Qualifiers for A.Y. 2020-2021 College Entrance Examination

No LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME CAMPUS COURSE
1 ABEJUELA JOHN NICOL ARDALES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
2 ABORDAJE JAY ANN NACIS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
3 ABRANTES CHRISTIAN CAPILE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
4 ACOPRA JHONNA FRUTO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
5 ADORNA JEAN ZADRACH BEA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
6 AGARIN DAVE BON SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
7 AGRAVANTE JABEZ ABEL REVELAR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
8 AGUILAR VIVIEN NICOLE BARAYUGA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
9 ALINDOGAN STEPHANIE PELANTAGAAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
10 ALMERAÑES DENNIS GANZON SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
11 ALTAREJOS JIB JOAQUIN GEPULLE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
12 AMARO JANELLE DONGSAO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
13 AMBE JULIE ANN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
14 AMBOY MARLOU BUEN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
15 AÑONUEVO JANICE GEALONE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
16 APELLA LOURENCE CONCEPCION SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
17 APOSTOL GABRIEL MANFOSTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
18 Arcenal Rence GOLLOSO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
19 Arganda Joshua david mendoza SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
20 ARGARIN LOVEN CLINTH BREBONERIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
21 ARINGO JAN WARREN MARAÑO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
22 ARIOLA JOANNA ESTILLER SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
23 ASTILLERO KEVIN CHAVEZ SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
24 ATAYLAR SHIERA MAE JARABELO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
25 AURELIO KIM HEXCEL NADRES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
26 AURELIO MYCA MACALINAO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
27 BAJAMUNDI BIANCA JAMIL BONGALOSA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
28 BALAORO CIDIE GOLIMLIM SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
29 BALDOZ APRIL JANE FELONIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
30 BALILA LOURDES ANDES SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Animal Science
31 BALLESTEROS ANGELICA BLANCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
32 BALOSO PAUL ANTHONY BAYOCA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
33 BALOTE LARA ENDRACA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
34 BANE EUMY KATELENNE ALTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
35 BARBA KHIM JOHN GREFALDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
36 BARING MARIACRISELLE DIONEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
37 BARRAMEDA JOHN KENNETH ARPOLLOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
38 BARTOLAY JOSHUA B SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
39 BASQUIÑA NINNA DENISE DERPO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
40 BATALLER MARIA DANIZA GOSMO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
41 BATOLBATOL BEN ARMENTA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
42 BATOLBATOL LEA ELEMENTO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
43 BELARO RICA ESCORA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
44 BELOLO JASEL LAURA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
45 BEN MARC STEVE MAGDAMIT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
46 BENASA REGINA LERON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
47 BENITEZ ALDRIN BOBIS SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
48 BENITEZ JOHN PAUL VILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
49 BERAÑA JENNY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
50 Berjuega Dinalyn Estremadura SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
51 BILLONES CHENNIE LACANDULA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
52 BIO JOHN ALBERT GARGALLO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
53 BON MARK JADE BELLEN SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
54 BONTIGAO KEN GUADAMOR SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
55 BONTIGAO KIM GUADAMOR SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
56 BORJA ENRIQUE PAOLO GODOY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
57 BRIÑOLA VENUS ASHTRED JARABEJO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
58 BROGADA ALDRIN BOLIMA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
59 BUEN PATRICK DOMANICO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
60 BUENAOBRA MARESS VENTURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
61 BUENCONCEJO JOEY EMPREDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
62 BURTON AARON HACUTINA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
63 CAÑARES SEAN CHRISTOPHER SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
64 CALLOS RONALDO DEALCA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Animal Science
65 CALOLOT PATRICIA MAE GRESOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
66 CALUPIT ZAUL ALINDOGAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
67 CANDIA JOHN MELCHOR BROÑOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
68 CANTORIA MARY FAITH GERERO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
69 CASTILLO CHRISTIAN JOSHUA BONETE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
70 CATAMORA CRIS CYRILL NAVARRO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
71 CAUSING MAE HAZEL MATIAS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
72 CHUA JOHN MARK GISALAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
73 CLIDORO KIAN DELGADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
74 CORRAL DENMARK DEYTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
75 CORREA JAY SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
76 CRESIDIO ANGELA PUJANTE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
77 CRUCILLO ROVILYN DULVA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
78 CUNANAN GENE ROSS FUELLAS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
79 CUNTAPAY EDEN JOYCE FORTADES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
80 DACUYA ERLINDA PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
81 DADAP MADEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
82 DADER ASMINA DIMASANGKAY SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
83 DAGNO CHRISTINE ANGEL DIONEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
84 DATUR SHEILA MAE ESCARCHA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
85 DAYTA EDDIE CARL VERSOZA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
86 DE ASIS REGINA BARRION SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
87 DE GUZMAN REYMAR DOLOIRAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
88 DE HITTA JAMAICA VIRAY SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
89 DE LOS SANTOS AURELIO DE LA CRUZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
90 DE LOS SANTOS CHABELITA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
91 DELA PEÑA NICOLE JOHN GRABILLO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
92 DELA VEGA RUEN MARK CONDA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
93 DELLOMAS KATE NICOLE SANTOS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
94 DELOVINO JETHRO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
95 DELUMEN KIRBY FIGUEROA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
96 DEOCAREZA ALLIONA JOY DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
97 Deocareza Marie Rhoma OLAVIDEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
98 DERAMAS JOMARIE CANETE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
99 DERAMAS KEVIN DIOQUINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
100 DERLA JOHN MARCO LOTINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
101 DESACULA JENA MARIE JALASCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
102 DESUNIA KATHLEN LOLONG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
103 DEUNA CHRISTIAN DEUNA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
104 DIG SYREL BRUCELO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
105 DIGO MARK CYRYL FERNANDEZ SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
106 DIO MARRY ROSE VILLARIAS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Crop Science
107 DISCAYA ANGEL BAYONA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
108 DITAN ALRINNE MAE DON SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
109 DITAN SARAH MAE AJEDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
110 DIVINA JULIUS CEASAR AFABLE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
111 DIZA DENVER TAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
112 DOCOT ARJAY EVASCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
113 DOCOT KENNETH DELIMA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
114 DOCTOR ABIGAIL LADIP SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
115 Dogayo Noella HONRUBIA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
116 DOGILLO DENNIS ADVINCULA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
117 DOLLENTE JEFFREY HONTIVEROS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
118 DOMALAYAS JAKE GUALVEZ SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
119 DOMASIG ARTHUR AGNOTE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Animal Science
120 DOMINGUEZ AIZEL LAJAO LAJAO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
121 DOMINGUEZ CHRISTINE KAYE GILE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
122 DONDONILLA EARLIMANE BARBA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
123 DOROJA HANNAH PEARL GREFALDO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
124 DORONELA IAN DE LA PEÑA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
125 DREU ROXANNE TANYAG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
126 DUALIN RISALDY CUTAMORA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
127 DUAZO LAWRENCE DOMINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
128 DUDAN NEIL FRANCIS LOTINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
129 EBIO ELWYN LESTER DIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
130 EBIO GIRLIE ANN CASTANEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
131 EBIO JHEAN LYN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
132 ECHANO MAICON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
133 EMNIL JERIC CAMPOSANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
134 EMPLEO MARJORIE BAÑARES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
135 ENAJE MARVIN RUZOL SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Crop Science
136 ENANO JANINE FERRERAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
137 ENANO MARK NEIL BARCELO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
138 ENCINARES JEVY ANGELO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
139 ENCINARES JOYCE ESPEÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
140 ENCINARES MARGIE ROSE BALLARAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
141 ENCINARES REA MAE ESPEDILLON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
142 ENTAC RYSSA MAE ARNOLDO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
143 ERNACIO JHON H ESTINOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
144 ERVAS CECILIO ESPINEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
145 ESCAME ABEGAIL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
146 ESCANDOR DOMINIC LATAGAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
147 ESCANDOR FHERLY KAYE ESPEDIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
148 ESCOPETE CATHY GRACILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
149 ESCOTE LINETH TRICIA PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
150 ESCUREL NICKY ESQUIERRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
151 ESLLER AMARA BALIERBARE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
152 ESPANO DESIREE DOMDOM SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
153 ESPARAS ANGIELYN JOY GODISAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
154 ESPAYOS SHARMAINE DELLOSA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
155 ESPEDIDO JAY-ANN ENGAY SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Crop Science
156 ESPEDIDO JOHN ESQUEJO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
157 ESPELA RONALD GUBAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
158 ESPERANZA IAN JOHN SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
159 ESPIRITU JEANA HUET SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
160 ESQUINAS AILA JEAN DREU SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
161 ESTAREJA MARK BANGUI SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
162 ESTELON ZYRA MAE FAUNE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
163 ESTEVES MARLON BAUTISTA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
164 ESTOLAS RINALYN HUBILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
165 ETE VICTORIA ARIOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
166 EVANO ANTONETTE ESPERIDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
167 FABIE MIKEE DIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
168 Falcotelo Lenneth DY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
169 FEBRERO SHIELA MAE PACRES SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
170 FERRERAS MARY JOY ENCINARES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
171 Ferreras Michael Encinares SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
172 FLORES EDWIN GUDA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Crop Science
173 FLORES VIVIAN UMAS-AS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
174 FRADES JOHN MARK ANDAWIT SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
175 FRAGO JEREMY JAMES PERALTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
176 FRANCHE JOHN EMMAN GUBAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
177 FRESNIDO HAZEL BAYLON SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
178 FUNDALES JASMINE MANGAMPO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
179 FUNTILAR EDZEL ZOE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
180 FURAQUE PATRICK OFALSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
181 GABION APRIL GARILAO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
182 GACELO JANINE E SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
183 Gacosta Jason SORIANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
184 GALAN MARINEL ENANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
185 GALLARDO DANIEL FULO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
186 GALON WILLIAM ARANDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
187 GALOS DAN ANGELO BADILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
188 GARBIN CHRISTINE GERONA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
189 GARCIA JOSHUA SAN JUAN SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
190 GARDUQUE GWYNETH REIGNE NAAG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
191 GAUPO MARK LOUIS GINO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
192 GAVANZO ANALISA GALLON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
193 GAYANES HANNA MAE LLAMERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
194 GAYTA JERSON FRANDO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
195 GENERALO KAREN GALERIA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
196 GENTOGAO RACHELLE BORIBOR SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
197 GENTOLIA LYKA PERALTA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
198 GERERO ELLAINE JOY DE GUZMAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
199 GERERO JULIA SHANE PRADO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
200 GERNALE ALBERT GRATELA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
201 GEROLA JACKELYN GOBRIS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
202 GEROLAO DARYLL JAMES GILLEGO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
203 GERONA DIANNE GRANADO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
204 GERONA JESELENE ANGELES SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
205 GESTIADA TRISHA MAE GUEVARRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
206 GIGANTONE PRECIOUS RHEA SO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
207 GILANA CRIZEL MAE VALERIANO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
208 GIMENA REALYN GALIDO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
209 GINETE KYLA ROJEAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
210 GLORIANE ERICA JOY GEUL SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
211 GLORIANE HEINZ HICAP SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
212 GOBOLE BEA GERONA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
213 Goboli Jonathan Listana SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
214 GOBOLI SYRINE GERONA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
215 GOBRES DENISE NICOLE RUAZA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
216 GOBRES GISELLE GRACE ALMOGUERA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
217 GOBRIS JEVEL BIOCUS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
218 GODALLE MENARD HIZOLA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
219 GODOY ELLA MARIE GRAFIL SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
220 GOLIMLIM EDDIE TABON SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
221 GOLPEO LLOLETTE SHAMEL ARCE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
222 GONEO MARK APPLE BAYOCA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
223 GONZALES ABRAHAM BUAQUIÑA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
224 GORNES ANDREA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
225 GOSTILO JOHN EMAR MEJILA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
226 GOYON ANGELO RAMOS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
227 GRACILLA ANA MAE SAMBAJON SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
228 GRAJO RON JOSEPH LIPANA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
229 GRANADO JEBY EMMANUEL GARDON SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
230 GRANADO REA HAZEL GARLAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
231 GRATE HART LOVE DONHITO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
232 GRAYDA NOREEN GINO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
233 GRECIA VINCENT OLAYBAR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
234 GREFAL MYLENE HAMTO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
235 GREFAL ROLAND BENZON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
236 GREFALDO CATHLENE JOY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
237 GREGORY DANIEL ANDES SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
238 GRESOLA JESCEL GRUZ SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
239 GROYON TSUYOSHI GODALLE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
240 GUAN JADE REICH GOCOYO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
241 GUBAT JOENA HABOC SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
242 GUEGUE MARK JOSEPH FURO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
243 GUEVARRA BALBINO SALIMBACOD SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
244 GUIM ARON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
245 GUNAO ANTONETTE GABAYA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
246 GUPIT JOVIE MILLARIO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
247 GUTIEREZ CRIS GRUTA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
248 Gutlay Erika Gotiza SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
249 GUTLAY MONIQUE GADE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
250 HABABAG APRIL NOARIN SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
251 HABAL KHEA MAE PRECIOSO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
252 HABIG MARINEL PALCUTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
253 HABLA ARA JEAN DELA CONCEPCION SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
254 HABLA SHANNE GIRADO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
255 HADAP RUSHELLE GACOSTA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
256 HALLIG ELOISA GRACE GOYALA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
257 HALOC ILIEN HILIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
258 HAMOS RODYLENE ASAGRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
259 HAMTO DIANNE DUGAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
260 HANTAL MARILOU BALLAO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
261 HARME CARL LORENZ RUADIEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
262 HAS AARON PAUL LUNA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
263 HEBRES ROSEBY PRIETO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
264 HEDIA ANTHONY ROSAS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
265 HERMEDIA KATLEEN DOROJA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
266 HERNAN ERICKSON GALIT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
267 HERNANDEZ LESLIE ASAÑON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
268 HICAP MARNIE FORTES SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
269 HILIS ALEXANDRA JANE ESTOLONIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
270 HIPOS JANINE GERALDINO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
271 HODREAL JEFFREY MISSION SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
272 HOLDIEM ASHLEY NICOLE DOMALAON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
273 HOLLON REYNARD HAPIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
274 HONA JADE ARGUELLES SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
275 HONES RASEL ABAYON SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
276 HONRUBIA ALEXA ESBER SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
277 HUBILLA MARVIN GACILLA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
278 HUBILLA MERRYNIZZA HAJA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
279 HULAR JESSA MAE PASCUAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
280 HUNGRIA MARY JOY PUTALAN SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
281 INOCENCIO JOSHUA MIGUEL BARLIN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
282 JACOB DAPHNE JANE BONOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
283 JACOB JUSTINE JOY GUELAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
284 JAMUAT PRINCESS RAZEL GILE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
285 JANABAN MARK REY LABAYO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
286 JANDOC JOHN RENZ ESTOPACE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
287 JARABESE CIARA KAYE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
288 JARANILLA CRISSELLE LAID SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
289 JAZARENO JOY CAPITIN SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
290 JEBULAN MARY JOY ENTICO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
291 JERUZ PAULINE ENCINARES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
292 JESALVA JOHN IVAN ADRIANO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
293 JETAJOBE ARJANE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Animal Science
294 JETAJOBE JAN IRISH HICAP SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
295 JOVERES ROMEO PATAGATAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
296 JUDAR BABY JANE REYES SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
297 LABAYO LADYLYN PEDILLAGA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
298 LABAYOGA ALJAY GOBRIS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
299 LADINES MARRIELLE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
300 LAGUARES JEANNY DEYTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
301 LAGUERTA GEMMA LABAYO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
302 LAID GERONIMO VALENZUELA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
303 LALAGUNA JAKE GLORIANE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
304 LANOZA MA. BERNADETH PEREZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
305 LAROSA CHARINA APA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
306 LASTRELLA SHEENA SALGADO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
307 LATUNA CYRA LASALA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
308 LAYCO JENNIFER PONTALBA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
309 LAZONA JAMES PAUL HAPIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
310 LEBAN HANASHA CANUEL SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
311 LIWANAG LYKA MAE MORALES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
312 LLADONES BEN AARON LABAYANI SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
313 LLANETA CATHERINE MARTOS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Animal Science
314 LLANETA KRISTINE JOY DRICE SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
315 LLONA JUDE BANANIA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
316 LUZANDE SANDRELLE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
317 LUZURIAGA SHARMAINE MARIE BAJARO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
318 MADRONA OLIVER DURANA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
319 MAGANTE LEIGH ANN VERDAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
320 MAGBANUA ACE NIÑO JARME SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
321 MAGDAMIT JOMAR CABILES SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
322 Magtibay kirsten Claire Oseo SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
323 MALLE GAYEL BON SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
324 MALLE JERICHO BERCHES SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
325 MALLO SYRA BONGOS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
326 MANTES SHAI ANN BOJADOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
327 MANZANAS AMABELL GELILIO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
328 MARAÑO MARIZ ARCILLA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
329 MARAÑO LARA JOYCE REDONGA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
330 MARANTAL RHEA PEREZ SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Crop Science
331 MARASIGAN CLARISSE JANE SOLIBAGA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
332 MARASIGAN MAVRICK VILLEGAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
333 MARAVILLA JENALYN AMOR SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
334 MARIANO RICA ANGELA ROCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
335 MARIFOSQUE ALJELYN LOZADA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
336 MARMOL GISELLE LOTINO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
337 Marticio Angela Lopez SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
338 MARTINEZ MIKKO SOLOMON SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
339 MATUBA ANDREA CRIZALDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Tourism Management
340 MEDROSO CHAZTIN RODICA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
341 MENCINAS JOHN ERICSSON JAMOLIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
342 MENDARO JOHN LLOYD ERMINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
343 MENDEZ KATHLEEN LEONOZA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
344 MENDOZA LAILANIE MAE NOLIAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
345 MERCIALES MA. CECILIA DE LOS REYES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
346 MILLENAS PAMELA ANN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
347 MIRABEL NATHALIE KRIZEL ALOG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
348 MONDOÑEDO JOEBET GUERRERO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
349 MORILLO RIGINE MAE BORROMEO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
350 NAYAT MARK ANGELOU RABAGO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
351 NEGRO RYA TISOY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management
352 NOLEAL JHON EMIL BELGICA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
353 NOVELO ERICKA N/A SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
354 OCAMPO JOYCE ANN ALCANTARA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
355 OFALSA MICHAELYNNE ESPENOCILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
356 OLASO DIANAROSE ESPARAGO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
357 OLAVIDES VIVIAN BISMAR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
358 ONOFRE JERISSA DICHOSO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
359 OREJO JOY MAE LABITAG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
360 ORTICIO ROSE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
361 PACLA ROMINA RAE AYN PAGANGPANG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
362 PADER RENALYN GOYAL SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
363 PALMA ASHER JABEZ SORMELA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
364 PAMFILO JOHN PATRICK DEL ROSARIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
365 PAREJA JEFFREY ABANTAO SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
366 PAREJA MARY ANGELICA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
367 PATRIA JOHN YSMAEL ARIOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
368 PERALTA DANELLE NICOLE DE LEON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
369 PERALTA WILLIAM GAMIT SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
370 PINEDA RANDY FAJARDO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in  Crop Science
371 PINZON AXCEL TROI GIMENA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
372 PLACER RIZZA ANN GURAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
373 POLO JOHN LOUIE MELLIARES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
374 POLO KHRYSS AUDREY FLORALDE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship
375 PRIETO LYNETTE FERWELO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
376 QUINTANAR JAZIL TIGEO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
377 QUINTO DELIADINA BANIEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
378 RABULAN PATRICIA GOYAL SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
379 REGALARIO BEJIE JARABA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
380 RELLORA CRIZZA MAE EUBRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
381 REMPILLO JIM LAGCO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
382 RENORIA ARVIN SAMONTE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
383 RIZO JAMES DESALISA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
384 ROBERTO JOHN JERICK EQUIPADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
385 RODRIGO JEZIEL HITTA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
386 RODRIGUEZ JEORG ESPENIDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
387 ROMANO JOHN JANXENT TALENTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
388 ROMBLON ANGELO CASIMSIMAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
389 ROMUALDO JOHN PAUL DENIEGA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
390 ROSALES REYNALDO FLORESCA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Architecture
391 RUBIO GHENARD BOMBITA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
392 RUDA ANDREA DELOS SANTOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
393 SAYRITAN ROMMEL MENDOZA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
394 SELENCIO NESSA VILLA SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
395 SIA GIE ARR KYLE DOROL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
396 SICAD JOHN PAUL SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
397 SIMANGAN ANICIA DELIMA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
398 SORIANO AIRA ALAURIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
399 STA. ANA JOENARD FIRMANES SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
400 SURBANO MARISOL LACAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
401 SUS SHERYME GERONA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
402 TAGLE JOHN MARK ARTHUR GULLABA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
403 TAYACTAC BRANDY CATAMORA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
404 TELAN KATLENE JOYCE HERMOCILLA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
405 TIJAM DARELLE ESTAREJA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
406 TIRO OBADIAH JOHN JERICHO DALIT SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Crop Science
407 TORIA JHON MARK LLANETA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture major in Animal Science
408 TORREN CINDY MAE DOLOT SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Accounting Information System
409 TRIÑANES RICHARD DAYTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
410 VARGAS LYSA JASARENO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
411 VELOSO DOMBEL LATOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
412 VERGARA CRISTY BARAQUIEL SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
413 VILLAGEN MARY REINALYN VILLAREAL SSC Magallanes Campus Bachelor of Science in Fisheries
414 VILLAMOR ZYRAH MAE DONGUYA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
415 VILLAMOYA VIVIEM CRIS HIPOS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Information System
416 VILLANUEVA TRICIA LOZADA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
417 YAGO RODEL GLENN ARGEE ESTADOLA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
418 YOUNG KRISTEL FAYE JALMASCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
Print Friendly, PDF & Email