Press Release – Against Unauthorized Social Media Accounts

Press Release - Against Unauthorized Social Media Accounts

PRESS RELEASE

Sorsogon State College informs the public that the OFFICIAL SITE of the college for posting of announcements and news reports is through its OFFICIAL WEBSITE at https://sorsogonstatecollege.edu.ph/ and the OFFICIAL FACEBOOK PAGE: Sorsogon State College with link https://www.facebook.com/sorsogonstatecollegeofficial/ which bears the Facebook verification badge.

SSC also stands against UNAUTHORIZED social media pages which may post wrong and misleading information and announcements about the College. The use of the new logo and name “Sorsogon State University” is not yet made official by the institution as it is still complying with all the necessary requirements prescribed by the Commission on Higher Education (CHED) needed to fully and officially enjoy and implement its status as a university. Likewise, the unauthorized use and posting of copyright-protected materials such as logos or other graphic contents, books, publications, research, etc. without the permission of the author or institution shall be dealt upon legally and shall not be tolerated.

As the College values the importance of transparency and timely updates about its accomplishments, it also values the veracity and truthfulness of information being disseminated to the public. SSC encourages everyone to be critical in this milieu of fake news and bogus social media contents.

For guidance and information.

COLLEGE FRESHMEN – ORIENTATION SCHEDULE

Note: Please attend the orientation with one of your parents/guardians. Be guided by the schedule below. Thank you.

Date Time Venue Course/s
July 29, 2019 7:30 AM-12:00 NN Audio-Visual Hall BS Civil Engineering

BS Electrical Engineering

BSNED

7:30 AM-12:00 NN Social Hall BSED

BS Tourism Management

1:00 PM -5: OO PM Audio-Visual Hall BS Mechanical Engineering

BS Architecture

BTVTED-FSM

1:00 PM -5: OO PM Social Hall BTVED-Automotive

BTVTED-Electrical

BEED

BPED

BCAED

July 30, 2019 7:30 AM-12:00 NN Audio-Visual Hall BS Entrepreneurship

BS Accountancy

7:30 AM-12:00 NN Social Hall BT Civil Technology

BT Garment Technology

BT Architectural Drafting

BT Welding and Fabrication

1:00 PM -5: OO PM Audio-Visual Hall BS Hospitality Management

BT Mechanical Technology

1:00 PM -5: OO PM Social Hall BT Food Service Management
July 31, 2019 7:30 AM-12:00 NN Social Hall BT Electrical Technology

BT Electronics Technology

1:00 PM -5: OO PM Social Hall BT Automotive Technology

OPEN COURSES

OPEN COURSES

NOTICE: The following students may opt to enroll in the open courses below:

  • Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship – Castilla Campus
  • Bachelor in Agricultural Technology – Castilla Campus
  • Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Science – Magallanes Campus
  • Bachelor of Science in Information Technology – Bulan Campus
  • Bachelor of Science in Information System – Bulan Campus
  • Bachelor of Science in Computer Science – Bulan Campus
  • Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship – Bulan Campus
  • Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System – Bulan Campus
  • Bachelor of Public Administration – Bulan Campus

ENROLMENT DATES: June 6-11, 2019

No.LastnameFirstnameMiddlename
1ABUDEROXANNADONZA
2ACUÑAALDRINPURA
3ADAMOSJOSHUABUENAFLOR
4ALAMAROSIEABINION
5ALIVENJIMSONRUIZ
6ANDESJARISSAGIANAN
7ANDESJUSTINEGIANAN
8ARINGOMARC REIANABRIQUE
9ASTORRONELFORTE
10AYCARDOHANNA JANEJERESANO
11BALBEDINAHERNANDOMASIG
12BARCELOGIAN RAYSILADAN
13BARTOLOMEJOSEPHBLANDO
14BASQUIÑANEIL AARONDERPO
15BIGTASCLEER JAKE EDMA
16BILLIONESMARY GRACECAMPO
17BOLIMARUELDESUYO
18BONTIGAOMISSY CHLOEHONASAN
19BUAQUIÑA INAPOLEONGONZALES
20BUSLATANGIANNE MAE MENDOZA 
21CABRIADEN WENCY LOUDECHAVEZ
22CAHIPEKELL JOHNDEGORMANO
23CAMPOSANOBERTBOTICARIO
24CANAPITJEKSONFLORES
25CONDALEILACALDITO
26CORONADOLOUNILE MARKORIBIANA
27CORREAIAN NOREENESCARDA
28CREDITOMARIA KRISTILAACUPAN
29DATARRENE RICHARDFUENTES
30DAYAOCEIDICKLAREZA
31DECANO JERICKBORRAL 
32DELLOMASSIERAHEMBILE
33DELLOSAJOMARDITAN
34DELLOSAROBERTOORIBIANA
35DELMONTESTEVENJOVEN
36DEMATERAADRIAN LUKEESUREÑA
37DERLARIZZIA LYNNSERRANO
38DIADARYN 
39DIAZANNABELLETAYAM
40DICHOSOVANESSA 
41DIONEDAJESSEBOLAMBAO
42DIONELAJAYPEEGAMIT
43DISCAYAARJAYDOMINGUEZ
44DIVINAGRACIAJASONPANUGA
45DOCOTMARCODEALCA
46DOLLENTEMARVINDIONEDA
47DOLOSAMARIFERDELLOSA
48DOLOSANORIELYNDELLOSA
49DOLUNTAPJOHNBYGATON
50DOMAMILBERTHAPA
51DOMDOMARLAN DIONELA
52DOMINGUEZANGELPAJE
53DOMINGUIANOALLYZZA ROSEBALAN
54DOMINOCARLOS BRYANMANDREZA
55DORITAN BENERVAS 
56EBIOSHEINA MAEDELADIA
57ENAJECHARLYN MAEFRIAS
58ENTICOJONELLCHUA
59ERESMASKENNETHPASCUAL
60EREVEMATTHEW 
61ESCOBEDOSAIBELLRUIZ
62ESCOBERREXFUNELAS
63ESCURIAGAJESSA MAESAN JUAN
64ESPERIDALEARIVERA
65ESPINOLANTHONY EMANRODREGO
66ESQUIVIASDARRIELTUMBAGAHAN
67ESTADOLARUBYLYNJARDIN
68ESTAÑOLRINA CALAYO
69ESTOLASPETERARNALDO
70ESTORNINOSNEOESCANDOR
71ESTRELLADOELLA CAMILLECODON
72FLESTADOEDSON DOMASIAN
73FORNELOSAJONAS OLIBEBGUMAL
74FRILLESDANILOFRANDO
75FULOMARVINFREO
76GAJOEMMANRAEFORTE
77GARAISMARJORIEDIONEDA
78GARAISMARY GRACEINFATE
79GERMEDIAJUNNELYNJIMENEZ
80GILLEGOGIGIFORDELON
81GOSGOLANJEROME PASCUALDE JESUS
82GRESOLAERICAEVASCO
83GRIMPOLAHANZELBUISON
84GUALVEZMARJHONDORONILA
85GUTIERAJERALDORELLANO
86HABLAARVIN JAYSAÑEZ
87HAMOSMELVINHITOSIS
88HEBRESJUDY ANNCONCHAS
89HERRERAGIAN JOYESPINEDA
90HICARTEROYLAGATA
91HIMOREMILBUENAOBRA
92JACOBDAPHNE JANEBONOS
93JANORASCLYDE DANNESCOBEDO
94JANORASMARY ROSE DATO
95JOLLOSOPAULANCAJAS
96JOLLOSOROBERTOFERNANDEZ
97JOLOROVENLASALA
98JOVENAPRIL JOYCE 
99LABROJOEMARIE 
100LACSAROBIN 
101LACTAONOMARGIANAN
102LANUZAQUENNIEBELESARIO
103LAREZACYGEL ANGELOPADO
104LASAYANTONETTEDEMATERA
105LAURORAFRANCISLAVADIA
106LLAVANESRAMILVILLARUEL
107LOBATONGERWINMORALES
108LUSANDEEDWINPABLEO
109MADLOSPATRICKESCOTE
110MANGAMPOKATE LAUREENLORETCHA
111MARIANOMEYNARDORDOÑA
112MIRANDILLAARGIE BOYLLANERA
113MONTERUBIOJAYSONLABAN
114MONTESMICHAEL JOHNLASTRILLA
115MORANJUSTINELOJICA
116MORCOTIMOTHY JAMESFUMERA
117NARESJOHN LOYDMARASIGAN
118NAVARRORAUL JR.GARCIA
119NEGROLEVI JAMESTISOY
120NEOMONREYAGTE
121OBSUMJHONREXLOPEZ
122OCAMPOJESSALYNGESTIADA
123ORTIZROSELLEBITARA
124POLLOSOHONEYLYNDELACOSTE
125PURAMECCA GAYLEABALOS
126RACIONJIA YSABELLASIN
127RODOLFORHENZ CARLSANIDAD
128RODRIGUEZSYMONHAGOS
129SAGORIOROSENCIOJAMISOLA
130SICADMIKEECHAN
131SICADSHARMAINELAJADA
132SURBANOROSE ANN 
133TABAONGCAMILLEPATRICIO
134TOLONGHARIAINSLEYFELISMINO
135VALENZUELA AIMEE SHANETAMANI

EXAMINATION RESULTS 2019-2020 (Examinees of May 20-24, 2019)

COLLEGE – EXAMINATION RESULTS 2019-2020 (EXAMINEES OF MAY 20-24, 2019 AND CASTILLA CAMPUS WALK-IN APPLICANTS)

NOTICE: You may claim your admission slips at the nearest SSC Admission Services Office.

 

ENROLMENT DATES: June 6-11, 2019

No.LastnameFirstnameMiddlenameCourseCampus
1ACSONDANICE JOB Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
2AGAOJANETTEFELICESBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
3AGNOTEARMAN BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
4AGRIPAALEXMARANABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
5AJEROJOHN PAUL Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
6ALAMERANGELAROMASANTABTVTED Food Service ManagementSorsogon City Campus
7ALARZARJANEESPINOCILLABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
8ALBAJONELMIRANDILLABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
9ALEJOLORIBETHABIONBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
10ALVAREZBLANDINOPERTEZBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
11ANDESELAMARFEMALEBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
12AÑONUEVOWEYHENCARDENASBS ArchitectureSorsogon City Campus
13ANTESLESLY ANNAABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
14ANZANOJONELLABITAGBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
15APARICIOCHRISTIAN Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
16ARAYAMARK ERROLCOUJEDOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
17ARCEGANORALYN BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
18ARCOSDANICADEL AYREBachelor of Secondary Education major in SciencesSorsogon City Campus
19ARCOSDANICADEL AYREBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
20ARCOSJOHN CHRISTIANLORERABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
21ARENAJOHN JAYMIRANDABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
22ARIMADOANTHONY Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
23ARIMADOJOHN VINCENTTALAGTAGBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
24ARIMADOROSSANLOZADABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
25ARIOLAANGELICA BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
26ARTITADIAGARCIABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
27ASAYTUNOLESLY BS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
28ASTANOAIREENMATOCINOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
29ASTAÑOJESSICALLADONESBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
30ASTORALEXZANDRA ABANESBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
31ASTORGLENICE Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
32AUDITORJENNY BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
33AUSTRIAARIANE ROSEBELTRANBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
34AVENIDORICA JOYCECASTROBachelor of Science in Tourism ManagementSorsogon City Campus
35AVENIONJOHN PAULESTEVESBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
36AVISADOFATIMA THRICIA JOY LOUISEDOMINGUIANOBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
37AZANESMARVIN DIONNGARALDEBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
38AZOTEAKIMBERLY JOYMADRIDANOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
39AZURINJOHN SAUL Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
40BACONAWAVANGELYN PALOMANIABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
41BAHILLOMARIA RUTHLEOSALABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
42BAJAMUNDIKENNETHMONEDABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
43BALAGUERRALPH KEVINHAGOSBachelor of Science in Tourism ManagementSorsogon City Campus
44BALAGUERREUBENGEALONEBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
45BALUTECHRISTIAN MARGAUXDETERABachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
46BANARESROD VINCENTCAMPOSANOBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
47BANIELCHRISTINEBACSARPABTVTED Food Service ManagementSorsogon City Campus
48BARCIBALFRANCIA MAEHAVERIABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
49BARREDALARRY JAYBUITIZONBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
50BAUSADOMINGO Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
51BAYLONBILLYBONOSBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
52BELENSHIENAAYCOCHOBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
53BELGICASHIELA MAE BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
54BELMONTEESTELA Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
55BENASAMARGIELEROBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
56BENAVIDEZROSE MARIE HODRIALBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
57BENOCASRECHELLMBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
58BERJUEGAPAUL JECKMARANTALBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
59BESUSTRINGUENIEL ELIADBRIOSOBS Mechanical EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
60BESUSTRINGUEROLYNLEEBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
61BIENARJIEDITANBTVTED Food Service ManagementSorsogon City Campus
62BILOLEMUELDUCOSBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
63BITANGCORJOEMILSELENCIOBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
64BOBIERNEMIA MAEBARAQUIELBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
65BODEGONRHEA Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
66BOLANOLORICAJINTALANBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
67BOLANOPABLOMIZALBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
68BONETEJOHN PAULBONGCAYBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
69BORIGASCLIFF IAN JOSHUAARDALESBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
70BORIGASREYNANTELORICOBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
71BORNALESGILMAR Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
72BORNILLAMILLAN EARLDOLOIRASBachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
73BOSECATALINAGASIDBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
74BOTINMA. RHICA BHABESLLAMERABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
75BRINCARMELAJEGILLOSBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
76BRINGINODAVEFUALOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
77BRIOSOJOSYLLUSTESTICABachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
78BUACOMARY ANN Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
79BUELOELSIEILIGANBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
80BUELOSHENA JOYFLORESCABachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
81BUENAOBRAMERIAMDOMABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
82BUENAOBRAREYMONDDOMABS ArchitectureSorsogon City Campus
83BUENOALFIEESPINOCILLABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
84BUISINGSALVADOR Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
85BUJATINERIC Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
86BULANONJAMES PAULAPULIBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
87BURTONNOELFEROLBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
88BUSTAMANTEJESSA MAEENCINASBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
89CAALAMSONNYGABIONBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
90CABANELASARA MAYMATABUENABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
91CALUBIRANPAULINE IRISGERERO Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
92CALVARIOALIETEODOROBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
93CAMACHOJAMES PAUL Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
94CAÑEDODHARNET  BTVTED Food Service ManagementSorsogon City Campus
95CANILLOMARINELLROMEROBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
96CANOIMEEMALTOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
97CANONROLANDO, JR Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
98CANONSHERWIN  Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
99CARMONAIANLATONEROBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
100CASABAJENNY LYNGUZMANBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
101CASABALILIBETH JOYDE GUZMANBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
102CECILIOCASEY BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
103CEDENOSHELLASAMILLANOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
104CHAVEZJOHN LLOYDALCANTARABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
105CHAVEZMY-ANNEGEALONEBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
106CHIUCINCOJESSICADELA TORREBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
107CLEMENTEJENEVIELUDOVICEBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
108CLEMENTEMECCA ELLAHOLITEBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
109CLIMACOGRACEBERJUEGABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
110COLLADOMARK DAVENCEECOBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
111CORNELJAMES ANTHONYC.BS AccountancySorsogon City Campus
112CORRALJACQUELINEDOCOTBachelor of Science in Tourism ManagementSorsogon City Campus
113CORRALMICHAELANGELOMILLARESBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
114CORREAMARK JASONMACARIOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
115CORTEZMARIA ANGELAJERAMOSBachelor of Culture and Arts EducationSorsogon City Campus
116CORTEZRICACALAMDAGBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
117CRUZREABENITEZBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceBulan Campus
118CUSARECARLA Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
119DADISJEAHPASCUABachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
120DAENDAISY MARIEMEJORADABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
121DAEPCATHERINE JOYALIVENBS AccountancySorsogon City Campus
122DALEONAPPLE MAEPONTEROBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
123DATOMERRY GRACEVILLAREALBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
124DE BORJADONGIEMAGDAONGBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
125DE JESUSJOSEPH FRANCISBRIONESBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
126DEL AYREJUDY ANN BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
127DEL AYREMARICRISARIETABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
128DELANADANICAADRIATICOBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
129DELLOSACHRISTIAN PEE-GEEDE LUNABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
130DELLOSAJOHN JOHN MAGANABS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
131DELOS REYESGECIELPORTOBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
132DEOCAREZAMARIA ELNORASINCUABS AccountancySorsogon City Campus
133DERITWINDLLETABUCANBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
134DESACULAJAY MARKALFERESBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
135DESALISACHRISTINEABILLABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
136DESAMPAROJOSELITOBELISTABachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
137DESUYOCHERRY ANNDIPITBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
138DESUYOMARVINDORINGOBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
139DETERASHAIRACAMARABachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
140DICHOSOAIRA MAEDOLARBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
141DIESTAPATRICIAGARIZABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
142DINOJAMELACOTORNOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
143DIZONSAMIENGAYBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
144DOGAYOMARY GRACEEBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
145DOLOTPRINCE IAN Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
146DOMALAYASJOHN ALEXJIMENEZBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceBulan Campus
147DOMANICOANGELCENABS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
148DOMASIANMIA KRISTINEMARAÑOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
149DOMDOMJONEREBUENGABachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
150DOMINGUEZJOANNENIDEABS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
151DONCYRENE ESPINOSABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
152DONESKATHERENEDESTACAMENTOBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
153DORMETORIOCRISTINE MAERELANESBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
154DUANAKIANDIONEDABS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
155DUCAYJANICADUCAYBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
156DUKAJIAN MYRLLDAOANGBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
157DURANAMILADELANONUEVOBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
158EBIOAARONDELADIABTVTED Automotive TechnologySorsogon City Campus
159EBIOIRENEDAZBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
160EBIOJOHN MELLINIORBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
161EDMAJEANELYNESCANILLABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
162EGUNAALEXANDER BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
163ELEMENTOADRIANORIASBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceBulan Campus
164ENANOALISAMARMOLBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
165ENANODORJEESTERNONBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
166ENCINARESJAMES ALLENCHAVEZBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
167ENOVEJASLODELYNFUELLASBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
168EQUIZETTORE DAVEMINASBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
169EREÑOJOHN JOEL PURABachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
170ESCLARESCHRISTINE JOYESQUIBELBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
171ESCOLANO ANGELOBARLOSOBachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
172ESCULTURACHRISTYSABENIABS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
173ESCULTURARUSSELESTABAYABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
174ESPADERORIZAFULGUERASBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
175ESPALDONFREDERICK Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
176ESPANOMARIA FATIMAGUTLAYBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
177ESPAYOSLIEZELFELICIABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
178ESPEDIDOJHON PAULPANTUABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
179ESPEDIDOLERMAGANDOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
180ESPELAANALIERAMOSBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
181ESPELOAROLINDAFAUNEBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
182ESPENELIMILYN Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
183ESPENIDAAIRADOMANICOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
184ESPENIDARAMAEDINOBachelor of Secondary Education major in FilipinoSorsogon City Campus
185ESPLANACEDRIC JOSHUAACABABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
186ESTILLEROMARI ANTOINETTEFERNANDEZBachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
187ESTRADASARLYNCAJULAOBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
188ESTROPIGANNICOLEFELISMINOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
189ESTUETAEMELYNALIMBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
190FERMANESKYNACANONOYBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
191FERRERJUSTINEBONETEBS Mechanical EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
192FIRMANESJAMBYESPINEDABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
193FLORALDEDINAHESTONANTOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
194FONTELARANDREOADVINCULABTVTED Food Service ManagementSorsogon City Campus
195FORMACILREGIEDOLOTBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
196FORNELOSAJANNOVELGUMALBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
197FORNELOZACLAUDINEBLASQUIÑOBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
198FORTESJUDYANDRESBachelor of Secondary Education major in FilipinoSorsogon City Campus
199FOSTERLEO EDBIOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
200FRANCISCOCOLEENMHEYESPIELBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
201FRANDOLIAMEIBREBONERIABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
202FRESNIDOJAKE Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
203FULLAJOHN PAULINFELIZBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
204FULOMARITESFREOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
205FULOPRINCESSTADEOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
206FUTOLPATRICIA MAE FULGARBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
207GABIONEDISONBALDERAMABS Mechanical EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
208GABIONROCHAELLE AURALATOSABS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
209GABRALLANDERABAINZABS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
210GABUYOALMAASISBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
211GACHEJENNELYN Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
212GACOSVIC Bachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
213GADBILAOJOHN EDGARGARCERABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
214GALICIAROSEANN MABUTEBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
215GALLANOCARLAMARGELINOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
216GALVIZODANNA BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
217GAMASDIANA ROSEC.Bachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
218GAMBAAYAPODOLIGBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
219GARCIAFAITHGENOVABachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
220GARCIAROSELYNHERREROBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
221GARDONJOHN JOHNHAMORBS Mechanical EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
222GATONJENNELYNBALANEBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
223GATONJOHN VINCENT Bachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
224GATONJONALENEGENAVIABachelor of Science in Computer ScienceBulan Campus
225GAUFOGIANDELAMAYOBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
226GEALONEARVINCARIÑOBS AccountancyBulan Campus
227GELILIOJHON PAULQUINTANARBachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
228GERMEDIAJUNNALENEJIMENEZBachelor of Science in Tourism ManagementSorsogon City Campus
229GEROLAANN KRISEL MENDEZBachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
230GESITEAGNESNADONZABachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
231GIGANTONEJONATHANBACARESBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
232GIPITANTONETTEGAUPOBachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
233GIPITRANIELHILABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
234GLIPONEOALEXIS Bachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
235GOGOLINJAKECAMACHOBTVTED Automotive TechnologySorsogon City Campus
236GOMEZMARCO  Bachelor of Physical EducationSorsogon City Campus
237GONZAJERMEDONGHITOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
238GONZA JR.ANTONIOAYALINBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
239GONZALESMAEDONDONILLABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
240GRATILRENCYHATAPBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
241GRATILAMARIAN  Bachelor of Physical EducationSorsogon City Campus
242GRATUITOLOUISE ALEXANDRABULAWANBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
243GREGORIOBEACABANZABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
244GRIÑOJOANUYBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
245GRONAARMANDIZONBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
246GRUESOMARY JANEARCOSBachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
247GRUTACLAIREGRIMPOLABS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
248GRUTARENANGRIMPOLABS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
249GUALVEZROXANNE JOYABAINZABS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
250GUARDAJOHN RENZGUETABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
251GUBATONMARIFE BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
252GUELANISSINDURANABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
253GUELANNORIELYN Bachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
254GUETAJENNYGURAYBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
255GUETANGISELLEDECENABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
256GUTLAYKRISTINA CASSANDRA Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
257HABLAMARIA TERESAHITABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
258HABLASHARMAELAPOLOBachelor of Science in Tourism ManagementSorsogon City Campus
259HABOLJOHNRAYBASADABS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
260HABULANFRENCIS CARREN Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
261HAGOSROSALINDACAJARABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
262HAINTOSHYLENEBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
263HALOCJOSHUAOFALSABachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
264HAMORLORNABABABachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
265HAVERIAGLAIZEL BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
266HERMORICAMEDIARIOBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
267HILOMAJEANBARCENASBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
268HITAKRISTINE ANGELINE ORCINEBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
269HONALILIBETH Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
270HULARJOHNOSCILLADABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
271JALMASCODESIREEBOLAÑOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
272JALMASCOGLASER GUILLERJERAOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
273JAMISOLAEIRENEGARLANBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
274JAMISOLAJESSA MAETUYAYBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
275JANABANAIRRA MAEEREBETEBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
276JANABANJAY MARKREFRANBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
277JANABANREYNANBONBachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
278JARABEJOEDMARKSICADBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
279JARINOROSEMARIEMANGAMPOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
280JARLEGONIÑOPAREJABS Mechanical EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
281JAYLOSHYRICAH REAHENAJEBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
282JAZOCLARENCEVARGASBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
283JERESANOCHONALATUGABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
284JINTALANJERICDOLLENTEBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
285JINTALANREYNA MAEBUHATINBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
286JOVENMYLA Bachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
287LA FUENTEJOSHUA RAPIBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
288LABALANRIOGELILIOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
289LABANGCOHERMIELATAPBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
290LABAYNARLYNAYOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
291LABAYANDOYARCHIELAGAMAYOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
292LABAYENHARLEY VINCENTLLAGASBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
293LABAYOMAE ANNMIRANDOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
294LACDAOBERNADETTEMALLOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
295LACEDALEONARDOGALICIABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
296LACRAMARK IANBERCHESBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
297LACSAROSHELLECOBITANBachelor of Physical EducationSorsogon City Campus
298LACSAVICENTEFEMALEBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceBulan Campus
299LADIOJIZLLEALCONTINBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
300LAGAJINOMONCIARCHINBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
301LAGUIDAOKAREN MAEDE GUZMANBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceBulan Campus
302LAGUNSINMELANIEJESALVABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
303LAGUTINJOHNA MAENANTESBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
304LAGUTINRENZMARBELLABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
305LANDEZAMARY JOY Bachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
306LAROGADONNAMALTOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
307LAROGAJAVENDICENBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
308LAROGAPAMELALAGUTINBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
309LASALACHRISTIAN  Bachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
310LASALASHANIA JHANEROJASBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
311LASARTEJOYDOCOGBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
312LASIMBRYAN CHRISTIANSTA.ANABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
313LASIMLORIEJARLEGOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
314LATUGANINOGREBIALDEBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
315LATUNAMARY JOYCEBOTOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
316LAURETAEUMERFORTEBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
317LAURORANICOLE Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
318LEALJAYSONESTADILLABachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
319LEGASPIJEREMIELBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
320LEGASPIJOMILJARILLABachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
321LEGASPIRONNIEVILLAREALBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
322LEODERJOHN LOYDNAVARROBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
323LEROJANNINEHERRERABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
324LERONJEZIEL Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
325LESANORONNELAUDITORBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
326LEVANTINOJOANLLEVABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
327LIWANAGMA. JOBELLE LUSTESTICABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
328LLAMASARESAPRIL MAEIGNACIOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
329LLAMERAJESSAASILOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
330LLANILLOMICHAELPAHIMNAYANBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
331LLONAMARY BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
332LLONAMICHAELACARDINASBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
333LLOSALADENVERCANONBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
334LLOSALAMA. FAUNA JADE Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
335LOLOJOMARNOGABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
336LOLOKARENLANOSABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
337LOLOSELAIZA MAECAPARINOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
338LOPERARAMILMARQUESESBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
339LOPEZCLAIRE Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
340LOPEZMERCEDITAPURABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
341LOPEZROMELYN BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
342LOPEZRONNA LYNLLEVABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
343LORENZANAVINCENT JAYLOFAMIABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
344LORILLAELJONANDESBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
345LORILLAJIOBERTMEDALLADABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
346LOSENADAELEANOR Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
347LOTINOSHYRILANDESBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
348LOVEDORIALJERALDDE BORJABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
349LOVEDORIALNEMUELLOMERIOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
350LOVENDINOMELANIEMARANABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
351LUCANADANICAFULLASBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
352LUPENARIOHALSTHONSOLOMONBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
353LUSUEGROGEROMELODORBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
354LUSUEGROMARK ANN LINBERJUELABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
355LUTRINIAANGELICACORONADOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
356MACABUHAYMARIVIC MONTEBachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
357MACANDOGCHRISTINEMOJARBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
358MACARILAYMARBOYLOPEZBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
359MACASINAGTINYSUENOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
360MADRIDANOJOSE Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
361MADRIDEORICA MAEMALTOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
362MAGAYANES ALANA MARIEZAMORABachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
363MAGDAONGJOHN CARLO Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
364MAGELLODEBRAGARDONBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
365MAGSIPOCMICHELLESICADBachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
366MALLAPREMARVINDEL AYREBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
367MALTOLINLIN BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
368MANDANEDENNISMALTOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
369MANGAMPOJOSHUA ANGELOABRINGEBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
370MANRIQUESYLVIALORCHABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
371MARANTALJOSHUA Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
372MARASIGANKATHRINAGERSALIABachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
373MARCHANHAROLD Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
374MARQUEZESTERHILISBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
375MARQUEZMARK BRYAN JAYDE GUZMANBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
376MASUJERMARC TEHRENCEDELOS REYESBachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
377MATEOSJACQUELINEMATEOSBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
378MEDALLAJESSALUBRINBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
379MEDALLONJAY JAYDATILESBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
380MEDESJEFFREY BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
381MEDOLLARMETHUSMARTUSBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
382MEJORADAJOGIEGARCIABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
383MEJORADAMERCYJESOROBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
384MENDESRIMAR BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
385MENDOZAJOBELLE Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
386MIASBERNADETHASILOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
387MIASJAQUILENEAZULBachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
388MILITARRONALD Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
389MILLAPREJEFFREYDIOBachelor of Culture and Arts EducationSorsogon City Campus
390MILLARESCRISAMELOBIDOBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceBulan Campus
391MILLARESJOSE PAULO LARRY BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
392MIRABUENOALLANCADAGBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
393MIRABUENODAVEDIAÑOBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
394MIRABUENOLEO Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
395MOLLEDAJESSAALVARDOBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
396MOLLEDASONNY BOYMALUBAYBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
397MONTEALEGRECYRUS JADEDIALOGOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
398MONTEVEROSCRISTINELOTINOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
399MONTILLAJUN REY Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
400MOTAMICHELLE BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
401MOTILLAHAZEL Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
402MUSABERNADETHMARINASBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
403MUSAJENIE0AGNOTEBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
404NACEJULIETGUATCHINBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
405NANOZMARIA ZUELAMILLARESBachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
406NAPILECHERYLYNFURIOBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
407NAPILEJUDY ANNJAMELABachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
408NAREZLEOPOLDOLORICABachelor of Public AdministrationBulan Campus
409NASRHEAEDEMBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
410NOLRHONALOVERIOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
411NOVENOJENNIFERLOZADABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
412OBNIALAANGELINACANADABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
413OREJORONILYNGARCIABachelor of Science in Tourism ManagementSorsogon City Campus
414PADILLAROVINENCINARESBS AccountancySorsogon City Campus
415PAJECHARLS FRANCISJIMENEZBS ArchitectureSorsogon City Campus
416PALCOTELOCLOE JEAN  Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
417PANELODEXTERGUNAOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
418PARASCYRILEVASCOBachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
419PAYAWALERICA  Bachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
420PAYUMOJENNIFERBAUSABachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
421PELIGRINOEMMIE JOYJANABANBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
422PEPITOJOHN SEAN GARALDEBachelor of Secondary Education major in EnglishSorsogon City Campus
423PEPITOROSENACEBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
424PERDIZRACHELLOTINOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
425PERDIZRECHELLELOTINOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
426PEREZDICKASTILLEROBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
427PETALLAEMMA Bachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
428QUITANAMARICEL Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
429RAQUELCHARISEGACISBachelor of Science in Tourism ManagementSorsogon City Campus
430REALUYOMARK STEVENDEOCAREZABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
431RELLORAJOSHUA Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
432REYESANGELICA Bachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
433REYESEFREN Bachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
434RIZADAMARIA TERESA BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
435RIZALTEGERALDFORTEBS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
436RODRIGUEZAMARY JOYLUNABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
437ROMOJAMMELLAGADIBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
438ROQUEROJONELSANICOBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
439ROSALESRHEZA MAECAPOTEBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
440ROSALESROLA MAEBACALLABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
441ROSARIOJAMES BRYANMARINOBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
442RUIZJOAN Bachelor of Elementary EducationSorsogon City Campus
443SABORDOCYRELARENABTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
444SACUPON JOHN JAYSON REYESBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
445SALINASBRYAN LOUIECOMPETENTEBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
446SALINASMARY GRACECOMPETENTEBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
447SANCHEZCRESSILGENERALOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
448SAULEPAUL MAR JOHNESTRELLABS Civil EngineeringSorsogon City Campus
449SERRANOARLENE Bachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
450SIBALSHARMAINEBALAGUERBachelor of Science in Information TechnologyBulan Campus
451SOBERANOALBERTOSERRANOBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
452SOLDEVILLAELAICA JANEENOVEJASBachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
453SUAREZRIZAGUEVABachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
454SUSREYMARKMALEBS Fisheries and Aquatic SciencesMagallanes Campus
455SYNEIL DAVENATIVIDADBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
456TAMANIROSALINDA Bachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
457TIMOLACARLA MAY BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
458TOCAMARIA FEBELLENBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
459TOGANORICHARD BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
460TONGADENVERSAMBAJONBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
461TORRESNIZAMIRABachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipSorsogon City Campus
462TRAFALGARJONELLATAPBTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
463VALENZUELAKATHERINEVINUYABS ArchitectureSorsogon City Campus
464VALLEMA.FATIMAFLORESCABachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
465VALLEJOSROSSIELRABINOBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
466VELOSOMARK DANIELGUAMOSBS AccountancySorsogon City Campus
467VENCICHARLIE MARAÑOBachelor of Elementary EducationMagallanes Campus
468VIBALJESSA BTVTED AgricultureCastilla Campus
469VIDALJONIERIVASBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
470VILLABROSAGILLIANMAGTIBAYBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipBulan Campus
471VILLANUEVAALLIAH MAEMAESTREBachelor of Science in EntrepreneurshipCastilla Campus
472VILLARALYSSAAVISADOBachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus
473VILLAREJAYVEE Bachelor of Science in AgricultureCastilla Campus
474VIRAYJOMARILORILLABachelor in Agricultural TechnologyCastilla Campus

Notice – Open Courses

Those who did not meet the quota for the courses applied, you may opt to enroll in the following open courses:


·        Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship – Castilla Campus

·        Bachelor in Agricultural Technology – Castilla Campus

·        Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Science – Magallanes Campus

 

You may claim your admission slip at the Admission Services Office, Sorsogon City Campus.

 

 

RIALYN L. DOGCOL

Director, Admissions

COLLEGE – EXAMINATION RESULTS 2019-2020 (Magallanes Campus)

COLLEGE – EXAMINATION RESULTS 2019-2020 (Magallanes Campus)

No. Application Code Examinee Number NAME OF APPLICANT/EXAMINEE Course
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME
1 ADS19-107061 BC19-100925 ABANDO SAIREN ESQUILLO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
2 ADS19-102715 SC19-100101 ACHAY LALAINE FUNGO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
3 ADS19-108684 SC19-104124 ACOPRA REALYN DALANON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
4 ADS19-103731 SC19-102940 ADRICULA NOEMI Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
5 ADS19-105533 MC19-100287 AGNOTE CHRISTIAN JAY GREDOÑA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
6 ADS19-105266 MC19-100416 ALANO JOHN REY CARBO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
7 ADS19-108288 MC19-100490 ALBAYTAR RICA MAE GOLLOSO Bachelor of Elementary Education
8 ADS19-107378 MC19-100186 ALBOR ERWIN CALVARIO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
9 ADS19-106722 MC19-100250 ALCANTARA JUDITH SIERTE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
10 ADS19-107106 MC19-100256 ALEJO JULIE ANN BAJADO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
11 ADS19-105283 MC19-100386 ALGONAJOTA GISELLE BERMUNDO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
12 ADS19-105032 MC19-100266 ALMOJUELA REGINE NAVA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
13 ADS19-105042 MC19-100117 ALQUEZA KIER JOMARC DEONA Bachelor of Elementary Education
14 ADS19-105291 MC19-100321 ALTIZON MARINEL LEVANTINO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
15 ADS19-106038 MC19-100184 AMADOR MARY JOY ATIGA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
16 ADS19-106937 MC19-100153 ANA JOVELYN ESPERANZA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
17 ADS19-108888 SC19-104291 ANDES MARK ANTHONY MIRABEL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
18 ADS19-100422 BC19-100735 ANGUSTIA JEMMALYN BARRUN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
19 ADS19-101473 SC19-102788 APON ELAINE HEPSANE Bachelor of Elementary Education
20 ADS19-106193 MC19-100155 APON JOHN RICKY DICHOSO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
21 ADS19-104633 MC19-100018 APOON ANGELINE OBAY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
22 ADS19-102595 SC19-103530 APUYAN SOFIA FRANCISCO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
23 ADS19-106924 MC19-100377 ARANGO HARLENE HEBRES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
24 ADS19-108184 MC19-100167 ARELLANO MARK ALJOERY GUAB Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
25 ADS19-108109 MC19-100430 AREVALO MA. JESSABEL LAGAHIT Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
26 ADS19-106034 MC19-100180 ARIATE RICKY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
27 ADS19-106106 MC19-100269 ARIATE ROSELYN GUMBA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
28 ADS19-107219 MC19-100081 ARINGO CRISTINE BERMAS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
29 ADS19-106100 MC19-100544 ASAYTUNO JUNJIE AYCARDO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
30 ADS19-103171 SC19-101977 ATIENZA PRINCES HIMOR Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
31 ADS19-106816 MC19-100398 AVISO MELANIE LEGASPI Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
32 ADS19-103341 SC19-102856 AYALA GLAIZA MAGLAQUE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
33 ADS19-108834 SC19-104381 BALAGUER KIMBERLY GABION Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
34 ADS19-104285 SC19-103790 BALALA JIEZL VALENZUELA Bachelor of Elementary Education
35 ADS19-106759 MC19-100554 BALANA MARRY NHEL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
36 ADS19-107084 MC19-100359 BALBALOSA SHEENA HACUTINA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
37 ADS19-106919 MC19-100353 BALINGBING FEDERICO SENTES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
38 ADS19-105297 MC19-100449 BALINGBING RUFFA FAJARDO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
39 ADS19-104372 SC19-102604 BALISORO JOHN VINCENT BALONSO Bachelor of Elementary Education
40 ADS19-105265 MC19-100387 BALOLOY JOSHUA LOPERA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
41 ADS19-105263 SC19-103612 BALONA CEDRICK EQUIZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
42 ADS19-104216 SC19-103670 BALOYO CHRISTIAN LUCENARIO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
43 ADS19-107213 MC19-100247 BALTAZAR MARY JOY BUISING Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
44 ADS19-106917 MC19-100374 BAÑADERA DEZEIL HACUTINA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
45 ADS19-106967 MC19-100089 BANIGON BELEN LIGAYO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
46 ADS19-107657 MC19-100225 BANSAGALES LILIAN NON Bachelor of Elementary Education
47 ADS19-107339 BC19-100287 BARACHETA EVELYN BRINGUELA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
48 ADS19-108936 SC19-104388 BARAQUIEL ZYRA ESCARIO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
49 ADS19-102756 SC19-100341 BARCIA MOISES GONZALES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
50 ADS19-107650 MC19-100213 BARREDA AILENE CORONADO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
51 ADS19-107606 MC19-100361 BARREDA KATHRINE CLAIRE KALAM Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
52 ADS19-105408 SC19-101764 BARREDA ROEL BOSE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
53 ADS19-108002 MC19-100473 BATALLER JERICO MAGDARAOG Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
54 ADS19-106890 MC19-100365 BEBARO REY PEPINO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
55 ADS19-106964 MC19-100392 BEGARDON GLYDEL ALAMA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
56 ADS19-107663 MC19-100212 BELARDO LEOPOLDO LAVIN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
57 ADS19-107660 MC19-100349 BELARDO MEA – ANN LAUDIT Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
58 ADS19-105758 MC19-100172 BEMIDA ALBERT AMIL DE LOS SANTOS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
59 ADS19-107207 MC19-100292 BENAUHAN ROCHELLE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
60 ADS19-107238 MC19-100483 BENDICIO JEO MAÑANITA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
61 ADS19-107194 MC19-100296 BENDICIO LYKA HONRUBIA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
62 ADS19-106750 MC19-100551 BITARA EUGENE HERRERO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
63 ADS19-106560 MC19-100291 BLANCAFLOR ELYJANE ALTEZON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
64 ADS19-106799 MC19-100210 BO ARVIE JASARENO Bachelor of Elementary Education
65 ADS19-106569 BC19-100149 BO DARYL ESPEDIDO Bachelor of Elementary Education
66 ADS19-106491 MC19-100032 BON DILO RAMONEL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
67 ADS19-108486 MC19-100517 BON MARIA ELAINE HAMOR Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
68 ADS19-105302 MC19-100189 BON MARIA ROSE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
69 ADS19-108811 SC19-104209 BONGAT JOAN CEDRO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
70 ADS19-104007 SC19-101958 BORLAGDAN HAZEL JOYCE MIERGAS Bachelor of Elementary Education
71 ADS19-105024 MC19-100271 BORNEL ALFRED CEDRIX DE LOS SANTOS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
72 ADS19-106486 MC19-100033 BORRAL JOHN MALAYO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
73 ADS19-103193 MC19-100015 BORRAS BERNADETH CLETE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
74 ADS19-106991 MC19-100191 BOSE RAMELA MAE Bachelor of Elementary Education
75 ADS19-106974 MC19-100065 BOSE ROSE MAY CARRIAGA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
76 ADS19-108470 SC19-103950 BREBONERIA JAY CHAVEZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
77 ADS19-102763 SC19-101976 BROLAGDA BEA MAE BARREDA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
78 ADS19-108867 SC19-104254 BROLAGDA JANINA CAMILLE DURANA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
79 ADS19-106935 MC19-100337 BUBAN CECILLE MAGLAQUE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
80 ADS19-106989 MC19-100039 BUELO LEONARD BOSE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
81 ADS19-107693 MC19-100519 BUELO MAE LOURDES FRANCISCO Bachelor of Elementary Education
82 ADS19-106954 MC19-100061 BUELO VINCENT ARINGO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
83 ADS19-106127 BC19-100015 BUENAOBRA MYLENE ALVAREZ Bachelor of Elementary Education
84 ADS19-107585 MC19-100327 BUITIZON CHERRY PITONGERA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
85 ADS19-108446 MC19-100485 BUITIZON SONNY ACABADO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
86 ADS19-106103 MC19-100540 BUJATIN REX ABION Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
87 ADS19-107640 MC19-100198 BURTON ADRIAN DELA CRUZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
88 ADS19-106994 MC19-100203 BURTON DIANE BO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
89 ADS19-105031 MC19-100289 BURTON ERICA LICANDA Bachelor of Elementary Education
90 ADS19-107714 MC19-100201 BURTON MIKEE COMOTA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
91 ADS19-107206 MC19-100290 BURTON REY-ANN BUITIZON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
92 ADS19-106152 MC19-100538 CABILES RIZZIE MAE GARCIA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
93 ADS19-104833 MC19-100216 CALAYO JOMAR OLIVAR Bachelor of Elementary Education
94 ADS19-107001 MC19-100221 CALVARIO JULIE ANN VARELA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
95 ADS19-107616 MC19-100224 CALVARIO JUSTINE LITAS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
96 ADS19-107218 MC19-100079 CALVARIO RICA CABEDOG Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
97 ADS19-106199 MC19-100174 CALVARIO TERESITA GOLLOSO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
98 ADS19-102189 BC19-100648 CAMPOSANO RAFFY BRIONES Bachelor of Elementary Education
99 ADS19-106219 MC19-100084 CANALES MELVIN DADEA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
100 ADS19-106489 MC19-100034 CAPITIN CHRISTIAN BELANDO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
101 ADS19-107141 MC19-100249 CAPITIN SHAERA MAE CANALES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
102 ADS19-107190 MC19-100298 CAPITIN SUNSHINE MORALEDA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
103 ADS19-106755 MC19-100552 CARIÑOLA NICA CAMPOSANO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
104 ADS19-104974 MC19-100254 CARPIO MA. ELEANOR DEL CASTILLO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
105 ADS19-103127 SC19-102302 CARREON KURT RUZZELL LORICA Bachelor of Elementary Education
106 ADS19-108211 MC19-100501 CARRILLO JAY BALDERAMA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
107 ADS19-105261 MC19-100409 CEDIÑO LORENZ DENNIS MELLANTE Bachelor of Elementary Education
108 ADS19-106228 MC19-100539 CELESTE ANDREA PEDROSA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
109 ADS19-101189 SC19-102294 CELESTRA NIKKI LASALITA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
110 ADS19-107243 MC19-100484 COLLANTES JEROME HADAP Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
111 ADS19-108878 SC19-104288 COMBATE MARIVIC MERCIALES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
112 ADS19-107834 MC19-100418 CONSEGRA RAYMARK MACATANGAY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
113 ADS19-107233 MC19-100091 CORONADO LEOMAR CABUBAS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
114 ADS19-107197 MC19-100294 CREDO RHEA MAE HONRUBIA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
115 ADS19-107231 MC19-100459 CRISOSTOMO LIERALYN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
116 ADS19-107211 MC19-100152 DACARA SHIENA FE BON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
117 ADS19-106918 MC19-100310 DACASIN DANNITA MARTILLANO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
118 ADS19-105752 MC19-100178 DATU ELMA MAE DIMAANO Bachelor of Elementary Education
119 ADS19-107867 MC19-100325 DATU MA. ANNIEMAE PANTE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
120 ADS19-108185 MC19-100236 DE ASIS JANICE LEE Bachelor of Elementary Education
121 ADS19-102781 SC19-102550 DE BELEN RAFAEL MORAN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
122 ADS19-107230 MC19-100312 DE HITTA MARINEL CHAVEZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
123 ADS19-107550 CC19-100210 DECANO MERIAM GREFALDO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
124 ADS19-102844 SC19-103959 DECANO ROSE ANN LOTA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
125 ADS19-103549 SC19-100698 DEGRACIA KENNEDY BANTACULO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
126 ADS19-100908 SC19-103216 DELA CRUZ ANAVEL FERNANDEZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
127 ADS19-107182 MC19-100523 DELIMA ROMAN DREO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
128 ADS19-107203 MC19-100235 DELOS SANTOS ALLAN ARANAS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
129 ADS19-101525 SC19-100591 DERLA JEROME LACDAO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
130 ADS19-104428 SC19-100379 DIG CARLA ESTERNON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
131 ADS19-108460 MC19-100507 DIO KRIZZA FAYE BOSE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
132 ADS19-108868 SC19-104249 DOLLESIN ALLAN PARENAS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
133 ADS19-101511 SC19-100605 DOMETITA PHILIP JOSHUA GARCIA Bachelor of Elementary Education
134 ADS19-107594 MC19-100362 DOMINGUEZ ANGELICA BROLAGDA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
135 ADS19-106942 MC19-100187 DOMINGUEZ EMILIO MATOCIÑO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
136 ADS19-101751 SC19-100230 DOROJA IAN SIMON GREFALDO Bachelor of Elementary Education
137 ADS19-100541 SC19-101404 DOROTAN JOHN PAOLO VARGAS Bachelor of Elementary Education
138 ADS19-105634 MC19-100486 DUGTONG JOVEN EQUIZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
139 ADS19-101656 SC19-102790 DULPINA LYN DIONELA Bachelor of Elementary Education
140 ADS19-108065 SC19-103525 DUQUE MYLENE DAYSON Bachelor of Elementary Education
141 ADS19-107665 MC19-100429 DURANA MATHEW JAMES ADORNADO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
142 ADS19-104427 SC19-100380 ENA-AN NIÑA CLARISSE FORTUNO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
143 ADS19-106968 MC19-100304 ENRIQUEZ BENETH BOSE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
144 ADS19-106758 MC19-100555 EREVE BEVERLY CALONIA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
145 ADS19-103920 SC19-102981 ESCALORA AILENE MAE ZARSUELA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
146 ADS19-104678 MC19-100012 ESCANDOR ERALYN CAINGCOY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
147 ADS19-107723 MC19-100128 ESCULTURA JESSELYN BALMES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
148 ADS19-108129 MC19-100462 ESPAYOS JENNYMAY REAL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
149 ADS19-106145 MC19-100020 ESPEDIDO CARMEL RUDA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
150 ADS19-105165 SC19-100385 ESPEÑA JANNELLE LAGATA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
151 ADS19-102208 SC19-102935 ESPERA MARY ROSE SUMALINOG Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
152 ADS19-106945 MC19-100333 ESPERIDA JESSICA BORRAL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
153 ADS19-108797 SC19-104261 ESPINEDA RUTH ENCONADO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
154 ADS19-101248 SC19-102813 ESTEVES ALFRED ERMINO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
155 ADS19-102202 SC19-100390 EVASCO ALYSSA DY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
156 ADS19-106947 MC19-100192 FALSADO CARMELA GRAJO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
157 ADS19-108205 MC19-100426 FERRERAS CYRIL GALAN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
158 ADS19-106791 MC19-100406 FORTES NATHANIEL GUARINO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
159 ADS19-102724 SC19-100099 FRADES ALLIAH FRANCE Bachelor of Elementary Education
160 ADS19-103244 SC19-100105 FRADES ALLYSA FRANCE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
161 ADS19-105770 SC19-103485 FRESADO MANILYN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
162 ADS19-104157 SC19-102217 FRESNIDO FLORIE GAMBA Bachelor of Elementary Education
163 ADS19-105935 SC19-103484 FRIOLO JOY GAUTNO Bachelor of Elementary Education
164 ADS19-107341 BC19-100282 FRUTO AIZA APOON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
165 ADS19-107114 BC19-100158 FUASO JHON MARK GAMIL Bachelor of Elementary Education
166 ADS19-103134 SC19-101866 FUEDAN SANDRA PERALTA Bachelor of Elementary Education
167 ADS19-103863 SC19-102725 FULLON CARLA MAE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
168 ADS19-103973 SC19-101565 FULO GERALDINE MARGELINO Bachelor of Elementary Education
169 ADS19-101242 SC19-102607 FULONG ANGELO LOUISE VALDEZ Bachelor of Elementary Education
170 ADS19-105478 SC19-103482 FUNGO RONA LIM Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
171 ADS19-105097 BC19-100952 GACIS LORENZO LUIS PEROL Bachelor of Elementary Education
172 ADS19-107064 BC19-100920 GALAROSA NAITA GALOSMO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
173 ADS19-104635 MC19-100019 GALICIA AILEEN NEO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
174 ADS19-105885 BC19-100066 GALOSMO DAISY GARRA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
175 ADS19-108922 SC19-104331 GAON JOHN PAUL GAUFO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
176 ADS19-108902 SC19-104330 GAON JUNMAR FRAGA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
177 ADS19-101047 BC19-100936 GEPIGA SAMSON JR. OSEO Bachelor of Elementary Education
178 ADS19-102873 BC19-100547 GIMENA AARON PEROLINA Bachelor of Elementary Education
179 ADS19-107200 MC19-100297 GOGOLIN ALISA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
180 ADS19-108379 MC19-100422 GOLLOSO SALVADOR JR. MALTO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
181 ADS19-104879 MC19-100277 GONZA ANDREA HONRUBIA Bachelor of Elementary Education
182 ADS19-107847 MC19-100433 GONZALES JAKE ESPAYOS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
183 ADS19-106281 MC19-100076 GRAJO ARJELYN GONZA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
184 ADS19-104293 MC19-100168 GRAJO MIKKAELA SHAMIE NOTOB Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
185 ADS19-102215 SC19-102404 GRAVAMIN NOEMI ESTAÑOL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
186 ADS19-101373 SC19-100215 GREGORY CHRISTINE JOY DOMINGO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
187 ADS19-108443 MC19-100467 GREGORY DARWIN ANDES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
188 ADS19-107375 MC19-100399 GRICALDA ALJHANE BALLARES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
189 ADS19-104742 MC19-100003 GRIMPOLA MELIZA MAPA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
190 ADS19-104776 MC19-100001 GRULLA JEZELMAE BRIONES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
191 ADS19-107883 MC19-100558 GUANTERO SARAH ESPINILLA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
192 ADS19-105091 MC19-100121 GUARDACASA JOAN BALMES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
193 ADS19-100273 BC19-100139 GUERRERO ROXAN G. Bachelor of Elementary Education
194 ADS19-100396 BC19-100761 GUTLAY CYRYHL BAÑAGA Bachelor of Elementary Education
195 ADS19-104626 BC19-100123 HABULAN JOSEPH UGDAMINA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
196 ADS19-106921 MC19-100375 HACUTINA ERICA YVETTE RESURRECION Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
197 ADS19-106691 CC19-100069 HACUTINA JOHN MAR GEOCADA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
198 ADS19-106951 MC19-100356 HACUTINA RUBY ESCULTURA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
199 ADS19-106925 MC19-100336 HADAP AIRA HANDIG Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
200 ADS19-106933 MC19-100334 HAGOSOJOS JAKE UDTOHAN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
201 ADS19-104577 MC19-100435 HALAMANI VIRA CYNA MANRIQUE Bachelor of Elementary Education
202 ADS19-107638 MC19-100561 HANDIG CRISTINA LERON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
203 ADS19-106541 MC19-100446 HAPIN DENNIS GONZA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
204 ADS19-104778 MC19-100149 HAQUIHACA JINKY BURTANOG Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
205 ADS19-102087 SC19-102547 HATID JASMIN NAÑOZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
206 ADS19-104250 SC19-103319 HERILLA REYWELL HERRERA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
207 ADS19-106961 MC19-100503 HIBAY DAISY BOSE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
208 ADS19-104867 MC19-100127 HIBAY MADONNA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
209 ADS19-106950 MC19-100196 HIBAY MARIEL ANN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
210 ADS19-106254 MC19-100074 HIBO CAMILLE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
211 ADS19-106939 MC19-100335 HICAP MARIEL FORTES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
212 ADS19-102970 MC19-100023 HILIG JONA MAE HOLLON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
213 ADS19-104801 MC19-100410 HILIT JR. ROMMEL BARREDA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
214 ADS19-107615 MC19-100226 HISARZA VANESSA LAURETA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
215 ADS19-107187 MC19-100299 HISITA GIZELLE CLETE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
216 ADS19-106548 MC19-100211 HITTA RINA SENTES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
217 ADS19-104973 MC19-100402 HOLLON CHRISTIAN ANDREW LIBRERO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
218 ADS19-107371 MC19-100394 HOLLON GIRLIE BAYLE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
219 ADS19-107250 MC19-100525 HOLLON JORAMIL FAJARDO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
220 ADS19-106990 MC19-100468 HOMO ERICKA ANN ANONUEVO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
221 ADS19-107872 MC19-100282 HONROBIA JEROME LUHA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
222 ADS19-103192 MC19-100024 HONRUBIA JENNIFER SEVA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
223 ADS19-107844 MC19-100200 HONRUBIA ROMAN MARQUESES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
224 ADS19-106283 MC19-100083 HUEVOS KRISSA BIANCA HILOMA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
225 ADS19-104866 MC19-100469 HUIDEM JOVIT GOGOLIN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
226 ADS19-107079 MC19-100120 HULAR CHRISTOPHER SOLIS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
227 ADS19-104783 MC19-100529 HUNAT MELDEN GUTIEREZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
228 ADS19-104898 MC19-100414 JANER ERICK MILLARPIS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
229 ADS19-100394 SC19-103789 JARDIN JAY JOHN VINCENT ORCULLO Bachelor of Elementary Education
230 ADS19-106596 BC19-100859 JARQUE MA. ANDREA ESPERANZATE Bachelor of Elementary Education
231 ADS19-106940 MC19-100188 LABINI KEVIN HIBAY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
232 ADS19-106984 MC19-100521 LABINI MHELCA HIBAY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
233 ADS19-103537 SC19-100202 LACIDA MARICEL SALON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
234 ADS19-104928 SC19-103478 LACRA RHENALYN GAJO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
235 ADS19-103004 SC19-101594 LADIMO PAULA JANE DUKA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
236 ADS19-107229 MC19-100092 LAGATA LAURENCE ZARATE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
237 ADS19-101516 SC19-100608 LAGUNILLA DEO CHITO BOLINAS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
238 ADS19-101165 BC19-100521 LANGCAPONE DESIREE GIDO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
239 ADS19-107180 MC19-100311 LASARTE EDWARD SEÑAR Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
240 ADS19-107575 MC19-100330 LASTIMA ROWENA OLIVAR Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
241 ADS19-107877 MC19-100322 LATOSA NELMA CLETE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
242 ADS19-107676 MC19-100160 LATOSA ROXANNE GEGORI Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
243 ADS19-108864 SC19-104284 LAURIO RICHARD CAÑEGA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
244 ADS19-105785 SC19-104090 LAUTA DOMINGO BACLA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
245 ADS19-108874 SC19-104268 LAYON DONNA MAE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
246 ADS19-106936 MC19-100062 LERAY JESSA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
247 ADS19-105644 SC19-101380 LESANO ANGELICA PAREJA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
248 ADS19-107242 MC19-100472 LEVANTINO KEEJAY BRUCELO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
249 ADS19-105299 SC19-101537 LIONAG RESTY DALUT Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
250 ADS19-107237 MC19-100524 LLAMADO DANIEL JAY BALBALOSA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
251 ADS19-107150 MC19-100040 LLANETA CATHERINE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
252 ADS19-106230 BC19-100045 LLANETA ZALDY JAY LADIMO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
253 ADS19-107225 MC19-100054 LLORERA LYCA BRENCHES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
254 ADS19-107227 MC19-100057 LLORERA NOEL RAYTON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
255 ADS19-105760 MC19-100259 LOPENARIO CLAIRE MALLE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
256 ADS19-108436 MC19-100438 LOPENARIO ELDEN OCAMPO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
257 ADS19-108439 MC19-100477 LOPENARIO ESTELA MAY OCAMPO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
258 ADS19-108815 SC19-104232 LOPERA SEAN ELGERA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
259 ADS19-108373 MC19-100408 LORCA ANGELO BUISING Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
260 ADS19-107021 MC19-100461 LOTINO JUDY ANN MONTICOD Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
261 ADS19-104688 MC19-100522 LOTINO KIM DANGALAN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
262 ADS19-106279 MC19-100078 LOVENDINO CARMELA MAY MIRAMBEL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
263 ADS19-101253 SC19-102603 LOYOLA ZENECA MILLAPRE Bachelor of Elementary Education
264 ADS19-104789 MC19-100427 LUCENARIO NILDA FERNANDEZ Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
265 ADS19-106971 MC19-100390 LUSABIO CHRISTINE CAOBANG Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
266 ADS19-107234 MC19-100058 LUSABIO MARY JOY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
267 ADS19-104779 MC19-100237 MADARA CHERRY MAE LAGUERTA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
268 ADS19-107863 MC19-100319 MADRIDEO JUSTINE BELANGEL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
269 ADS19-105413 MC19-100264 MAGALLANES RONEL GABANI Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
270 ADS19-106522 MC19-100331 MAGDAMIT ELOISE RAE ARANA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
271 ADS19-106285 MC19-100077 MAGDARAOG REZEL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
272 ADS19-103860 SC19-100744 MAGDARAOG RUBELYN BARBACENA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
273 ADS19-104889 MC19-100244 MAGOLLADO CEDIE LOPERA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
274 ADS19-107210 MC19-100458 MAGOLLADO GERALDINE MARMOL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
275 ADS19-104259 SC19-102947 MAGOLLADO PRINCESS HONRUBIA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
276 ADS19-104770 MC19-100088 MAGOLLADO RONALYN NERVEZA Bachelor of Elementary Education
277 ADS19-104241 MC19-100169 MALLE APRILIE DIPON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
278 ADS19-105565 MC19-100496 MALLE KEVIN MALLO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
279 ADS19-107247 MC19-100417 MALLE NEFTALI MORTEGA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
280 ADS19-105298 MC19-100171 MALTO DIANA ROSE BESIDO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
281 ADS19-105586 MC19-100499 MALTO KENNETH BALNEG Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
282 ADS19-105765 MC19-100170 MALTO LOUIE JAY BONITO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
283 ADS19-104842 MC19-100069 MAÑAGO HAZEL ANNE MONTANO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
284 ADS19-106876 MC19-100052 MANATA SAIRA JOY PELOTA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
285 ADS19-105294 MC19-100146 MANOLES DARRYLE MORTEGA Bachelor of Elementary Education
286 ADS19-106956 MC19-100063 MARAÑA JERESA SALAZAR Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
287 ADS19-108735 SC19-104149 MARANTAL JEO EREGUINO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
288 ADS19-104696 BC19-100148 MARAVILLA MICHELLE DIVIDA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
289 ADS19-104246 SC19-103901 MARAVILLO RAZEL MALTO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
290 ADS19-105415 MC19-100263 MATABUENA LORENZO PACLIBAR Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
291 ADS19-104774 MC19-100094 MELLA JENNIFER MANERE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
292 ADS19-102830 MC19-100021 MERCIALES MARY GRACE EXTREMADURA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
293 ADS19-104851 MC19-100072 MERCIALES MARY GRACE GONZALES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
294 ADS19-104908 MC19-100097 MERCIALES REYNAN VILLANUEVA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
295 ADS19-104253 SC19-102768 MILLONA JAIRA MAE ANTIADO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
296 ADS19-104768 MC19-100388 MIRA MA.FE ECO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
297 ADS19-106096 MC19-100536 MIRAFLOR LANI MERCADER Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
298 ADS19-106997 MC19-100179 MIRALPES CLABEN BURTON Bachelor of Elementary Education
299 ADS19-103727 SC19-102943 MONSON CATHERINE JEAN MELLA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
300 ADS19-107216 MC19-100251 MORALEDA DADLY CARIAGA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
301 ADS19-106042 MC19-100176 MORTEGA ELLAMAE CACERES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
302 ADS19-105303 MC19-100181 MORTEGA EMALYN CALVARIO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
303 ADS19-107732 MC19-100457 MORTEGA JECEL GRUTAS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
304 ADS19-106561 MC19-100207 NACIONAL GELIAN MAE LEVANTINO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
305 ADS19-108033 MC19-100288 NAVARRO JOSEPH HUNAT Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
306 ADS19-108071 MC19-100222 NAVOTAS JUDY ANN ROPANIANA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
307 ADS19-103359 MC19-100022 NON REGINA OPEMIA Bachelor of Elementary Education
308 ADS19-104852 MC19-100214 NOVIO MARK JOHN MORALLOS Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
309 ADS19-107839 BC19-100656 OCIER JOHN CYRIL DURANA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
310 ADS19-107933 MC19-100557 OLIVAR JOY LOCSIN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
311 ADS19-108841 SC19-104314 ORENSE ARJAY BLANCAFLOR Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
312 ADS19-108810 SC19-104210 ORGELA MARYJOY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
313 ADS19-108873 SC19-104265 OSAYAN RINALYN LAYON Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
314 ADS19-104163 SC19-102222 PABLO MARK LARRY GAURINO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
315 ADS19-103720 SC19-102945 PAGUINTO JOSSELLIAN MARIE ORDONIA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
316 ADS19-105536 MC19-100175 PAKIT SANCHO HODREAL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
317 ADS19-106526 MC19-100209 PALANCA JOLYNDA LEGATIC Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
318 ADS19-105412 MC19-100234 PIAD REX LASAR Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
319 ADS19-104781 MC19-100528 PRINCIPE RUTHIIE BERCIAL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
320 ADS19-107651 MC19-100357 PURA MERCY PILAPIL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
321 ADS19-106923 MC19-100308 RED JACKY ELLANE NUYLAN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
322 ADS19-105064 MC19-100382 REYES ANDREI SEBASTIAN ANDES Bachelor of Elementary Education
323 ADS19-108297 MC19-100442 RICAFORT JESSA MACASINAG Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
324 ADS19-104861 MC19-100265 ROMANO RYAN LEONA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
325 ADS19-106977 MC19-100049 RUPANIANA JAYCO BALAGUER Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
326 ADS19-107987 MC19-100253 SALIMAO MARJORIE GUMAL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
327 ADS19-105161 SC19-100406 SALVADOR ROSE MARIE Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
328 ADS19-100789 SC19-103974 SANCHEZ FRENCH LAWRENCE FULONG Bachelor of Elementary Education
329 ADS19-107508 MC19-100252 SANTONIA MONEL Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
330 ADS19-108825 SC19-104285 SANTOS DELOS ANGELO SACOPON Bachelor of Elementary Education
331 ADS19-107646 MC19-100228 SIMEON ARIANNE MAY LORILLA Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
332 ADS19-104862 MC19-100494 SOLIBAGA ERICA MERCIALES Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
333 ADS19-105169 MC19-100401 STRANGE BLESSY BROLAGDA Bachelor of Elementary Education
334 ADS19-108320 MC19-100323 TRILLANES JESSA MAY HERNO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
335 ADS19-105797 MC19-100158 UBALDO MARIO BALANDAY Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
336 ADS19-108284 MC19-100491 VALENZUELA ABEGAIL HILOTIN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
337 ADS19-108865 SC19-104247 VILLA CARMELA MALES Bachelor of Elementary Education
338 ADS19-104489 MC19-100087 VILLA LIEZL CORONADO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
339 ADS19-108831 SC19-104234 VILLA LORIE JOY GALIN Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
340 ADS19-108813 SC19-104230 VILLAREAL JOHN CARLO GASACAO Bachelor of Science in Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences

WAITLISTED

No. Application Code Examinee Number NAME OF APPLICANT/EXAMINEE Course
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME
1 ADS19-102595 SC19-103530 APUYAN SOFIA  FRANCISCO Bachelor of Elementary Education
2 ADS19-105263 SC19-103612 BALONA CEDRICK EQUIZ Bachelor of Elementary Education
3 ADS19-107213 MC19-100247 BALTAZAR MARY JOY BUISING Bachelor of Elementary Education
4 ADS19-105758 MC19-100172 BEMIDA ALBERT AMIL DE LOS SANTOS Bachelor of Elementary Education
5 ADS19-105024 MC19-100271 BORNEL ALFRED CEDRIX DE LOS SANTOS Bachelor of Elementary Education
6 ADS19-106486 MC19-100033 BORRAL JOHN MALAYO Bachelor of Elementary Education
7 ADS19-108211 MC19-100501 CARRILLO JAY BALDERAMA Bachelor of Elementary Education
8 ADS19-104427 SC19-100380 ENA-AN NIÑA CLARISSE  FORTUNO Bachelor of Elementary Education
9 ADS19-102202 SC19-100390 EVASCO ALYSSA DY Bachelor of Elementary Education
10 ADS19-108205 MC19-100426 FERRERAS CYRIL GALAN Bachelor of Elementary Education
11 ADS19-101373 SC19-100215 GREGORY CHRISTINE JOY DOMINGO Bachelor of Elementary Education
12 ADS19-107883 MC19-100558 GUANTERO SARAH ESPINILLA Bachelor of Elementary Education
13 ADS19-105091 MC19-100121 GUARDACASA JOAN BALMES Bachelor of Elementary Education
14 ADS19-104801 MC19-100410 HILIT JR. ROMMEL BARREDA Bachelor of Elementary Education
15 ADS19-107371 MC19-100394 HOLLON GIRLIE BAYLE Bachelor of Elementary Education
16 ADS19-107237 MC19-100524 LLAMADO DANIEL JAY BALBALOSA Bachelor of Elementary Education
17 ADS19-107247 MC19-100417 MALLE NEFTALI MORTEGA Bachelor of Elementary Education
18 ADS19-105415 MC19-100263 MATABUENA LORENZO PACLIBAR Bachelor of Elementary Education
19 ADS19-104851 MC19-100072 MERCIALES MARY GRACE GONZALES Bachelor of Elementary Education
20 ADS19-108841 SC19-104314 ORENSE ARJAY BLANCAFLOR Bachelor of Elementary Education

COLLEGE – EXAMINATION RESULTS 2019-2020 (Castilla Campus)

COLLEGE – EXAMINATION RESULTS 2019-2020 (Castilla Campus)

No. Application Code Examinee Number NAME OF APPLICANT/EXAMINEE Course
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME
1 ADS19-103215 SC19-102457 ABRIGO JOVELYN LLADONES Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
2 ADS19-103685 SC19-102029 ACSON IAN LABASBAS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
3 ADS19-107107 CC19-100140 ADRIATICO PAUL JEIVI VICENCIO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
4 ADS19-100144 SC19-101061 AGAO JENSEN PUNCIA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
5 ADS19-104531 CC19-100273 AGRIPA JOYCIE LUNA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
6 ADS19-102170 SC19-102229 AGUILAR DANICA DE VERA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
7 ADS19-108103 SC19-103132 ALBIOLA JEAN CHRISTINE OMBAJEN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
8 ADS19-107591 CC19-100384 ALCANTARA MANOLO LENDIO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
9 ADS19-105235 SC19-101877 ALIMA BAMBI ANNE DIGO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
10 ADS19-107590 CC19-100268 ALMIN FRANCIA LORESTO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
11 ADS19-103829 CC19-100278 ALTAVANO JINKY DONDONILLA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
12 ADS19-104110 SC19-101624 ALTIZON MARINEL LEVANTINO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
13 ADS19-103689 SC19-102021 AMADOR RAYMOND JOHN NAVARRO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
14 ADS19-105167 SC19-102817 ANDES JOEY ASAYTONO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
15 ADS19-108679 SC19-104225 ANZANO JOMEL ARIG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
16 ADS19-104414 CC19-100363 APARILLA GEMMA ANTIPOLO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
17 ADS19-107459 CC19-100137 AQUINO JUSTIN MOTOS Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
18 ADS19-107776 MC19-100531 ARAYA RUFO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
19 ADS19-106190 CC19-100194 AREVALO KEVIN JAPON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
20 ADS19-100771 SC19-103563 AREVALO ROY JASON SIRUMA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
21 ADS19-103822 CC19-100276 ARGOTE IVIE LERON Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
22 ADS19-106396 CC19-100051 ARINGO ANJO LESANO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
23 ADS19-107607 MC19-100369 ARINGO ANZEL LORICA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
24 ADS19-102709 SC19-101937 ARINGO KARLEIL MEDALLON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
25 ADS19-107854 BC19-101514 ARINGO MA. ALEXA MANGAMPO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
26 ADS19-101221 SC19-104085 ARINGO SARAH MAY MARAÑO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
27 ADS19-105395 SC19-102724 ARINGO SHERILYN LACUPANTO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
28 ADS19-102198 SC19-102005 ARIOLA LEONY DINO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
29 ADS19-108126 SC19-103498 ARIT SARAH JOY LORILLA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
30 ADS19-105282 MC19-100105 ARMENTA MARJIE MAQUIÑANA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
31 ADS19-107183 MC19-100103 ARMENTA ROELLA ORIARTE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
32 ADS19-103896 SC19-102004 ASTILLERO STEVEN SANTIAGO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
33 ADS19-102544 SC19-100839 AVILES GRISH RAMOS Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
34 ADS19-102156 SC19-103964 AYCARDO MELVIN EBRADA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
35 ADS19-100376 SC19-103153 AZUL APRIL ROSE AÑONUEVO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
36 ADS19-101502 CC19-100205 BACELONIA ANNA MARIE MASARATE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
37 ADS19-103052 SC19-101943 BACHILLER ANGELIQUE BUEN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
38 ADS19-103137 SC19-101844 BAILON MYRA FORTUNO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
39 ADS19-103028 CC19-100291 BAJAMUNDI BRYAN MARTOS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
40 ADS19-106684 CC19-100322 BAJAMUNDI RHEALYN BAYUMO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
41 ADS19-102040 SC19-102413 BALALA MYRA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
42 ADS19-101597 SC19-101238 BALASANGAY ANAIS LUBOS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
43 ADS19-105909 SC19-102259 BALDESIMO MARY ANN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
44 ADS19-105297 MC19-100449 BALINGBING RUFFA FAJARDO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
45 ADS19-100761 SC19-102687 BALLESTER JERTHROD LAGATA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
46 ADS19-101343 SC19-100502 BALLESTER NIÑA MARIE LABAYO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
47 ADS19-103862 SC19-102008 BALMEO LYKA DITCHE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
48 ADS19-105749 CC19-100290 BANDA NIDA GONZALES Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
49 ADS19-106327 BC19-100093 BAÑEGA MARK JOSHUA FORTE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
50 ADS19-101189 SC19-102294 BANGA TRICIA MAE BELENZO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
51 ADS19-106064 CC19-100050 BARBACENA BENCENT SORIANO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
52 ADS19-101393 SC19-102503 BAROGA OSHRAM NOPAL Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
53 ADS19-101376 SC19-101510 BARQUILLA SHINNETH REY LABAYO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
54 ADS19-101514 CC19-100207 BARRA NICOLE ANGELICA MANGAMPO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
55 ADS19-107946 CC19-100359 BARTOLAY JAMAICA BARTOLATA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
56 ADS19-103830 CC19-100275 BARTOLAY JEREMIE BARTOLATA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
57 ADS19-101224 SC19-101293 BAS JIMILYN LABANGCO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
58 ADS19-107956 SC19-102994 BASILIDES CRISTINE LOMIBAO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
59 ADS19-106301 CC19-100195 BATALLA JOCELYN CEBU Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
60 ADS19-105274 MC19-100107 BATALLER JELYN NAPE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
61 ADS19-102743 BC19-101351 BELO EDNALYN DETOITO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
62 ADS19-107369 CC19-100292 BENLAYO FRANKIE MASBATE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
63 ADS19-101863 SC19-101171 BERNARDINO EMERSON PURA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
64 ADS19-105291 MC19-100321 BERNARDINO JESSICA EMBASE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
65 ADS19-102474 SC19-102436 BESA ANNA MAY NATURAL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
66 ADS19-103692 SC19-102027 BILHERA LIRA FELISMINO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
67 ADS19-108697 SC19-104139 BISMAR FRANCYLIE NONE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
68 ADS19-108682 SC19-104138 BISMAR JENALYN DESUASIDO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
69 ADS19-101960 SC19-100052 BLANDO AIZA MAE GENEGALING Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
70 ADS19-100421 SC19-102971 BODAC JOHN LESTER DRAPER Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
71 ADS19-103780 SC19-100435 BOLAÑO JONNEL ZOLETA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
72 ADS19-107078 CC19-100269 BONGAIS JERIC JESALVA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
73 ADS19-108339 SC19-103461 BONITA SHEMUEL B-JAY DOMA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
74 ADS19-105333 SC19-101506 BORAL VELO DELIGUER Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
75 ADS19-103241 SC19-100100 BORJA GIOVANIE SATUMCACAL Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
76 ADS19-108338 MC19-100515 BORJAL ROVEC EM Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
77 ADS19-104694 CC19-100189 BOTIN JUDELYN MARAGAÑAS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
78 ADS19-101123 SC19-101041 BRIN KENNETH ESPEÑO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
79 ADS19-101049 SC19-100361 BRIN SHARIE ESPEÑO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
80 ADS19-107463 CC19-100123 BROGADA RIA CONDE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
81 ADS19-107214 MC19-100248 BROLAGDA CHERRY ANN HUIDEM Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
82 ADS19-107700 MC19-100547 BROÑOSA NOEMI TORRE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
83 ADS19-108440 SC19-103855 BROQUEZA CAMILLE GACOSTA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
84 ADS19-107346 CC19-100364 BUACO JULINA MILAN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
85 ADS19-107586 CC19-100397 BUELLA AMOR MANJARES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
86 ADS19-100028 SC19-103176 BUEN EMERSON HIFE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
87 ADS19-105031 MC19-100289 BURTON ERICA LICANDA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
88 ADS19-107469 MC19-100424 CABATINGAN  KRIZTINE RAMIZO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
89 ADS19-106914 MC19-100520 CABATINGAN CARLO RAMIZO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
90 ADS19-105822 CC19-100373 CALLEJA SUSAN MASUJER Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
91 ADS19-106378 CC19-100410 CAMACHO CATHERINE MAGSACAY Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
92 ADS19-103558 SC19-100761 CAMAT MA.MEJICA DESUYO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
93 ADS19-105753 SC19-104102 CAMU JOHN MARK BIEN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
94 ADS19-106466 MC19-100013 CARDINAL ELLA MAE BUSTAMANTE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
95 ADS19-106699 MC19-100143 CARILLO MARY JOY DECANO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
96 ADS19-107385 MC19-100157 CARPIO BERNARD FERNANDEZ Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
97 ADS19-104974 MC19-100254 CARPIO MA. ELEANOR DEL CASTILLO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
98 ADS19-106582 MC19-100053 CATALBAS ARVIN FORTADES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
99 ADS19-100016 SC19-100074 CELESTE WENALYN LISTANA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
100 ADS19-100086 SC19-100008 CELESTRA NIKKI LASALITA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
101 ADS19-103551 BC19-100909 CHAVEZ FAYTER POLO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
102 ADS19-104176 BC19-100267 CHAVEZ RODILYN LABAYO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
103 ADS19-100195 SC19-100759 CIELO MANILYN DIÑO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
104 ADS19-107587 CC19-100267 CONDE GERALD GRAVITO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
105 ADS19-102266 SC19-103676 CORDOVA RONA MAE GERES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
106 ADS19-102941 SC19-103663 DALDE XYNA MAE BORLAGDAN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
107 ADS19-106733 CC19-100282 DARANTINAO GRACE SYL LITA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
108 ADS19-100324 SC19-101610 DATO CATHLEEN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
109 ADS19-107867 MC19-100325 DATU MA. ANNIEMAE PANTE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
110 ADS19-101005 SC19-101279 DE CHAVEZ CARLO JOVEN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
111 ADS19-106683 BC19-101159 DE VERA LLOYD ESTILON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
112 ADS19-105992 SC19-101363 DECANO MERIAM GREFALDO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
113 ADS19-106520 CC19-100325 DEL AYRE LIEZL LOSABIA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
114 ADS19-105715 BC19-100411 DELA ROSA ANGELICA BANTOGON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
115 ADS19-107550 CC19-100210 DELA ROSA JAMIELAH ATAYDE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
116 ADS19-100807 SC19-100162 DELLOMAS ROAN JOY EMBILE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
117 ADS19-101362 SC19-100650 DELLOSA MICHELLE FIDELSON Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
118 ADS19-105278 MC19-100106 DELMONTE CHERRY JOY OBING Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
119 ADS19-102815 SC19-102774 DELUYAS LENARD Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
120 ADS19-102538 SC19-101941 DELUYAS RICA JOY DIOLATA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
121 ADS19-105194 CC19-100236 DEMATERA CRISTINE ENGAY Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
122 ADS19-107614 MC19-100358 DEMATERA JANNETH BUENAOBRA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
123 ADS19-100902 SC19-102559 DEMDAM JAZMIN SANDRINO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
124 ADS19-106767 CC19-100199 DEMONTEVERDE JOSHUA ESPECIAL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
125 ADS19-100600 SC19-100063 DENIEGA BENNY DELADIA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
126 ADS19-107115 CC19-100186 DEOCAREZA JOMER SALVALEON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
127 ADS19-108332 MC19-100514 DEPUTO MIKAA CHEESA DOMANAIS Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
128 ADS19-102576 SC19-102799 DERIT MA. CECIL DORONELA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
129 ADS19-103944 SC19-101045 DERLA IVEE DELLOSA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
130 ADS19-103683 SC19-102025 DERLA JEROME LACDAO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
131 ADS19-100301 SC19-100680 DESONIA VANESSA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
132 ADS19-103928 SC19-103873 DESTAJO JURALD DIONELA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
133 ADS19-108313 MC19-100509 DESTAJO RICKY LIMBOY Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
134 ADS19-102627 SC19-102448 DETABLAN ACE DOROTAYO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
135 ADS19-108637 SC19-104144 DEUNA JEMARY PALLE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
136 ADS19-103286 BC19-101242 DIAZ GREG GELUA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
137 ADS19-102134 SC19-100797 DICHOSO DIOLE JAMISAL Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
138 ADS19-100460 SC19-101085 DICHOSO JOYCE ENGAY Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
139 ADS19-102497 SC19-100945 DIESTA SUZETTE BALBEDINA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
140 ADS19-107493 MC19-100502 DIG CARLA ESTERNON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
141 ADS19-100127 SC19-100850 DIMAANO DIANAH JANE DOMANICO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
142 ADS19-106891 CC19-100093 DINGALAN ESTHER HENDONG Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
143 ADS19-108606 SC19-104263 DIÑO BRIAN ALINDOGAN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
144 ADS19-101404 SC19-100498 DIO RICA MAE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
145 ADS19-102011 SC19-103156 DIONELA MARK JERICHO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
146 ADS19-102208 SC19-102935 DIONES ROMEL EBRADA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
147 ADS19-102702 SC19-101384 DIOQUINO LIZEL JACINTO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
148 ADS19-103154 SC19-102317 DOCTOR GLYDEL PURA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
149 ADS19-105993 SC19-101373 DOCTOR JIRAH EBRADA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
150 ADS19-102969 SC19-100612 DOCTOR JOANA RODRIGUEZ Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
151 ADS19-103277 SC19-102989 DOGAOJO JUDE ADRIEL ADMENDILLA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
152 ADS19-101568 SC19-100082 DOLOIRAS CALVIN TILMO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
153 ADS19-103174 SC19-102162 DOLOSA NIKKA MANGAMPO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
154 ADS19-100820 SC19-100112 DOLOT JOHN MIKE LASAY Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
155 ADS19-104099 SC19-101699 DOMAGTOY JOY FERRRERAS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
156 ADS19-102534 SC19-101920 DOMAGTOY MARION ANTHONY Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
157 ADS19-103819 CC19-100271 DOMANAIS CYRENE ESCOPETE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
158 ADS19-100223 SC19-101757 DOMANICO MERLY FORTES Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
159 ADS19-104480 SC19-102649 DOMDOM NEPTHALI BELMONTE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
160 ADS19-105828 CC19-100374 DONDONILLA RONAKYLE BERJUEGA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
161 ADS19-103067 SC19-102414 DONOR GIAN CARLO HUBILLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
162 ADS19-103515 SC19-101790 DONOR MECA GARDON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
163 ADS19-108317 SC19-103878 DONOR RUSSEL JAY ROMANO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
164 ADS19-100541 SC19-101404 DOROTAN JOHN PAOLO VARGAS Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
165 ADS19-108483 MC19-100513 DREO KENNETH DILAMIDE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
166 ADS19-106029 CC19-100046 DUAZO MARY ROSE LAGADIA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
167 ADS19-105136 CC19-100383 DUCAY ERIKA APIL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
168 ADS19-101030 SC19-101285 DUCAY SHIRLY NOVELO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
169 ADS19-104394 SC19-101821 DUGTONG JOVEN EQUIZ Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
170 ADS19-102507 SC19-100943 DULPINA LYKA CORRAL Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
171 ADS19-100194 SC19-100756 DULPINA RACHEL BANDAVIA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
172 ADS19-107628 MC19-100340 DURANA ARLENE SARMIENTO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
173 ADS19-103084 SC19-102801 EBRADA JOHN RYAN DIOLATA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
174 ADS19-108347 SC19-103909 ECHANO JOMAR JETOMO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
175 ADS19-103760 SC19-100438 ECO ELA PALCOTILO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
176 ADS19-103682 SC19-102040 EDMA AXCEL DAVE LUMOGDANG Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
177 ADS19-102504 SC19-100948 EGO CYRENE DOCTOR Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
178 ADS19-101056 SC19-103444 ELLA IVANN TOLENTINO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
179 ADS19-104427 SC19-100380 ENA-AN NIÑA CLARISSE FORTUNO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
180 ADS19-108183 SC19-103456 ENCINARES LOVELY BAGASALA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
181 ADS19-105155 MC19-100479 ENDAYA JOMER JHON GUMAL Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
182 ADS19-100312 SC19-100679 ENTERIA DONNA FIRMANES Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
183 ADS19-108603 SC19-104170 ENTERIA MERLY DELMONTE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
184 ADS19-103930 SC19-104028 EQUIPADO GERALD DITAN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
185 ADS19-102727 BC19-101478 ERANDIO RODNEY ESTAÑOL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
186 ADS19-101439 SC19-101961 ERLANO ROSELYN ARQINO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
187 ADS19-108604 SC19-104173 ERMINO ABIGAIL ENDAYA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
188 ADS19-102391 SC19-102140 ESCALANTE JASON VON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
189 ADS19-107658 MC19-100360 ESCANDOR JESSABEL LUSANDE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
190 ADS19-102253 BC19-101352 ESCAROS JOHN MICHAEL GUERRERO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
191 ADS19-107313 CC19-100279 ESCARTIN ARCELY DAITOL Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
192 ADS19-101147 SC19-102618 ESCOBAL MARGIE BALBUENA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
193 ADS19-104185 SC19-102866 ESCOBEDO CHRISTIAN GLENN FELLONE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
194 ADS19-104334 SC19-102093 ESCOPETE DAISY DOMIQUIL Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
195 ADS19-107840 BC19-100839 ESCOPETE MITCH ANGEL GRATIL Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
196 ADS19-105337 CC19-100288 ESCUREL RODEL DATUR Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
197 ADS19-104335 BC19-100987 ESLLER RODERICK Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
198 ADS19-105879 MC19-100005 ESPADILLA RECHELLE GILE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
199 ADS19-105165 SC19-100385 ESPEÑA JANNELLE LAGATA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
200 ADS19-101921 SC19-102527 ESPEÑO MA. CHRISTINA ANDREA ESTERA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
201 ADS19-105603 CC19-100281 ESPERA MARY ROSE SUMALINOG Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
202 ADS19-104643 SC19-100389 ESPINAR JOAN AYO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
203 ADS19-108037 SC19-102993 ESPINEDA ANA MAE REYES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
204 ADS19-105339 CC19-100286 ESPINEDA JAKE CHIAO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
205 ADS19-102573 SC19-100822 ESPIRITU JHONA MAE DISCARGA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
206 ADS19-101533 CC19-100208 ESQUILLO JHON KENNEDY GARAN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
207 ADS19-107588 CC19-100270 ESQUILON JOSEPH MASBATE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
208 ADS19-108636 SC19-104169 ESTILLER JUVELYN ROSALES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
209 ADS19-103354 SC19-100302 ESTIPONA CRISTY BRUNIO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
210 ADS19-107288 CC19-100326 ESTOPA ELVIN LODOR Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
211 ADS19-103632 SC19-101038 ESTOPACE PAUL BRYAN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
212 ADS19-101442 SC19-102531 ESTORNINOS ZIPORA FUNELAS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
213 ADS19-105297 MC19-100449 ESTRELLADO JESUS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
214 ADS19-108602 SC19-104172 ESTRELLADO MEA ESTARAS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
215 ADS19-107604 CC19-100187 ESTUR DANIEL LADOB Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
216 ADS19-102202 SC19-100390 EVASCO ALYSSA DY Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
217 ADS19-103350 SC19-100309 EVASCO MARICAR FELONIA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
218 ADS19-106642 CC19-100401 FELIZARTA JOCEL LLANDELAR Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
219 ADS19-106716 CC19-100400 FERNICOL RODERICK DELADIA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
220 ADS19-101903 SC19-101956 FERRERAS MARIA PAULA ENCINARES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
221 ADS19-105381 SC19-103907 FIRMANES CRISTIAN BANARES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
222 ADS19-104174 SC19-102115 FORTUNO DIANA JANE FUGEN Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
223 ADS19-105001 CC19-100321 FRANCIA JULIE MADRIDEO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
224 ADS19-108334 MC19-100516 FRANCISCO JASON GRACIA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
225 ADS19-105668 BC19-100577 FRANDO JOSHUA GAUFO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
226 ADS19-104177 SC19-102116 FREO PAULA MAE ALEGRIA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
227 ADS19-100436 SC19-102916 FRESNIDO ELLA ROSE FRESADO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
228 ADS19-104794 MC19-100400 FRILLES JOHN CARLO HIBAN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
229 ADS19-105935 SC19-103484 FRIOLO JOY GAUTNO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
230 ADS19-102030 SC19-101996 FRIVALDO ROSELYN FRESNIDO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
231 ADS19-104702 BC19-100036 FRUTO CHRISTIAN JAMES JAYCO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
232 ADS19-105460 BC19-100032 FUENTES RENZ NIEMO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
233 ADS19-107871 BC19-101140 FUGA JOYCE GALORA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
234 ADS19-103157 SC19-102031 FULGAR VEA FRIVALDO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
235 ADS19-100262 SC19-101475 FULLA PAMELA FUGEN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
236 ADS19-104495 SC19-102220 FULLO EROL FUENTES Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
237 ADS19-103973 SC19-101565 FULO GERALDINE MARGELINO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
238 ADS19-108067 MC19-100219 FUNES JONAMIE ESCARIO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
239 ADS19-103623 SC19-103469 FUNGO VINCENT GADAIS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
240 ADS19-104180 SC19-102865 FURING JAMES ROLAND GABARDA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
241 ADS19-100873 SC19-101536 GABANZO JENNALYN FUGNIT Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
242 ADS19-107955 BC19-100971 GABANZO ROY RODRIGUEZ Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
243 ADS19-101034 SC19-104106 GABION SARAH MAE FELISMINO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
244 ADS19-104371 SC19-101705 GABOCA ARIANE THIEL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
245 ADS19-104502 SC19-101701 GACHE MARY GRACE FONTILAR Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
246 ADS19-103450 SC19-102476 GALACE DANIEL  DAWAL Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
247 ADS19-101785 SC19-102240 GALAROSA KARLA ERANDIO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
248 ADS19-102171 SC19-102237 GALLANO JAMAICA FIGUEROA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
249 ADS19-107333 BC19-101080 GALLANO MINDA GACHE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
250 ADS19-108074 BC19-101536 GALLANOSA ALME SERENIO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
251 ADS19-106132 BC19-100092 GAPAS LIAN MARI GAON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
252 ADS19-103186 SC19-101448 GARCIA ANGELICA LAGUERTA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
253 ADS19-104376 SC19-101680 GARCIA MIKAELA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
254 ADS19-104123 SC19-102951 GARCIA RENEE ESPEDILLON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
255 ADS19-101722 SC19-100426 GATON EDERLYN MAE FULLERO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
256 ADS19-105634 MC19-100486 GATON WELLA MAE FULO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
257 ADS19-103855 SC19-100176 GAYOLA ANGEL DEDASE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
258 ADS19-104417 SC19-103487 GAYTA JOE FRILLES Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
259 ADS19-100323 SC19-101669 GAYTA MARIE FRILLES Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
260 ADS19-101220 SC19-103816 GEALONE BIANCA LOREN ZITAH LAGCO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
261 ADS19-108887 SC19-104295 GENETIA PREMEA GEROLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
262 ADS19-106678 BC19-100907 GIDOC JAUDIN PALACIO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
263 ADS19-103568 BC19-100986 GIDOC JOMAR GUELAS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
264 ADS19-101755 SC19-103665 GILE JEREMY Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
265 ADS19-102562 SC19-100823 GITANA BABY JANE LLOBO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
266 ADS19-103698 BC19-100731 GOLIMLIM YMMARIE MARGELINO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
267 ADS19-103931 BC19-100906 GOLPO MERABEL JOY GOZO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
268 ADS19-102750 SC19-102549 GOLPO TRIXIE ALEGRE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
269 ADS19-103758 SC19-100439 GOMEZ GENEVIVE NONE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
270 ADS19-107613 MC19-100345 GONZA MARIE DULDULAO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
271 ADS19-101229 SC19-100503 GONZALES SAIRAH NUÑEZ Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
272 ADS19-105039 BC19-100837 GRAFIA JOEL ALABIN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
273 ADS19-107635 MC19-100354 GRAJO ELAINE TORRES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
274 ADS19-103499 SC19-101311 GRATIL JULIE ANN BUENAOBRA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
275 ADS19-104178 SC19-102637 GRAVAMIN NOEMI ESTAÑOL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
276 ADS19-103211 SC19-101450 GREGORY MA. CRISTINE VARIAS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
277 ADS19-105231 BC19-101182 GREGORY SUGAR RAY DIOLATA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
278 ADS19-103980 SC19-101700 GUALVEZ ERWIN RAY HAPITA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
279 ADS19-100712 SC19-102523 GUARIÑA MARISA MACHAN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
280 ADS19-106748 CC19-100190 GUERRERO MHARK JASON GABIONZA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
281 ADS19-108321 MC19-100512 GUIANAN MARK JAY ESCULTURA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
282 ADS19-106429 MC19-100533 GUTLAY ALBERT LISAY Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
283 ADS19-102044 SC19-100661 HABITAN QUEEZEN JESALVA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
284 ADS19-101890 SC19-100428 HABOC ERICA DOGAYO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
285 ADS19-108114 SC19-104114 HABOC PETER PAUL LARIOSA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
286 ADS19-108605 SC19-104174 HABULAN JOVEN GALOSO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
287 ADS19-101445 SC19-100497 HAGOS MARJORIE APON Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
288 ADS19-100100 SC19-100971 HAGOSOJOS MARION NICOLE DELLOSON Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
289 ADS19-105350 SC19-103131 HAGUPIT FRANCES ESMEÑA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
290 ADS19-104577 MC19-100435 HALAMANI VIRA CYNA MANRIQUE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
291 ADS19-104660 CC19-100277 HAPIN JETHRO LORICA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
292 ADS19-106411 CC19-100031 HAPIN RICA DELGADO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
293 ADS19-101027 SC19-101027 HARA MARY GRACE DINEROS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
294 ADS19-105421 SC19-102847 HAVERIA JEREMIE JAMISOLA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
295 ADS19-103988 BC19-100896 HERMOCILLA JESSA GERONA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
296 ADS19-100822 SC19-102443 HERMOSA AIRA DELA CRUZ Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
297 ADS19-103163 SC19-103336 HERRERA MARCO RIVAS Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
298 ADS19-105826 CC19-100301 HERRERO JOEY HABABAG Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
299 ADS19-104428 SC19-100379 HINA RUELA ESTABAYA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
300 ADS19-104634 CC19-100351 HISARZA DIANNE MIRABEL Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
301 ADS19-106675 CC19-100399 HITA ARIANE FERATERO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
302 ADS19-100018 SC19-100073 HOMBRE ERNA CRUZ Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
303 ADS19-102215 SC19-102404 HONA DANICA GOYAL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
304 ADS19-102059 SC19-101590 HULAR JOHN CARLO GUTIERREZ Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
305 ADS19-107520 CC19-100386 JACOB CARMELA MANDIA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
306 ADS19-108965 SC19-104350 JAMISAL ANGELIZA BIOLENA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
307 ADS19-105089 CC19-100139 JAMISOLA ROSALINDA AREVALO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
308 ADS19-102420 SC19-103741 JANAPIN CLARISSE MUÑOZ Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
309 ADS19-102818 SC19-100668 JANER ANA ROSE JERESANO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
310 ADS19-103723 SC19-100935 JANER JAY ENGUERRA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
311 ADS19-101243 SC19-101124 JANOLAN JULIET ESPINOLA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
312 ADS19-100836 SC19-100838 JANORAS EVA JALMASCO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
313 ADS19-103275 SC19-101546 JANORAS IMEEDEL BOLAÑO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
314 ADS19-104183 SC19-103837 JANORAS MARVIN LACEBAL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
315 ADS19-101250 SC19-100595 JANORAS MICHAEL LACIBAL Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
316 ADS19-103472 SC19-102508 JAPON MILKEE DELIMA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
317 ADS19-105253 CC19-100239 JARAMIEL JEFFREY ESCARILLA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
318 ADS19-106412 CC19-100032 JARDIN JULIE ANN LARIOSA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
319 ADS19-102035 SC19-103428 JARENO PAUL DESTURA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
320 ADS19-108381 SC19-103851 JARME GINO LASIN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
321 ADS19-100668 SC19-101509 JASARENO LANI RABULAN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
322 ADS19-105917 SC19-101305 JAYLO INAH ENCONADO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
323 ADS19-105068 SC19-101787 JEBULAN ROSEMARIE LARIOSA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
324 ADS19-105821 CC19-100300 JEPSANE ANJELA MAE OCAMPO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
325 ADS19-108935 SC19-104349 JERESANO RODOLFO LARIOSA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
326 ADS19-105734 SC19-101386 JERSEY CHARLENE SICAD Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
327 ADS19-105007 CC19-100307 JESALVA JOANA MAE DEL AYRE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
328 ADS19-104087 SC19-100177 JESALVA MONIQUE COSEPE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
329 ADS19-102775 SC19-101119 JIOSON MA. ERIKA BORDEOS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
330 ADS19-101499 SC19-100504 JOLLOSO LEO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
331 ADS19-105287 MC19-100320 LABAYANE MICHELLE CAUBANG Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
332 ADS19-102864 SC19-102579 LABAYANI MARK JULIUS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
333 ADS19-105275 MC19-100108 LABINI AIKA ANIHAY Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
334 ADS19-107185 MC19-100113 LABINI JAMES PAUL PERIÑA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
335 ADS19-101230 SC19-101072 LABO LORAINE ENDAYA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
336 ADS19-107826 BC19-100515 LABRADOR SHARA JOY JEBULAN Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
337 ADS19-101952 SC19-100053 LACAY MYLENE ECHANO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
338 ADS19-100238 SC19-101523 LACHICA ARCHIE DIONEDA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
339 ADS19-102668 SC19-100328 LACTAO LIEZL DIONEDA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
340 ADS19-100757 SC19-100109 LAGATA ARMIE GLOVO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
341 ADS19-101990 SC19-100778 LAGUERTA AIRA DOLOSA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
342 ADS19-100911 SC19-101059 LAID ANGELICA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
343 ADS19-106988 MC19-100301 LAMBUNAO MELCHOR LAMBUNAO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
344 ADS19-107118 CC19-100233 LANAC JOHN ASTER JOJO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
345 ADS19-102254 SC19-100344 LANUZA JOMARIE JANURAS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
346 ADS19-103240 SC19-102455 LARANJA DARLYN LORAÑA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
347 ADS19-100434 SC19-100058 LARCE HANNA JANE DOLOT Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
348 ADS19-101174 SC19-103360 LASALA AIA VIA KRISTA SALOMON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
349 ADS19-101117 CC19-100085 LASANAS MARK ANTHONY TORTOGO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
350 ADS19-107584 CC19-100387 LASTRISTICA JIMBOY PELAEZ Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
351 ADS19-107577 CC19-100280 LATAGAN LARA MAE JANER Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
352 ADS19-107877 MC19-100322 LATOSA NELMA CLETE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
353 ADS19-107676 MC19-100160 LATOSA ROXANNE GEGORI Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
354 ADS19-106419 CC19-100328 LATUNA ANGELINE ASAYTUNO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
355 ADS19-108246 SC19-104087 LATUNA JONIEL TIAMZON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
356 ADS19-107780 MC19-100530 LATUNA MA. JOLINA DOLLENTE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
357 ADS19-107167 CC19-100330 LATUNA NICK MACAPAGAL Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
358 ADS19-105389 SC19-101463 LAUDIT APRIL JOY GONZALES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
359 ADS19-100918 SC19-102138 LAURORA JENNY BABE BOTER Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
360 ADS19-107632 MC19-100346 LEONOZA RHEA BARRAMEDA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
361 ADS19-105833 CC19-100372 LERON JOVET DESACADA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
362 ADS19-104825 CC19-100329 LESANO MARITES LORETCHA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
363 ADS19-104712 CC19-100094 LEVANTINO ANGELICA CALLEJA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
364 ADS19-107600 CC19-100398 LINDIO RICHELLE LOLO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
365 ADS19-107101 CC19-100213 LLADONES RONARD LODOR Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
366 ADS19-105596 CC19-100327 LLAMERA FRANK JOSEPH MONTES Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
367 ADS19-101257 SC19-104099 LLAMERA MERWIN MATABUENA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
368 ADS19-100551 SC19-101476 LLAMERA RONN ROVIC DOCOG Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
369 ADS19-107605 CC19-100395 LLANERA ANGELA MAE MASAYDA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
370 ADS19-103577 SC19-103295 LLANETA MA. LOURDES DURAN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
371 ADS19-106813 CC19-100083 LLANTO EMMANUEL JINTALAN Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
372 ADS19-106812 CC19-100082 LLANTO GERALD ALEJO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
373 ADS19-106827 CC19-100222 LLANTO JOMARI DEL AYRE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
374 ADS19-108285 SC19-103552 LLENO LIZA JANER Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
375 ADS19-104056 SC19-102066 LLONA MAYNARD BANANIA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
376 ADS19-107596 CC19-100393 LODOR GRETCHEN DAINOG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
377 ADS19-106897 MC19-100119 LOPEZ VANESSA SUEÑO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
378 ADS19-108255 CC19-100389 LORIA ARJAY MILLENA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
379 ADS19-104532 CC19-100274 LORICA MYLENE MANGAMPO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
380 ADS19-107432 CC19-100338 LORILLA JIMBOY LITANA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
381 ADS19-106155 BC19-101528 LORILLA MARY ROSE MALAPAD Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
382 ADS19-105162 MC19-100482 LOVIÑA MARK ANTHONY SOLIBAGA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
383 ADS19-104570 CC19-100339 LUNA JOHN CARLO GUNAY Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
384 ADS19-106655 BC19-101517 LUNIZA JUSTINE IRVING ZACARIAS Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
385 ADS19-102901 SC19-101775 MADLOS JEROME ESCOTE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
386 ADS19-105383 BC19-100657 MADRID YVONNE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
387 ADS19-107863 MC19-100319 MADRIDEO JUSTINE BELANGEL Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
388 ADS19-105701 CC19-100289 MAGALONA MISCHELLE VELOSO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
389 ADS19-107221 CC19-100323 MAGDAONG FATIMA AYCOCHO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
390 ADS19-105012 CC19-100306 MAGDATO ZENIA NAVAS Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
391 ADS19-103470 SC19-102006 MALAZARTE DANICA JARABA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
392 ADS19-103230 SC19-102456 MAQUIRAYA BERNADETTE MORANTE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
393 ADS19-105172 CC19-100317 MARAÑA SHERYL MIRABUENOS Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
394 ADS19-107365 CC19-100265 MARAVILLA JOHN JOSHUA TRAFALGAR Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
395 ADS19-104696 BC19-100148 MARAVILLA MICHELLE DIVIDA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
396 ADS19-103118 SC19-102318 MARBELLA LEVENDER DIATA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
397 ADS19-104936 BC19-100049 MARCAIDA ANDRUIL MARCAIDA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
398 ADS19-105197 CC19-100403 MARCIAL ALLUELA ALAMO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
399 ADS19-101428 SC19-100495 MARTICIO JONAH MAE LORILLA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
400 ADS19-105134 CC19-100311 MARTOS RIMARK BACARESA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
401 ADS19-102423 CC19-100320 MATAMOROSA MABEL LERIO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
402 ADS19-101188 SC19-102541 MATIVO CHENIE DUGAN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
403 ADS19-102613 SC19-100656 MATUBA AILA MARIE GREFALDA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
404 ADS19-103658 SC19-103802 MEDALLADA JESSICA BESMONTE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
405 ADS19-105133 CC19-100358 MEJILLANO DANZ JOSEPH SAN JOSE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
406 ADS19-106036 BC19-101408 MENDEZ GLEN HATE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
407 ADS19-103397 SC19-102022 MENDEZ SEZYL SALOMON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
408 ADS19-105775 SC19-103250 MENDONES MARIDEL DOLLENTE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
409 ADS19-107821 MC19-100454 MENDONES MYRELL LOZADA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
410 ADS19-105338 CC19-100287 MENDOZA AILEEN ARIOLA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
411 ADS19-105156 CC19-100296 MILA CHRISTINE LOREJO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
412 ADS19-100929 SC19-100161 MIRAMBEL CRIZEL LULU Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
413 ADS19-101209 SC19-104100 MIRANDILLA JANINE LACAO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
414 ADS19-100797 SC19-102435 MISSION MERYLL ESPINEDA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
415 ADS19-108846 SC19-104243 MONEDA JUDY ANN MALTO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
416 ADS19-104947 CC19-100020 MORALES JEANNIE LOPEZ Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
417 ADS19-107456 CC19-100324 MORANTE CHARMIE CAÑO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
418 ADS19-106075 CC19-100080 MOREDO MARK ANTHONY LAYVA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
419 ADS19-106730 MC19-100030 NACMAN JAYZON BURTON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
420 ADS19-106979 MC19-100066 NACMAN JUDYANN BURTON Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
421 ADS19-106162 BC19-101527 NATE AILA MALATE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
422 ADS19-103054 SC19-102597 NICOL MARIBETH ZAPUIZ Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
423 ADS19-104995 CC19-100377 NIEBRES ANGELICA ARINGO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
424 ADS19-101811 SC19-101129 NOGALES IAN EDREY SERRANO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
425 ADS19-104662 CC19-100361 NOGOT REYMARK LATO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
426 ADS19-105603 CC19-100281 NOLIAL JACKLYN BAGASALA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
427 ADS19-105615 CC19-100313 NOLIAL RYAN MENESES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
428 ADS19-105356 CC19-100021 NOVELO JOHNSELL RODRIGO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
429 ADS19-105572 CC19-100103 NUYLAN MAYBELE LONCERAS Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
430 ADS19-107579 CC19-100394 OBIDO MARK ARJON OROSCO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
431 ADS19-100431 SC19-100844 OBISPO THESSALONICA LABAYO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
432 ADS19-106257 BC19-101211 OFALSA ERWIN GALIAS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
433 ADS19-106077 CC19-100036 OH JOHN HERCULES CATUBIG Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
434 ADS19-103985 SC19-101708 ORAYE JONA FRAC Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
435 ADS19-102056 SC19-101144 ORDOÑEZ JEN AIRICK JOLLOSO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
436 ADS19-107181 MC19-100100 ORIARTE JANNIRIE LIM Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
437 ADS19-103031 SC19-101946 ORTIZ MELODY ALMANZOR Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
438 ADS19-104163 SC19-102222 PABLO MARK LARRY GAURINO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
439 ADS19-106074 CC19-100380 PACLIBAR KEY MARK FAJARDO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
440 ADS19-102262 SC19-102433 PADRIQUE MICHELLE ANN ESTRELLADO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
441 ADS19-104669 BC19-100537 PADUA YANESA MARIE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
442 ADS19-103565 BC19-100765 PALACIO DONA SILAPAN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
443 ADS19-107637 CC19-100337 PALINQUEZ CHRISTIAN KEN MILLAPRE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
444 ADS19-100532 SC19-100511 PARCON JANRY Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
445 ADS19-104863 CC19-100224 PAREJA KRISTINE DIANNE LATOSA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
446 ADS19-101525 SC19-100591 PELAGIO SHEENA ALBUERA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
447 ADS19-106682 BC19-100910 POLINAG JHON ALFRED DURANA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
448 ADS19-100379 SC19-100725 POSTIGO SIERRA DELGADO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
449 ADS19-100951 SC19-101756 POTIAN MARY JOY DY Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
450 ADS19-101355 SC19-101185 PRIETO KRISTINE FERWELO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
451 ADS19-100625 CC19-100057 PURA RAZEL HILIS Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
452 ADS19-100516 SC19-101243 QUIOCHO ROMA RAZO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
453 ADS19-106399 CC19-100053 REDIMA JESSA MALTO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
454 ADS19-107512 CC19-100354 REGALARIO RUSSEL LORILLA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
455 ADS19-101330 SC19-100500 REYES JULIUS BASQUIÑA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
456 ADS19-100531 SC19-101582 RIÑO SHERWIN FIGUEROA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
457 ADS19-104813 CC19-100305 RIPO ZYRELLE MANGAMPO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
458 ADS19-101524 CC19-100179 RODRIGUEZ JHORLYN ARAÑA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
459 ADS19-105409 CC19-100411 ROMERO VANGIE JARDIN Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
460 ADS19-101655 SC19-100977 RUIZ CAISSA DETERA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
461 ADS19-101979 SC19-104040 RUIZ JELLY ALBAÑA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
462 ADS19-100001 SC19-100529 SALVADOR ANGELO JAMES GIRADO Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
463 ADS19-105161 SC19-100406 SALVADOR ROSE MARIE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
464 ADS19-105280 MC19-100109 SAMBAJON FATIMA MONFORTE Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
465 ADS19-102499 SC19-102628 SANCHEZ MERRIAM DOLOT Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
466 ADS19-106333 CC19-100198 SANCHO CINDY LOU MILLARES Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
467 ADS19-101213 SC19-101071 SANDOY CHRISTIAN SEGUESA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
468 ADS19-102541 SC19-103415 SANTELICES GM DAJERO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
469 ADS19-103534 SC19-102242 SANTIAGO MITZ HERNANDEZ Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
470 ADS19-105662 SC19-102914 SANTIAGO NAHANNA GABIONZA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
471 ADS19-107779 SC19-104083 SANTILLAN GABRIEL LATONERO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
472 ADS19-108825 SC19-104285 SANTOS DELOS ANGELO SACOPON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
473 ADS19-100786 SC19-103338 SARMIENTO JHON MARK DOMALAON Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
474 ADS19-104624 SC19-102026 SARNO MARIEL OLABERE Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
475 ADS19-100248 SC19-101528 SICAD ROSIELVI SHEINA PERU Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
476 ADS19-102893 SC19-103173 SOLANO GISELLE CIPRIANO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
477 ADS19-106348 BC19-100908 SUMAYLO MARK RAVEN EREÑO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
478 ADS19-101217 SC19-104101 TABANAO NECIL LABAYOGA Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
479 ADS19-100629 SC19-100065 TEODORO MARY ANN BAUTISTA Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
480 ADS19-105186 CC19-100315 TOLONGHARE VINCENT TIAMZON Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
481 ADS19-101288 SC19-101574 VALINO ADANA MAGDAONG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
482 ADS19-106871 CC19-100350 VILLAR JESSICA DONDOYANO Bachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
483 ADS19-102865 SC19-101296 VILLARROYA SHEILA MAE EMBATE Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
484 ADS19-107000 MC19-100199 VILLEJO DANICA MANLANGIT Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
485 ADS19-100299 SC19-101935 VITANCUR KRISSA MAE OSEO Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
486 ADS19-106874 CC19-100352 ZAMBRONA MIKHAELLA DAEN Bachelor in Agricultural Technology
487 ADS19-107592 CC19-100392 ZIGANAY JOHN OWEN BROGADA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

WAITLISTED

 

No.Application CodeExaminee NumberNAME OF APPLICANT/EXAMINEECourse
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEMIDDLE NAME
1ADS19-102170SC19-102229AGUILARDANICA DE VERABachelor of Technical-Vocational Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
2ADS19-107590CC19-100268ALMINFRANCIALORESTOBachelor of Science in Agriculture
3ADS19-103829CC19-100278ALTAVANOJINKYDONDONILLABachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
4ADS19-105167SC19-102817ANDESJOEYASAYTONOBachelor of Science in Agriculture
5ADS19-107607MC19-100369ARINGOANZELLORICABachelor of Science in Agriculture
6ADS19-101221SC19-104085ARINGOSARAH MAYMARAÑOBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
7ADS19-102198SC19-102005ARIOLALEONYDINOBachelor of Science in Agriculture
8ADS19-105282MC19-100105ARMENTAMARJIEMAQUIÑANABachelor of Science in Agriculture
9ADS19-101343SC19-100502BALLESTERNIÑA MARIELABAYOBachelor of Science in Agriculture
10ADS19-105278MC19-100106DELMONTECHERRY JOY OBINGBachelor of Science in Agriculture
11ADS19-108637SC19-104144DEUNAJEMARY PALLEBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
12ADS19-108606SC19-104263DIÑOBRIANALINDOGANBachelor of Science in Agriculture
13ADS19-102534SC19-101920DOMAGTOYMARION ANTHONY Bachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
14ADS19-104480SC19-102649DOMDOMNEPTHALIBELMONTEBachelor of Science in Agriculture
15ADS19-106029CC19-100046DUAZOMARY ROSELAGADIABachelor of Science in Agriculture
16ADS19-105155MC19-100479ENDAYAJOMER JHONGUMALBachelor of Science in Agriculture
17ADS19-108603SC19-104170ENTERIAMERLYDELMONTEBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
18ADS19-108037SC19-102993ESPINEDAANA MAEREYESBachelor of Science in Agriculture
19ADS19-108602SC19-104172ESTRELLADOMEAESTARASBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
20ADS19-106642CC19-100401FELIZARTAJOCELLLANDELARBachelor of Science in Agriculture
21ADS19-105001CC19-100321FRANCIAJULIEMADRIDEOBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
22ADS19-108074BC19-101536GALLANOSAALMESERENIOBachelor of Science in Agriculture
23ADS19-107613MC19-100345GONZAMARIEDULDULAOBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
24ADS19-107635MC19-100354GRAJOELAINETORRESBachelor of Science in Agriculture
25ADS19-108321MC19-100512GUIANANMARK JAYESCULTURABachelor of Science in Agriculture
26ADS19-108114SC19-104114HABOCPETER PAULLARIOSABachelor of Science in Agriculture
27ADS19-105421SC19-102847HAVERIAJEREMIEJAMISOLABachelor of Science in Agriculture
28ADS19-101250SC19-100595JANORASMICHAELLACIBALBachelor of Science in Agriculture
29ADS19-106412CC19-100032JARDINJULIE ANNLARIOSABachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
30ADS19-101230SC19-101072LABOLORAINEENDAYABachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
31ADS19-100911SC19-101059LAIDANGELICA Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
32ADS19-107877MC19-100322LATOSANELMACLETEBachelor of Science in Agriculture
33ADS19-108246SC19-104087LATUNAJONIELTIAMZONBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
34ADS19-105389SC19-101463LAUDITAPRIL JOYGONZALESBachelor of Science in Agriculture
35ADS19-107632MC19-100346LEONOZA  RHEA BARRAMEDABachelor of Science in Agriculture
36ADS19-107605CC19-100395LLANERAANGELA MAEMASAYDABachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
37ADS19-106812CC19-100082LLANTOGERALDALEJOBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
38ADS19-107596CC19-100393LODORGRETCHENDAINOGBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
39ADS19-108255CC19-100389LORIAARJAYMILLENABachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
40ADS19-105162MC19-100482LOVIÑAMARK ANTHONYSOLIBAGABachelor of Science in Agriculture
41ADS19-105156CC19-100296MILACHRISTINE LOREJOBachelor of Science in Agriculture
42ADS19-106730MC19-100030NACMANJAYZONBURTONBachelor of Science in Agriculture
43ADS19-106979MC19-100066NACMANJUDYANNBURTONBachelor of Science in Agriculture
44ADS19-106162BC19-101527NATEAILAMALATEBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
45ADS19-104995CC19-100377NIEBRESANGELICA ARINGOBachelor of Science in Agriculture
46ADS19-106257BC19-101211OFALSAERWINGALIASBachelor of Science in Agriculture
47ADS19-107637CC19-100337PALINQUEZCHRISTIAN KENMILLAPREBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
48ADS19-106399CC19-100053REDIMAJESSAMALTOBachelor of Science in Agriculture
49ADS19-105409CC19-100411ROMEROVANGIEJARDINBachelor of Science in Agriculture
50ADS19-102499SC19-102628SANCHEZMERRIAMDOLOTBachelor of Science in Agriculture
51ADS19-101213SC19-101071SANDOYCHRISTIANSEGUESABachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture
52ADS19-107000MC19-100199VILLEJODANICAMANLANGITBachelor of Science in Agriculture
53ADS19-106874CC19-100352ZAMBRONAMIKHAELLADAENBachelor of Technical-Vocational
Teacher Education Major in Agriculture

COLLEGE EXAMINATION RESULTS A.Y. 2019-2020 ( BULAN CAMPUS)

COLLEGE EXAMINATION RESULTS A.Y. 2019-2020 (BULAN CAMPUS)

QUALIFIERS

No.

Application Code

Examination Number

Lastname

Firstname

Middlename

Course

1 ADS19-108453 BC19-101499 ABAYON JIM MICHAEL PRUDENCIADO Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
2 ADS19-107765 BC19-100830 ABAYON RENZO LUIZ CORRAL Bachelor of Science in Information System
3 ADS19-105437 SC19-104096 ACEBUCHE RANDAL PHILIP BELACSE Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
4 ADS19-104057 SC19-102892 ACHAY LANCE EDCEL FUNGO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
5 ADS19-102158 SC19-103764 ADILLE JOSHUA VILLARANTE Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
6 ADS19-100528 BC19-100468 AGNE SOPHIA ALEXANDRA MORATA Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
7 ADS19-106475 BC19-100704 AGUIRRE REX MICHAEL ZURBITO Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
8 ADS19-103775 BC19-100793 ALBAYTAR CARINE GRANADO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
9 ADS19-108103 SC19-103132 ALBIOLA JEAN CHRISTINE OMBAJEN Bachelor of Public Administration
10 ADS19-104269 BC19-100857 ALBOR KIZZY  ROARING Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
11 ADS19-102298 BC19-100989 ALBOR MARDS ANN BERANA Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
12 ADS19-106978 BC19-100099 ALCARAZ JOHN PATRICK DELGADO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
13 ADS19-104526 BC19-100057 ALEGRIA ANGELICA GAURINO Bachelor of Science in Information System
14 ADS19-102904 SC19-102362 ALEJO CHELO MAE ANGAY-ANGAY Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
15 ADS19-108025 BC19-100670 ALINDOGAN STEPHANIE PELANTAGAAN Bachelor of Public Administration
16 ADS19-108503 SC19-104159 ALMARIO ALVY LOULEEVETH GENTOLIA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
17 ADS19-103715 BC19-100563 ALMENIANA JOHN FORTON Bachelor of Science in Information System
18 ADS19-102957 BC19-100451 ALMONTE MARJORIE Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
19 ADS19-104144 BC19-100786 ALTABANO CRISHA MAYE HIPOS Bachelor of Science in Information System
20 ADS19-108705 SC19-104369 ALTICHE AIRENE BAGALIHOG Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
21 ADS19-108731 SC19-104367 AMANTE ABEGAIL BOLANTE Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
22 ADS19-108408 BC19-101394 AMOLO ANGEL BAEZA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
23 ADS19-102629 SC19-102075 AMONDINA DIANNE NONE Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
24 ADS19-101671 BC19-100467 ANDADOR AIRA MAE MOHAMETANO Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
25 ADS19-108426 BC19-101292 ANDES JAPHET  LLENO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
26 ADS19-100422 BC19-100735 ANGUSTIA JEMMALYN BARRUN Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
27 ADS19-103121 BC19-100143 AÑONUEVO RIO GIME Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
28 ADS19-103603 BC19-100256 AÑONUEVO ROBINA VILLEGAS Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
29 ADS19-108930 SC19-104315 ANTINERO SHIELA MAY ALABATA Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
30 ADS19-102595 SC19-103530 APUYAN SOFIA  FRANCISCO Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
31 ADS19-102863 BC19-100864 AQUINO AIRA BIANCA ALCOVENDAS Bachelor of Public Administration
32 ADS19-104295 BC19-100814 AQUINO ANGEL GONZALES Bachelor of Public Administration
33 ADS19-106930 BC19-100424 ARAZA GISELLE DECASA Bachelor of Science in Information System
34 ADS19-102888 SC19-103326 ARDIDON RYAN BARRAMEDA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
35 ADS19-103598 SC19-103195 ARIAS ARJUN GARAIS Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
36 ADS19-105049 SC19-103052 ARIATE MAEZEL PALANCA Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
37 ADS19-108732 SC19-104370 ARIZALA MALREN ROSE BAILON Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
38 ADS19-106873 BC19-100877 ASEQUIA BRIAN BASADRE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
39 ADS19-104302 BC19-100552 ASIS OLIVIA ROSE BORBE Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
40 ADS19-101971 SC19-103948 ASTILLERO KRISKA IVY MARIE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
41 ADS19-108454 BC19-101501 ATIGA FREDERICK DOMINGUIANO Bachelor of Public Administration
42 ADS19-102544 SC19-100839 AVILES GRISH RAMOS Bachelor of Science in Information System
43 ADS19-101480 SC19-101302 AYALIN LORIE MAE SABAREZA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
44 ADS19-106822 BC19-100586 AYAPANA ALEXA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
45 ADS19-103788 BC19-100569 AYCARDO ARRA NIKKA ABAÑO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
46 ADS19-104046 SC19-103048 AYCARDO JHOANNA ALMOGUERA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
47 ADS19-107366 BC19-100452 AZARES BLESSY TAN Bachelor of Public Administration
48 ADS19-103929 SC19-103047 BAEZA ALVIN BALDORADO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
49 ADS19-102399 SC19-101118 BAGASALA JOHNCEL POLIDARIO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
50 ADS19-101509 BC19-100630 BAHINTIN JELMAR RAMOS Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
51 ADS19-108342 BC19-101144 BAILEN EDMAR BARTOLAY Bachelor of Science in Information System
52 ADS19-105279 BC19-100505 BAJAMUNDI XYZA BONGALOSA Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
53 ADS19-104052 SC19-102891 BAJARO MELKEE GERONA Bachelor of Science in Information System
54 ADS19-107226 BC19-100170 BALANSAY JESSICA OSEO Bachelor of Science in Information System
55 ADS19-103894 SC19-102013 BALAORO JUNBERT AVILLANO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
56 ADS19-101079 SC19-102794 BALBALOSA GINA ETE Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
57 ADS19-107249 BC19-100181 BALDERAMA AGAPITO III ROXAS Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
58 ADS19-101631 SC19-102595 BALDERAMA ANN JERMAINE GALEZA Bachelor of Public Administration
59 ADS19-105578 BC19-101283 BALDERAMA CHARMAINE  GALLON Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
60 ADS19-106543 BC19-100870 BALDERAMA CINDY GLORIANA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
61 ADS19-103620 SC19-102001 BALDERAMA CYRONE GOTIS Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
62 ADS19-106121 BC19-100321 BALICTAR NOVIE JOY Bachelor of Public Administration
63 ADS19-104372 SC19-102604 BALISORO JOHN VINCENT BALONSO Bachelor of Science in Information System
64 ADS19-102439 SC19-102311 BALMADRID ARTAN LLENARESAS Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
65 ADS19-104205 BC19-100439 BALQUIN RAVEN ANNE  LAYCO Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
66 ADS19-104549 BC19-100677 BALUTE APRIL CELESTIAL Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
67 ADS19-103131 SC19-102516 BAÑARES JAN-MELL UYOLA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
68 ADS19-103267 BC19-100615 BANGKILING HANNAH ESPARAGO Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
69 ADS19-107657 MC19-100225 BANSAGALES LILIAN NON Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
70 ADS19-107697 MC19-100347 BARREDA JANDIE KALAM Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
71 ADS19-103073 BC19-100427 BARTOLATA JULIE ANDREA Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
72 ADS19-106521 BC19-100421 BARTOLAY JACKY DELLOMAS Bachelor of Science in Information System
73 ADS19-103893 BC19-101115 BAUTISTA DOMINIC FERMANES Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
74 ADS19-102845 BC19-100506 BAUTISTA JESSA MAE Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
75 ADS19-102009 BC19-100513 BAUTISTA MARK LEO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
76 ADS19-108357 BC19-101134 BAYOS CHARLENE GATACELO Bachelor of Public Administration
77 ADS19-102605 SC19-103528 BEATO MA. ELSA ABAJA Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
78 ADS19-106848 BC19-101167 BELANDO ALYSSA SENOSIN Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
79 ADS19-103790 BC19-100795 BELDA BEA GUTIERREZ Bachelor of Public Administration
80 ADS19-107355 BC19-100385 BENDAÑA ANDY DELA CRUZ Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
81 ADS19-107269 BC19-101004 BENITEZ JOANA GINE BONAYON Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
82 ADS19-106122 BC19-101382 BENTULAN CAMILLE ARRIESGADO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
83 ADS19-107481 BC19-100202 BERANIA CAMELA BELLO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
84 ADS19-107991 BC19-100585 BERCES CLAIDR ROSE GARRIDO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
85 ADS19-101678 SC19-101784 BERMUNDO RAMUEL BAYOCA Bachelor of Science in Information System
86 ADS19-100405 SC19-102124 BERNALES JAYMAR GESTIADA Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
87 ADS19-108698 SC19-104131 BESMONTE ANDREA  BERBA Bachelor of Public Administration
88 ADS19-104077 BC19-101221 BIGTAS DAVE ANDRE GUTLAY Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
89 ADS19-105411 BC19-100889 BIÑAS JOSHUA BAJAMUNDI Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
90 ADS19-106321 BC19-100872 BISCO ANALYN GARROTE Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
91 ADS19-107441 BC19-100583 BISNAR RINA LUCASIA Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
92 ADS19-105041 BC19-100138 BITAGO MICHAEL ANGELO JEREMIAS Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
93 ADS19-107910 BC19-100440 BITANCOR BABY JOYCE ALMIÑANA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
94 ADS19-103591 BC19-101037 BITARA ERICA BOJORQUE Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
95 ADS19-101506 BC19-100393 BLAYA MONICK GLOMAR Bachelor of Science in Information System
96 ADS19-102337 SC19-102594 BLENTE JINKY ROMERO Bachelor of Public Administration
97 ADS19-106569 BC19-100149 BO DARYL ESPEDIDO Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
98 ADS19-101549 SC19-101737 BOMBITA  LEOPOLDO LABAYANI Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
99 ADS19-103271 BC19-100497 BON IVAN DELA CRUZ Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
100 ADS19-108785 SC19-104300 BON JANINE GIGA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
101 ADS19-105492 BC19-101451 BON JEAN ALEC HIPOS Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
102 ADS19-100738 BC19-100502 BON JULIE ANN DELEON Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
103 ADS19-107374 BC19-100450 BON VIEAN AÑONUEVO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
104 ADS19-104309 BC19-100708 BONA OLIVER GEROY Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
105 ADS19-103222 BC19-100689 BONGALOS JONILYN HULAR Bachelor of Science in Information System
106 ADS19-100826 BC19-100141 BONIFACIO MAUREEN IRIS ARIADO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
107 ADS19-104111 BC19-100997 BONTIGAO GRACE ALEMANIA Bachelor of Science in Information System
108 ADS19-107914 BC19-100481 BORER ANALYN GERERO Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
109 ADS19-107936 BC19-101365 BORIBOR ARACHEL CANTORIA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
110 ADS19-108075 BC19-100978 BORLAGDAN ELISA CHAROME Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
111 ADS19-104007 SC19-101958 BORLAGDAN HAZEL JOYCE MIERGAS Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
112 ADS19-107024 BC19-100136 BORRAS JOHN PATRICK GALIDO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
113 ADS19-100832 SC19-103298 BORRES CHERRY Bachelor of Public Administration
114 ADS19-106991 MC19-100191 BOSE RAMELA MAE  Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
115 ADS19-102866 BC19-100397 BRAVANTE MARK KENNETH BEDIONES Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
116 ADS19-107420 BC19-100314 BREZUELA CHRISTIAN PAUL GORNES Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
117 ADS19-106987 BC19-100561 BRIONES SHERILYN GRACELA Bachelor of Science in Information System
118 ADS19-104172 SC19-102296 BRON GERRYLIE SAN LORENZO Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
119 ADS19-105875 SC19-103625 BUBAN MARK ANTHONY LACSINTO Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
120 ADS19-101135 SC19-102127 BUCAYA ANGELO DE ECO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
121 ADS19-102365 BC19-100543 BUELVA AMELIA ALBA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
122 ADS19-107533 BC19-100534 BUENAFLOR SHEENA  GRAYDO Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
123 ADS19-106127 BC19-100015 BUENAOBRA MYLENE ALVAREZ Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
124 ADS19-105224 SC19-103615 BUENAOBRA OBED FRANCIS JACARIA Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
125 ADS19-102165 BC19-100429 BUENAVENTE FRANCES MAE OSEO Bachelor of Public Administration
126 ADS19-105803 SC19-104109 BUENO VICENTE BALBEDINA Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
127 ADS19-101156 SC19-102791 BUISING KAREN JOYCE ESTERNON Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
128 ADS19-105086 SC19-104097 BUIZA JONNA CALAD Bachelor of Public Administration
129 ADS19-101505 BC19-100341 BUNGLO PEARL JOHN CERANTES Bachelor of Science in Information System
130 ADS19-106098 BC19-101368 CABARLES GEOFFREY PUNAY Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
131 ADS19-107469 MC19-100424 CABATINGAN  KRIZTINE RAMIZO Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
132 ADS19-107940 BC19-100485 CABILIN ANGILINE  GOTIZA Bachelor of Public Administration
133 ADS19-101584 SC19-100981 CAISIP FRANCINE GRACE DEALCA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
134 ADS19-102372 BC19-100509 CALUPIT JINKY ALINDOGAN Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
135 ADS19-105368 BC19-101156 CALUPIT MARK ALIE  GOJAR Bachelor of Public Administration
136 ADS19-107824 BC19-101504 CALUPIT ZAUL ALINDOGAN Bachelor of Public Administration
137 ADS19-107616 MC19-100224 CALVARIO JUSTINE LITAS Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
138 ADS19-105753 SC19-104102 CAMU JOHN MARK BIEN Bachelor of Science in Information System
139 ADS19-106271 MC19-100404 CANALES JERMY NICO FELIX Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
140 ADS19-107982 BC19-101266 CAÑELAS ANJEANETH SASUMAN Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
141 ADS19-103709 BC19-100805 CAPARIÑO JEROME CORRES Bachelor of Science in Information System
142 ADS19-106154 BC19-100804 CAPARIÑO ZALDY ALMOJUELA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
143 ADS19-108390 BC19-101171 CAPOBRES BEA BELMONTE Bachelor of Science in Information System
144 ADS19-107019 BC19-100649 CARDINO MA. TERESA BANIEL Bachelor of Public Administration
145 ADS19-104884 BC19-100275 CAREZO JOEL GACIAS Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
146 ADS19-106168 MC19-100556 CARRASCAL CHOY SENOSIN Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
147 ADS19-103127 SC19-102302 CARREON KURT RUZZELL LORICA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
148 ADS19-108211 MC19-100501 CARRILLO JAY BALDERAMA Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
149 ADS19-108394 BC19-101206 CARUMBA DEXTER  LUMBANG Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
150 ADS19-107674 MC19-100300 CASAR IRISH JOY GALOPA Bachelor of Public Administration
151 ADS19-104288 BC19-100613 CASTILLO ROEBE MONIQUE DIAZ Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
152 ADS19-108898 SC19-104387 CASTOR CAROL MALDO Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
153 ADS19-106582 MC19-100053 CATALBAS ARVIN FORTADES Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
154 ADS19-103856 SC19-103398 CAYABAN PAMELA GAUTANE Bachelor of Public Administration
155 ADS19-106141 BC19-100588 CEBUJANO RAISA Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
156 ADS19-108414 BC19-101246 CELESTIAL JEAH GAVARRA Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
157 ADS19-107324 BC19-100644 CELIZ MARYCA GILE Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
158 ADS19-105396 BC19-100994 CERVANTES MARK BENJIE GRANADO Bachelor of Science in Information System
159 ADS19-102633 SC19-102076 CERVERA AUREN LAGUNILLA Bachelor of Science in Information System
160 ADS19-104482 SC19-102226 CHAVARIA REGINE GABITA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
161 ADS19-104605 BC19-100325 CHAVEZ IRIEL BEREN Bachelor of Public Administration
162 ADS19-103774 BC19-101321 CHAVEZ MELJOHN Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
163 ADS19-106445 BC19-101429 CHUA MARK BRYAN ADRA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
164 ADS19-108351 BC19-101152 CHUA MIKE RUIZ ADRA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
165 ADS19-106840 MC19-100436 CLETE BLESSY  RELANES Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
166 ADS19-106048 BC19-101415 CODERES MAE ANN BURAGAY Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
167 ADS19-101539 SC19-100296 CONSULTA JANYLLA MARIE  TOMEO Bachelor of Science in Information System
168 ADS19-108143 BC19-100956 CORALDE CLAIRE  GRATIJA Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
169 ADS19-101004 SC19-103223 CUEVAS MITHI SACOPON Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
170 ADS19-100594 SC19-101256 CUIS LEO SANDY AMBE Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
171 ADS19-107189 BC19-100592 CUSTODIO JOJIE Bachelor of Science in Information System
172 ADS19-101834 BC19-100628 DACILLO EUNICE GOGOLA Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
173 ADS19-108592 SC19-104278 DAMIAR RUMULO LAURIO Bachelor of Science in Information System
174 ADS19-103291 SC19-101847 DANGALAN JOAN GALVE Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
175 ADS19-103556 SC19-103318 DAYMON ZAIRA KATHRYL ESPOCIA Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
176 ADS19-104640 BC19-100400 DE CASTRO SOPHIA MANUEL HABAL Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
177 ADS19-108293 BC19-101319 DE GUZMAN LEA RIVERA Bachelor of Science in Information System
178 ADS19-105094 SC19-102002 DE LEON JETHRO LANCE CHAVEZ Bachelor of Science in Computer Science