SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES (Top 100)

Senior High School - Incoming Grade 11

S.Y 2018-2019

Rank

Name

1
DAN LORENZ C. OLBES
2
JOHN ANDREI B. HAMOR
3
SEAN ETHAN L. TAN
4.5
EMELEEN D. DESCALLAR
4.5
ALYSSA ISABEL E. EVE
6
WENDELL G. GALDO
7
ARIEL WILLARD G. LATOSA
8
JOHN ANDREW B. LOBERES
9
JULIUS JAN M. FORTES
10
KAELA MARIE G. DEL VALLE
11.5
JOHN LIVIN M. REJUSO
11.5
NICOLE ANDREA G. UYCHINCO
13
MAVIC F. ESPINAR
14
HANNAH G. GUILALAS
15
JEREMY G. PANTUA
16
NESLIE ANN B. LABAN
17
JOHN JEROME T. TULAB
18
KRISTIAN G. ANGELES
19
JOSE ANGELO G. ARCOS
20
MARILOUISE CLAIRE B. TY
21
COGGIE ALLEN E. GUBAN
22
GLENN L’NORE D. FRILLES
23.5
MARGLEN H. DOYOG
23.5
CAMILLE P. ESQUEJO
25
ANNA MAE M. SOTTO
26
ISAIAH PAUL G. ESTUYE
27
JAN MICHAEL T. DIAZ
28
EYDREIAN D. DIOQUINO
29
KIAN PAOLO M. MANOLES
30
JOHN ROGER D. BALLESTEROS
31.5
MARIA GWYNETH  B. AMISTOSO
31.5
ZYRONE CEDRIC M. OFRACIO
33.5
AXL ROSE L. HERRERA
33.5
DANICA F. VILLARROYA
35
DARENZ ANDREU A. RUZGAL
36
ED ARDY D. ESTREMERA
37
IVAN JEROME D. PERFECTO
38
CEDRICK CECIL R. DUAZO
39
NINA CARMELA D. JARILLA
40
CARYL MAE P. HABLA
41
FIEL IRA J. OANZON
42
LEXXIS GIE B. ESCOLANO
43
EMMY ALLISON H. PASCUAL
44
NICOLE D. SAGUINSIN
45.5
VINCENT E. CUA
45.5
JAN VINCENT D. TALADTAD
47.5
LINDLEY IAN G. LAGUIDAO
47.5
LOVELY O. ESCALORA
49
JEAN LOUISE M. GRIÑO
50
ANTHONY E. ALTAVANO
51.5
ARON JOSH B. ARIMADO
51.5
GEDRICH L. HOMBRE
53
LUKE VINCENT M. SAMSON
54
JULIAN E. PURA
55
JESSA MAE P. HULAR
56
HAYNER JULVA T. DIMLA
57
LORENZ JADE F. DE LA TORRE
58
JAN NYCKHOLE M. NACARIO
60
REGIE H. GRATIUTO
60
KIAN LOVIE D. CLIDORO
60
JOAN KRHYSTEL L. LOCADA
62
KENT D. JANABAN
63
HAZEL B. MIRABUENO
64
AERON JOHN D. BRINCES
65
MA. ANN MARGARET V. BERENGUER
66
ALFRENZ EVIN J. BOLAÑOS
67
RISALDY C. DUALIN
68
SHAMPAIGNE D. DESTURA
69
CHARLES B. MANDANE
70.5
FEANNE M. JARABEJO
70.5
RAISAH . GAPAYAO
72
MA. KRISZIA J. JOLLOSO
73.5
ANNA  F. ESTUYE
73.5
RON LAWRENCE P. DIONELA
75
MA. GERMAINE G. FORTIN
76.5
JUSTIN GEOFFREY D. DOGELIO
76.5
PRECIOUS ANDREA A. FELICIA
78.5
FRANCHESCA A. SALE
78.5
REGINALD KENNETH B. LADINES
80.5
CAMILE ANGEL S. EBRADA
80.5
EARL VINCENT D. DEYTO
82
MAXINE G. GARRA
83
LEA D. HERRERA
84.5
MAJAH RAZHIENE B. LEVANTINO
84.5
LYKA MAE B. GALIDO
86.5
CHELSEA F. GAPAYAO
86.5
RIA E. MAGISTRADO
88.5
MA. ELAINE B. SUNGA
88.5
GERSON B. ESPERIDA
91
GENESIS AARON RYAN D. SALAZAR
91
CHRISTINE F. PURA
91
KAREN D. CERVANTES
93
MA. FIONA D. DURAN
94.5
JEANELYN H. DIO
94.5
LAIRA G. FUENTES
96
BOB ANGELO A. BATOL
98
MELIADAH D. MIASAN
98
REYNALDO F. ROSALES
98
SHAHAD S. BALAORO
100
JOSE ALLEN REY G. BITANCUR

WAITLISTED

Senior High School - Incoming Grade 11

S.Y. 2018 - 2019

Rank

Name

101.5
DOMBEL L. VELOSO
101.5
MARC JUSTIN E. LAROSA
103
KEN ALVIN O. CORREA
104.5
MAKYLE C. SATO
104.5
MARRY ROSE V. DIO
107
JOYCE CLAIRE LAROSA
107
KRISTINE FAYE  D. PONCE
107
HANNA MAE C. PARENAS
109
EDEN JOYCE F. CUNTAPAY
110
SHIELA MAE R. GARRIDO
111
BOB LESTER H. ESTA
112
JANICE E. AUDAL
113
AIMMIEL RENZ O. HINA
114
CID ANDREW E. CONSUELO
115
JERIC CYRUS J. MADRID
116
MILKY L. DIAZ
117.5
JANNAVIEL A. MIRANDILLA
117.5
EANNA MAE M. BATILO
119
SHINNA CIELO G. RAMIREZ
120
ERIKA J. JEPSANE
121
ANDREA H. FERATERO
122
MECAELLA H. DISCAYA
123
IAN PATRICK F. AFABLE
124
KRISTINE G. MISOLANIA
125
CLARE DIANNE F. DE OCAMPO
127
JERALD J. NAGMA
127
MAE ANTONETTE J. JENIEBRE
127
RICO JR. V. MANDIA
129
SHAIMY ROSE B. DOMDOM
130
SHAINA MARIZ D. DE OCAMPO

NOTE: (Top 100 Qualifiers)

1.        Secure your Admission Test Result from the Admission Services Office.

2.        Present your Admission Test Result and other requirements for enrolment to the Area Chairman, Laboratory High School.

REQUIREMENTS FOR ENROLMENT:

Grade Eleven

·       SHS Admission Slip / Admission Test Result

·       Original Grade 10 Report Card

·       Certificate of Junior High School Completion

·       Certificate of Good Moral Character

·       ESC Certificate for JHS Completer of Private High Schools Only

·       QVR Certificate for Qualified Voucher Applicants Only

·       Medical Certificate issued by Government Physician with X-ray Result

·       Birth Certificate issued by PSA (former NSO)

·       1 pc. long size brown envelope

·      4 pcs. 1×1 colored ID picture

 

ENROLMENT DATES:

Qualifiers (Top 100): May 8-9, 2018

 

Waitlisted: May 10, 2018

NOTE:  Waitlisted shall be accommodated depending on the availability of slots. Accommodation of waitlisted shall be in accordance to rank. Announcement of available slots will be on May 10, 2018.

 

 

 Venue of Enrolment: ICT Office, 2nd Floor Administration Building