SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES (Top 100)

Laboratory High School - Incoming Grade 11

A.Y 2019-2020

Rank

Name

1

SESBREÑO, MARTHY NICOLE O.

2

BARRERA, CLEO GLEN G.

3

DOLOT, GERILSON DAVE D.

4

CAMACHO, CZARINA LYZETTE E.

5

ESPENIDA, CLARISSE E.

6.5

FLAVIANO, AILYN L.

BACLAO, KYLE CLYDE E.

8

DE LOS REYES, JOSHUA L.

9

HAS, JELLEN THERESE E.

10

PURA, CHRISTIAN JAY E.

11

BONETE, JEROME I.

12

BELTRAN, VICTORIA SALVE E.

13.5

DAYTO, JULIA ALEXANDRA E.

LANUZA, ARABELLA E.

15

BUBAN, SEAN KENNETH B.

16

DEDASE, TRISHA MAE S.

17

HAGAD, JOSHUA H.

18

DADEA, VIVIENE ANGELA B.

19

BATAQUE, ALECK D.

20.5

INTACTO, JOHN LEX S.

ATIVO, MANSOUR J.

22

MORANTE, NICK D.

23

GALINDES, STEPHANIE E.

24

LASALA, PRINCESS JANE D.

25

LOVEDORIAL, TRISHA MARIE P.

26

CONSIGNA, MARK MIGUEL D.

27

ENCINARES, AMOR DHENDHEN E.

28.5

JENIEBRE, CYNTHIA E.

ABAR, DIMPLE J.

31

GIGANTONE, SHAINE D.

NON, CRYSTAL ANN A.

SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAMES J.

33.5

DELOS REYES, CARMELA NICOLE E.

FRENCILLO, AARON VINCENT G.

35

SANTOS, RONALD C.

36.5

FRADES, ADRIAN G.

JARAMIEL, JOLLY J.

38

CODILLO, IVAN HARVEY M.

39.5

ERGINA, EMERIE

DIONGLAY, JULIANA YSABELLA G.

41.5

CO, BEN MATTHEW A.

GUEVARA, KECY H.

43

FULAY, SEAN MARTIN A.

44.5

PEREZ, PHOEBE JOY CHRISTINE L.

ALIVEN, CARL JONAS D.

46

ESPECIAL, RONALYN G.

47.5

ROSERO, MARK MARVIN D.

BAGSIC, ERIANNE T.

50

VALDEZ, LARCY ANGEL L.

ESTADOLA, MARIAN JOY D.

GACOS, JOSH HARRIS F.

52

CERVANTES, TRISHA MAE L.

53

DE LA PAZ, MARC ALLEN D.

54

MANERE, PAUL RUSSEL B.

55

DEYTO, JENINE CECILIA H.

56.5

LAGAMAYO, JAY D.

COMES, JOHN BENEDICT G.

58

ARBOLENTE, ALJANA J.

59

ESCOTE, KATHERINE J.

60

ROBREDO, GIAN JOSEPH R.

61

LAGATA, VANCE LANDERY JIAN P.

62.5

GENEBLAZO, MARIANE L.

GUINO, MARK ANGELO D.

65

ABUGAN, AMBER FRANCIS E.

DELADIA, CARLO C.

GABITO, HANNAH

67

JUANICO, SAMANTHA NICOLE G.

68

PAREJA, KATRINA LYKA V.

69

DOCTOR, TRISHA EUNICE D.

70.5

ESCOTO, PAULINE F.

JAYNARIO, JASTER E.

72

MAGPAYO, EMMANUELLE KATE N.

73.5

DUAVE, ACE KEANNA L.

JAMISOLA, MARK LAURENCE R.

75

FUNGO, DARYL MIGUEL S.

76

DE VERA, ANGELICA IRIS S.

77

DOMDOM, DEN ADRIEN E.

78

PURA, TYRONE D.

79.5

JANAPIN, ARABELLE M.

CARRANZA, MARIELLA ALYSSA D.

81

SOLIMAN, MARK ANGELO D.

82.5

GALLON, JON VIC G.

BALAORO, DIMPLE B.

84

ANSUS, SOPHIA D.

85

APON, JAY JR. G.

88

BONOS, SAMANTHA P.

DEDUQUE, PETER NHILE D.

ARTICONA, MAICA ANGELA H.

GREFALDO, ALBERT M.

FLORES, ANGELINE E.

91

JARDIOLIN, KARL ANGELO G.

92

ANTES, MA. STEPHANEE MIKAELA A.

93

GRIMALDO, JHON JAY L.

94.5

BAILON, ASHLEY ROSE E.

MANOLES, CARLO LOUISE D.

96

ESTUR, AUBREY D.

97.5

LINDO, ERICKA MAE B.

ESQUEJO, MARGARETTE C.

99.5

HABITCHUELA, AHNAN L.

GONZALES, KYLA CHRISTINE F.

WAITLISTED

Laboratory High School - Incoming Grade 11

A.Y. 2019-2020

Rank

Name

101.5

BERNARDO, JANNA YVONNE N.

ESCUDERO, RAMON JR. H.

103.5

DOCTOR, STANLEY BRIX J.

DISCARGA, MISSY JOY L.

106

JESALVA, THERESE ALLYANA-MAE R.

ESCALANTE, KIMBERLY D.

GADING, JOANNA MAE E.

108

BARBACENA, CARL JOSHUA

109

PARREÑO, KURT JOSEF B.

111

ESPEDIDO, KIANNA D.

JERUS, CHRISTINE JOYCE S.

NAVOTAS, ANN ROSELLE M.

113

LEGASPI, SEAN ROVICK P.

114

MEDICE, LARS E.

115

DONES, VINCE C.

116

ORTIZ, NICO N.

117.5

AQUINO, ALTHEA D.

DENIEGA, VINCENT E.

120.5

GARALDE, MAXINE E.

POLINAG, ASHLEY H.

FALCOTELO, ANTONIO III A.

BON, RONELYN H.

123

HEJE, ANGEL JESSE D.

125

BALETA, MARK LEANDRO D.

DOMANAIS, ARMALLA C.

JIMENEZ, JAZEL D.

127

GARRIDO, CHARYLLE JOY R.

129

DIOQUINO, JEYK LOUIES D.

BARRAMEDA, AEROL A.

DUQUE, WILBERT T.

NOTE:  Waitlisted shall be accommodated depending on the availability of slots. Accommodation of waitlisted shall be in accordance to rank. Announcement of available slots will be on May 14, 2019.

NOTE: (Top-100 Qualifiers)

1.        Secure your Admission Test Result from the Admission Services Office.

2.        Present your Admission Test Result and other requirements for enrolment to the Area Chairman, Laboratory High School.

 

REQUIREMENTS FOR ENROLMENT:

Grade Eleven

·       SHS Admission Slip / Admission Test Result

·       Original Grade 10 Report Card

·       Certificate of Junior High School Completion

·       Certificate of Good Moral Character

·       ESC Certificate for JHS Completer of Private High Schools only

·       QVR Certificate for Qualified Voucher Applicants only

·       Medical Certificate issued by Government Physician          

with X-ray Result

·       Birth Certificate issued by PSA (former NSO)

·       1 pc. long size brown envelope

·       4 pcs. 1×1 colored ID picture

 

ENROLMENT DATES:

Qualifiers (Top 100): May 9-10, 2019

 

Waitlisted: May 14, 2019

NOTE:  Waitlisted shall be accommodated depending on the availability of slots. Accommodation of waitlisted shall be in accordance to rank. Announcement of available slots will be on    May 14, 2019.

 

Venue of Enrolment: Laboratory High School Building

Print Friendly, PDF & Email