516 ADS19-108069 BC19-100783 GONZALEZ CARL TRISTHAN MARIE GERERO Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
517 ADS19-100812 BC19-101026 GONZALGO CARLO GRASPELA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
518 ADS19-102074 BC19-100660 GONZALGO IRISH GAILE LABITAG BS Mechanical Engineering
519 ADS19-108416 BC19-101284 GORA MAYENE MANLANGIT BS Mechanical Engineering
520 ADS19-101019 BC19-100197 GOYON VINCENT GERERO BS Mechanical Engineering
521 ADS19-103479 SC19-101600 GRACILLA KHENN HARA BS Architecture
522 ADS19-100874 SC19-102478 GRACILLA LOREN GIVERA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
523 ADS19-108413 BC19-101288 GRAFIA PRICHEBELLE GERONA BS Electrical Engineering
524 ADS19-103865 SC19-100610 GRAJO HERMIELYN LAURETA BS Mechanical Engineering
525 ADS19-101837 SC19-100248 GRAJO NOLI HILIS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
526 ADS19-108356 BC19-101054 GRANTOS IAN LLIAMAS Bachelor of Elementary Education
527 ADS19-101545 SC19-102058 GRATE STEPHANIE PEREZ Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
528 ADS19-105309 SC19-103581 GRATELA JETHRO JAMES AREVALO BS Civil Engineering
529 ADS19-103149 SC19-102284 GRATUITO APRIL JOHN ESPINOLA Bachelor of Elementary Education
530 ADS19-100847 SC19-101259 GRATUITO MARY ANN LASTRILLA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
531 ADS19-101836 SC19-100249 GREFALDEO LIMMUEL BEUNAOBRA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
532 ADS19-101529 SC19-103545 GRINO ARJEM AVERION BS Architecture
533 ADS19-101252 SC19-101444 GRULLA ELIACER JUSTINE TEMPLORA BS Architecture
534 ADS19-104011 SC19-100297 GRUTA EDRIC LAGATA Bachelor of Elementary Education
535 ADS19-103274 SC19-103000 GRUTAS KIMBERLY PALLE BS Mechanical Engineering
536 ADS19-101127 SC19-100264 GUAB MARIAH NOVIE DONES Bachelor of Elementary Education
537 ADS19-101472 SC19-103364 GUALVEZ FAMELA BRIONES BS Mechanical Engineering
538 ADS19-100545 SC19-102776 GUALVEZ LENEIL GUARIN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
539 ADS19-103726 BC19-100560 GUAMOS JAN MARK BALITE BS Mechanical Engineering
540 ADS19-100614 SC19-103231 GUAN CECILLE GILE BS Mechanical Engineering
541 ADS19-103949 SC19-101046 GUARDIAN NEOPITO ESTOLE BS Architecture
542 ADS19-104192 BC19-100220 GUELA PAOLO GEROLA BS Architecture
543 ADS19-101028 SC19-102157 GUEMO JOVEN REJUSO Bachelor of Elementary Education
544 ADS19-103911 SC19-102515 GUEMO LARA MAE DE MARQUEZ BS Electrical Engineering
545 ADS19-100273 BC19-100139 GUERRERO ROXAN G. Bachelor of Elementary Education
546 ADS19-105638 BC19-101207 GUETA KENNETH GAUPO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
547 ADS19-101129 SC19-100238 GUEVARA CYRIL HUET BS Mechanical Engineering
548 ADS19-103495 SC19-103117 GUIRIBA NIÑA ANGELICA BANIAGA BS Accountancy
549 ADS19-100612 SC19-100843 GUMBA MARIANNE DIVINA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
550 ADS19-101844 SC19-103585 GUNTING R.CYROM HUBILLA BS Architecture
551 ADS19-101103 SC19-102606 GURIMBAO KENDICE FORMANES BS Civil Engineering
552 ADS19-101198 BC19-100622 GUSTILO SHARMEANNE GORDOLA BS Civil Engineering
553 ADS19-100257 SC19-103232 GUTIERREZ RHESSIA MAE ESTELLER BS Civil Engineering
554 ADS19-100396 BC19-100761 GUTLAY CYRYHL BAÑAGA BS Mechanical Engineering
555 ADS19-103852 BC19-100861 GUYALA JOSHUA HILOMA BS Architecture
556 ADS19-106922 MC19-100332 HABAL CHRISTIAN DIESTA Bachelor of Elementary Education
557 ADS19-104494 SC19-103253 HABITAN ROCHEL HALOC Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
558 ADS19-104617 BC19-101078 HABITAN RODEL HUENDA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
559 ADS19-100699 SC19-101512 HABITCHUELA KHANAH LUMAMPAO Bachelor of Physical Education
560 ADS19-101911 SC19-103097 HADAP CHRISTIAN RIVERA BS Architecture
561 ADS19-105246 SC19-100280 HADAP JONALEY DULVA BS Electrical Engineering
562 ADS19-102788 SC19-100251 HAGOSOJOS HEMNZ AYENDE BS Architecture
563 ADS19-100100 SC19-100971 HAGOSOJOS MARION NICOLE DELLOSON Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
564 ADS19-102032 SC19-100054 HAGOSOJOS ROSSEL DOCDOCOS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
565 ADS19-103648 SC19-100345 HAGURING ANTERO HICARTE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
566 ADS19-101138 SC19-103856 HAMOR LANCE HEBRES BS Civil Engineering
567 ADS19-100671 SC19-100474 HAMOR ROSELLE FLORALDE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
568 ADS19-104397 SC19-103347 HAPAL MA. DOLORES ENCLONAR Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
569 ADS19-105271 MC19-100112 HAQUIHACA JERICO DIG BS Civil Engineering
570 ADS19-106400 BC19-100023 HARA NOEMI LACAY Bachelor of Elementary Education
571 ADS19-102007 SC19-100253 HAYLAR TEDY DULVA BS Electrical Engineering
572 ADS19-102807 SC19-104024 HAZ JOHN EDWARD FAJARDO BS Architecture
573 ADS19-102524 SC19-100216 HEBRES JANKARL FLORALDE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
574 ADS19-104657 BC19-100010 HEBRES JEREMY CONCHAS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
575 ADS19-101190 SC19-103752 HERRERA CYMON PETER LOMIBAO BS Architecture
576 ADS19-100102 SC19-102248 HICAP RYAN H. Bachelor of Elementary Education
577 ADS19-101412 SC19-100263 HIJE ANGELICA HUEN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
578 ADS19-101856 SC19-101942 HIJE JESSABEL HALAMAG BS Accountancy
579 ADS19-102161 SC19-100226 HILA DANTE PALLE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
580 ADS19-105335 SC19-102514 HILA THEOLORNIE PILOTON Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
581 ADS19-105895 SC19-103705 HIMOR JANE DIANNE DOMA BS Architecture
582 ADS19-107056 SC19-102044 HIMOR KEVIN ACUÑA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
583 ADS19-101848 SC19-102373 HITA JACK MARVIN SALE BS Architecture
584 ADS19-100073 SC19-101849 HITOSIS CECILE CLAIRE JOY BERNALES BS Accountancy
585 ADS19-102468 SC19-100655 HITOSIS MA.CRISTINA GALICIA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
586 ADS19-100186 SC19-100809 HUBILLA ROSE ANGELIE DENIEGA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
587 ADS19-101632 SC19-101513 IGLESIA JENNY ROSE NOORA BS Mechanical Engineering
588 ADS19-101512 SC19-102504 IMPANZO FRANCIOUS ANDRE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
589 ADS19-100841 SC19-101216 IMPERIAL JESSAVIL HILA Bachelor of Elementary Education
590 ADS19-101374 SC19-102349 INCISO MARK LOUIE ENANO BS Electrical Engineering
591 ADS19-102647 SC19-102223 INFELIZ KENNETH DOMAGTOY BS Civil Engineering
592 ADS19-101414 SC19-104052 JADIE PAUL ANDRIE DELANA BS Civil Engineering
593 ADS19-102182 SC19-100277 JALMASCO JOY AROGANTE BS Electrical Engineering
594 ADS19-100074 SC19-101143 JAMISOLA JERIC LEVANTINO BS Accountancy
595 ADS19-104187 SC19-100696 JAMON CHARLOTTE LAGANZO BS Electrical Engineering
596 ADS19-100220 SC19-100016 JANABAN ARNULFO LABITAG BS Architecture
597 ADS19-102089 SC19-101534 JANABAN REZ BALAYO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
598 ADS19-102420 SC19-103741 JANAPIN CLARISSE MUÑOZ BS Mechanical Engineering
599 ADS19-101181 SC19-103747 JANDOC HENRIC ROSAS BS Mechanical Engineering
600 ADS19-107323 BC19-101420 JANER APRIL JOY GALANG BS Mechanical Engineering
601 ADS19-101385 SC19-102685 JANORAS JUSTINE BALAGUER BS Architecture
602 ADS19-101173 SC19-101545 JANORAS KIM ALVIN DELIMA BS Architecture
603 ADS19-103297 SC19-103129 JANORAS MARK KEVIN DIESTA Bachelor of Elementary Education
604 ADS19-102684 SC19-103744 JANORAS VON JESTER FIGUEROA BS Civil Engineering
605 ADS19-100748 SC19-102419 JAPSON ELIJAH ANDREI LICUP BS Mechanical Engineering
606 ADS19-102929 SC19-101875 JARABA EDEL ROSE LAPAG Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
607 ADS19-106312 CC19-100119 JARABEJO JANNELLE JARAMILLO BS Civil Engineering
608 ADS19-103424 SC19-101338 JARABEJO MONIQUE BARBANTE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
609 ADS19-105253 CC19-100239 JARAMIEL JEFFREY ESCARILLA BS Mechanical Engineering
610 ADS19-100006 SC19-100059 JARILLA PAUL ALLEN DELADIA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
611 ADS19-102707 SC19-101385 JARILLA ROSE ANN DICEN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
612 ADS19-101576 SC19-103255 JASARENO CRIZZA RECIDORO Bachelor of Elementary Education
613 ADS19-100130 SC19-101912 JASARENO MIKCO PANCHO BS Civil Engineering
614 ADS19-100062 SC19-100598 JASO MARINEL DENIEGA Bachelor of Elementary Education
615 ADS19-100165 SC19-101487 JAYLO FERDINAND ARIEL BS Architecture
616 ADS19-104006 SC19-102251 JAYONA CHESTER JOHN TERUEL BS Civil Engineering
617 ADS19-101293 SC19-103071 JAYONA FLORIANNE REGNER Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
618 ADS19-100106 SC19-101616 JEBULAN LEO ANTON RAZO BS Accountancy
619 ADS19-104096 SC19-103850 JERSEY CARL VINCENT LAGATA BS Architecture
620 ADS19-100098 SC19-100868 JESALVA ALYSSA HUEN BS Civil Engineering
621 ADS19-100649 SC19-100853 JETAJOBE MAECEL BERNAL BS Accountancy
622 ADS19-101456 SC19-102205 JETAJOBE MAICA DESCARGA BS Electrical Engineering
623 ADS19-100566 SC19-100160 JETAJOBE RHEA ANGELA ESPALDON BS Architecture
624 ADS19-102706 SC19-102873 JETOMO JOHN LLOYD JUBILO Bachelor of Elementary Education
625 ADS19-106696 BC19-100188 JIMENEZ JILAIKA ALLY CADAG Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
626 ADS19-101238 SC19-103620 JIMENEZ RUTHER ROLAND ESPINOCILLA BS Civil Engineering
627 ADS19-100247 SC19-101663 JINTALAN RHEA ORANTE BS Electrical Engineering
628 ADS19-103578 SC19-101210 JINTALAN SEAN STEVEN JARABESE BS Mechanical Engineering
629 ADS19-107900 BC19-100874 JITOMO JETKIER LENNON ABLIG BS Electrical Engineering
630 ADS19-101823 SC19-102959 JORES JANELLE ANN DEVERLA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
631 ADS19-107235 MC19-100238 LABALAN JENY TAN BS Architecture
632 ADS19-100071 SC19-101854 LABALAN JOHN KENNETH BERDEN Bachelor of Elementary Education
633 ADS19-100718 SC19-102341 LABAN CAESAR DINEROS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
634 ADS19-105989 CC19-100231 LABAYO ERICKA LEVANTINO BS Electrical Engineering
635 ADS19-104339 SC19-102641 LABAYO LEAH MAE FULGOSINO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
636 ADS19-102936 BC19-100316 LABINI JOANNA LYZA HONA BS Architecture
637 ADS19-101760 SC19-101391 LABO ARVIN JAY ESTABAYA Bachelor of Physical Education
638 ADS19-101187 SC19-103845 LABO CARLO DETABLAN Bachelor of Elementary Education
639 ADS19-107887 BC19-101200 LABONG ARVIN LOPEZ BS Architecture
640 ADS19-101007 SC19-101816 LACDAO GERALD ADRIATICO BS Electrical Engineering
641 ADS19-106210 BC19-101269 LACHICA KARL DENVIC LUSUEGRO BS Architecture
642 ADS19-100646 SC19-101207 LACRA JANNELLE SARSALE Bachelor of Elementary Education
643 ADS19-100984 SC19-102537 LACUPANTO MICAH NICOLE NICOLAS BS Accountancy
644 ADS19-100278 SC19-100792 LACUPANTO SHEILA GABION Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
645 ADS19-101201 SC19-103092 LADIP PAULINE ANNE LOZADA BS Civil Engineering
646 ADS19-100353 SC19-102378 LADRA MA.CHRISTINA HITOSIS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
647 ADS19-100121 SC19-103311 LAGAJINO JOHN KENNETH LAGMAN BS Civil Engineering
648 ADS19-104081 SC19-103105 LAGAJINO SHAINA Bachelor of Elementary Education
649 ADS19-102031 SC19-102726 LAGATA KENNETH JOSEPH AFABLE BS Electrical Engineering
650 ADS19-100703 SC19-101535 LAGCO CHERRIECEL JALMASCO BS Civil Engineering
651 ADS19-100803 SC19-102600 LAGUIDAO KIM MARVIN LAGUERTA Bachelor of Elementary Education
652 ADS19-103436 SC19-102897 LAGUIDAO RANDY DY BS Civil Engineering
653 ADS19-103394 SC19-102896 LAGUIDAO ROSANNA DY Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
654 ADS19-101737 SC19-101952 LAINGO REGINE VILLAGONZALO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
655 ADS19-102254 SC19-100344 LANUZA JOMARIE JANURAS BS Electrical Engineering
656 ADS19-101258 SC19-103751 LANUZA MIKE CHRISTIAN NIEVA BS Civil Engineering
657 ADS19-103240 SC19-102455 LARANJA DARLYN LORAÑA BS Mechanical Engineering
658 ADS19-101681 SC19-103513 LARCENA MARY JANE KAREN FUCIERAN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
659 ADS19-103369 SC19-104046 LARIOSA MAUREEN JANE BS Mechanical Engineering
660 ADS19-106451 CC19-100366 LAROGA ZYMON PAREJA BS Mechanical Engineering
661 ADS19-100212 SC19-103896 LASAY APRILYN ALEMANI Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
662 ADS19-101276 SC19-101354 LASCOTA NOELLA Bachelor of Elementary Education
663 ADS19-100432 SC19-102966 LASCOTA REGGIE BANALNAL Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
664 ADS19-102509 SC19-100276 LATOSA TRISHA BERNADETTE DELADIA BS Civil Engineering
665 ADS19-102589 BC19-100047 LAVAREZ MARIA CARMELA GAMBA BS Accountancy
666 ADS19-102580 SC19-100825 LAYUG PATRICK JAYSON MORCO BS Architecture
667 ADS19-101968 SC19-100980 LAZONA CHINNY ROSE DOLLISON BS Mechanical Engineering
668 ADS19-102725 SC19-102883 LAZONA JOAN NAVARRO Bachelor of Elementary Education
669 ADS19-107620 CC19-100159 LEGASPI KAREN ARCEGA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
670 ADS19-102222 SC19-100930 LEONCITO MARY JOI LECTURA BS Mechanical Engineering
671 ADS19-105833 CC19-100372 LERON JOVET DESACADA Bachelor of Elementary Education
672 ADS19-105330 SC19-103565 LESANO ERNIE ARCOS BS Mechanical Engineering
673 ADS19-108087 SC19-103843 LEYVA APRIL JOHN BORABON BS Electrical Engineering
674 ADS19-105496 BC19-101525 LICANDA MERVIN REGIDOR Bachelor of Elementary Education
675 ADS19-107101 CC19-100213 LLADONES RONARD LODOR Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
676 ADS19-101846 SC19-100254 LLANETA LAWRENCE EMPLEO Bachelor of Elementary Education
677 ADS19-101348 SC19-103093 LLEGADO APRIL RODRIGUEZ BS Mechanical Engineering
678 ADS19-108285 SC19-103552 LLENO LIZA JANER Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
679 ADS19-101663 SC19-103773 LO MARIEL SAM GIGANTONE BS Civil Engineering
680 ADS19-106523 BC19-101268 LOBEREZ JUMAR CORREA Bachelor of Elementary Education
681 ADS19-102875 BC19-100391 LOCSIN REINALOU Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
682 ADS19-100125 SC19-103301 LOPEZ GABRIEL BESMONTE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
683 ADS19-106063 CC19-100378 LOPEZ HARVEY MARMOL Bachelor of Elementary Education
684 ADS19-106134 BC19-101515 LORILLA CARLA NON Bachelor of Elementary Education
685 ADS19-102038 SC19-100489 LOTERTE ESAKEIU GERONILLA BS Civil Engineering
686 ADS19-102811 BC19-100322 LOTERTE JERICO ALDEPOLLA BS Mechanical Engineering
687 ADS19-100493 SC19-101662 LOTINO EDELYN LATUNA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
688 ADS19-100509 SC19-103083 LOZADA JOHN PAUL ENANO BS Civil Engineering
689 ADS19-101398 SC19-102428 LU PAUL GIEDSON DECHAVEZ BS Civil Engineering
690 ADS19-102886 SC19-100895 LUARES ANTONETTE CERVANTES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
691 ADS19-108014 SC19-103500 LUBER BABY ROSE MAGDASOC Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
692 ADS19-102565 SC19-100832 LUCIDO FRANCIA DOMETITA BS Civil Engineering
693 ADS19-102448 SC19-103746 MACAPAGAL LIMUEL JOHN BALETA BS Architecture
694 ADS19-101287 SC19-101158 MACAPAGAL SHANDALE SALAZAR BS Civil Engineering
695 ADS19-103243 CC19-100356 MAGALONA NILBERT ALMOJUELA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
696 ADS19-101854 BC19-100834 MAGCAYAN CHRISTINE MAE ROSARE BS Civil Engineering
697 ADS19-104770 MC19-100088 MAGOLLADO RONALYN NERVEZA BS Mechanical Engineering
698 ADS19-100408 BC19-100758 MAGTIBAY CARL JAYVIE AGUILAR BS Electrical Engineering
699 ADS19-103005 SC19-102332 MAJELLO ANNIE LALAINE GUALVEZ BS Civil Engineering
700 ADS19-104762 CC19-100341 MALANA MARK DOMINIC MARCIAL BS Civil Engineering
701 ADS19-107162 BC19-100663 MALAPITAN KIAN FUASO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
702 ADS19-101696 SC19-101870 MALAPITAN RAFAEL MARTIN GACIAS BS Mechanical Engineering
703 ADS19-104582 CC19-100340 MALASA MARK JULIUS MARBELLA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
704 ADS19-102883 SC19-100934 MALAZARTE JAMINE MAE MONTENEGRO BS Civil Engineering
705 ADS19-106259 BC19-100740 MALDO JOHN MIGUEL GOLPEO BS Civil Engineering
706 ADS19-102657 SC19-103743 MANGA ROXANNE JINTALAN BS Civil Engineering
707 ADS19-101595 SC19-101627 MANLANGIT KEVIN BRIOSO BS Architecture
708 ADS19-105294 MC19-100146 MANOLES DARRYLE MORTEGA Bachelor of Physical Education
709 ADS19-104930 BC19-100002 MANZANO JONEL ARAGON BS Architecture
710 ADS19-100185 SC19-102620 MAQUIÑANA KEVIN MARY BS Civil Engineering
711 ADS19-100661 SC19-100854 MARAÑO MARY JANE ARSENAL BS Accountancy
712 ADS19-100733 SC19-100890 MARBELLA JAY ALISON BS Civil Engineering
713 ADS19-104591 CC19-100272 MARINO MARY JOY CANON BS Electrical Engineering
714 ADS19-100292 SC19-100775 MARTINEZ BIANCA LOU DULPINA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
715 ADS19-108559 SC19-104142 MARTIREZ MIGUEL CARLO VILLANUEVA Bachelor of Elementary Education
716 ADS19-105134 CC19-100311 MARTOS RIMARK BACARESA BS Architecture
717 ADS19-101115 SC19-101504 MASONGSONG SHAYNE DALE SIAGO Bachelor of Elementary Education
718 ADS19-104588 CC19-100343 MATAMOROSA CRISTEL PABLEO BS Architecture
719 ADS19-102423 CC19-100320 MATAMOROSA MABEL LERIO Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
720 ADS19-104962 BC19-101126 MATOCINOS KATHREEN AUREA JALMASCO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
721 ADS19-103839 SC19-104056 MELENCION LYRA JOY FAJARDO BS Accountancy
722 ADS19-104354 SC19-103259 MENDOZA MEL JUN ESTRADA BS Mechanical Engineering
723 ADS19-102527 SC19-100219 MERANDILLA ROWENA CABARRIBAN BS Architecture
724 ADS19-103612 BC19-100865 MERCADO ANGELICA JOY GRAFIA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
725 ADS19-108367 BC19-101482 MERCADO MICO BAJAMONDE Bachelor of Elementary Education
726 ADS19-106225 MC19-100535 MILLEVO SAMUEL VELASCO Bachelor of Physical Education
727 ADS19-100285 SC19-101814 MIRANDA GIL RUPERT LUMABI BS Civil Engineering
728 ADS19-100010 SC19-101826 MIRANDILLA ELIJAH BAÑARES BS Electrical Engineering
729 ADS19-103352 SC19-103507 MOJICA JONALYN GERUNDIO Bachelor of Elementary Education
730 ADS19-102999 SC19-102333 MONSALVE ARMEN AYALA BS Mechanical Engineering
731 ADS19-100170 SC19-100459 MONTES DANICA BONETE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
732 ADS19-106144 MC19-100258 MORTEGA PRINCESS BORLON Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
733 ADS19-102868 SC19-102432 NACITA CEZAR FULGUERAS BS Architecture
734 ADS19-101972 SC19-103459 NALDO MA YME BIANKA LATORRE BS Electrical Engineering
735 ADS19-101690 SC19-102793 NARVADEZ ATHENA BEATRICE MONTERDE BS Mechanical Engineering
736 ADS19-101327 SC19-101754 NAVERA JEFFERSON GUEVARRA BS Architecture
737 ADS19-100717 BC19-100351 NAYAT KATE ANDREA HIPOS BS Electrical Engineering
738 ADS19-105205 SC19-101684 NEGRITE JOHN CYRUS RIMANDO BS Architecture
739 ADS19-102029 SC19-100982 NERI ERICKA KAYE BOLIMA BS Electrical Engineering
740 ADS19-101102 BC19-100182 NICOLAS AILY TAN BS Accountancy
741 ADS19-103198 BC19-100403 NICOLAS JOFRED NIKKO RANAY BS Architecture
742 ADS19-105819 SC19-101366 NITUDA ASTRO DOMINIC AMARANTO BS Mechanical Engineering
743 ADS19-100241 SC19-100963 NOGALES CHERISH JOY GOJIT BS Civil Engineering
744 ADS19-103359 MC19-100022 NON REGINA OPEMIA BS Mechanical Engineering
745 ADS19-104579 CC19-100342 NUYLAN JOHN EDWARD MALTO BS Mechanical Engineering
746 ADS19-100431 SC19-100844 OBISPO THESSALONICA LABAYO Bachelor of Physical Education
747 ADS19-101036 SC19-101212 OCAMPO JOSHUA PALADIN BS Mechanical Engineering
748 ADS19-105369 SC19-103102 OCAÑA KRYSTINE JOY SABER BS Accountancy
749 ADS19-101334 SC19-101263 OCLINARIA ARIANNE MAE PACLITA BS Architecture
750 ADS19-105387 SC19-103982 OJOS ALVIN HATID BS Accountancy
751 ADS19-100876 SC19-102482 OJOS JULLIUS HATID BS Civil Engineering
752 ADS19-101694 SC19-100221 OLARIO ALAYSSA ROSE SAENZ BS Architecture
753 ADS19-105731 SC19-103284 OLASIMAN HEIDI ERANDIO BS Mechanical Engineering
754 ADS19-102880 SC19-102602 OLIVENZA JOYCE KATHLEEN FORTES BS Civil Engineering
755 ADS19-103985 SC19-101708 ORAYE JONA FRAC Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
756 ADS19-102056 SC19-101144 ORDOÑEZ JEN AIRICK JOLLOSO BS Accountancy
757 ADS19-100123 SC19-103300 ORO VINCENT MARION DAMIAN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
758 ADS19-100254 SC19-101748 OROPESA DANIELLE ROSS BRIONES BS Accountancy
759 ADS19-102938 SC19-100949 OROSCO AILEEN DOMETITA Bachelor of Elementary Education
760 ADS19-104853 BC19-100759 ORR DALLIN ESTIPONA BS Architecture
761 ADS19-102854 SC19-102587 ORTIZ DENISE ANN ARIATE BS Electrical Engineering
762 ADS19-105148 SC19-101195 PABALAN JOHN MARK FORTADES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
763 ADS19-106074 CC19-100380 PACLIBAR KEY MARK FAJARDO BS Architecture
764 ADS19-103298 SC19-101859 PADILLA MICA ELA PADILLA BS Mechanical Engineering
765 ADS19-104669 BC19-100537 PADUA YANESA MARIE Bachelor of Elementary Education
766 ADS19-102526 SC19-101248 PAMPULA AMADEO BAGASALA BS Civil Engineering
767 ADS19-102072 BC19-100331 PARALE ABELYN CAREZO BS Electrical Engineering
768 ADS19-100108 SC19-100757 PARAS JOHN MATTHEW LUSUEGRO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
769 ADS19-104941 BC19-101128 PASCUA FRANCIS JAMES BUENAOBRA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
770 ADS19-105084 MC19-100267 PAVILANDO SANDRA MAE DE ASIS Bachelor of Elementary Education
771 ADS19-101882 SC19-102343 PELECIA GERALD SARIOLA BS Architecture
772 ADS19-102145 SC19-100339 PEÑAFLOR LENARD MANCERA BS Electrical Engineering
773 ADS19-100557 SC19-103094 PEÑARANDA AARON BALMES BS Accountancy
774 ADS19-104222 SC19-103592 PERALTA JOSHUA BAILON BS Architecture
775 ADS19-104409 SC19-103833 PEREZ JAZZELLE ANNE JACOB BS Civil Engineering
776 ADS19-101269 SC19-103149 PETILOS MAICA JANORAS BS Mechanical Engineering
777 ADS19-103190 SC19-101872 POLO CJ ERRAN DOROL Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
778 ADS19-105684 BC19-100077 POLON FRANCIS HIZOLA BS Mechanical Engineering
779 ADS19-104465 BC19-101547 PORCALLA JESSIE MARIE GIME BS Accountancy
780 ADS19-100615 SC19-101290 POSTRADO ALIZA JADE HABABAG BS Electrical Engineering
781 ADS19-102644 SC19-103321 POSTRADO MILLICENT FUGNIT Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
782 ADS19-104352 SC19-102691 PRADO JANUS ASHLEY FORTE BS Architecture
783 ADS19-104917 MC19-100393 PUDA ALYSSA GUTIERREZ Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
784 ADS19-102688 SC19-100330 PURA LARRAINE ANNE PERATERO Bachelor of Elementary Education
785 ADS19-100990 SC19-100967 PURA NICOLLE DANICA JINTALAN BS Accountancy
786 ADS19-101286 SC19-101841 PURA RALF LAURENCE DESPI BS Civil Engineering
787 ADS19-101387 SC19-103434 PUYAT JAY MARK BAUTISTA BS Architecture
788 ADS19-103333 SC19-103734 QUILANG STEPHEN BRYAN GATA BS Architecture
789 ADS19-106872 SC19-103013 QUILING REGIE TENDIDO BS Civil Engineering
790 ADS19-104031 SC19-102057 RAGO ARNOEILA MARIE HINANAY Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
791 ADS19-107503 BC19-100476 RAMOS ANTHONY EVANO BS Electrical Engineering
792 ADS19-102151 SC19-103101 RAMOS NICO ONESA BS Mechanical Engineering
793 ADS19-105559 SC19-103352 REBUENO JULIUS CHRISTIAN LATO BS Electrical Engineering
794 ADS19-103939 SC19-100526 REGASPI LOUYDINE VICTOR VILLAMOR BS Electrical Engineering
795 ADS19-100383 SC19-100597 RENIVA ANGELINE GERSALIA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
796 ADS19-101038 SC19-100966 RESURRECCION DENISE MORDENO BS Accountancy
797 ADS19-103314 SC19-103739 REVOLTAR HANNAH SOPHIA DEL ROSARIO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
798 ADS19-105064 MC19-100382 REYES ANDREI SEBASTIAN ANDES BS Civil Engineering
799 ADS19-101063 BC19-100334 REYES RHODALYN GALBAN BS Architecture
800 ADS19-101006 SC19-102900 RICAFORT JULLIANE TAN Bachelor of Elementary Education
801 ADS19-101873 SC19-100257 RIONDANGA ALDRIN MEDINA Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
802 ADS19-103281 SC19-100409 RIZALTE RONNIE TAYONG BS Electrical Engineering
803 ADS19-103611 SC19-100787 RODRIGUEZ BRYAN JOEL SABALES BS Civil Engineering
804 ADS19-108171 BC19-100745 RODRIGUEZ GERNAN BALLANO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
805 ADS19-102469 SC19-101498 RODRIGUEZ MARIENEL DUCAY BS Architecture
806 ADS19-103050 SC19-100622 ROMERO JOHN ZANDRO ESCALO BS Mechanical Engineering
807 ADS19-101655 SC19-100977 RUIZ CAISSA DETERA BS Accountancy
808 ADS19-101061 SC19-101820 SABANAL MARILYN SAENS Bachelor of Elementary Education
809 ADS19-102915 SC19-102232 SADIA MARIA REGINA MAE ESTRADA BS Electrical Engineering
810 ADS19-101457 SC19-101015 SALES JUSTINE GREGORI BS Civil Engineering
811 ADS19-102571 SC19-102203 SALOMON JACKIE LOTINO BS Electrical Engineering
812 ADS19-108142 BC19-100647 SALVADOR JEFFREY BELLEN BS Mechanical Engineering
813 ADS19-105934 SC19-103119 SAMBAJON NICOLE ESTORNINOS BS Architecture
814 ADS19-102034 SC19-103124 SAMBAJON SHANE ESTORNINOS BS Electrical Engineering
815 ADS19-101782 SC19-102014 SAMILLANO LYCA DESACULA Bachelor of Elementary Education
816 ADS19-100789 SC19-103974 SANCHEZ FRENCH LAWRENCE FULONG BS Civil Engineering
817 ADS19-102363 SC19-102411 SANCHEZ RIZALYN JAYCO BS Architecture
818 ADS19-103548 SC19-100990 SAÑEZ BIANCA DIONEDA BS Electrical Engineering
819 ADS19-101083 BC19-100333 SANTIAGO SANAYA ARINGO BS Architecture
820 ADS19-100697 SC19-102668 SARMIENTO MICAH FORTIN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
821 ADS19-104624 SC19-102026 SARNO MARIEL OLABERE Bachelor of Elementary Education
822 ADS19-101540 SC19-101022 SARTE KRISTA ALDI NAÑOZ Bachelor of Elementary Education
823 ADS19-100599 SC19-103758 SESBREÑO AUGUSTO BANANIA BS Accountancy
824 ADS19-102760 SC19-101584 SIA MEL CARLO DELA PEÑA Bachelor of Physical Education
825 ADS19-104562 BC19-100923 SIBONGA RUDJEN LAGAJINO BS Architecture
826 ADS19-102386 SC19-103769 SICAD ERIKA GLIANE BS Architecture
827 ADS19-104763 BC19-100639 SIDEÑO JABESH JOHN GAON Bachelor of Elementary Education
828 ADS19-102856 SC19-101437 SINCUA FLORENCE CENDAÑA BS Mechanical Engineering
829 ADS19-105310 SC19-103926 SIPOY ALLEN IVERSON DREU BS Civil Engineering
830 ADS19-100657 SC19-101763 SISON JEWEL MAE DERPO Bachelor of Elementary Education
831 ADS19-100726 SC19-100468 SO VIENA CAMILLE DEMATERA BS Civil Engineering
832 ADS19-100688 SC19-103032 SOLIMAN MARIA ANDREA DOMANICO Bachelor of Physical Education
833 ADS19-100253 SC19-103508 SOLOMON JEFTE ENCONADO BS Civil Engineering
834 ADS19-100483 SC19-101471 SOMORAY ELLAINE TEMPLADO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
835 ADS19-102556 SC19-100660 SOR JOBILEA ESCOTE BS Civil Engineering
836 ADS19-105907 SC19-101801 SOREDA CEDRIC ASHLEY ROMAN BS Architecture
837 ADS19-102834 SC19-100517 SOTOR DANIELA DOCOT BS Electrical Engineering
838 ADS19-101482 SC19-103407 SOTTO MARIE NATALIE LAGUNILLA BS Mechanical Engineering
839 ADS19-102342 BC19-100318 STA. ANA LEAH MAE GIGANTONE BS Civil Engineering
840 ADS19-105985 SC19-102088 STA. ROSA WILFREDO BAGASALA BS Mechanical Engineering
841 ADS19-106440 BC19-101322 SUCAYAN NEFTAR BORRAS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
842 ADS19-103328 SC19-103997 TAGLE BENZ SAMSON BS Accountancy
843 ADS19-104290 SC19-103522 TAGLE IRISH MAE FLORALDE BS Electrical Engineering
844 ADS19-100587 BC19-101282 TAGUB JOHN PETER RAMOS BS Mechanical Engineering
845 ADS19-107523 BC19-100529 TALABUCON JANEL BS Accountancy
846 ADS19-108146 BC19-100790 TAMBOONG RIMELYN GENTOLIA BS Electrical Engineering
847 ADS19-104693 SC19-101436 TATEL JOHN DANIEL DUKA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
848 ADS19-103376 SC19-103673 TEODOCIO RODNEY RICARDO DE MESA Bachelor of Physical Education
849 ADS19-101569 SC19-101828 TIONGCO IVY NIZZA DICEN BS Mechanical Engineering
850 ADS19-105521 SC19-101620 TIONGSON ANGELO DOLOIRAS BS Civil Engineering
851 ADS19-102378 SC19-100447 TISOY IRENE HUBILLA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
852 ADS19-105908 SC19-101270 TORIAGA JEREMY DAVE BS Electrical Engineering
853 ADS19-102859 SC19-102841 TORRELLA RAFFY SAFRA BS Civil Engineering
854 ADS19-100887 SC19-102731 TORREN ANDRIAN BATAYEN Bachelor of Elementary Education
855 ADS19-105561 SC19-103446 TUMIBAY NADINE IRISH ACSON Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
856 ADS19-100167 SC19-101488 TUQUERO PRINCESS ANGELICA PAULA OLIVAR Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
857 ADS19-108747 SC19-104148 VALDEZ JENIVIE CASTILLO BS Electrical Engineering
858 ADS19-101748 SC19-100240 VALDEZ MARY GRACE BORILLA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
859 ADS19-100252 SC19-100777 VALLADOLID JOSHUA MENGORIO BS Civil Engineering
860 ADS19-102129 SC19-101251 VARGAS CHYNA ALAIZA DIONEDA BS Mechanical Engineering
861 ADS19-106686 BC19-100248 VENTURA DAN PAUL FERNICOL Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
862 ADS19-108865 SC19-104247 VILLA CARMELA MALES BS Electrical Engineering
863 ADS19-105352 BC19-100033 VILLAFLOR JESSICA BALODCAL Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
864 ADS19-101312 SC19-103757 VILLAMOR MARC ZYRIL DONGUYA BS Civil Engineering
865 ADS19-100961 SC19-101029 VILLARANDA MERCY FAJARDO BS Architecture
866 ADS19-102810 SC19-103756 VILLAREAL CLYDE ANDRE EMBERGA BS Electrical Engineering
867 ADS19-104832 CC19-100294 VILLARTA JENNY SERILLA BS Architecture
868 ADS19-100919 SC19-103118 YAO ROSELYN PURA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
869 ADS19-108239 SC19-103976 YUSON WENBER CANON Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino

·       Please wait for further release of college entrance examination results

Sorsogon City Campus – WAITLISTED

 

 
No. Application Code Examinee Number NAME OF APPLICANT/EXAMINEE Course
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME
1 ADS19-101053 SC19-102619 ABECIA FRANCES NYCOLE TANGCO BS Mechanical Engineering
2 ADS19-104571 CC19-100345 ABRERA CHERRY DAWN LLANDELAR BS Civil Engineering
3 ADS19-100068 SC19-100916 AMADOS QUEENCY FRIVALDO BS Accountancy
4 ADS19-106394 CC19-100071 ANINIPOT JOEMER JERESANO Bachelor of Physical Education
5 ADS19-101473 SC19-102788 APON ELAINE HEPSANE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
6 ADS19-100793 SC19-102431 AQUE TYRONE ADVINCULA Bachelor of Elementary Education
7 ADS19-101806 SC19-101135 AQUINO JOSHUA AMOR BS Electrical Engineering
8 ADS19-102551 SC19-100938 AQUINO KRISTINE TORRES Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
9 ADS19-106190 CC19-100194 AREVALO KEVIN JAPON Bachelor of Physical Education
10 ADS19-107951 SC19-103570 ARICHETA GLEN HERSCHEL ENGAY BS Civil Engineering
11 ADS19-105538 SC19-101130 ASEJO JOHN BERNARD MANGAMPO BS Architecture
12 ADS19-104421 SC19-103524 ASIS JESSALYN VILLAGANAS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
13 ADS19-104046 SC19-103048 AYCARDO JHOANNA ALMOGUERA BS Accountancy
14 ADS19-105262 SC19-101225 AYO PEJAY DEOCARIZA BS Mechanical Engineering
15 ADS19-103630 SC19-103217 BAEZA DANIELLE BENITO Bachelor of Physical Education
16 ADS19-104285 SC19-103790 BALALA JIEZL VALENZUELA BS Architecture
17 ADS19-101597 SC19-101238 BALASANGAY ANAIS LUBOS BS Civil Engineering
18 ADS19-100200 SC19-101105 BALDONADO JETHER DIESTA BS Civil Engineering
19 ADS19-104372 SC19-102604 BALISORO JOHN VINCENT BALONSO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
20 ADS19-102585 SC19-104069 BANAAG JOMAR GRAVAMEN BS Mechanical Engineering
21 ADS19-100382 SC19-101470 BARBA LYKA MAE OSEÑA BS Accountancy
22 ADS19-107472 BC19-100189 BARTOLOME KISHA ANONUEVO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
23 ADS19-104806 CC19-100371 BASE SHEILA MAY CATALAN Bachelor of Elementary Education
24 ADS19-102238 SC19-103978 BAUTISTA IO FRENZY TEE BS Electrical Engineering
25 ADS19-100076 SC19-101361 BELARO INA MARIE DOGILLO BS Electrical Engineering
26 ADS19-101552 SC19-100292 BELTRAN JERICO DAYAG BS Civil Engineering
27 ADS19-103838 SC19-100440 BENZON MARVIN HABOLIN BS Mechanical Engineering
28 ADS19-101678 SC19-101784 BERMUNDO RAMUEL BAYOCA BS Mechanical Engineering
29 ADS19-102128 SC19-101250 BERNALES RICA MAE FUGEN Bachelor of Physical Education
30 ADS19-100991 SC19-100443 BESID MARIAN ENAJE BS Architecture
31 ADS19-102242 SC19-103038 BIÑAS EVELYN GARLAN Bachelor of Elementary Education
32 ADS19-105411 BC19-100889 BIÑAS JOSHUA BAJAMUNDI Bachelor of Elementary Education
33 ADS19-101506 BC19-100393 BLAYA MONICK GLOMAR Bachelor of Physical Education
34 ADS19-106569 BC19-100149 BO DARYL ESPEDIDO BS Civil Engineering
35 ADS19-100416 SC19-100466 BOLANOS RACHEL ANN DIONELA BS Civil Engineering
36 ADS19-102741 SC19-101169 BONOS JOYCE ILAGAN BS Architecture
37 ADS19-101155 SC19-100602 BOYSON MARK ANTHONY ANDES BS Mechanical Engineering
38 ADS19-102021 SC19-103509 BROÑO AUBRIE JOY BS Civil Engineering
39 ADS19-100311 SC19-102743 BROQUEZA LEMUEL BEN BRIONES BS Accountancy
40 ADS19-101135 SC19-102127 BUCAYA ANGELO DE ECO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
41 ADS19-101156 SC19-102791 BUISING KAREN JOYCE ESTERNON Bachelor of Physical Education
42 ADS19-100131 SC19-100800 CALIMLIM KRISTINA KATE LIM BS Civil Engineering
43 ADS19-101786 SC19-100220 CAMACHO MARK ANGELO GUERRERO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
44 ADS19-103078 SC19-102976 CAÑAZARES KYLE BS Electrical Engineering
45 ADS19-107982 BC19-101266 CAÑELAS ANJEANETH SASUMAN Bachelor of Elementary Education
46 ADS19-103982 SC19-101697 CASTILLO ANGELICA GALICIO BS Architecture
47 ADS19-102251 SC19-100184 CASTILLO KRISTINE ESPERANZATE BS Mechanical Engineering
48 ADS19-104595 BC19-100943 CATABUENA UELA GODALA Bachelor of Physical Education
49 ADS19-100026 SC19-100012 CAUBANG GLYDEL LEOSALA Bachelor of Elementary Education
50 ADS19-103183 SC19-100121 CEDEÑO MAE DUHAPA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
51 ADS19-108262 BC19-101460 CERILLO RIZZA MAE DIMAANO BS Architecture
52 ADS19-104280 SC19-103871 CLAMONTE JAMES FIDEL ALFONSO BS Civil Engineering
53 ADS19-100660 SC19-101189 CONDE DESMOND BENDICIO Bachelor of Physical Education
54 ADS19-108581 SC19-104191 DALANON JAMES ODDESEUS BAUTISTA BS Accountancy
55 ADS19-105485 BC19-100027 DAYAO BHEA BIANCA PURA BS Mechanical Engineering
56 ADS19-101066 SC19-102536 DAYAO LYKA ROSE DELOS SANTOS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
57 ADS19-102217 SC19-101037 DAYAON JAQUELYN ESCALO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
58 ADS19-103556 SC19-103318 DAYMON ZAIRA KATHRYL ESPOCIA BS Electrical Engineering
59 ADS19-107997 SC19-103269 DE JESUS MARK JULIUS BANIEL BS Electrical Engineering
60 ADS19-104533 BC19-100001 DE VERA ANN JUBELLE FULLERO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
61 ADS19-101132 SC19-100784 DEBLOIS ARLENE DELADIA BS Electrical Engineering
62 ADS19-108108 SC19-103656 DECANO GLENN KENNETH ESCALORA BS Mechanical Engineering
63 ADS19-107111 BC19-100768 DEJUMO ELMAR BOHOL BS Electrical Engineering
64 ADS19-108975 SC19-104374 DEL PRADO JESSA FORTES BS Architecture
65 ADS19-105986 BC19-100522 DELA TORRE JEAN CLAIR GIBA BS Accountancy
66 ADS19-100574 SC19-101062 DELIGERO ERNCIL DOMANAIS BS Accountancy
67 ADS19-102491 SC19-101940 DELUYAS ERIN PAELMA Bachelor of Physical Education
68 ADS19-102946 SC19-101127 DENIEGA IVAN ESPINOLA BS Accountancy
69 ADS19-105873 SC19-102836 DESCARGA MEL GEORGE DULGUIME BS Mechanical Engineering
70 ADS19-100980 SC19-100370 DESTACAMENTO KC DOCTOR BS Electrical Engineering
71 ADS19-101403 SC19-100035 DESUYO APRIL JOY DORINGO Bachelor of Physical Education
72 ADS19-103011 SC19-101318 DIA MA. CLARENDA ESPENIDA BS Electrical Engineering
73 ADS19-102988 SC19-100751 DIAZ ELA DON BS Mechanical Engineering
74 ADS19-100171 SC19-100460 DIAZ MARISSE BS Accountancy
75 ADS19-104578 BC19-100947 DIESTA DAVE PATRICIO BS Electrical Engineering
76 ADS19-103323 SC19-103357 DINZON DENMARK GARALDE BS Electrical Engineering
77 ADS19-103511 SC19-103303 DIONEDA JEAN ROSE DOCOT BS Architecture
78 ADS19-102620 SC19-100939 DIONEDA JOCELYN ABRERA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
79 ADS19-102852 SC19-100828 DIONEDA REYZA ATULI BS Architecture
80 ADS19-103663 SC19-103995 DIONELA DIANA MAY ESPARRAGUERRA BS Civil Engineering
81 ADS19-103100 SC19-100134 DIOQUINO JOMAR BUEN BS Architecture
82 ADS19-100329 SC19-101150 DISCAYA FREEDA JOY CORRAL BS Accountancy
83 ADS19-100681 SC19-102161 DIVINA MARY AUDREY ARAGON BS Accountancy
84 ADS19-100153 SC19-101904 DOCDOCOS EDNALYN LANUZA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
85 ADS19-102579 SC19-100815 DOCOG ROSEMARIE DENIEGA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
86 ADS19-100150 SC19-100011 DOGILLO MA. REY LEILA DULPINA Bachelor of Elementary Education
87 ADS19-100502 SC19-101780 DOLLENTE KATE BUNGUBUNG Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
88 ADS19-102847 SC19-103534 DOLLESIN MARK JOHN BOLAÑOS Bachelor of Physical Education
89 ADS19-104584 MC19-100453 DOLOSA DANIELLE ANN HABOC BS Architecture
90 ADS19-102003 SC19-100616 DOLOT MARY LOREN DOMETITA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
91 ADS19-100259 SC19-100021 DOMA DIANA ROSE HIGILA Bachelor of Elementary Education
92 ADS19-106191 SC19-101873 DOMANICO JHON-JHON NONACIDO BS Civil Engineering
93 ADS19-104053 SC19-102061 DOMASIG MERCY DIGNOS BS Architecture
94 ADS19-103250 SC19-102037 DONGSAO HECTOR BS Electrical Engineering
95 ADS19-101870 SC19-103759 DOROJA JOHN CARLO REBOLLIDO BS Civil Engineering
96 ADS19-100541 SC19-101404 DOROTAN JOHN PAOLO VARGAS Bachelor of Elementary Education
97 ADS19-107623 SC19-103761 DOYOG JESSA MILECEN MANSOR Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
98 ADS19-104281 SC19-103584 DUBLA JHON DANIEL OCA BS Electrical Engineering
99 ADS19-108065 SC19-103525 DUQUE MYLENE DAYSON Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
100 ADS19-100089 SC19-101343 EBIO KENT PAUL BARRAMEDA BS Architecture
101 ADS19-102683 SC19-102109 ENCONADO ZYRA ESPADILLA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
102 ADS19-103897 SC19-100987 ENRIQUEZ MELANIE BERBA Bachelor of Elementary Education
103 ADS19-102391 SC19-102140 ESCALANTE JASON VON BS Civil Engineering
104 ADS19-101171 SC19-103546 ESCARCHA DIANA DOMENS BS Architecture
105 ADS19-100112 SC19-102938 ESCOLANO RACEL AMOR ESCUREL BS Mechanical Engineering
106 ADS19-101723 SC19-102570 ESCOTE JOHN JOSEPH GABITO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
107 ADS19-103561 SC19-100308 ESPAYOS RISENDA LICUDAN BS Mechanical Engineering
108 ADS19-103009 SC19-102831 ESPERIDA MICHAEL ESCUETA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
109 ADS19-101637 SC19-104013 ESPINEDA MICHAEL FRONTUNA BS Mechanical Engineering
110 ADS19-102540 SC19-103467 ESPINELE AIRA DE CASTRO BS Architecture
111 ADS19-102776 SC19-102067 ESPINOLA CHRISTIAN ESPECTACION Bachelor of Physical Education
112 ADS19-108674 SC19-104200 ESPINOLA KRISHA COLEEN DARIA BS Civil Engineering
113 ADS19-102550 SC19-100937 ESPINOSA JENNYFER DIONES BS Accountancy
114 ADS19-102785 SC19-100224 ESTAREJA OLIVER HULAR Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
115 ADS19-103088 SC19-100958 ESTEVES JENEVIE MANGAMPO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
116 ADS19-101507 SC19-101012 ESTIDOLA ALFIE FURTON BS Civil Engineering
117 ADS19-101608 SC19-103166 ESTILLER PRINCESS MAE ESCANDOR Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
118 ADS19-100295 SC19-102158 ESTILON RONELYN FRONTUNA BS Civil Engineering
119 ADS19-100188 SC19-100962 ESTIPONA ROCHELLE LAGANZO BS Civil Engineering
120 ADS19-101184 BC19-101029 ESTOLONIO MA.EULA AHLISSA MORATA BS Civil Engineering
121 ADS19-102787 SC19-102809 ETE JASMIN ESPENIDA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
122 ADS19-107892 BC19-100954 EVASCO KATRINA BALBIS BS Accountancy
123 ADS19-101436 SC19-102047 FAJARDO GILYN EREÑO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
124 ADS19-107564 MC19-100132 FELICES JOHN ESTARAS BS Civil Engineering
125 ADS19-104016 BC19-100332 FERNICOL RICA MAE HAGOS BS Architecture
126 ADS19-102949 SC19-102215 FERRER JAN PATRICK BRIOSO BS Civil Engineering
127 ADS19-100853 SC19-103010 FERRERAS JIMFRED MARI FAJARDO BS Mechanical Engineering
128 ADS19-100236 SC19-103897 FERRERAS RODEL NICO GORGONIO Bachelor of Physical Education
129 ADS19-100569 SC19-103517 FIRMANES ARVIN BLASQUIÑO BS Civil Engineering
130 ADS19-105078 SC19-101194 FORMENTO ARVIN ESTOCADO BS Civil Engineering
131 ADS19-100336 SC19-102269 FORNIAS GELLIAN FERNANDEZ BS Accountancy
132 ADS19-103336 SC19-101723 FORTES MARIA NICOLE FURIO Bachelor of Elementary Education
133 ADS19-102249 SC19-100394 FORTUNO JILL AIRA FORTADES BS Civil Engineering
134 ADS19-106174 BC19-100827 FRENCILLO SOSIE LACRA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
135 ADS19-104794 MC19-100400 FRILLES JOHN CARLO HIBAN BS Architecture
136 ADS19-102061 BC19-100888 FULGAR CHRISTINE DREU Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
137 ADS19-103887 SC19-103448 FULGAR JOHN GERALD BRINCES BS Electrical Engineering
138 ADS19-105947 BC19-100108 FULLO JAN PATRICK GAMIT BS Accountancy
139 ADS19-102286 SC19-103044 GABITO NIKKA ESCUETA Bachelor of Physical Education
140 ADS19-102173 SC19-102239 GABRENTINA ANNA JOY DE VERA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
141 ADS19-100860 SC19-102832 GALIDO ANGELINE LABITAG Bachelor of Elementary Education
142 ADS19-101197 SC19-102298 GALIDO RAYMOND JOSEPH LAGCO BS Accountancy
143 ADS19-103105 SC19-100399 GAMBA JILL MYKA EVASCO BS Civil Engineering
144 ADS19-104370 CC19-100369 GARCIA JENNIFER BLAZO BS Accountancy
145 ADS19-108077 BC19-100949 GAVARRA JIMECEL HALLIG BS Architecture
146 ADS19-100770 SC19-103100 GAYON JAKE ANDREW RIVERA BS Accountancy
147 ADS19-105260 SC19-103895 GENOVA JHON NOLI BALLARES Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
148 ADS19-100183 SC19-101664 GEOCA ANNALYN MAE LUNA BS Accountancy
149 ADS19-102131 SC19-101019 GERMEDIA RENCY LLABORE Bachelor of Physical Education
150 ADS19-108212 BC19-100901 GERNALE NIKKO BULAN BS Civil Engineering
151 ADS19-102167 BC19-100142 GERONA ROSENDO ZARSUELA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
152 ADS19-107807 BC19-100988 GERSALIA ANGELA GLUDO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
153 ADS19-101357 BC19-101353 GIBA FRITZ ALDRIN CAHIGUS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
154 ADS19-102873 BC19-100547 GIMENA AARON PEROLINA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
155 ADS19-107367 BC19-101016 GOLPEO DARLEN LISTANA Bachelor of Elementary Education
156 ADS19-102535 SC19-100717 GONZALES MARK JAYMEL PORRAS BS Architecture
157 ADS19-100521 SC19-101468 GONZALES NOREEN HERRERA BS Civil Engineering
158 ADS19-101545 SC19-102058 GRATE STEPHANIE PEREZ BS Accountancy
159 ADS19-103149 SC19-102284 GRATUITO APRIL JOHN ESPINOLA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
160 ADS19-102567 SC19-102073 GRIARTE JORDAN HAGOS BS Architecture
161 ADS19-100012 SC19-100582 GUAB CARLA MEE TIJADILLO BS Electrical Engineering
162 ADS19-103726 BC19-100560 GUAMOS JAN MARK BALITE BS Civil Engineering
163 ADS19-100614 SC19-103231 GUAN CECILLE GILE BS Civil Engineering
164 ADS19-101636 SC19-100909 GUARIÑA RHEA ASURTO Bachelor of Elementary Education
165 ADS19-101878 SC19-100147 GUEMO JOMA BS Accountancy
166 ADS19-106773 BC19-101061 HABITAN EMMANUEL JESTA BS Architecture
167 ADS19-105246 SC19-100280 HADAP JONALEY DULVA BS Civil Engineering
168 ADS19-100100 SC19-100971 HAGOSOJOS MARION NICOLE DELLOSON Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
169 ADS19-103648 SC19-100345 HAGURING ANTERO HICARTE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
170 ADS19-101740 SC19-100252 HAMOR MARK JAY EDDARO BS Mechanical Engineering
171 ADS19-102070 SC19-100663 HAMTO RUDIN DUGAN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
172 ADS19-108360 BC19-101244 HAPIN ROWELL DATE BS Electrical Engineering
173 ADS19-102007 SC19-100253 HAYLAR TEDY DULVA BS Civil Engineering
174 ADS19-102524 SC19-100216 HEBRES JANKARL FLORALDE BS Electrical Engineering
175 ADS19-104657 BC19-100010 HEBRES JEREMY CONCHAS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
176 ADS19-100588 BC19-100140 HERMOGINO AIVY MIRANDA BS Mechanical Engineering
177 ADS19-102161 SC19-100226 HILA DANTE PALLE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
178 ADS19-107056 SC19-102044 HIMOR KEVIN ACUÑA BS Electrical Engineering
179 ADS19-107558 MC19-100131 HISARZA CHRISTINE DIESTA Bachelor of Elementary Education
180 ADS19-107486 BC19-100234 HONA NIKKI JEAN BS Electrical Engineering
181 ADS19-102801 SC19-103514 INFELIZ ESTEFANIE GAYO BS Mechanical Engineering
182 ADS19-100748 SC19-102419 JAPSON ELIJAH ANDREI LICUP BS Civil Engineering
183 ADS19-102929 SC19-101875 JARABA EDEL ROSE LAPAG BS Civil Engineering
184 ADS19-102434 SC19-102825 JARDIOLIN LEA NICOLE PANCHO BS Accountancy
185 ADS19-102707 SC19-101385 JARILLA ROSE ANN DICEN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
186 ADS19-103295 BC19-100820 JERESANO NICOLLE GALPA BS Architecture
187 ADS19-100098 SC19-100868 JESALVA ALYSSA HUEN BS Accountancy
188 ADS19-100685 SC19-101830 JETAJOBE NICO BUENAOBRA BS Mechanical Engineering
189 ADS19-103130 SC19-102816 LABASTIDA JOHN MARK ERLANO BS Accountancy
190 ADS19-100584 SC19-100856 LABAYO ANGELIQUE JALMASCO Bachelor of Physical Education
191 ADS19-101974 SC19-100524 LADESMA NATHAN KIM DONCILLO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
192 ADS19-101371 SC19-100124 LAFUENTE ARNEL MARABELLA BS Architecture
193 ADS19-101371 SC19-100124 LAFUENTE ARNEL MARABELLA Bachelor of Elementary Education
194 ADS19-105860 SC19-103017 LAGANZO JEWELYN EMAAS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
195 ADS19-101990 SC19-100778 LAGUERTA AIRA DOLOSA BS Accountancy
196 ADS19-100803 SC19-102600 LAGUIDAO KIM MARVIN LAGUERTA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
197 ADS19-100432 SC19-102966 LASCOTA REGGIE BANALNAL Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
198 ADS19-100235 SC19-100726 LASTRILLA CLAIRE DUQUE BS Mechanical Engineering
199 ADS19-103963 SC19-102624 LATAGAN KARLA CLAIRE MENDOZA BS Mechanical Engineering
200 ADS19-104000 SC19-101696 LEONCITO ROSE ANN GALIT BS Electrical Engineering
201 ADS19-108005 BC19-101204 LETADA JOANNA BARRUN Bachelor of Elementary Education
202 ADS19-106119 BC19-101533 LLORCA JAYSA MANTES Bachelor of Elementary Education
203 ADS19-101779 SC19-100886 LUCERO REISTER BUEN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
204 ADS19-103003 SC19-100644 LUCIDO MAIRA DOMER BS Mechanical Engineering
205 ADS19-105613 SC19-100835 LUMABI VICTOR KYLE DICHE BS Mechanical Engineering
206 ADS19-100072 SC19-102421 LUNA MAURIEN JEAN FLORANO Bachelor of Elementary Education
207 ADS19-105607 CC19-100258 MACANAS EMERSON AMISTOSO BS Electrical Engineering
208 ADS19-107454 BC19-100217 MACAREZA DAZZEL BUNGOR Bachelor of Elementary Education
209 ADS19-107300 BC19-101523 MAHUSAY WENDY LYN MESA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
210 ADS19-104785 BC19-100620 MANZANILLA RONAMAE BALANGITAN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
211 ADS19-104930 BC19-100002 MANZANO JONEL ARAGON BS Civil Engineering
212 ADS19-100733 SC19-100890 MARBELLA JAY ALISON BS Accountancy
213 ADS19-100292 SC19-100775 MARTINEZ BIANCA LOU DULPINA BS Architecture
214 ADS19-108559 SC19-104142 MARTIREZ MIGUEL CARLO VILLANUEVA BS Civil Engineering
215 ADS19-101205 SC19-101231 MIRAFLOR PAUL EDZEL DAEP BS Architecture
216 ADS19-106042 MC19-100176 MORTEGA ELLAMAE CACERES BS Electrical Engineering
217 ADS19-106144 MC19-100258 MORTEGA PRINCESS BORLON BS Mechanical Engineering
218 ADS19-102568 SC19-100818 NARIA RIZA MAE DETOITO BS Mechanical Engineering
219 ADS19-101160 BC19-100147 NAVARRO JOHN MARK GENITIA Bachelor of Elementary Education
220 ADS19-103198 BC19-100403 NICOLAS JOFRED NIKKO RANAY BS Civil Engineering
221 ADS19-100241 SC19-100963 NOGALES CHERISH JOY GOJIT BS Accountancy
222 ADS19-100431 SC19-100844 OBISPO THESSALONICA LABAYO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
223 ADS19-100255 SC19-101651 OCAMPO RACHEL BUEN BS Mechanical Engineering
224 ADS19-103307 SC19-103362 ORO DANICA GABAD Bachelor of Elementary Education
225 ADS19-102854 SC19-102587 ORTIZ DENISE ANN ARIATE BS Civil Engineering
226 ADS19-100155 SC19-101284 PACURI ALLEAJAH KAYE BRIOSO BS Architecture
227 ADS19-100659 SC19-103257 PADIE KIMBERLY MAE FLORANDA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
228 ADS19-101560 SC19-101840 PADUA VALERIE DUKA BS Electrical Engineering
229 ADS19-105084 MC19-100267 PAVILANDO SANDRA MAE DE ASIS Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
230 ADS19-101767 SC19-100454 PERTIMOS SAHARA JANE Bachelor of Elementary Education
231 ADS19-100864 SC19-100769 POBOCAN MARY ROSE HEPSANI Bachelor of Elementary Education
232 ADS19-101355 SC19-101185 PRIETO KRISTINE FERWELO BS Accountancy
233 ADS19-102678 SC19-102306 PURA CHEZTER JHON ESPINOL BS Architecture
234 ADS19-103635 SC19-103076 PURAN BERNADETH APOLONIO Bachelor of Elementary Education
235 ADS19-101387 SC19-103434 PUYAT JAY MARK BAUTISTA BS Civil Engineering
236 ADS19-107503 BC19-100476 RAMOS ANTHONY EVANO BS Civil Engineering
237 ADS19-100383 SC19-100597 RENIVA ANGELINE GERSALIA Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
238 ADS19-108748 SC19-104380 RENTORIA RICA SAMPILINGAN BS Mechanical Engineering
239 ADS19-103500 SC19-103111 RESTOLES JOYCE MARCO BS Accountancy
240 ADS19-104642 BC19-100825 RIZALTE ALEXANDREA FULGAR BS Mechanical Engineering
241 ADS19-100001 SC19-100529 SALVADOR ANGELO JAMES GIRADO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
242 ADS19-101416 BC19-100809 SANTOS PETER SIMON GARLAN BS Mechanical Engineering
243 ADS19-100697 SC19-102668 SARMIENTO MICAH FORTIN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
244 ADS19-104624 SC19-102026 SARNO MARIEL OLABERE Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
245 ADS19-101812 SC19-102591 SISON STRAWBERRY HERSHEY REALO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
246 ADS19-102556 SC19-100660 SOR JOBILEA ESCOTE BS Accountancy
247 ADS19-102834 SC19-100517 SOTOR DANIELA DOCOT Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
248 ADS19-105985 SC19-102088 STA. ROSA WILFREDO BAGASALA BS Civil Engineering
249 ADS19-104218 SC19-103793 TAGLE JOHN EDMER FLORALDE Bachelor of Elementary Education
250 ADS19-102609 SC19-100479 TEVES DANA KIM IBAÑEZ Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
251 ADS19-102378 SC19-100447 TISOY IRENE HUBILLA BS Electrical Engineering
252 ADS19-100887 SC19-102731 TORREN ANDRIAN BATAYEN Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
253 ADS19-106871 CC19-100350 VILLAR JESSICA DONDOYANO BS Mechanical Engineering
254 ADS19-102898 SC19-100894 ZEPEDA DANIELA MORAL Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
255 ADS19-104005 SC19-102467 ZEPEDA KEAN LAWRENCE LAURIO Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
Print Friendly, PDF & Email