Qualifiers for A.Y. 2020-2021 College Entrance Examination

No LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME CAMPUS COURSE
1 AÑASCO APRIL ROSE GOTLADERA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
2 ABAHA CHRISTINE ARNELA ESPEDIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
3 ABAHA CHRISTINE MIKAELA ESPEDIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
4 ABALOS GABRIELLE DIGOL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
5 ABELLANO VANESSA AFRICA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
6 ABOCADO ARJAY JETAJOBE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
7 ABULOC CLARISSE ESPINOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
8 ACILO MARK JAMES FUNELAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
9 ACOP CRISTINA GOYAL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
10 ACOPRA ROMEL DALANON SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
11 ACSON MARY JANE AJEDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
12 ACUZAR RUBY SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
13 ADAMOS ANGELU GORNES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
14 ADINO REGEL SEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
15 ADRALES AARON PAUL DEL ROSARIO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
16 ADRIATICO ANGEL JOLO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
17 ADRIATICO REJOHNREX DUNGARAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
18 AFABLE IAN PATRICK FRESNIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
19 AGANON MARIO DANGALAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
20 AGRIPA KRIZZIA ANGELIE JESALVA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
21 AGSANGRE MARK HONRUBIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
22 AGTI ROWIL MOSQUIRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
23 AGUILA MARK JAYSON SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
24 AGUILANDO NICOLE CALINGACION SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
25 AGUILAR KRISHNA GARCIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
26 AJERO ADRIAN JANABAN SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
27 ALAPAD CAMILA GRACILA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
28 ALARZAR GILBERT MALTO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
29 ALAURIN ARJINE GUEMO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
30 ALAURIN MARK CRISTIAN DIESTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
31 ALCAZAR OLIVER GAUPO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
32 ALCOVENDAS MARICRIS AZARES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
33 ALEMANIA SHERWIN MEDES SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
34 ALICANDO MIGNE GRAJO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
35 ALINDOGAN TIFFANY PELANTAGAAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
36 Almoguera Marvin Nuique SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
37 ALMOJUELA LILEAN LEE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
38 ALSOLA JOHN LAWRENCE NEO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
39 ALTAREJOS ERIC L. SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
40 ALTAVANO ANTHONY ESTABAYA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
41 ALVARADO RICO DAN ANA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
42 ALVARADO RODERICK ANA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
43 ALVIDERA CYBELLE DE PEDRO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
44 AMANTE REYMART ALIPIN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
45 AMOR JOHNZEL BALDERAMA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
46 AMOR MARY JOY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
47 ANAS JANE ROSE LAGANZO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
48 ANDES JERALD SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
49 Andes Kristine Camelle Lesano SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
50 ANGELES KRISTIAN GUAB SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
51 ANGELITUD JOHN CARLO GUTLAY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
52 ANINIPOT ARLAN DIVINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
53 ANSUS DAINE KATELEEN EDUARTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
54 ANTUERPIA JOHN KENNETH LLANETA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
55 ANZANO DARLYN POLIRAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
56 APARICIO MONICA MANCERA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
57 APDAL JOSEPH CLEMENT ENDAYA SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
58 APOSTOL AZMIN JAY ENCINARES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
59 AQUINO NATHANIEL BISMAR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
60 ARANGO FLORENCE ESCULTURA SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
61 ARCEGA REBECCA ALAPAD SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
62 ARCEO ABEGAIL GIPIT SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
63 ARCOS EDUARDO PEÑA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
64 ARENA CLAIRE MAQUIÑANA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
65 AREVALO EDEL GONZALES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
66 ARGANDA RENATO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
67 ARIATE ADRIAN LORENO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
68 ARIETA ALEXANDER SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
69 ARIMABAY RITA ESCURA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
70 ARIMADO ARON JOSH BALISNOMO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
71 ARIMADO JULIECEL PALANCA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
72 ARMENTA ANDREA GUNA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
73 AROGANTE NYRA CANALES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
74 ARROGANTE MARK GERBERT GARCIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
75 ASIADO ELLA MAE DIG SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
76 ATEGA KENNETH JAMES PAREJA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
77 ATIGA DARLENE FLORES MIRABUENOS SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
78 ATRACTIVO CHESKA GUMBA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
79 ATUTUBO ABEGAIL DOCOT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
80 ATUTUBO ALAINE BEATRICE EBIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
81 AUDAL JANICE ETE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
82 AVILA MARIEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
83 AWACAY JAMES JOSHUA GEALONE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
84 AYALA CHRISTIAN JAY DOLOSA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
85 AYCARDO KAYE GOJIT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
86 AYO NEMUEL DEMATERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
87 AZOTIS MARICRIS DOMANACO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
88 BAÑAGA ASHNEY NICOLE SO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
89 BACUNAWA ANGEL JUSTINE LACSINTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
90 BAGASALA NARCISA ESCULLAR SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
91 BAJAMONDE ELEN BANDOLA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
92 BAJAMUNDI ANDREW PHILLIP POLINAG SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
93 BALAGUER JESSE EDWARD GAMOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
94 BALAGUER TRINA GOLOSO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
95 BALALIO AYR RAND GUETA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
96 BALANE JANREY ATIENZA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
97 BALANGITAN IAN PAUL GALOS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
98 BALANGITAN ANGELO JOHN GAMBA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
99 BALANLAYOS CLAUDINE PAYOS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
100 BALAORO KIARA MAE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
101 BALAORO MYLA BALDOS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
102 BALAORO SHAHAD SULAIMAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
103 BALASE SAMANTHA MARIE GUAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
104 BALBIDO FRANCIS DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
105 BALBIN KENNETH N/A SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
106 BALBIN MAE DAYTA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
107 BALBUENA JULLIE ANNE DAHAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
108 BALDORADO DANIELLE VARGAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
109 BALIDO ANGELA LAGUERTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
110 BALLESTEROS JOHN ROGER DIVINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
111 BALLESTEROS KARL ALLAN HAJAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
112 BALOLOY ANGELA E SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
113 BALONZO FRANCIS DEO LASIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
114 BALOYO LALAINE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
115 BALQUIN ARJAY BUITIZON SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
116 BANDOJO JAN KIAN LUIGI GABAD SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
117 BANEA ARNOLD VILLARE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
118 BANGCUYO JOHN MILLENYO DIONEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
119 BANICO ROSALINE DIAMANTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
120 BANQUIRIGAN REYMART BERCASIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
121 BARBUENA ANTONIO PASAMONTE SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
122 BARCELON JESSIE ARINGO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
123 BARCENA JHONALYN GLUA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
124 BARCENAS APRIL JOY BAUSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
125 BARNEDO ERICA LLANILLO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
126 BARQUILLA SHINNETH REY LABAYO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
127 BARRERA REALYN ATUTUBO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
128 BATALLA DARLENE JOY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
129 BATILO EANNA MAE MENDOZA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
130 BATOL BOB ANGELO ANGULO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
131 BAYOCA ANGELO GESTIADA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
132 BAYTA KIANNA ANNE RUBEL GATON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
133 BEATO JASMIN CELMAR SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
134 BEDES CARLOS DERIT SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
135 BELISARIO JUDY ANN AYNERA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
136 BELLECA KHIARA QUENZELLE DIVINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
137 BELLUDO JOHN MARK MOLENILLA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
138 BELMONTE CRISTINE FUNELAS SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
139 BELMONTE MARIA CHONA LACRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
140 BELNAS DECEMER DENIEGA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
141 BENZON TRIXIE CAYETANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
142 BERAÑA RONNEL LAGULA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
143 BERMEJO JOHN LESTHER LOTINO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
144 BERSABAL DENN MARC ESTIOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
145 BESA REJOHN JALMASCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
146 BESABELLA CHARLIE ATIZADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
147 BESORIO JHON LLOYD EVASCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
148 BIAGO LEA MAE LEGASPI SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
149 BIGATA JANET AVILLANO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
150 BLAYA REAJANMARC BAQUIRAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
151 BLAZO JUSTINE LESANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
152 BLAZO LEONARDO HABLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
153 BO EMMANUEL LOPEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
154 BO JERICHO FURO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
155 BOBIER ALJON SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
156 BODOSO KIM DEXTER DOROTAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
157 BOLAÑOS MARK CYRUS SARMIENTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
158 BOLANDOS SHERRYL GERONILLA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
159 BOLIDO DOMILYN JOY BATALLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
160 BOLIMA JOHN OLIVER SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
161 BOLSO AIZEL ESCULTURA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
162 BON APPLE MAE BARTOLAY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
163 BON MARCO MERICO SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
164 BONGARES ADRIAN DESTURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
165 BORAL KEN JUREL SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
166 BORAL KEVIN FUNTANAR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
167 BORBE ERICKA QUINTANAR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
168 BORJA GERLAD VINCENT BELMONTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
169 BORLAGDAN MARJORIE RAÑOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
170 BOTALON BRYAN CARUMBA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
171 BRABANTE ROSE ANNE ESCULTURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
172 BRIÑOLA VENUS ASHTRED JARABEJO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
173 BRIONES JOHN IAN MENDOZA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
174 BRIONES MARC KEVIN BISCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
175 BRIONES MICHAELA GLODO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
176 BRIZUELA KYLLE ROMEO PANELO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
177 BRONO CHRISTIANA LOBERES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
178 BRUIZ JESSICA BANAAG SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
179 BUBAN JAYVEE DATILES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
180 BUELO GLENER TOLETE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
181 BUENA JARVIS OSZWALD FUNGO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
182 BUENAOBRA RHEA HAJAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
183 BUENAOBRA MARK ELMO BULAWAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
184 BUENSALIDA JOHN VICTOR TAHUM SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
185 BUENVIAJE MALOU OCAMPO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
186 BUETRE EMMAN DELLOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
187 BUITRE ALEJANDRO ENCINARES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
188 BUIZA EMMANUEL GOYAL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
189 BUIZON WILMA GALIAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
190 BULAON DANIELLE DE RAMON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
191 BUNAO PHILIP JAMES MASAGA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
192 BUNGCAG DANIEL JAMES DONDONILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
193 BUNO JULIO CEZAR GUATNO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
194 BURAGAY ANGIELYN GITANA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
195 BURAGAY LERNARD SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
196 BURTON RESIEL ESQUILON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
197 CAÑADA NECELE MIRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
198 CAÑAS ARVIE BANALNAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
199 CABAYAO FRANCES MARIANE GIDAYAO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
200 CABUGAYAN VIALYN SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
201 CAGUIA CARL ANGELO RIVERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
202 CAGULA MARY ROSE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
203 CALADO QUEENY ABEGAIL BARTOLAY SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
204 CALIMLIM GAVINA SENTES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
205 CALONZO BILLY JUNE CAMISA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
206 CAMPOSANO CHERRY GARBIN SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
207 CAÑELAS SAMANTHA ALMOGUERRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
208 CANTELA JOAN GEBILAGIN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
209 CANTONJOS JOHNMARK SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
210 Cantos Bren Christian Reyes SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
211 CAO MARK DOMINIC SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
212 CAPAYAS JENNY MAE SURBANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
213 CAPITIN RICHARD PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
214 CARBONILLA KIM DINEROS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
215 CARMELO ERIC GOSMO SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
216 CARRASCAL KYLA JOYCE BRIONES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
217 CASLIB FERDIE DOGTONG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
218 CASTILLANO JODEL DOLOSA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
219 CASTILLO CARLO ENANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
220 CASTILLO CHERRY ROSE LADIP SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
221 CASTILLO JAMES LATORRE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
222 CASTILLO JUSTIN ETAOC SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
223 CASTILLO MARK CHRISTOPHER GALINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
224 CASTRO SAMANTHA JANE CUDEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
225 CATACUTAN PORSHIA MAE JAVIER SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
226 CATAMORA JERICO BARLOSO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
227 CATARONGAN RENZ TIEN-CHIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
228 CATARUNGAN ANGIELYN ALMAREZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
229 CATINDIG NICA GUAMOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
230 CERANTES STEVEN GOJIT SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
231 CERVANTES KAREN DESALISA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
232 CHAVEZ CRIS IVAN MACALINAO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
233 CHAVEZ SHERRELYN GARILAO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
234 CHIL RUSSEL LARCE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
235 CIMANES JOHN PAUL MENDEZ SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
236 CLARIDAD MALYN GACA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
237 CO MARY JULIE GALUPA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
238 CO WILLIAM ESTIDOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
239 COCHICO JHOANNA PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
240 CODERES MYLEN ALGONAJOTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
241 CODO MONICO JANORAS SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
242 CODON JOEVIC ERLANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
243 CODON SHAINA ERLANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
244 CONDA KEYNOLD CATINDIG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
245 CONDA LARA CALDITO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
246 COPRADE VICTOR ANDES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
247 CORDOVILLA JAYSSON FORTES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
248 CORRAL JACQUELINE DOCOT SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
249 CORRAL JOHANNA DOCOT SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
250 CORREA ADRIAN MACARIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
251 CORREA PRINCE JULES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
252 CORRO JANICE GORNES SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
253 CRUCILLO JOHN DAVE DOLOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
254 CUA VINCENT EVASCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
255 DAÑO JOSE ALBERTO RAFAEL ROMERO SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
256 DACAL ANTHONETE MAY SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
257 DACILLO JINKY LORICA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
258 DACULA JOHN DAVE ADONA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
259 DACULLO BHEN JAY EMBILE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
260 DADO ERNESTO DORADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
261 DAGNALAN JAMES ARIEL JEREMIAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
262 DALANON ALYSSA ZENA GRAJO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
263 DALIVA PRECY GOYAL SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
264 DALUMPINES ERICH STEVE JAO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
265 DANCIL LANCE WILLIAM LIGAD SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
266 DANTE RICSAM ERANDIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
267 DARO MARIANNE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
268 DASIG DOROTHY MAE GRIÑO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
269 DATO ALEAH DIAMSIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
270 DAVID RONNIE BOY ZULUETA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
271 DAWAL HONNELYN JANORAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
272 DAYRIT DOMINIC ISELEY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
273 DAYTO CAMILA ESPADERO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
274 DAYTO LYSLIE DEGRACIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
275 DAYTO MARY JOY EBACITAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
276 DE CASTRO KATRINA KAYLA HABAL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
277 DE GUZMAN DIANA ROSE GOJO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
278 DE GUZMAN FLORADEL ORTEZA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
279 DE GUZMAN JESSA MAE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
280 DE GUZMAN LEO RIVERA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
281 DE LA CRUZ MARY JANE ALBUERA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
282 DE LA TORRE LORENZ JADE FLORES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
283 DE LEON ILA MAE STA. ROSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
284 DE LOS REYES JIMUELL NIÑO BALANOYOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
285 DE LOS REYES MARIZ ESQUELONA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
286 DE LOS SANTOS JANN KERRY VILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
287 DE LOS SANTOS MELVIN MALTO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
288 DE VERA DAN ANTHONY GALOSO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
289 DE VERA JESSA MAE PRINCIPE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
290 DE VERA SHEMAE ESTILON SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
291 DEALCA MAE ANTONETE DOLENDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
292 DECANO KEVENE ANDRI RECTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
293 DECANO WERA JANE GOLLOSO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
294 DECHAVEZ KIM PAJE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
295 DEDUQUE KIMBERLY DOLLESIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
296 DEFEO JENNY DUCAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
297 DEJUCOS AILEEN MAGAS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
298 DEJUCOS RYAN PAYRA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
299 DEL ROSARIO RAYMUND ENTERIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
300 DELA ROSA ROCHELLE FRADES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
301 DELADIA CHRISTIAN PAUL DUCAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
302 DELADIA LOVELLA KIM DIESTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
303 DELLOSA BEATRICE JOY SISON SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
304 DELLOSA DANIELLE DOGILLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
305 DELLOSA KATHLYN CARLA MAE AZAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
306 DELLOSA MARK BONNIE MALAZARTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
307 DELLOSA RICA EBRADA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
308 DELLOVA RENALYN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
309 DELMONTE RICA MANGARIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
310 DELOS REYES JOSUA ECHANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
311 Delos Reyes Joyce M. SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
312 DELOS SANTOS ANGELO ESCOBAL SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
313 DELOS SANTOS KIM GRATIL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
314 DELUMEN CHRISON DECHAVEZ SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
315 DEMATERA CHRISTIAN ESTILLERO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
316 DEMATERA JUSSEL MACAPAGAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
317 DENIEGA RUBEN CAGUIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
318 DENIROS MARYJOY ALINDOGAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
319 DEOCAMPO JENNIFER TAYAM SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
320 DEOCAREZA CHARLES CJ DINGALAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
321 DEOCAREZA DANICA ROSE ALMOETE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
322 DEOCARIZA JANICE GATON SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
323 DEPALAC CARLO SAN JUAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
324 DEPANTE RUSSELL DERILO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
325 DERAMAS FREDRICK RICABLANCA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
326 DERAMAS JAY-AR BONUEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
327 DERI ADRIAN GUNA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
328 DERLA STEPHANIE MAE SUAL SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
329 DERPO RAPHAEL CRUCILLO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
330 DESCALLAR EMELEEN DETERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
331 DESCARGA ARLAN DICHOSO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
332 DESPABILADERAS ANGELICA DELLOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
333 DESPABILADERAS DAWN GAYANES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
334 DESPI CYRA DIG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
335 DESPI ROMEO JAMES JIMENEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
336 DESTAJO MARY MOJICA DITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
337 DESTURA BELLY JANE LASTRILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
338 DESTURA NADINE ROSE ENOSLAY SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
339 DESUNIA LALAINE DEUNA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
340 DESUYO GYGINE DITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
341 DETERA ANGELICA ALMOSARA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
342 DETERA ANGIE LABAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
343 DETERALA FLORIANE DASIGAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
344 DETICIO CHARLIE DIONES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
345 DEUDA DANROSE TEOPE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
346 DEVEZA MARIA DANIELLE FRILLES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
347 DEYTO JUBILEE LAGARDE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
348 Diño Ma. Angelica ALINDOGAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
349 DIAMANTE JONATHAN PHILIP LEBERATO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
350 DIAZ JENILYN ESTOPA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
351 DIAZ JONATHELEM RICHO KIN SUBONG SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
352 DIAZ RESHELL FURISCAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
353 DIAZ ROSE ANN QUINTANA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
354 DICEN JOHN ALLEN ESTABAYA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
355 DICHE NOIME DIONES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
356 DICHOSO CHESTER ED PONTERO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
357 DICHOSO JANRY SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
358 DICHOSO JOMAR JESORO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
359 DICHOSO JOVEN MALAZARTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
360 DIESTA CARMELA NICOLE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
361 DIESTA CLINT KEVIN LIWANAG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
362 DIG BABY KRISTIN DOLOT SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
363 DIG LAARNI DREU SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
364 DIGO APRIL MAE ENALPE SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
365 DIGO GELO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
366 DINEROS AERON GUEMO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
367 DINEROS MA. SHELA BERNADETTE ASIONG SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
368 DINEROS MARLEY KRISTINE DERILO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
369 DIO JEANELYN HERMOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
370 DIOLATA MARY JOYCE ROMERO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
371 DIOLATA REGINE MAE RAGUINDIN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
372 DIOLATA ZYDRIC DOLENDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
373 DIONEDA ZHADAM HABLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
374 DIONES DANAH MAE ESPENILE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
375 DIONES RONEL EBRADA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
376 DIOQUINO EYDREIAN DE PALMA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
377 DIOQUINO JAZZ DICHOSO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
378 DIOQUINO MYLIN BOLAÑOS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
379 Dioquino Rachel Ann B. SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
380 DISCAYA CHRISTINE DUHAPA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
381 DISCAYA MARTIN DAVE DINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
382 DISCAYA MECAELLA HABLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
383 DITONA ROBERT JR. TABIANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
384 DIVINAGRACIA FRANCE SARMIENTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
385 DIZON CLARIS GULLES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
386 DOB PRECIOUS ZENSI HABITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
387 DOCTAMA ALDRIN JAY DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
388 DOCTAMA GENESSA DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
389 DOCTAMA JOMARIE ABELITA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
390 DOCTOR PHILLIP PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
391 DOCTOR REYMARK DIOQUINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
392 DOCTOR ZANDRA ELPOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
393 DOGILLO CAMILLE ESCASINAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
394 DOGILLO ERNEST PAUL CORPORAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
395 DOGILLO PAUL ANTHONY GREGORY SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
396 DOGILLO WENDY MAE MARCOS SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
397 DOLLENTAS ANGELICA YNA DOROLIAT SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
398 DOLLENTE JONAS CANTONJOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
399 DOLLENTE LALYN FONTANARES SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
400 DOLLENTE MARK JOSEPH GARCIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
401 DOLLENTE RYAN JAY ZAUSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
402 DOLLESIN ELAINE MAE AVILES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
403 DOLLISON FRANCIS JEREMIAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
404 DOLOIRAS CLAUDINE TILMO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
405 DOLOT CHRISTINE JOY DIONELA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
406 DOMANAIS IROLD SEBASTIAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
407 DOMANAIS PRINCESS DIANE SEBASTIAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
408 DOMASIAN MARIA ANGELA LAGAMAYO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
409 DOMETITA ANTONIO DEUNA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
410 DOMINGUEZ KRISTINE MAE EBIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
411 DOMINGUIANO LYANNE PADILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
412 DON JESSELLE EVASCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
413 DON KRISHA ROSE MENDEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
414 DONES ALYSSA MARIE ROMANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
415 DONES GISELLE DIONEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
416 DONES JESSA DUKA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
417 DORMIENDO ETHEL JOHN RAMISO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
418 DOROIN DEAN CARL BARBIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
419 DOROJA JEROLINE AGUILAR SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
420 DOROJA JONNA MAE DERIT SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
421 DUCAY JAMES NESTOR BOLAÑOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
422 DUCAY RUSSEN DITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
423 DUGAN ROSALIE VILLANUEVA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
424 Dugay Aaron Reyes SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
425 DUHAPA CARLA MAE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
426 DUKA COLEEN FAYE ASTOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
427 DULPINA DIANA DETERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
428 DULPINA ELAINE DOLLENTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
429 DULPINA KRIZEL JANE DURAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
430 DULPINA SHERILYN DUCAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
431 DUMA ALDIN GODILO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
432 DUMAGAN MA. AMOR JESALVA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
433 DURAN CHARITY SIA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
434 DURAN MA. FIONA DADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
435 DY ELOISA JANE GERODIAS SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
436 EBDANI SHINALYN DESACULA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
437 EBIO ARVIC DOGILLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
438 EBIO CHARLIE DIVINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
439 ECHAGUE MARK CHRISTIAN PANCHO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
440 ECHEMANE PATRICK SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
441 EDUARTE FRANCES ANN GEOGRAFO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
442 EDUARTE MANNY TORQUIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
443 EGLOSO JOBERT SOCITO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
444 ELLERAN DEZZLE CLAIRE GILLEGO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
445 EMBERGA JOVINA LOMERIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
446 EMBILE PRINCE LAURENCE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
447 ENANO JEAN ABRIGO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
448 ENANO MIKE ANRIC AÑONUEVO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
449 ENCINARES EDS RUVIE MANALO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
450 ENCINARES JOHN NOEL BUSTAMANTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
451 ENCONADO VINCENT DOROL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
452 ENDOMA MOZART ESBER SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
453 ENDRACA JEFFREY ESCARCHA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
454 ENGAY JEREMY ESLLERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
455 ENOPIA RENZ CARLO GOJO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
456 ENORME RENANTE FUNTANIEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
457 ENRIQUEZ JEMERSON PUPA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
458 ENTERIA KIM RUZZEL LERON SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
459 ENTERIA LINDSAY MARIE ESPINEDA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
460 EQUIPADO REY DITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
461 ERANDIO SYDNEY GABRIEL ALMARINEZ SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
462 ERESTAIN JENNIFER DIG SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
463 ERESTAIN JOHN MICHAEL PABIA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
464 ERGINA CHRISTIAN SUYOM SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
465 ERLANO JAY ANN GEPAYA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
466 ERLANO LYNN SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
467 ERLANO MARY ROSE DE-ALA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
468 ERMINO KYLE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
469 ERMINO TRISHA MAE RIVERAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
470 ERMITAÑO DANICA DERPO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
471 ESCALORA LOVELY OLASO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
472 ESCANDOR JOSEPH FERNICOL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
473 ESCANILLA EULA ANGELIE JERESANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
474 ESCANILLA IMEE BUENAVIDEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
475 ESCAROS ARGIE ENCINAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
476 ESCAROS JESSICA REGIDOR SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
477 ESCASINAS MARY GRACE BUENAOBRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
478 ESCOBEDO CHRIS IAN EJERCITO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
479 ESCOBEDO JOVELYN HAVERIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
480 ESCOBEDO MIA JILL MANLABAO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
481 ESCOBEDO SHAIRA GIANNE HAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
482 Escolano Lexxis Gie Barreda SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
483 ESCOTA REYCHELLE DEMONTEVERDE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
484 ESCOTE JEAN GILBAS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
485 ESCOTE KIM CHRISTIAN GOLLOSO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
486 ESCULTURA SHYLA JANE ESTABAYA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
487 ESCUREL AIRA BARCIBAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
488 ESCUREL JOSE NICO DELMONTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
489 ESCUREL MARIEVEL SANTOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
490 ESPAÑO MONICA ESCOTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
491 ESPADILLA ANGELO DICHOSO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
492 ESPALDON SALVACION ESCASINAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
493 ESPALLARDO MAKI G SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
494 ESPANILLO VINCENT DOMINGUEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
495 ESPANO GEROLD FURAQUE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
496 ESPARRAGO VANESSA JANE OSCILLADA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
497 ESPEDIDO JESSA MAE GARIANDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
498 ESPELA JOHN MICHAEL FRILLES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
499 ESPELA ROWELA FUTOL SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
500 ESPENIDA ELJEN RAY ENTERIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
501 ESPENOCILLA RIO FERATERO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
502 Esperanzate Benjie Maghuyop SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
503 ESPERANZATE CARLO JOHN HORARIO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
504 ESPERANZATE CYRENE BARBERAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
505 ESPERIDA GERSON BELTRAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
506 ESPERIDA JORDAN ESCULTURA SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
507 ESPIEL MARK KEVIN DICHE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
508 ESPINEDA ERWIN HILA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
509 ESPINEDA JUSTIN CARLO REMPILLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
510 ESPINOL NHEL-ANN DERIT SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
511 ESPINOSA MYRAH YBAÑEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
512 ESPLANA CELINE MELODY ERNACIO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
513 ESPLANA GERALD SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
514 ESPLANA SEANLYN ESCARO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
515 ESPOSADO LEONARDO RIVERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
516 ESQUILONA KRIZZA DEALCA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
517 Esquivel Rose ann DESAMPARO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
518 ESQUIVIAS JOVEN SANTO DOMINGO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
519 ESQUIVIAS ROBERTO DOROLIAT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
520 ESTABAYA KAREN KELLY ESCOBEDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
521 ESTADOLA DYNAH DOCTOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
522 ESTARAS JHON MARCH JUSHUA MALLARI SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
523 ESTARAS JOEY VARGAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
524 ESTARES ERIKA MAY FUNTALBA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
525 Estares Michelle Ann Marcaida SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
526 ESTARGO JOHN ROMAR FERRERAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
527 ESTERNON SYRA MAE FLORANDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
528 ESTILLER ROSE ANN ESPEDIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
529 ESTILLER TRISHA VIVIEN DE JESUS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
530 ESTIPONA MARK ADRIAN BAISA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
531 ESTONANTO MIKO ESPENIDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
532 ESTOPACE PAUL BRYAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
533 ESTORNINOS DARLENE OLVIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
534 ESTORNINOS JAYMAR LAGADIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
535 ESTRELLADO JOY ERMOCILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
536 ESTRELLADO RANJAN ESQUEJO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
537 ESTREMERA ED ARDY DREO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
538 ESTUARIA MIKAELA FREO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
539 ESTUYE ANNA FRAYNA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
540 ESTUYE ISAIAH PAUL GACOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
541 ESUREÑA ZEEJAY CHICO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
542 EVA AVEROSE DANE GARCIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
543 EVASCO APRIL ANN ESTOCADO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
544 EVASCO EUGELINE ANNE PERICO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
545 EVASCO MARK DANIEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
546 FABILANE MARLON FORTUNO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
547 FAJARDO LEONARDO JR. BONO SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
548 FAZON EMMAN EM SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
549 FAZONELA CHARLES MATTHEW ALCANTARA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
550 FEDERIO GERALDINE ESPEÑA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
551 FEDERIO JOANNA MARIE ENRERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
552 FELICIA PRECIOUS ANDREA ALANAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
553 FELISMINO JOAN PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
554 FEOLINO TRYXZIE LAGRAMADA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
555 FERCOL ROBERT ANGELO ENDRACA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
556 FERNANDEZ AXEL DAPILOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
557 FETALVO GERALD GUBAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
558 FETALVO MARK EDWARD FULGOSINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
559 FIGUERAS EMMANUEL ESPAÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
560 FIGUERAS JOSEPH ERLANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
561 FIGUERAS SYDEN JETAJOBE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
562 FLOR ZARA GARBIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
563 FLORALDE MARINEL SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
564 FLORANO RICA MAY FORTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
565 FLORES JOHN MANUEL ESTRELON SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
566 FLORIDA BLESSIE DIANN ESCOBIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
567 FLORIDA RUTH QUEENIE REMIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
568 FOJAS MARIA CLARICE CONJUICO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
569 FOMBUENA VEJEAN LELIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
570 FORMANES ANGELO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
571 FORMENTO ARIEL FURIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
572 FORMENTO JEROME ENCINARES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
573 FORTE RANA CESIA DE VERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
574 FORTES CHARYL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
575 FORTES IVY MADRID SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
576 Fortes Julius Jan Mira SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
577 FORTES MARY ANGELIE BORSIGUE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
578 FORTES ROSE ETE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
579 FORTES SYRA ESCOTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
580 FORTIN MA. GERMAINE GAUFO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
581 Fortuno Ma. Ransel Conda SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
582 FRAC WENDILYN DEJUCOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
583 FRAGO JAYPEE PERALTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
584 FRANCISCO ADRIAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
585 FRANCISCO NORDAN BON SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
586 FRANCISCO REY CARMELO DEONA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
587 FREO EZEKIEL GRIARTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
588 FREOLO ALICA EQUIZA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
589 FRESNIDO BOBBY HAMOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
590 Fresnido John Lester Greta SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
591 FRESTO PAULINE GILI SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
592 FRILLES JOHN CARLO GUARIÑO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
593 FRIVALDO JULIE ANN ESPERIDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
594 FUENTES JHEA RAMOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
595 FULAY ELOIZA ESTILON SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
596 FULGAR DANIEL BONG CORREA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
597 FULGAR MARJORIE ALBAO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
598 FULLER KAYE FRIO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
599 FULLERO DANIELA SAPAD SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
600 FULLEROS FATIMA DOMAGTOY SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
601 FULLEROS NILO DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
602 FULO DANIELLE FAITH FUENTES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
603 FULO JOY NICOLE AINZA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
604 FUNA MARK LEONIL RODRIGUEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
605 FUNELAS ANGIELENE VELASCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
606 FUNELAS EDRICK HAPIN SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
607 FUNELAS JANNELLE HAMOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
608 FUNELAS KATHLEEN MAE ENORME SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
609 Fungo Patricia Gacosta SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
610 FUNTALVA WALLY RODRIGUEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
611 FUNTANAR SHERWIN HIRO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
612 Furing Aldrin Valera SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
613 FURING JOMEL ESCOBEDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
614 Furing Marianne Navarro SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
615 FURIO AHIEZER SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
616 FURIO FRANCIA PAREÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
617 FUTALAN JOHANNA STA. ANA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
618 GABAD CHRISTIAN JOHN GALAROSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
619 GABANZO SHIE ANNE FRESNIDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
620 GABIANA ANGELINE HAJA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
621 GABION KOBE JASPER FULGOSINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
622 GABIONZA GERALD GARCIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
623 GABITAN JOCELYN GACOSTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
624 Gabriel Marie GALINDES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
625 GACOS CHONA ARANDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
626 GACOS PRANA VIA PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
627 Gacosta Gieanne Mae Pulo SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
628 GALAN JUSTIN CERVANTES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
629 GALAROSA JANNA GAYON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
630 GALAROSA JONNA FUELLAS SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
631 GALDO WENDELL GACOSTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
632 GALERIA ALEXANDRA ABAJO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
633 GALIAS ROMULFO LICUP SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
634 GALICIA REY ARNOLD HERMO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
635 GALICIO EUGENE FORTUNO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
636 GALIDO KENNETH NARVAEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
637 GALLEGO ANDRY HAPA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
638 GALLEGO GLENNZER MAY PASTERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
639 GALLINERA EROLL ALEGRIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
640 GALLON ALVIN GALANTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
641 GALOS IVIE-KRISA GAUFO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
642 GALOS JAMES FRAYNA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
643 GALOY JHUNNEISON B SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
644 GAMAB JAKE GODALLA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
645 GAMIS FLORA BIANCA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
646 GAMOS JADERIELLE PRINCESS BALGUMA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
647 GAMOS MARK BRYAN PERALTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
648 GANDO RUSTY MARK SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
649 GANTON ANDREA MEJA FUNGO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
650 GAPAS AIZELLE GURREA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
651 GAPAS LLOYD HITOSIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
652 GAPAS MONICA FERRER SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
653 GARCERA GERSOME PERITO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
654 GARCERA JULIANA GARALDE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
655 GARCIA ABEGAIL AYENDE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
656 GARCIA ARIEL DIGO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
657 GARCIA JOANNE CRISTINE GARCES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
658 GARCIA JOMELYN ESQUINAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
659 GARCIA LEMUEL GALAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
660 GARCIA PATRICK RAYMUND BAUTISTA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
661 GARCIA PRINCESS KAREN BINATA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
662 GARCIA REINERIO DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
663 GARDON CLARISSA JOYCE PALMENCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
664 GAREZA ONESSA OLBES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
665 GARGALLO VENUS PATRIARCA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
666 GARLAN LOVELY JANE SALVADOR SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
667 GARROTE ANALYN GATON SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
668 GASPI MARK LESTER ORIEL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
669 Gata Mariz Jane Patricio SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
670 GATCHALIAN ANI GLO HAMOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
671 Gavarra Jessica BANAAG SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
672 Gazo Kurt FRENCILLO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
673 GEALONE AMY ROSE GITO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
674 GEALONE JOANNE GENOBELA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
675 GEALONE MENCHIE BARBER SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
676 GEALONE TRISHA MAE GONZALES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
677 GELILIO JEANE CLAUDE PANELO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
678 GELILIO SHARMINE AJERO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
679 GELUA RIZZA GERNALE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
680 GENTOGAO JUDIELYN MARMOL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
681 GERALDINO DONN MAR CABILES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
682 GERALDINO STEPHEN JAY GUERRERO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
683 GERERO ANGELO CALUPIT SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
684 GERERO CHARISSE ERIKA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
685 GERERO JOYCE GIMPAO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
686 GERERO KIMBERLY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
687 GERNALE RACHEL MATEO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
688 GERONA MILES BALLESTEROS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
689 GERONA ROY ESTANQUE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
690 GERONGA JEYLAN COLLANTES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
691 Gersalia Desiree Gian SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
692 GESMUNDO CHRISTIAN LEONEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
693 GESTIADA MARIWEL GURAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
694 GEUL MC DARYL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
695 GIBA TRISHA MAE GARLAN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
696 GIDOC JOMAR GUELAS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
697 GIDOC KIMBERLY GINGA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
698 GIGANTONE JUSTINE NAVARRO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
699 GILE CARLOS BORREZ SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
700 GILE JOMAR JAMUAT SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
701 GILE MARJOHN GUELAS SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
702 GIMENO CHRISTELLE BANDOLA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
703 GIMENO JESELLE GABAYA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
704 GINGA SHAN MARK BALBALOSA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
705 GIPAN DENZIE GIPIT SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
706 GIPANAO REVIN AMOR SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
707 GIPIT JULIAN GARATE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
708 GIRADO IRISH GERSALIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
709 GIRASOL NESLYN MAE JASARENO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
710 GISALAN CATHERINE MALAZARTE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
711 GLEABO REGINE SIMEON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
712 GLINA PRINCESS MARIE ALTHEA GIMAO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
713 GLIPONEO FIONA GERANCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
714 GLOMAR FERLYN GERERO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
715 GLOMAR ARGEL BILASANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
716 GLORIANE ARVIE B SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
717 GLUA ROSEMARIE DEDASE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
718 GLUDO MILES E SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
719 GOÑA JESSALYN RODA SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
720 Gocoyo Ronel Gentolia SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
721 GODILO ALEXA DEHITTA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
722 Godoy Daisyrelle Rose PAJE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
723 GODOYO HAZIEL GARLAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
724 GOJAR JARRIAN VINCE GLORIANA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
725 GOJIT LHOUI GIME SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
726 GOJO APRIL ROSE HABANA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
727 GOLIMLIM KIMBERLY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
728 GOLLENA KATHLEEN MANDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
729 GOLPEO ROMMEL ALBOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
730 GOMEZ BERNABE EXTREMADURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
731 Gona Lyra Listor SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
732 GONA SHENIBEL BONTIGAO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
733 GONEO CHRISTIAN LEVI G. GEMENO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
734 GONZALES ANNA ROSE FLESTADO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
735 GONZALES CARMINA DEPALMA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
736 GONZALES FRENCH DIEN KENNETH NARVAEZ SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
737 GONZALES SANDY AYAMEL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
738 GONZALGO APRIL CINDY BATUBALUNOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
739 GORDOLA RAFAELA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
740 GORNES CARLO GOGOLIN SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
741 GOYAL TRISHIA MAE GESTIADA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
742 GOZARIN MARIA CARMINA GUTLAY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
743 GRACELA MICHAEL MAGBANUA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
744 GRACELA VANESSA MARIZ TAMAYO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
745 GRACILLA ARZYL JOHN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
746 GRACILLA DANNAH QUIPIA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
747 GRACILLA HANNAH MARANAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
748 GRACILLA SHANE ERIKA F SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
749 GRAFIL IAN CARL GUAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
750 GRAGAS JENNIFER DUBLIN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
751 GRAGAS MICHAEL JOSUA FORTAJADA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
752 GRAJO JOYCE ESMER SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
753 GRAJO OLEVIA LEN FRADIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
754 GRAJO RACHELLE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
755 GRANADIL JONALD ROSAL SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
756 GRANADO CHARLIE ORDOVIZ SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
757 GRANADO CRIS GLORIANA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
758 GRANTOS JERIC GURAY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
759 Grantos Mc Lorenz Uyos SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
760 GRATELA JASPER AREVALO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
761 GRATUITO REGIE HERRERO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
762 GRAYDA JONEL RONGCALIA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
763 GREDONA VIVIAN CABILES SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
764 GREFALDEO FRANCHESCA MARIE JASARENO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
765 GREFALDEO MARK IAN GUIAO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
766 GREFALDO ENRIQUE ARIBACA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
767 GREFALDO ROMELO REYES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
768 GREGORIO MA. ELENITA BURTON SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
769 GREGORIO RUTH OCAMPO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
770 GREGORY MA. CRISTINE VARIAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
771 GREMIO JESALYN FRANCE SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
772 GRIÑO JEAN LOUISE MONTALES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
773 GRONES MARIS LOZADA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
774 GUALVEZ ROAH MAE SEPULVIDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
775 GUAN CATHERINE JOY ALMOGUERRA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
776 GUAN GEMMA ROSE UMANITO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
777 GUAN JENNY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
778 GUARDA MHARMIE GACUTAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
779 GUARDIAN JASPER KYLE BUATIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
780 GUARDIAN JAYPEE DORINGO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
781 GUARDIAN LYCA LEBRINO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
782 GUBAN COGGIE ALLEN ESCARCHA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
783 GUBAN DENMARK SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
784 GUBAN DESERIE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
785 GUBAN NIKKI SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
786 GUBANGCO JOAN DOMAGTOY SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
787 GUDA KIMBERLY KATE ANDADOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
788 GUELAS ELLA GEOGRAFO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
789 GUETA ESTEVEN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
790 GUEVARRA DAVE HANS ESTOPACE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
791 GUEVARRA DIVINA BALDON SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
792 GUILALAS HANNAH GURAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
793 GUMAL JONAH MAY ICAYAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
794 GUMBA ALFRED GAPAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
795 GUMBA SHANE GAPAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
796 GUNAO MARK JUNRO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
797 GUNAO PATRICE ESTOPA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
798 GUNAO RUSTY GERERO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
799 GURAY ALVINA HAMOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
800 GURIMBAO PATRICIA FUEDAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
801 GUTAY EDSYL MARC SUS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
802 GUTLAY DANICE HACHERO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
803 GUTLAY JORDAN MAPE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
804 GUTLAY MA. CHESKA GILLEGO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
805 HABABAG JUDEL BALBALOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
806 HABABAG SPENCER HASAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
807 HABAC ROSE ANN CAÑETA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
808 HABAL ANTONETTE DIONEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
809 HABIJAN RENZ OROLFO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
810 HABITAN OUDIE NEIL LIDO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
811 HABITCHUELA ANGELO LIGNES SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
812 HABLA CARYL MAE POLINAR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
813 HABLA EMMANUEL ANTES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
814 HABON JANE CAMILLE ENDAYA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
815 HABON JONNEL ENDAYA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
816 HADAP TRESHA MEA LAUDIN SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
817 HAGOS CHARLES MARIANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
818 HAGOS DESIREE NICOLE LACSINTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
819 HAGOSOJOS JOCEL GAZO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
820 HAGUPIT KAREN BANGATE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
821 HAINTO RALPH JAN PONTING SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
822 Haja Justin Victor GONZALES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
823 HAJAS CLARISS ESPADILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
824 HALLIG JANINE ELIZABETH COLONG SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
825 HALMASCO JACKILYN ESPINOL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
826 HALUM JOSHUA GALLOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
827 HAMOR JOHN ANDREI BUEN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
828 HAMTO IAN HUBILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
829 HASTA MARK JOSEPH GACOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
830 HAYA MHERIEL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
831 Hebres Annabella Losito SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
832 HEDIA HAZEL DINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
833 HEPSANI LORIE DATO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
834 HERMO RICA MEDIARIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
835 HERMOSURA HAZEKIAH N/A SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
836 HERNANDEZ JERICHO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
837 HERNANDEZ MARC JAZMIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
838 HERRERA AXL ROSE LOMIBAO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
839 HERRERA LEA DOMINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
840 HIBAY JOHN MARK SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
841 HIBO MARK ALLAN LAGAJINO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
842 HICAP LYSANDRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
843 HIJE CHRISTINE HABITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
844 HILOTIN TRISTAN JOHN TAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
845 HITOSIS JANJOLO M SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
846 HITOSIS JOSHUA CRUCILLO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
847 HITOSIS MICHAEL CLEMENT EMBERGA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
848 HITOSIS NOE RABINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
849 HITOSIS ROY ABE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
850 HIZOLA JOHN MARK HABLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
851 HOLDIEM DANAH JANE NUNEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
852 HOLLON MARK JOHN LIBRERO SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
853 Hombre Gedrich Letran SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
854 HONA DANILO JR. DAYAO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
855 HORTELANO BERNARD ALFRED JESORO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
856 HUBILLA ANNIE CLAIRE PAREJA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
857 HUBILLA JULIE ANN BARBUENA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
858 HUIDEM ANGELA LUCKY CASCABEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
859 HUIDEM LEMUEL LORENO SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
860 HUNAT RHEA MAE MALANA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
861 IGNAO MELJANE LADIP SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
862 IMPAL MARK LEO JESORO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
863 IRINCO ANGELA DORONELA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
864 ISAAC GODWIN VIDA JOSHUA ESTROPIGAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
865 JADIE JETHRO LIVARIOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
866 JALMANZAR JOSEPH LABAYANI SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
867 JALMANZAR JULIUS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
868 JALMASCO ANA CARMELLA GEGAJO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
869 JALMASCO EVANGELINE BIÑAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
870 JALMASCO JENINE ALTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
871 JANABAN ELOISA POSTRE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
872 JANABAN KENT DERLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
873 JANABAN RONNIE APINADO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
874 JANAPIN RICMAR DOCOG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
875 JANER DENNIS DANIEL SALVADOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
876 JANER MARC LAURENCE HILOTIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
877 JANORAS HAZEL FRANDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
878 JANORAS IMEEDEL BOLAÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
879 JANORAS JOSHUA LACDANG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
880 JAO DANA MINEL ALVAREZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
881 JAPON WAYNE DE MATA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
882 JARABA JENNIFER ROCAFOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
883 JARABA KRIS SHAYNE LASAP SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
884 JARABELO JERICHO JAPSON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
885 JARABELO MARJORIE JAPSON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
886 JARABESE JONNEL IAN LAGRIMAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
887 JARAMILLO GIO ANGELO LAGUNOY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
888 JARDIN CYRUS GUELA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
889 JARDIN RICA MAE GICANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
890 JARDIN SELWYNE G SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
891 JARICAL JERIK LATOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
892 JARILLA JESSIE RIVERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
893 JARILLA NINA CARMELA DIVINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
894 JARME CHRISTIAN JINTALAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
895 JASARENO IVY AIVIL LAS PIÑAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
896 JASO ARANELLE DENIEGA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
897 JASO JORGIE DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
898 JAUDAL JAMAICA DIONEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
899 JAVIER CEZAR ALEXANDRIE LASCANO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
900 JAYLO MARIA ANGELA LOPEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
901 JAZMIN KATHLEEN MAE ACEVEDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
902 JEBULAN CHERRY LOVE CAUBANG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
903 JEBULAN IRISH JASHLEY BERJA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
904 JEBULAN VINCENT SOLLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
905 JENIEBRE ROCELLE FERNANDEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
906 JEPSANE ERIKA JERESANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
907 JERAO PEE JAY DETERALA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
908 JERESANO LIZEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
909 JERSEY JONALYN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
910 JERUS FIEL ANDREW HALOC SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
911 JERUSALEM SONNY FLESTADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
912 JESALVA DIMAS SAYRITAN SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
913 JESORO RODITO JASARENO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
914 JESTRE JONNALYN LABAYO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
915 JETAJOBE JOHN ALVIN DEYTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
916 JETAJOBE KHRISTINE RHEI CAUBANG SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
917 JETAJOBE MARY JOY ALBAÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
918 JINTALAN CRISTAN VILLANUEVA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
919 JOLO ARRIZA MAE DIVINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
920 JOVEN JOHN RONEL LAUDIT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
921 JOVEN RODELYN HERRERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
922 JUDIT VINCENT IAN GONZAGA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
923 JUNGCO SARAH LISAY SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
924 JUTA MICHAELLA ERICKA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
925 LABALAN RIO GELILIO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
926 LABAN NESLIE ANN BITANCUR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
927 LABASTIDA JOVANE ERGINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
928 LABAYANDOY ARCHIE LAGAMAYO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
929 LABAYANI GEA MAE JARABEJO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
930 LABAYANI JOHN MARL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
931 LABAYANI MA. ALYSSA PANGILINAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
932 LABAYO AMY DELOS SANTOS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
933 LABAYO FERDINAND ALEX SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
934 LABINI MARWIN PERSEVERANDA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
935 LABITAG DAPHNE MAE HITOSIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
936 LABITAG EZEKIEL HENRY JR DE GUZMAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
937 LABITAG ROMEO GARCIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
938 LABOC JEREMY ROMERO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
939 LACAMIENTO AJ JOAQUIN MOLERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
940 LACAO EDRIAN BALISBIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
941 LACAO PAOLO JESALVA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
942 LACASTRE VERONICA BARCEBAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
943 LACHICA RYLAN PERFECTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
944 LACIDA MARY GRACE HIMOR SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
945 LACO ROMELYN GAMBA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
946 LACSA ALYSSA JANE BATANGAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
947 LACTAO CHARLES AÑONUEVO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
948 LACTAO JULIE LABAYO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
949 LACTAO ROICE HANNAH ELIJAH BITANCOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
950 LACUPANTO CHRISTINE MAE MATUS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
951 LACUPANTO RESIE BENZON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
952 LADINES REGINALD KENNETH BON SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
953 LADISLA JON LLOYD PALADIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
954 LADISLA JULIANN XYMELY PILAPIL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
955 LADISLA NIKKO CAUBANG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
956 LAGAJINO CHRISTINE DETERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
957 LAGAJINO JANELYN LAGMAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
958 LAGAJINO LEA MARBELLA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
959 LAGCO JAPHET TIMBAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
960 LAGONOY MARK HEAVEN MALICSI SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
961 LAGSIT GIANNE DE JESUS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
962 LAGSIT MARK AJEL JETOMO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
963 LAGUERTA JOEY LYN FARENAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
964 LAGUIDAO LINDLEY IAN GARCERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
965 LAGUNA JOHN IVAN FUTALAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
966 LANOT LANDER DERLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
967 LARCE LESLIE TABIOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
968 LARGUEZA EDITH DIOLATA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
969 LARIOSA IRISH JOY GAPAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
970 LARIOSA ROMAR RODRIGO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
971 LAROGA MA. ELOISA BERNARDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
972 LASALA ANGELICA UY SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
973 LASALA JOSE SALVA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
974 LASCANO JIELYN LANAC SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
975 LASIM ALBERT LLONA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
976 LATOSA ARIEL WILLARD GOMEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
977 LATOSA JOHN CARLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
978 LATUNA JHAY ANN MACEDONIO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
979 LAURA MARY ROSE GUARDACASA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
980 LAURENARIA LEO ANGELO JAPON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
981 LAURETA MEILGAR BALINGIT SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
982 LAYOSA DANIELA SORALLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
983 LAZAR CAMILLE ANTONIO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
984 LEDESMA IROLL JHON ASTANO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
985 LELIS MIA JOY RELANES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
986 LEONCITO KYLA GABITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
987 LEOSALA ANGELYN ERESTAIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
988 LEPANGGO LYCA HAGUPIT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
989 LESANO RODELYN MATABUENA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
990 LETADA DANILYN DEJUCOS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
991 LEVANTINO JULIE ROSE CASTILLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
992 LEVANTINO LEILA MAE VERGARA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
993 LEVANTINO MAJAH RAZHIENE BENZON SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
994 LICUP KENNETH LAGADIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
995 LINCHOCO MARK FELIX LORILLA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
996 LIRAY MICHAEL ANGELO ALARIN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
997 LLAGAS ANDREA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
998 LLAMADO JOHN ISIDRO CADAG SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
999 LLAMERA DONNA PENILLOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
1000 LLAMERA LA DIOLATA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1001 LLANILLO JUDY MALACAD SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1002 LLAVANES RAMIL VILLARUEL SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1003 LLEVA MARLYN ABARIENTOS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1004 LOBERES JOYCE MAAN DESPI SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
1005 LOBERIO CHELETTE DALAGAN SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1006 LOCANAS JIESEL PEREZ SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1007 LOLO ALLYSA MAE COMIA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1008 LOLOS JAYSON GRAYDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1009 LOMA JESSICA HUBILLA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1010 LOPEZ JOHN REX LARIOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
1011 LORENO JUMMELL HOMO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
1012 LORENZO ANDRE LORENZ ANTONIO ESPEDILLON SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1013 LOREZANA REYNAND RODRIGUEZ SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1014 LORICA ELSIE MANGAMPO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1015 LORICA RODERICK FAJARDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1016 LORILLA JOAN CAMACHO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1017 LORIN MICA ANGELA MAGALONA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
1018 LOTINO KLEANE HANNAH G. GEOGRAFO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1019 LOVENDINO CHERRY ANN DERI SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1020 LOVENDINO JONNEL PENARANDA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1021 LOVENDINO SHEENA GUAÑIZO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1022 LOVINO JEZIEL CAÑETA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1023 LOZANO JOHN PAUL OMBALINO SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1024 LOZANO PRINCESS DIANE ARMENTA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
1025 LUARES PAULA JANE JESALVA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1026 LUBIANO MADEL NASALLETA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1027 LUDOVICE XYRELINE PANCHO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1028 LUDOVICE JAMIELYN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
1029 LUMABI PRECIOUS KRISTAL DICHE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1030 LUMINARIO ARON JAVIER SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1031 MABINI AIMEE LABITAG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
1032 MACABUHAY RICA BITANCUR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
1033 MACARIO ROSE ANN GACIAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1034 MACTAL DAN ALEJANDRO TRAPANI SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
1035 MADEJA RHON-RHON SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1036 MADRID JERIC CYRUS JAYLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1037 MADRID RIANA ALESSANDRA BALIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1038 MADRONA ADRIAN ESPARES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1039 MAGALONA JOHN BERT AMOJUELA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1040 MAGHACOT KIDRON AEROLL FLORALDE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1041 MAHILUM JONALYN RENORIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1042 MAHINGAY RYAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1043 MALDO MARIA ANASTASIA GICANAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1044 maldo venus orias SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
1045 MALLARI ERIKA NONSOL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1046 MANDANE CHARLES BONETE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1047 MANDO GENEVEVE GURAY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1048 MANERE JOHN DENNIS BALONZO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1049 MANGAHAS MARICRIS CARILLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1050 MANGAMPO CATHERINE MAGALONA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1051 MANGAMPO CHRISTINE JOY TUBONGBANWA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1052 Mangampo Mary Mae Laurora SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1053 MANGARIN JEHOVA JIREH DIVINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
1054 MANGARIN PEDRO GRESOLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1055 MANOLES KIAN PAOLO MELITANTE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1056 MAPOLON ALVIN MIRANDILLA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1057 MARAÑA ANGEL ANN SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1058 MARAÑA JENY CASANO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
1059 MARAÑO AMIEL CHUA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1060 MARANTAL AL LESTER LORILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
1061 MARANTAL MARINEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1062 MARAVILLA NICOLE ANGELA FRANCISCO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1063 MARAVILLA THELMA MENGORIO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
1064 MARBELLA EARL JUSTIN DOCTAMA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1065 MARBELLA MILGAR GENTOLIA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1066 MARBELLA RENE MAE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1067 MARBELLA RENS GEMIAS SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1068 MARBELLA SHIA MAE LASCANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1069 MARCHAN ABEGAIL PAVERICIO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1070 MARGALLO KAYE ERGINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1071 MARMOL JESSA MAE JARDIN SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1072 MARQUEZ KELVIN HACUTINA SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
1073 MARTINEZ HAROLD SABIRD SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
1074 MASAGCA ROGER MARK GRANADA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
1075 MATAMOROSA MARK LONGASA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1076 MATEOS GLEN MAE GARCIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
1077 MEJERA RONNA MAE REMOLACIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1078 MELITANTE GILWIN BROGADA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
1079 MELLONA CATHERINE GESTIADA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1080 MENDARO MARK JOSEPH TAROY SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1081 MENDIZABAL KACY FURIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1082 MENDONES MARIZA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
1083 MENES KENNETH FORTUNO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1084 MENGORIO JOMARI SALGADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1085 MERA DANILO ROSALES SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1086 MERANA LOUIE GURAY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1087 MERCADO ARIANE MAE ENAJE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
1088 MILAN MARK JOSEPH DESUYO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
1089 MIMAY ELLA MARIE GERANCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1090 MIRA ADRIAN DOCOT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
1091 MIRABETE MARVIN VILLAFLOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
1092 MIRABUENOS IRENE MARCAIDA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
1093 MIRANDA CARLA JANE AGUSTIN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1094 MIRANDA EMMANUEL GARLAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
1095 MIRANDILLA BRIAN LLAMES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
1096 MIRANDILLA JANNAVIEL ARISCON SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1097 MISAL MARIA ELA DUAZO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1098 MONTECALVO REGINE HIBAY SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1099 MONTERDE ESTELLA MARIZ BERNAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1100 MONTEREY MARYJOY ESPINAR SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1101 MONTES WARREN MARTIZANO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1102 MONTES WILYN GRACE HAPIN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1103 MORATA MARIA QUENNIE RODELAS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1104 MORTEGA JUSTIN MERCADO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1105 MOYET KRISTINE MAGAYANES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1106 NACARIO JAN NYCKHOLE MACAPAGAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1107 NACE MARIAN HANDIG SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1108 NACION DANICA DAWN DEOCAREZA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
1109 NAGAHAMA JUBREN JANORAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1110 NAGMA JERALD JAYLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1111 NAPILI CLAUDINE LUSTAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1112 NARIO ROBERT ALTURA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1113 NAVALTA CHARLENE ALIGWAY SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
1114 NAVARETE BILLY JOE GUELAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1115 NAVARRO MHAR ALTABANO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1116 NAVARRO ROCEL NOVEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
1117 NAVARRO SHEILA MAE COLLANTES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1118 NAVOTAS MARK LOWELL MORENO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1119 NEDIA ODYSSA MACEL DISCAYA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1120 NICOL JELLYN SECRETO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1121 NICOLETA NICOLE SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1122 NOGALES JOAN DECANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
1123 NON REA DONAYON SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
1124 NUELAN JIMBOY BUENAOBRA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
1125 OBING DIMAR MALAGUEÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
1126 OBNIALA LANIE NOLIAL SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
1127 Ocenar Aulyn Emberso SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1128 OCFEMIA NIKKA MARIE MERCIALES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1129 OCHIA ANALYN LAGAJINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1130 OLAY CLARISSA BAYOCA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
1131 OLIQUINO JAY ANN HISARZA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
1132 OLIQUINO MIKEE ESTUYE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1133 OLIQUINO NICOLE KATE GLEABO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1134 ORBINA ALDRIN FULLON SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1135 ORIAS GLORIA JIMENEZ SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1136 ORO DIVINA GABAD SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1137 ORTEGA JEROME JAYCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1138 OSEO CHARLES MIGUEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1139 OSEO JANINE FULO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1140 OSEO JULIE FE BINAMERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1141 OSEO LYNDEL VANESSE CAYANAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1142 PADRIQUE MAE ANTONETTE ESPARRAGO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1143 PADUA EMILY FURTON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
1144 PAJANTOY JASMIN FORTUNO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
1145 PALERO JESSA RODRIGUEZ SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1146 PALLE JEAN ROSE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
1147 PALLE MARLOU TAMPOS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1148 PALLE MARY ROSE ROSSILLOSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1149 PALMA PAULINE HERMIDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1150 PANAGA ABERONE BEATO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
1151 PANTILONE MARVIN FERRERAS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1152 PANUGA IVY JOY DOMANAIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1153 PARENAS HANNA MARIE CAYETANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1154 PASAOA ARELYN BON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
1155 PASCO MHARLOU BALISACAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
1156 PATAYAN BETTY MAE SAENZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
1157 PATRIA FE ANGELA ACSON SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1158 PATULOT PRINCESS LLANETA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1159 Payabyab Tammilyn SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1160 Payumo Angelica May GEROLAO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1161 PEBRERO ANGELO GENTUGAO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1162 PELEGRINO JEREME MARBELLA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1163 PERDIZ JENNIE BUENAFLOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1164 PEREÑA YDREI SARMIENTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1165 PERETE CAMILLE ESCOPETE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
1166 PEREZ ALLYANA COLEEN MARGELINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
1167 PEREZ AZEL ESPALLARDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1168 Perez Julia Faith DEYTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1169 PEREZ MARY CHRISTINE ENESIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1170 Pernito Joan ALMOGUERRA SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1171 PERTES ALESSA MAE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
1172 PICARDAL GLYRAH MAE ANZANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1173 PILAPIL LANCE JOCYNTH EUGENIO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1174 PO JESCILLE LACRA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1175 PRESADO ALDRIN MACAPAGAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
1176 PRESADO JIN DANIEL ARELLANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
1177 PUDA VIRGINIA HALOC SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
1178 PULIDO CARINA BAISA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
1179 PURA AILYN CAMARA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
1180 PURA CYRIL JAN ESPALDON SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1181 PURA JOSHUA GREGORY SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1182 PURA JOVIN GALIAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
1183 PURA JULIAN ESCANDOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1184 PURA KIM SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
1185 PURA LILIAN ESCANDOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
1186 PURA MARILOU GABUYO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
1187 PURA RONNIE GABRENTINA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
1188 PURA VITO ESPAÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
1189 PURO MARK JOHN ARVIN BURAGAY SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1190 Puro Myers Bañaga SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1191 QUIÑONES JUNAR FRANDO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1192 QUIÑONES RALP ESCARCHA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
1193 QUIAMBAO MARY ELLEONICE FRANCHETTE POBLETE SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1194 QUINTANA MAYRIAN LOUISE GERERO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1195 QUINTOS JHON EDUARD GARCIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
1196 RACION JIA YSABEL LASIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
1197 RAMIREZ HONEY LOU MAGNO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
1198 Ramos Donna Villafuerte SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1199 RAMOSA CARMELA ANDREA CASTRO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1200 RANERA TRISTAN HARA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1201 REBLORA JONNA MAE FELISMINO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
1202 REBOSURA YNA GEOCADO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1203 RECONAZA SHANE MERCIALES SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1204 REFERMOSO MICHAEL MARANTAL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
1205 REGALARIO EMELYN BANGA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
1206 REGIDOR NEDITH BORDAJE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1207 REJUSO JOHN LIVIN MILAGROSA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1208 RELAGIO RICA PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
1209 RELANES EMMALYN ESTONANTO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
1210 RELANES KIARA MAE PERNECITA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1211 RELANES PHILIP JUSTIN ARISTON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
1212 RELUAO JENNY HABITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1213 RENORIA MAUREEN AGUSTIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
1214 REPALDA KIM JAMES CONDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1215 REPUTOLA JHUN RIC ENAJE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1216 ROBEDILLO MA. THALIA MENDARO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1217 ROCHA JORZURUM IAN PERALTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1218 RODELAS JOHANES JOHN DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Mechanical Technology
1219 RODELAS MA. CECILIA PEREZ SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1220 RODRIGUEZ CYRA GALICIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technology major in Garment Technology
1221 ROGERO MA. ANGELICA ANGELES SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
1222 ROMERO AGNES HISITA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
1223 RONAO FRANCENN KYLE ADVINCULA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1224 SAAVEDRA JET BASTI MORATA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1225 SABAWIL JUSTINE LENARD SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1226 SABIT KAREN ANDREA PURA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1227 sacay jaica mediana SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1228 SALAZAR GENESIS AARON RYAN DAYTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1229 SALIMBACOD ANDREALYN ESPEÑA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
1230 SALVAN CARLO BENITEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Automotive Technology
1231 SAMBAJON GIOVANE BOLO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Electrical Technology
1232 SAMBAJON JAMES KARL BORIBOR SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1233 SAN MIGUEL CARLO RENE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1234 SAN PABLO VYZAH RICA LEGASPI SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
1235 SANCHEZ ALMIRA CANTILA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1236 SANCHEZ LALAINE DIESTA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1237 SANTIAGO LEILA GABIONZA SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1238 SANTOS JECA CHRISTIA PERCIL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
1239 SANTOS KYLE YU-ONE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1240 SARCOS RAIZA POLO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1241 SARMIENTO CHRISTINE DELGADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1242 SARMIENTO JAREAN LO ESPEÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
1243 SELLAVE ROMMEL SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
1244 SENTELICES JAMES IVAN GABITIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1245 SERRANO ANTHONY KYLE GIPIT SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1246 SERRANO DANICA JOYCE RAGUIN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1247 SERRONA RON CIS SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1248 Sesbreño Erika JAMILA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
1249 SEVERINO RALPH STEVEN MACARILAY SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1250 SICAD MC JOHN LLOYD LOREJO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1251 SICAD MELVEN ASTAÑO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Crop Science
1252 SICAD SHIELA MANGAMPO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Agricultural Education
1253 SINGHLITT AJAYPAL JURADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1254 SISON JOEY CALOLOT SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
1255 SOCITO EMMERSON ALAMA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Welding and Fabrication
1256 SOCITO RUZZEL ALAMA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
1257 SOLANO GERALDINE GREFALDEO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1258 SOLANO JOHN JOSHUA LABAYO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1259 SORIANO JOHN JERVIE GRAJO SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1260 SOTECO LOUIS PLACIDES SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1261 SOTTO ANNA MAE MATABUENA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1262 STA. ANA JEANELLE DAGÑALAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1263 STA. ANA MARC LUIGI EREÑO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1264 STA. CRUZ ELDZON DAVE PINEDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Architectural Drafting
1265 SUCAYAN HANNAH BORRAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
1266 SUIZO MARK ANTHONY EMBILE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Physical Education
1267 SUMALLO JOSHUA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
1268 SUMARAGO MARCO GRAJO SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
1269 SUNGA RALPH BON SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
1270 SURBANO JHON DAVE SEPULVIDA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Sciences
1271 SUS CARL DAVE ESPELA SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1272 SUS JOHANNA DENISE VICTORIA GUETA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1273 Sus Judy Albaytar SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1274 TABILOG MARK ANTHONY FUNELAS SSC Castilla Campus Bachelor in Agricultural Technolgy
1275 TALADTAD JAN VINCENT DELADIA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1276 TALENTO RICA DICHE SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
1277 TAMON AIRA MAE GOGOLIN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1278 TAMPARIA JOEY SABA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Civil Technology
1279 TATEL JOHN OWEN PAOLO DUKA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in English
1280 TAYAM MIKEY ZUBIAGA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Special Needs Education
1281 TECSON LINO DEMONTEVERDE SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Automotive Technology
1282 TEJANO JIMMY LISTANA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1283 TERAN JOHN PATRICK DE OCAMPO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1284 TERRIBLE WENDEL HILA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Electrical Engineering
1285 TEVES YELRIHS ALFRED MOTILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1286 TIAMSON QUENNA MAE HABITAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1287 Tolentino Erika DOCOG SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Mathematics
1288 TOMEO CLEOLYN FLORALDE SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1289 Trapane Eden Claire GUIANAN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1290 TULAB JOHN JEROME TAYAM SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Civil Engineering
1291 TULABING CATHERINE JOY SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information System
1292 TUQUERO GLORY REINAH CHARMY JARABEJO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Elementary Education
1293 TUQUIB SHEILY MAE JERESANO SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Architecture
1294 UBALDE IVY HERNANDEZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1295 UBALDE VALJEAN HUGO SSC Castilla Campus BS in Agriculture major in Animal Science
1296 Uychinco Nicole Andrea Gealone SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1297 VALDEZ MARK JOHN FERRERAS SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Technical Vocational Teacher Education major in Food Service Management
1298 VALLADOLID IRISH LIMCO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electronics Technology
1299 VARGAS JOSH CHRISTIAN GOYAL SSC Bulan Campus BS in Computer Science
1300 VARGAS MARIA CLAIRE BANARES SSC Bulan Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1301 VARGAS ROMMEL LLAMERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts Education
1302 VELEZ JOSEPH DOMINIC DIAZ SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1303 VERGADO MA. JESSICA MOLASE SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1304 VERGARA KIMBERLY SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1305 VICENTE RIZZA DIONES SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Entrepreneurship
1306 Viernes Drayzel Ann Borja SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Mechanical Engineering
1307 Viernes Josiah Borja SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1308 VILGERA ANGELENE MENDAROS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accounting Information System
1309 VILLACORTE ANGELICA GARCERA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Hospitality Management
1310 VILLAMOR MARY ANN INFANTE SSC Magallanes Campus BS in Fisheries
1311 VILLAR JOHN STEVEN SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Tourism Management
1312 VILLASIS ELYSA MAE HERMOCILLA SSC Bulan Campus BS in Information Technology
1313 VILLOSO MEIGHEN DELUYAS SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1314 VILO ALEXANDER HACHERO SSC Bulan Campus Bachelor of Public Administration
1315 VINARAO LUZ MARY SABASAN SSC Bulan Campus BS in Accountancy
1316 WAJE YHUKIE CASSANDRA JARANILLA SSC Sorsogon City Campus BS in Accountancy
1317 YOUNG KENNETH IAN LADO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Secondary Education major in Filipino
1318 YU SONNY R SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Engineering Technology major in Electrical Technology
1319 YUSON JOHN CHARLES ALAMO SSC Sorsogon City Campus Bachelor of Culture and Arts EducationQualifiers for A.Y. 2020-2021 Entrance Examination
Print Friendly, PDF & Email