SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES (Top 50)

Laboratory High School - Incoming Grade 7

S.Y 2018-2019

 

Rank

Name

1
HANIEL, NICOLE ANN A.
2
DARIA, ESTHER BETHANY G.
3
BAEZA, SAMANTHA H.
4
ARCENAL, JOERMAH AGATHA D.
5
LUCES, KHALIL JAMES D.
6
ENANO, RALPH RUSZEL D.
7
AFABLE, GABB ADRIAN F.
8
GAVARRA, PAULLYN JOY N.
9
DIESTA, JOHN PAUL A.
10
HABITCHUELA, SHAALAH L.
11
DARIA, CLAIRE LOUISE R.
12
NOSTRATIS, JAMIE G.
13
ANTES, SAMANTHA PAULEEN ANGELA S.
14
DENIEGA, ROMEL L.
15
FARA-ON, NANDRIENE D.
16
PONES, ESTEVEN CLARK M.
17
NICOLAS, FRANCIS MEDIN N.
18
TOLOSA, KARL JASPER B.
19
LUNA, CHYNNA MAE D.
20
MORESCA, PRINCE KYAN E.
21.5
GALAROSA, NICOLE ANGELA
BIO, JANNA HANA J.
23
BONOS, GERALAINE NICOLE T.
24
CHAVEZ, KIM YVEZ F.
25
PURA, JANELLE APRIL A.
26.5
MAROLLANO, JOHN KENNETH E.
HABALO, CIELO LOUISE H.
28
MIRABUENO, MARK RYNELL E.
29
GLIPO, DANIELA E.
30
JANORAS, SANDRA A.
31
ESCALANTE, DYLAN
32
MANDA, KATRINA KEISHA M.
33.5
LOCABA, JAMES JOSHUA L.
GONZALES, NICOLE FAYE E.
35
ROMERO, ERAJ DEE J.
37
GUIÑAREZ, IVORY LEIGH
JALMASCO, EUNEZEL L.
DORONELA, HYACINTH MHAICE D.
39
PACLA, RANIA LEI P.
40
BRAGAIS, RICO ELIS  G.
41
BALEAN, SHANE JEWEL J.
42.5
BITBIT, CARL JOSEPH B.
ARCAYERA, SOPHIA NOREEN L.
44
CEDIÑO, RAINNE ANDREW
45
JAO, WESLIE VINCE N.
46
GERERO, JUSTIN D.
47
DONCILLO, NASHREIGN CRYSTAL MAIDEN D.
48
SALVANTE, HANNAH BETH D.
49
BAHOY, AERROL JOSH O.
50
DREO, ANGEL ANNE P.
 

WAITLISTED

Laboratory High School - Incoming Grade 7

S.Y. 2018 - 2019

Rank

Name

51
LACRA, TRISHA NICOLE B.
52
ERESTAIN, ROMEO ANGELO D.
54
JAMISOLA, SHANIA LORRAINE F.
NADRES, MARSTONE JOHN
JIMENEZ, IRADHEN M.
56
AYO, CRAIG JEFFERSON D.
57
BROÑOLA, KARLICE JEI D.
59
RAMOS, JESUS EMMANUEL J.
HAS, JED BENEDICT E.
BUFETE, REOSEANA G.
61
LABAYANE, IAN CHESTER L.
62
TEMPOROSA, AIZELLE ANNE G.
63
GARCIA, MARCO ANTONIO R.
64
PATOSA, ADRIANE CARLO E.
65
JAO, AIESHA LEANNE V.
67.5
BISNAR, DANIELLE MAE E.
CABAL, RAMONA ELAINE L.
RUFFY, CHELSIE S.
RACELIS, AYRISE MAE J.
70
REGALA, CHELZEA REIN J.
Print Friendly, PDF & Email