NOTICE TO QUALIFIERS

(College Freshmen and Transferees) 

1.                            All qualifiers are required to attend the Pre-Enrollment Orientation on May 8, 2018.

 

Sorsogon City Campus Qualifiers

8 AM @ Covered Court

BSA, BEED, BSED, BTTE, BS Entrepreneurship

Engineering and Architecture

1 PM @ Covered Court

BS Tourism Management, BS HRM, Bachelor of Technology

 

Castilla Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Farmer’s Hall

 

Magallanes Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Auditorium

 

Bulan Campus Qualifiers

9 AM @ Social Hall

 

2.                            Admission slip/test result of qualifiers shall be issued after attendance to the orientation.

 

3.                            ENROLMENT

Requirements

·                  Admission Slip / Admission Test Result

·                  Report Card / Form 138

·                  Certificate of Good Moral Character

·                  Medical Certificate issued by a Government Physician with X-Ray Result

·                  Police Clearance

·                  Xerox copy of NSO Birth Certificate

·                  1 pc. white long size folder with name

(Last Name, First Name M.I.)

·                  1 pc. 2 x 2 colored picture

·                  1 pc. 1 x 1 colored picture

 

     Additional requirements for transferees in lieu of the report card:

·                  Honorable Dismissal

·                  Official Transcript of Record (OTR) or Certification of Grades

 

Dates: May 15-18, 2018

 

                     (Failure to enroll on these dates, waitlisted shall be given priority)

 

QUALIFIERS

S.Y 2018-2019

No.

Lastname

Firstname

Middlename

Course

1
ABORQUEZ
JANN KAYE
BRIONES
BS Entreprenuership
2
ABRIL
VERONICA ALAINE
ANOṄUEVO
BS Veterinary Technology
3
AGRAVANTE
JARED ABEL
REVELAR
BS Agriculture
4
AGRIPA
HAZEL
MIRANDILLA
BS Agricultural Development
5
ALEGRIA
ALYSSA
GALVE
BS Entreprenuership
6
ALMIROL
ARRA MAE
GOLLOSO
BS Veterinary Technology
7
ALMOGUERRA
MARK
GUETA
BS Agriculture
8
ALVARADO
RICO DAN
ANA
Agricultural Technology
9
ALZATE
MICA JARINEL
ESPERIDA
BS Entreprenuership
10
AMBOY
MARIZ
BUEN
BS Entreprenuership
11
AMEROL
SANIA
MARAÑA
BS Agricultural Development
12
ANGELES
MELISSA
GENETIA
BS Agricultural Development
13
ANONUEVO
GIO
ATIANZA
Agricultural Technology
14
APARICIO
ROCKY
CANON
BS Entreprenuership
15
ARAGON
HAZEL
CORONEL
BS Entreprenuership
16
ARANGO
FRANCIS DOMINIQUE
ESQUEJO
BS Agriculture
17
ARIETA
JESSA JANE
CARIZO
BS Veterinary Technology
18
ARINGO
JULIUS
MARAÑO
Agricultural Technology
19
ARISGADO
RINALYN
VERSOZA
BS Veterinary Technology
20
ARMENTA
CRISTIAN
ERLANO
BS Agricultural Development
21
ARMENTA
JESSA
MENDARO
BS Entreprenuership
22
ARQUERO
JINKY
CAMPO
Agricultural Technology
23
ASAJAR
JENNYFER
VALIENTE
BS Agricultural Development
24
ASURTO
ROCHELLE
BAJARO
BS Agricultural Development
25
ATO
PRINCESS DANICA
ABAROA
BS Agricultural Development
26
AYCARDO
JECEL
REBOSURA
Agricultural Technology
27
AYENDE
JOHN MICHAEL
BELAZON
Agricultural Technology
28
BADAR
ALEXANDRIA
DIOLATA
BS Veterinary Technology
29
BAJAMUNDI
CHRISTIAN
LUNA
Agricultural Technology
30
BAJARO
RYAN
ARENA
Agricultural Technology
31
BALAGUER
FATIMA GRACE
HAMOS
BS Veterinary Technology
32
BALINSAYO
CECILLE
LERIO
Agricultural Technology
33
BALINSAYO
MARJORIE
FIRMANES
BS Agricultural Development
34
BALLESTER
JOHN REIVEN
BAYDAL
BS Agriculture
35
BALTAZAR
JOHN JOBERT
MEDIANA
BS Entreprenuership
36
BALUYOT
LOLITO
AGUSTIN
BS Veterinary Technology
37
BARCELON
RHENE
AÑONUEVO
BS Agriculture
38
BENAMERA
JOMARI
DOMALAON
BS Agriculture
39
BERMAS
JEMALYN
LAUDIT
BS Agricultural Development
40
BERNARDO
ALTHEA
EVASCO
BS Agriculture
41
BESENIO
JOMAR
RABAMBA
BS Agriculture
42
BETANTES
RODEL
AYSON
Agricultural Technology
43
BITANTES
ELLA MAE
ABRIGO
Agricultural Technology
44
BOTIN
BENNY
LUDOVICE
BS Entreprenuership
45
BRACAMONTE
LIZEL
LEVANTINO
BS Agricultural Development
46
BRIOSO
ANA MAE
DOMA
BS Agricultural Development
47
BUENAOBRA
SHENAH KRISTIN
ESCOTE
BS Entreprenuership
48
BUJATIN
MARISSA
MALANA
BS Veterinary Technology
49
BULQUERIN
JASON
BATA
BS Agriculture
50
CABALLERO
LERIEL ANN
GREFALDO
Agricultural Technology
51
CAGUIA
ALMA MAE
RIVERA
BS Agricultural Development
52
CALIPAY
MERICK
BALAGUER
BS Entreprenuership
53
CAMPOSANO
ANGELICA
DOLLISEN
BS Entreprenuership
54
CAÑARES
JHESSA
BITANCUR
BS Entreprenuership
55
CANARIA
FLORILYN
MATAVERDE
BS Entreprenuership
56
CANO
SHERLYN
EGOC
BS Agricultural Development
57
CEA
JULIE ANN
LONGASA
BS Agricultural Development
58
DE LA CRUZ
REGINA
FRADES
BS Entreprenuership
59
DEL ROSARIO
ABIGAIL
ENTERIA
BS Entreprenuership
60
DELA CRUZ
JERICO
ISIDERIO
BS Veterinary Technology
61
DELA CRUZ
MARIA MARGARITA
FERNANDEZ
BS Veterinary Technology
62
DELUYAS
RONALYN
DIOLATA
BS Agriculture
63
DEMATERA
JOHN DHAVE
MARQUEZ
BS Veterinary Technology
64
DESTAJO
ARA JEAN
DOROLIAT
BS Agricultural Development
65
DESTURA
CATHERINE
EDANIOL
Agricultural Technology
66
DETECIO
JENELYN
ENANO
Agricultural Technology
67
DETECIO
MIRABELLE
DOGTA
BS Veterinary Technology
68
DEUNA
ARIAN
ESCUETA
BS Veterinary Technology
69
DEUNA
JOANNA ROSE
DIÑO
BS Entreprenuership
70
DIAZ
GABRIEL
GODOY
BS Entreprenuership
71
DIAZ
JOHN LEO
AMPO
BS Entreprenuership
72
DIESTA
KATHERINE
VIÑAS
BS Agricultural Development
73
DIESTA
SALVE
DOGILLO
BS Entreprenuership
74
DISDER
JANET
ARIOLA
BS Agricultural Development
75
DOGILLO
JUBILEE
CORPORAL
BS Entreprenuership
76
DOLLENTE
MARISOL JOY
GARCIA
BS Agriculture
77
DOLOT
JAY-AR
MACALLA
BS Agricultural Development
78
DOMALAON
SHARMAINE
DESTAJO
BS Entreprenuership
79
DOMANAIS
JENNY
BRIER
BS Agricultural Development
80
DOMANICO
ROMAN
DULVA
BS Agriculture
81
DOMINGUEZ
SHIERALYN
EMANO
BS Agricultural Development
82
DONGABAN
MARY JOY
ENCINARES
Agricultural Technology
83
DRIO
JOSHUA
VARGAS
BS Veterinary Technology
84
DULPINA
EMMANUEL
DESUYO
BS Entreprenuership
85
DULPINA
GINA MIA
DESUYO
BS Entreprenuership
86
EBIO
REA
DETERA
BS Veterinary Technology
87
ELLI
WENDELL
ATULE
BS Agricultural Development
88
ENCINARES
ANGELYN
DE CASTRO
BS Entreprenuership
89
ENDAYA
JOMAR
GUARIN
BS Veterinary Technology
90
ENOVEJAS
JESSA
MARCAYDA
BS Entreprenuership
91
ENOVEJAS
LODELYN
FUELLAS
Agricultural Technology
92
ERLANO
CYRA
ESPINEDA
BS Entreprenuership
93
ERLANO
JOY
PANIERGO
BS Agricultural Development
94
ERMINO
JOSEPHINE
HEDIA
BS Agricultural Development
95
ESCOBEDO
JESON
DASIG
BS Agriculture
96
ESCOBEDO
NILFRED
ARCANO
Agricultural Technology
97
ESCOBER
NORALYN
ESPEÑA
BS Entreprenuership
98
ESCOLANO
SANDY
MANALILI
BS Agriculture
99
ESCULTURA
RHEA
ESPILLER
BS Entreprenuership
100
ESPELA
AIREEN
FORTE
BS Agriculture
101
ESPENILLA
ANGELICA
SANCHEZ
BS Veterinary Technology
102
ESPENILLA
JOEMAR
ALCANTARA
BS Agriculture
103
ESPENOCILLA
JAY ANN
JOVEN
BS Entreprenuership
104
ESPENOCILLA
KARL MARK
ESCAURIAGA
Agricultural Technology
105
ESPINEDA
JONAH
SAMANTE
BS Veterinary Technology
106
ESTADOLA
DIANA
ARCOS
BS Veterinary Technology
107
ESTARES
JOY
HALCON
Agricultural Technology
108
ESTERA
AIRES
DOGILLO
BS Agriculture
109
ESTOPACE
JINKY
DEÑEGA
BS Veterinary Technology
110
ESTREBELLO
JEZA
ENCINARES
BS Agriculture
111
ESTRELLA
MICA ANGEL
DIATA
BS Entreprenuership
112
FAJARDO
ARCHIE
ORO
Agricultural Technology
113
FELICES
RONNAH
BS Entreprenuership
114
FERATERO
ANGELO
ESPINEDA
BS Veterinary Technology
115
FORTE
HANNA FAE
GALAG
BS Veterinary Technology
116
FORTES
JOMAR
ABERION
BS Agriculture
117
FOSTER
MELISA JOY
TONGCUA
BS Agriculture
118
FRANCE
IRISH
ESPENIDA
BS Agricultural Development
119
FRESNIDO
JAMES
FRAYNA
BS Veterinary Technology
120
FRIVALDO
JAYCEL
GAON
BS Veterinary Technology
121
FRONDA
DORILYN
BINALLA
BS Agriculture
122
FUTOL
MARICKIS
GAUFO
BS Veterinary Technology
123
GABITO
REA MAE
GABANZO
BS Agriculture
124
GACELO
CALIB
MEJICO
BS Agriculture
125
GALANO
DELILAH
EMBERGA
Agricultural Technology
126
GALAO
JESSA
ESTRELLADO
BS Entreprenuership
127
GALIDO
JENNIFER
GUELA
BS Entreprenuership
128
GAMBA
ROCY
ETE
BS Agriculture
129
GAÑAS
MARK
ESPELA
BS Veterinary Technology
130
GARCIA
JUDY ANN
ARCEGA
BS Agricultural Development
131
GENAVIA
MARIANNE
BAYO
BS Veterinary Technology
132
GENETIA
ARTHUR JOHN
COMALING
Agricultural Technology
133
GEROLAO
MARLON
ALELOYA
BS Veterinary Technology
134
GIMAO
ARJIE
GERONA
Agricultural Technology
135
GIME
JOEY
HABOC
Agricultural Technology
136
GINE
RIHEGIN
FRAYRES
BS Veterinary Technology
137
GOMEZ
JOLINA
MILLAPRE
BS Agricultural Development
138
GONZALES
ELLORA JAY
ENTAC
BS Agriculture
139
GRANADO
JEANA
HUARDE
BS Agriculture
140
GRATUITO
STEPHANIE
LAGUNSIN
BS Veterinary Technology
141
GUARIN
JOHN MARK
ENRACA
BS Agriculture
142
GUATNO
JENIELYN
FRESNIDO
BS Agricultural Development
143
GUBATON
EJAY
AMOR
BS Veterinary Technology
144
GUBATON
MERCY
LABAYO
BS Agricultural Development
145
GUEMO
JAYSON
PERALTA
BS Entreprenuership
146
GUMAL
ABEGAIL
GADE
BS Agriculture
147
GUTLAY
ABEGAIL
CABALES
BS Agricultural Development
148
HABAC
GEALLE
GALANGUE
Agricultural Technology
149
HABAL
MA. SALVE
HABIG
BS Agricultural Development
150
HABIJAN
JACKIELYN
OROLFO
BS Agriculture
151
HABITAN
NIÑA ALLAINE
HITOSIS
BS Agriculture
152
HAGOS
JESSA
HISITA
BS Entreprenuership
153
HALOC
JAYSON
DE GUZMAN
BS Veterinary Technology
154
HAMOR
ANGELICA
CODON
BS Agricultural Development
155
HAPA
ALLYSA
GICANAL
Agricultural Technology
156
HERMIDA
FIELA MAE
LOTINO
Agricultural Technology
157
HITOSIS
CRISTINE JOY
MONSALVE
BS Veterinary Technology
158
HITOSIS
LEONI ANN
HOMEREZ
BS Agriculture
159
HONRA
JOSHUA
ROBLE
Agricultural Technology
160
JAPON
ARLAN
LAURENARIA
BS Veterinary Technology
161
JAZARENO
LIEZL
HONRUBIA
BS Veterinary Technology
162
JETAJOBE
LERA
ESCAÑELA
Agricultural Technology
163
JETAJOBE
ROMEL
BRIÑOLA
BS Agricultural Development
164
LABAYOGA
JESEL
OFRACIO
BS Agriculture
165
LABINI
NERWIN
ANIHAY
BS Agricultural Development
166
LACAO
LARA
JINTALAN
Agricultural Technology
167
LACDANG
ANTHONY
RAMACULA
Agricultural Technology
168
LACDANG
ERICKA
NARVAEZ
BS Entreprenuership
169
LACHICA
KARL DENVIC
LUSUEGRO
BS Veterinary Technology
170
LAGUNSIN
AILYN
GELILIO
Agricultural Technology
171
LAID
KRIS
VALENZUELA
Agricultural Technology
172
LAID
REDGINE
VALENZUELA
Agricultural Technology
173
LANUZA
MA. RIZZA
BORNEL
BS Agricultural Development
174
LASCANO
HONEY JANE
DOGILLO
BS Entreprenuership
175
LASTRILLA
DIANA ROSE
VILLARE
BS Agricultural Development
176
LISANO
FERDINAND
GUTIERREZ
BS Agriculture
177
LLAGUNO
SYNDIE
ANZANO
BS Agricultural Development
178
LLAMERA
LANNIE
BENBING
BS Agricultural Development
179
LLANETA
CLAREZ
AYCOCHO
BS Agricultural Development
180
LLANTO
JOYCE ANN ANDREA
LLANETA
BS Agricultural Development
181
LLARENA
NICAMY
ROMERO
BS Veterinary Technology
182
LLEVA
TIFFANY
PALER
BS Agricultural Development
183
LLODERES
GENEVIEVE
LASALA
BS Entreprenuership
184
LLONA
MARY
LOPOS
Agricultural Technology
185
LOCABA
MARINEL
BLACER
BS Agricultural Development
186
LOLO
SAMIR CLARK
LLABRES
BS Veterinary Technology
187
LOPEZ
GERALD
MEDIANA
BS Agriculture
188
LORILLA
ANGIE
LETRAN
BS Agricultural Development
189
LORILLA
ANIELYN
LETRAN
Agricultural Technology
190
LORILLA
EDVERGEL
AURELIO
Agricultural Technology
191
LOSANO
CATHERINE
LOTERIÑA
Agricultural Technology
192
LOSANO
LORIELYN
OMBALINO
Agricultural Technology
193
LOVEDORIAL
LYNLYN
BINONAS
BS Agricultural Development
194
LOVENDINO
LOVELYN
MANUEL
BS Agricultural Development
195
LUCENA
JOHN PATRICK
BENITEZ
BS Agriculture
196
LUNETA
ANTHONY
EMAAS
BS Veterinary Technology
197
MABELIN
IRENE
RODRIGUEZ
BS Entreprenuership
198
MACEDA
ANJANETH
MOLINES
Agricultural Technology
199
MACINAS
IAN
BUJATIN
Agricultural Technology
200
MAGDARAOG
JONEL
LUCES
BS Agriculture
201
MAHINAY
MA. VERNADITH
PURA
BS Agriculture
202
MANCERA
LYCEL
CIUADANO
Agricultural Technology
203
MANLANGIT
NELEZA
ARGOTE
BS Entreprenuership
204
MARAÑO
RECCA
RELATO
BS Veterinary Technology
205
MARANTAL
REGINA
LOTINO
BS Agricultural Development
206
MARAVILLA
REX
FRANCISCO
BS Agricultural Development
207
MARCHAN
KRISTINE
BLACER
BS Veterinary Technology
208
MARIÑO
KAREN
CANTOS
BS Agriculture
209
MARTOS
MARICRIS
DE LUMEN
BS Agriculture
210
MATABUENA
DONNA
ALEJO
BS Entreprenuership
211
MATOS
VIRGIL
MAGARSO
BS Entreprenuership
212
MEDIANA
SHEILA MARIE
MENDEZ
Agricultural Technology
213
MIRABEL
LOURDES
VELASCO
Agricultural Technology
214
MOLENILLA
JESSA
ALTAVANO
Agricultural Technology
215
MONREAL
MARY JOY
BESMONTE
BS Agricultural Development
216
MONTERDE
MJ MAE
TIAMZON
BS Agricultural Development
217
MONTEREY
GABRIEL
ESPINAR
BS Veterinary Technology
218
NOGALO
MARK JAMES
JANER
BS Agriculture
219
OCAMPO
DANBERT
MENDONES
BS Agriculture
220
OFALSA
NELLY
ERMINO
BS Agriculture
221
OGAO
LUSVIMINDA
MARCELLANA
BS Agriculture
222
OGAO
RENE
MACABUHAY
BS Veterinary Technology
223
OLAÑO
CHARLES KIM
RAMOS
BS Agriculture
224
ORBITA
JEREMY
_
BS Veterinary Technology
225
OSIDA
CAMILLE
LABRADOR
BS Agriculture
226
PAMPLONA
IRENE
BRACAMONTE
BS Agricultural Development
227
PANIERGO
ANDREA
BAGASALA
BS Entreprenuership
228
PANOPIO
ANNE CRISPY
LLABRES
Agricultural Technology
229
PAYOSING
ANDREA
LOQUILLANO
BS Entreprenuership
230
PEDILLAGA
EMILY
HISARZA
BS Agriculture
231
PEROL
LIEZL
F
BS Agriculture
232
POLO
ODELON
MENDONES
BS Entreprenuership
233
PONLAWON
LANCE
PEREZ
BS Agriculture
234
PURA
JOVIN
GALIAS
Agricultural Technology
235
RENORIA
EILEEN
ALZAGA
BS Entreprenuership
236
RODA
EMILY
BANICO
BS Veterinary Technology
237
RODRIGUEZ
ARJAY
PELLEJERA
BS Veterinary Technology
238
RODRIGUEZ
KENNETH
SABALES
BS Agriculture
239
RODRIGUEZ
MA. IRISH
FURING
BS Agriculture
240
ROSENDO
CHERRY
LAZARTE
BS Agricultural Development
241
SALINGSING
PETER ROLAND
BS Veterinary Technology
242
SALOMON
ROSELYN
MONFORTE
BS Agricultural Development
243
SALVAN
CHUAN ABISH
GACOS
Agricultural Technology
244
SANFUEGO
JAN CARRIE
TEVES
BS Entreprenuership
245
SANTONIA
JUDY ANN
MALATE
BS Veterinary Technology
246
SARALDE
ROWELYN
LLAGUNO
BS Entreprenuership
247
SAYRITAN
NOLY
ACUÑA
Agricultural Technology
248
SECUYA
GODFRED
GRATUITO
BS Entreprenuership
249
SO
JOHN ANTHONY
PATAPAT
BS Veterinary Technology
250
SUPELANA
CHUCK VINCENT
ESTUR
BS Agricultural Development
251
TEODORO
CELINA
HAGOS
Agricultural Technology
252
TEVES
JONALYN
BORROMEO
BS Entreprenuership
253
TORIAGA
MYCA ELAINE
EVASCO
BS Entreprenuership
254
TORREN
DANELYN
CERVANTES
BS Agriculture
255
UBAL
PAUL MARSHALL
VALLADOLID
BS Veterinary Technology
256
VELASCO
MA. MAE
DISCARGA
BS Entreprenuership

WAITLISTED

S.Y. 2018 - 2019

No.

Lastname

Firstname

Middlename

Course

1
ADAMOS
MICHAEL GABRIEL
GACIS
BS Veterinary Technology
2
ALANO
FAMELA
LATAGAN
BS Entreprenuership
3
ALIVEN
SHARMAINE
DIONGLAY
BS Veterinary Technology
4
ALVARADO
GERALDINE
ALIM
Agricultural Technology
5
ARCOS
MELDRED
REFIA
BS Agricultural Development
6
ARDALES
ARVIN
DEL AYRE
BS Agricultural Development
7
ARGOTE
ALEXIS MARIE
CANDELARIO
BS Agriculture
8
AUDITOR
JONIE
AGRIPA
BS Veterinary Technology
9
BALUYOT
MARICRIS
HOPIO
BS Veterinary Technology
10
BARREDA
JETHRO
FRILLES
BS Entreprenuership
11
BELANO
MYLA
MALANA
BS Agriculture
12
BIO
SAMUEL JOVIC
ATAYLAR
BS Entreprenuership
13
BLACER
ROSELYN
LOMERIO
BS Veterinary Technology
14
BOLAÑOS
MYKA JOY
MIRANDA
BS Agricultural Development
15
CALMA
ANTHONY
ALIM
Agricultural Technology
16
CARVAJAL
JAYSON
GRAMIL
BS Agriculture
17
CASTRO
PRICELYN
HULAR
BS Entreprenuership
18
CAUBANG
DONNA
DEUNA
BS Agricultural Development
19
DE LA CRUZ
DIANA
BERWELA
BS Veterinary Technology
20
DESUYO
MA. TERESA
VARGAS
BS Veterinary Technology
21
DEUNA
ALBERT
RAMA
BS Veterinary Technology
22
DIO
WILLIAM
HONRA
BS Agriculture
23
DIOQUINO
SHENA
DIMAANO
BS Veterinary Technology
24
DOGILLO
DIYOSA
CORPORAL
BS Entreprenuership
25
DOLPINA
JULIE ANN
BALAS
BS Agricultural Development
26
DOMANAIS
LYKA
DOROLIAT
Agricultural Technology
27
DOMASIG
JERICK
PEREZ
BS Entreprenuership
28
DOMETITA
ALVIROSE
GALLEBO
BS Veterinary Technology
29
DOMINGUEZ
KENNETH
BAGASALA
BS Veterinary Technology
30
DONDONILLA
JEAN KENNETH
ALTAVANO
BS Entreprenuership
31
DUQUE
LIANNE
ENRACA
BS Agricultural Development
32
EM
MARCIAL
ESTABAYA
BS Veterinary Technology
33
ENCINARES
ALPHA MAY
BAROGA
BS Agriculture
34
ENCINARES
NERISSA
BUSTAMANTE
BS Veterinary Technology
35
ENDONELA
JOVELYN
ESTOLATAN
BS Entreprenuership
36
ENRIQUEZ
JANINE ANNE
SALAZAR
BS Entreprenuership
37
ERANDIO
JULIE
CAMPOSANO
BS Agriculture
38
ERANDIO
RODNEY
ESTAÑOL
BS Agriculture
39
ESPINOLA
LOREN
CAMPOSANO
BS Entreprenuership
40
FANTILANAN
RONIE
BANTOY
Agricultural Technology
41
FELISMINO
JAKE
ESPINEDA
BS Agriculture
42
FERRERAS
ROSE ANN
ESPALDON
BS Agriculture
43
FLORDELIZ
DYNA MAE
MALACA
BS Agriculture
44
FORTES
MAVIE
LACO
BS Veterinary Technology
45
FORTON
JESSA
CEREZA
BS Agricultural Development
46
FREJAS
RUZEL JOY
FORTES
BS Agricultural Development
47
GALAN
CHRISTINE
BUENAOBRA
Agricultural Technology
48
GAÑAS
MYRA
ESPELA
BS Veterinary Technology
49
GARCIA
GLYDEL
MONTERDE
Agricultural Technology
50
GINETE
DINA
ALBUERA
BS Agricultural Development
51
GONZA
JAN RAY
HATE
BS Agriculture
52
GONZALES
NOELA
GRAJO
BS Entreprenuership
53
GRUTA
ANGEL GRACE
PALDENG
BS Entreprenuership
54
GUAÑEZO
EMYROSE
CLARINAL
BS Agricultural Development
55
GUNAO
DIANE
ESTOPA
BS Agricultural Development
56
HABITAN
JOHNFHER
HILIS
BS Entreprenuership
57
HAMOR
BEA
HUENDA
BS Agriculture
58
HERMO
DANILYN
SARTE
BS Veterinary Technology
59
JANABAN
MELVIN
JAMISOLA
BS Agriculture
60
JERESANO
IRVIN JOHN
LASALA
BS Agriculture
61
JESALVA
RICA JOY
FUNTANAR
BS Entreprenuership
62
LABAYO
MARGELIN
 
Agricultural Technology
63
LASTRILLA
CARLA JANE
DOQUE
BS Agricultural Development
64
LASTRILLA
LAURENCE CHRISTOPHER
SIAT
BS Agriculture
65
LATONERO
SHIELA
_
BS Agricultural Development
66
LAURENARIA
REYNAMEL
JAPON
BS Veterinary Technology
67
LAZONA
RANEL PATRICK
DOLLISON
BS Veterinary Technology
68
LENDIO
CHABELITA
MARINO
BS Agricultural Development
69
LEVANTINO
ARNEL
BALALA
Agricultural Technology
70
LLENA
ANABEL
MACEDA
Agricultural Technology
71
LLOSALA
IAN JAMES
CANON
BS Entreprenuership
72
LOJICA
ROMMEL
BOTIN
BS Entreprenuership
73
LOLO
CHRISTOPHER
LOSAMIA
BS Agricultural Development
74
LOMA
MARICAR
HUBILLA
BS Agricultural Development
75
LOMERIO
JOHN ANDRES
JUDAR
BS Agricultural Development
76
LORILLA
JUDITH
ESPLANA
Agricultural Technology
77
LOVENARIO
LARRY
MIRANDILLA
BS Veterinary Technology
78
LUDOVICE
MARINEL
REBATADO
BS Agriculture
79
MACABUHAY
LYKA ROSE
BERJA
BS Agriculture
80
MADRONA
REENZHEL
NAPERI
BS Veterinary Technology
81
MAGDAONG
CATHERINE
LLANETA
BS Entreprenuership
82
MALABIGA
REZIEL ANN
SALAZAR
BS Entreprenuership
83
MALEJANA
BERNARDINO
ALBA
Agricultural Technology
84
MAMANGON
JOMALYN
ALIMANE
Agricultural Technology
85
MARBELLA
MA. ANGELICA
CANTARA
BS Veterinary Technology
86
MARCHAN
ALVIN
ZAMORA
BS Entreprenuership
87
MARIANO
CLARISSE
ANDES
BS Agriculture
88
MARIÑO
FLORY
LLANETA
Agricultural Technology
89
MARJALINO
FERNAN
ARICAYOS
Agricultural Technology
90
MIAS
JORILYN
JANORAS
Agricultural Technology
91
MIRALLES
MARRY JOY
PUTCHE
BS Agriculture
92
MONTERDE
REYMARK
MENDENILLA
BS Agricultural Development
93
MORALEDA
RUBY ANN
VILLANUEVA
BS Veterinary Technology
94
NAPILE
JUDY ANN
JAMELA
Agricultural Technology
95
NOEL
LEILANI MAY
MAGALONA
BS Agricultural Development
96
OLARIO
JOSEPH
SAENZ
BS Agricultural Development
97
ORBINA
SARAH MAE
HAPA
Agricultural Technology
98
PITALBO
CHRISTOPHER
NANOZ
BS Entreprenuership
99
PURA
JENNYLYN
BUIZON
BS Entreprenuership
100
PURO
DYNA
ARCENAL
BS Agriculture
101
RACAZA
ROJON
LOZANO
BS Veterinary Technology
102
SAMBAJON
TRICIA
FUNELAS
Agricultural Technology
103
TAGOB
MARY CRIS
LOCABA
Agricultural Technology
104
VILLAREAL
JAYFE
GAVANZO
Agricultural Technology