SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES (Top 100)

Laboratory High School - Incoming Grade 7

A.Y 2019-2020

Rank

Name

1

DIO, YANCEE V.

2

HAGAD, NOAH ROGELIO JOAQUIN Y.

3

LLANETA, RIZELLE G.

4

UBALDO, EIMYCEL H.

5

ESPEDIDO, GABRIEL ANTONIO D.

6

PALABRICA, PRIAM NOAH E.

7

BOLO, NINA SAMANTHA F.

8

LAGARDE, GHISLAINE R.

9

DONDONILLA, ELISHA YNAMARIE F.

10.5

DESPUIG, KIARRA MARIFE D.

SEPNIO, JOHN CEDRIC M.

12

DIONEDA, ATHENA GRACE D.

13.5

OLBES, MARY ROSALEN G.

BALBEDINA, JOANNA MARIE B.

15

GILBAS, SHINE REYSHELLE A.

16

DE LA TORRE, JOSIAS JED F.

17

LAGUNILLA, DIANNE GRACE P.

18

HULAR, CARLA MAE B.

19

FLESTADO, EMAN JAMES O.

20

DELA PROVIDENCIA, EZRA A.

21

LABARETE, PRECIOUS ANNE F.

22

GALANG, DANIELLE M.

23

FLORES, YAHAHSHAR D.

24.5

GRUTA, MA. ALYSSA H.

DATUR, JESSA F.

26

EDEM, MATISYAHU ANDREW E.

27

MIJARES, DINDO PHILLIP D.

28

DIONEDA, JOHN KARL D.

30

JANORAS, GEOFFREY C.

GALOS, ALEAH HANNAH L.

30

LAGUIDAO, ANTONIA H.

32

FACIOLAN, JERRIC A.

33

CHAVEZ, FE MARIE D.

34.5

DIESTA, MA. SHUYENE C.

MENDOZA, ZYRENE AMBER S.

37

ESPECIAL, KAYLA MARIZ E.

ENTRATA, ANGELA FRANCES B.

HERMIDA, KRISTINE DIANE L.

39

GONGONA, JAEDA URIZE Q.

40

ORDOÑEZ, ARIS JR. J.

41

SAGARAL, STELLA MARIYA B.

42

OCAMPO, ZSHANNEILLE CARDEL L.

43

DIMAANO, ELYZA ERNEST A.

44.5

VILLANUEVA, THRISTAN JAMES L.

GACOSTA, JORDIN CAELA V.

46

BONO, ASHLEY MAE S.

47

ERLANO, NICO GABRIEL N.

48

HILA, QUINN GERARD F.

49.5

CAPITO, JAN RANIELLE R.

DEPALAC, JANNENE D.

51

HADAP, REECE LORRAINE H.

52

LADESMA, ZYANNA LEIGH T.

53

DESTURA, MARY TRISHA L.

54

PEÑALBA, BENEDICT GLENN B.

56.5

BALLERDA, JENNY P.

SANDRINO, ANGELO D.

JAYMALIN, ANGELICA DALTREY F.

TIBOR, RYZA CHARMEL F.

59

BAUTISTA, NATHALIE D.

60.5

BALLADOR, ARJELLE MAE D.

60.5

JAMISOLA, SEBASTIAN P.

62

DIESTA, LEVI G.

63.5

OLIVAR, JASHLIA MARTHA D.

LAGCO, MARIE ANTONETTE S.

65

DE CASTRO, ANDREW B.

66

ESPINEDA, MAXINE G.

67

FEDERIO, SANJO H.

68.5

TIMBAS, BREN JOSEF M.

JINTALAN, ANGELO C.

70

RAMOS, CJ V.

71.5

JAMORA, YOANNA ESTELLE E.

CERVANTES, DAWN YSABELLE L.

74.5

EBRADA, RUSZELL IGOR

FULO, JHEROME SAMUELLE V.

DEYTO, NIKKI L.

PORTUGUEZ, DANES ANNE E.

77.5

HUBILLA, HANNAH D.

BAUTISTA, ELOI L.

79.5

VERCHEZ, DIEGO MIGUEL J.

LUCES, KRYSS LOUISE D.

81.5

LAGUNAY, RAYMUND ROBERT J.

DERAMAS, SOPHIA NICOLE T.

84.5

ABROGUEÑA, JAPET REU D.

JARDIN, JEAN IVAN G.

ARIOLA, ZUSIETTE B.

DAYANGHIRANG, GWYNETH GRACE Q.

87.5

LABAYANE, SEAN CEDRICK L.

DY, ELIZABETH G.

89

LASALA, VINCE ERIC B.

90.5

ARABACA, JACYNTH CYRENE E.

ESTERNON, SHARLENE H.

93

BRAVO, MYLA JANE G.

BANICO, ERIC G.

BRIONES, LORENZ JARPETH

95

NARVADES, MARY GWEN F.

96

DITAN, PRINCE CYDRICK H.

97

DELLOMAS, JEAH ANGELA K.

98

CARBONILLA, JEA MANUELLE G.

99

DIAZ, DOREEN DIONNE M.

100

BENZON, BIANCA THERESE L.

WAITLISTED

Laboratory High School - Incoming Grade 7

A.Y. 2019-2020

Rank

Name

101.5

LANDONG, MARKNIEL LAWRENCE O.

PEREÑA, ELYZA KRISTEN S.

103

JAMISOLA, ANGELA MAE F.

104

DELA PEÑA, BENNEDEN A.

105

RODRIGUEZ, LYKA A.

106

PAJE, JAN JAY E.

107.5

SACAPAÑO, JOHN PRENZ B.

LARIOSA, KIEL JASPHER A.

109

LEAÑO, JAYSON CHARLES EMANUEL C.

111.5

MARIANO, RICHELLE ANN R.

JEBULAN, ERICH L.

LANUZA, STEPHANIE H.

HAPIN, ALEXANDRA L.

114

BAGASALA, ROCHELLE A.

115

DIGOL, JAY JAMES D.

116

ANCHINGES, ALYSSA LOURDES D.

117

PAPALII, VINCE OSCAR A.

118

ALAMER, LUISA CATHERINE D.

120

YANTO, KRYCEL MAE E.

DONGAOL, KIAN D.

DECHAVEZ, BRYXX ANDRE H.

122

DADOR, JAYWON CHRIST L.

124.5

LORICA, IVY D.

SERRANO, JOHN FREDERICK C.

ISIDRO, JANDRAH GABRIELA H.

ADRIATICO, PRINCE WILLARD G.

127

TABAONG, FATIMA F.

129

DIOLATA, HANNAH CHESKA B.

DESTURA, AEMIE RIEANNE L.

HEBRES, KIERSTEN GRAIL R.

NOTE:  Waitlisted shall be accommodated depending on the availability of slots. Accommodation of waitlisted shall be in accordance to rank. Announcement of available slots will be on May 3, 2019.

NOTE: (Top-100 Qualifiers)

1.        Secure your Admission Test Result from the Admission Services Office.

2.        Present your Admission Test Result and other requirements for enrolment to the Area Chairman, Laboratory High School.

 

REQUIREMENTS FOR ENROLMENT:

Grade Seven

·       SSC-LHS Admission Test Result

·       Original Report Card (Form 138-A)

·       Certificate of Good Moral Character

·       Medical Certificate

·       Certificate of Live Birth (NSO/PSA)

·       1 pc. long size paper envelope

·       4 pcs. 1×1 colored ID picture

 

ENROLMENT DATES:

Qualifiers (Top 100): April 30 & May 2, 2019

 

Waitlisted: May 3, 2019

NOTE:  Waitlisted shall be accommodated depending on the availability of slots. Accommodation of waitlisted shall be in accordance to rank. Announcement of available slots will be on    May 3, 2019.

 

 Venue of Enrolment: Laboratory High School Building
Print Friendly, PDF & Email