ANNOUNCEMENT

The following are SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES for incoming Grade 7 of SSC-Laboratory High School (LHS). Enrolment of QUALIFIERS will be on August 5-6, 2020 to be facilitated by the Area Chairman and class adviser.

Requirements for enrollment:

  1. Original report card (F138)
  2. Certificate of Good Moral Character
  3. PSA copy of birth certificate

Enrollment Procedures:

  1. Submit the requirements at the designated dropbox placed near the guard house of SSC-Sorsogon City Campus.
  2. Fill out the logbook intended for Grade 7 enrolment.
  3. Wait for confirmation of enrolment to be sent by the class adviser.

SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES

SSC-Laboratory High School

Incoming Grade 7 Students A.Y. 2020-2021

Rank

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

1

DIONELA

DENISE ELLA

ESPARRAGUERRA

2

JERESANO

GABRIEL CHRISTIAN

FORMENTO

3

DESPUIG

RACHEL ANN

DOMINO

4

DESONIA

NATHAN JOSEPH

JARDIN

5

CARRANZA

PRINCE MILLARD

DELFIN

6

SUSON

RHODELEA

DREU

7

GALAROSA

GREGORIO SANTINO II

 

8

ESPEDIDO

JOHN CARLO

DUCTA

9

NICOLAS

ARRON JADE

 

10

MATANGUIHAN

CARLO JIAN ROY

GAMAD

11

SEVERINO

SERVE AUSTIN

 

12

BUBAN

MATTHEW VIAN

AGUILAR

13

SARIO

MATTHEW

TERUEL

14

DE LA CRUZ

KURT CALIF

GUARIN

15

LAURA

JAREM

MAGAS

16

DIVINA

EZECKIEL

BUITRE

17

BAS

KRUM JAHZEL

TRIA

18.5

AFABLE

ALEN JOSEPH

HASTA

JERESANO

MERVIN FEDRICK

MENDOZA

20

AFABLE

VINCE ADRAE

FRESNIDO

21

ANDES

ACE JEF

ALCANTARA

22

JORDAN

GEORGE JR.

FUENTES

23

VALLADOLID

MARY AEINELLE

DECHAVEZ

24

PABLO

CASSANDRA MHARU

JUADINES

25

TOCA

ELISEO JON

FRAYNA

26

CARRASCAL

FRANZEN ELIZ

UY

27.5

DUANA

ELAINE FRANCESCA

ESCOTO

GRUTA

MA. ALYANNA

HEBRES

29.5

CABANGON

ELIZABETH

OLBES

FERRERAS

KALEB MORIA

VILLEGAS

31

DATU

CARLO GERALD

IGNAO

32

BRAVO

EPHRAIM

LLANERA

33

ESQUILLO

FRANZIEN LAUREN

PALIMA

34

HERNANDEZ

ROSS NOWA

SON

35

VILLAREAL

CEDRIC GIAN

EMBERGA

36

MERCORIO

GABRIELLE ANTONIA

SERRONA

37

DIAZ

RHYS ALTHEA MAE

DESUNIA

38

AQUINO

ANGELIE CHRISTINE

ELPOS

39

JARABO

NOLI EZECKIEL

DIONEDA

40

LOPEZ

ALTHEA YSABELLE

JAZMIN

WAITLISTED

 

Rank

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

41

DERI

AENNE KATRIN

AGNES

42

DECHAVEZ

ALEXANDRA

SOLASCO

44

ALTURA

VERONICA JANE

JULIAN

DEOCAREZA

REINIER JOHN

CORRAL

TUMANGAN

JERIANNE KISHI

DOLLISON

46

LIM

VERNICE ELAINE

F

47

ESCALANTE

STEPHANIE ANNE

DOLLISON

48

QUIZON

MARRIAH DIONA

GEMPEROSO

49

PAREJA

ARRIANE GENOR

CONDA

50

DOMINGO

LEONARD ALLEN

GABRENTINA

NOTE:  WAITLISTED shall be accommodated depending on the availability of slots. Accommodation of waitlisted shall be in accordance to rank. Announcement of available slots will be on August 7, 2020.

Print Friendly, PDF & Email